Series scores
Division 1 - Yardstick
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 12 Nov 2022 | Race 2 12 Nov 2022 | Race 3 19 Nov 2022 | Race 4 19 Nov 2022 | Race 5 19 Nov 2022 | Race 6 26 Nov 2022 | Race 7 3 Dec 2022 | Race 8 3 Dec 2022 | Race 9 10 Dec 2022 | Race 10 10 Dec 2022 | Race 11 10 Dec 2022 | Race 12 14 Jan 2023 | Race 13 14 Jan 2023 | Race 14 14 Jan 2023 | Race 15 28 Jan 2023 | Race 16 28 Jan 2023 | Race 17 4 Feb 2023 | Race 18 4 Feb 2023 | Race 19 4 Feb 2023 | Race 20 11 Feb 2022 | Race 21 11 Feb 2023 | Race 22 11 Feb 2023 | Race 23 18 Feb 2023 | Race 24 18 Feb 2023 | Race 25 18 Feb 2023 | Race 26 25 Feb 2023 | Race 27 25 Feb 2023 | Race 28 25 Feb 2023 | Race 29 4 Mar 2023 | Race 30 4 Mar 2023 | Race 31 4 Mar 2023 | Race 32 18 Mar 2023 | Race 33 18 Mar 2023 | Race 34 1 Apr 2023 | Race 35 1 Apr 2023 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch - M | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 (DUT) | 1 (DUT) | 1 (DUT) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 37.0 | |
2 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess - M | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 2 | 3 (DNS) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 (DUT) | 1 (DUT) | 39.0 | |
3 | 216171 | Jean | Laser | Karl Cooksely - M | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 94.0 | |
4 | 207818 | White Wolf | Laser | Dennis Boyd - M | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 | 4 | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 95.0 | |
5 | 7 | Rawhide | Laser | Luke Denham - M | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 5 | 3 | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 99.0 | |
6 | 135284 | Shootin' The Breeze | Laser | Mathew Boyd - M | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 5 (DNF) | 4 | 5 (DNS) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 100.0 | |
6 | 135284 | Shootin' The Breeze | Laser | Tony Rose - M | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 | 5 | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 100.0 | |
7 entrants. Please check the order of tied scores |
Division 2 - Yardstick
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 12 Nov 2022 | Race 2 12 Nov 2022 | Race 3 19 Nov 2022 | Race 4 19 Nov 2022 | Race 5 19 Nov 2022 | Race 6 26 Nov 2022 | Race 7 3 Dec 2022 | Race 8 3 Dec 2022 | Race 9 10 Dec 2022 | Race 10 10 Dec 2022 | Race 11 10 Dec 2022 | Race 12 14 Jan 2023 | Race 13 14 Jan 2023 | Race 14 14 Jan 2023 | Race 15 28 Jan 2023 | Race 16 28 Jan 2023 | Race 17 4 Feb 2023 | Race 18 4 Feb 2023 | Race 19 4 Feb 2023 | Race 20 11 Feb 2022 | Race 21 11 Feb 2023 | Race 22 11 Feb 2023 | Race 23 18 Feb 2023 | Race 24 18 Feb 2023 | Race 25 18 Feb 2023 | Race 26 25 Feb 2023 | Race 27 25 Feb 2023 | Race 28 25 Feb 2023 | Race 29 4 Mar 2023 | Race 30 4 Mar 2023 | Race 31 4 Mar 2023 | Race 32 18 Mar 2023 | Race 33 18 Mar 2023 | Race 34 1 Apr 2023 | Race 35 1 Apr 2023 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose - M | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 49.0 | |
2 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh - M | CRSC | 2 | 2 | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 1 | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 3 | 3 | 5 (DNS) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 66.0 |
3 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham - M | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 4 | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 | 2 | 72.0 | |
4 | 1740 | Hurrah | Arrow | Steve Russell - M | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 1 | 4 (DNF) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 2 | 4 (DNS) | 2 | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 76.0 | |
5 | 2380 | Octopussy | Maricat 4.3 Super Sloop | Luke Denham - M | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 (DNC) | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 (DNS) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 103.0 | |
6 | 16550 | About Time | Hobie 18 | Lindsay Cowan - M | 1 | 1 | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 115.0 | |
7 | 1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee - M Debra Michell - F | 4 (DUT) | 4 (DUT) | 4 (DUT) | 4 (DUT) | 4 (DUT) | 4 (DUT) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 4 (DUT) | 4 (DUT) | 4 (DUT) | 4 (DUT) | 4 (DUT) | 4 (DUT) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 4 | 5 (DNS) | 5 (DNS) | 5 | 6 (DNS) | 6 (DNS) | 4 | 5 (DNS) | 5 (DNS) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 4 (DUT) | 4 (DUT) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 116.0 | |
7 entrants. |
Division 3 - Yardstick
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 12 Nov 2022 | Race 2 12 Nov 2022 | Race 3 19 Nov 2022 | Race 4 19 Nov 2022 | Race 5 19 Nov 2022 | Race 6 26 Nov 2022 | Race 7 3 Dec 2022 | Race 8 3 Dec 2022 | Race 9 10 Dec 2022 | Race 10 10 Dec 2022 | Race 11 10 Dec 2022 | Race 12 14 Jan 2023 | Race 13 14 Jan 2023 | Race 14 14 Jan 2023 | Race 15 28 Jan 2023 | Race 16 28 Jan 2023 | Race 17 4 Feb 2023 | Race 18 4 Feb 2023 | Race 19 4 Feb 2023 | Race 20 11 Feb 2022 | Race 21 11 Feb 2023 | Race 22 11 Feb 2023 | Race 23 18 Feb 2023 | Race 24 18 Feb 2023 | Race 25 18 Feb 2023 | Race 26 25 Feb 2023 | Race 27 25 Feb 2023 | Race 28 25 Feb 2023 | Race 29 4 Mar 2023 | Race 30 4 Mar 2023 | Race 31 4 Mar 2023 | Race 32 18 Mar 2023 | Race 33 18 Mar 2023 | Race 34 1 Apr 2023 | Race 35 1 Apr 2023 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd - M | CRSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 | 4 (DNS) | 4 (DNS) | 2 | 2 | 4 (DNS) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 1 | 3 (DNS) | 48.0 |
2 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd - M | CRSC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 | 1 | 51.0 |
3 | 1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth - M | CRSC | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 3 | 3 | 4 (DNS) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 66.0 |
4 | 735 | Don't Know | Impulse | Aaron Hancock - M | 1 | 2 | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 4 (DNS) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 84.0 | |
5 | 3091 | Yellow | 125 | Brian Willetts - M | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 94.0 | |
5 entrants. |
Division 4 - Yardstick
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 12 Nov 2022 | Race 2 12 Nov 2022 | Race 3 19 Nov 2022 | Race 4 19 Nov 2022 | Race 5 19 Nov 2022 | Race 6 26 Nov 2022 | Race 7 3 Dec 2022 | Race 8 3 Dec 2022 | Race 9 10 Dec 2022 | Race 10 10 Dec 2022 | Race 11 10 Dec 2022 | Race 12 14 Jan 2023 | Race 13 14 Jan 2023 | Race 14 14 Jan 2023 | Race 15 28 Jan 2023 | Race 16 28 Jan 2023 | Race 17 4 Feb 2023 | Race 18 4 Feb 2023 | Race 19 4 Feb 2023 | Race 20 11 Feb 2022 | Race 21 11 Feb 2023 | Race 22 11 Feb 2023 | Race 23 18 Feb 2023 | Race 24 18 Feb 2023 | Race 25 18 Feb 2023 | Race 26 25 Feb 2023 | Race 27 25 Feb 2023 | Race 28 25 Feb 2023 | Race 29 4 Mar 2023 | Race 30 4 Mar 2023 | Race 31 4 Mar 2023 | Race 32 18 Mar 2023 | Race 33 18 Mar 2023 | Race 34 1 Apr 2023 | Race 35 1 Apr 2023 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5049 | Bic | O'Pen Bic | Fletcher Denham - M | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 54.0 | |
4 entrants. |
Race 112 Nov 2022
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:35:42 | 0:31:18 | 1 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16550 | About Time | Hobie 18 | Lindsay Cowan | 76.00 | 0:26:43 | 0:35:09 | 1 |
2 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | 0:31:19 | 0:35:11 | 2 |
3 | 2380 | Octopussy | Maricat 4.3 Super Sloop | Luke Denham | 89.00 | 0:32:35 | 0:36:36 | 3 |
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 735 | Don't Know | Impulse | Aaron Hancock | 118.50 | 0:33:35 | 0:28:20 | 1 |
2 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:31:26 | 0:29:06 | 2 |
3 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:32:12 | 0:29:48 | 3 |
4 | 1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth | 108.00 | 0:37:45 | 0:34:57 | 4 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 212 Nov 2022
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:18:13 | 0:15:58 | 1 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16550 | About Time | Hobie 18 | Lindsay Cowan | 76.00 | 0:11:58 | 0:15:44 | 1 |
2 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | 0:14:02 | 0:15:46 | 2 |
3 | 2380 | Octopussy | Maricat 4.3 Super Sloop | Luke Denham | 89.00 | 0:16:20 | 0:18:21 | 3 |
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:15:49 | 0:14:38 | 1 |
2 | 735 | Don't Know | Impulse | Aaron Hancock | 118.50 | 0:17:37 | 0:14:52 | 2 |
3 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:16:10 | 0:14:58 | 3 |
4 | 1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth | 108.00 | 0:17:10 | 0:15:53 | 4 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 319 Nov 2022
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:22:43 | 0:19:55 | 1 |
2 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:23:43 | 0:20:48 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2380 | Octopussy | Maricat 4.3 Super Sloop | Luke Denham | 89.00 | 0:23:11 | 0:26:02 | 1 |
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:22:26 | 0:20:46 | 1 |
2 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:22:42 | 0:21:01 | 2 |
3 | 1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth | 108.00 | 0:23:12 | 0:21:28 | 3 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 419 Nov 2022
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:19:30 | 0:17:06 | 1 |
2 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:19:41 | 0:17:16 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2380 | Octopussy | Maricat 4.3 Super Sloop | Luke Denham | 89.00 | 0:15:58 | 0:17:56 | 1 |
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:17:05 | 0:15:49 | 1 |
2 | 1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth | 108.00 | 0:18:00 | 0:16:40 | 2 |
3 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:19:08 | 0:17:43 | 3 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 519 Nov 2022
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:18:43 | 0:16:25 | 1 |
2 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:18:54 | 0:16:34 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2380 | Octopussy | Maricat 4.3 Super Sloop | Luke Denham | 89.00 | 0:15:58 | 0:17:56 | 1 |
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:17:38 | 0:16:19 | 1 |
2 | 1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth | 108.00 | 0:17:55 | 0:16:35 | 2 |
3 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:18:05 | 0:16:44 | 3 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 626 Nov 2022
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 1:05:25 | 0:57:23 | 1 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | 0:43:25 | 0:48:47 | 1 |
2 | 1740 | Hurrah | Arrow | Steve Russell | 89.00 | 0:44:45 | 0:50:16 | 2 |
3 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:46:20 | 0:52:03 | 3 |
4 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:40:05 | 0:52:44 | 4 |
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 1:03:00 | 0:58:20 | 1 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 73 Dec 2022
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1740 | Hurrah | Arrow | Steve Russell | 89.00 | 0:38:00 | 0:42:41 | 1 |
2 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:38:15 | 0:42:58 | 2 |
3 | 2380 | Octopussy | Maricat 4.3 Super Sloop | Luke Denham | 89.00 | 0:39:55 | 0:44:51 | 3 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 83 Dec 2022
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1740 | Hurrah | Arrow | Steve Russell | 89.00 | 0:21:45 | 0:24:26 | 1 |
2 | 2380 | Octopussy | Maricat 4.3 Super Sloop | Luke Denham | 89.00 | 0:22:05 | 0:24:48 | 2 |
3 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:22:15 | 0:25:00 | 3 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 910 Dec 2022
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:34:20 | 0:30:07 | 1 |
2 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:35:20 | 0:30:59 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1740 | Hurrah | Arrow | Steve Russell | 89.00 | 0:30:35 | 0:34:21 | 1 |
2 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:31:45 | 0:35:40 | 2 |
3 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | 0:32:50 | 0:36:53 | 3 |
4 | 2380 | Octopussy | Maricat 4.3 Super Sloop | Luke Denham | 89.00 | 0:33:30 | 0:37:38 | 4 |
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 735 | Don't Know | Impulse | Aaron Hancock | 118.50 | 0:34:15 | 0:28:54 | 1 |
2 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:32:10 | 0:29:47 | 2 |
3 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:32:45 | 0:30:19 | 3 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 1010 Dec 2022
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:33:40 | 0:29:31 | 1 |
2 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:34:10 | 0:29:58 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:29:00 | 0:32:35 | 1 |
2 | 1740 | Hurrah | Arrow | Steve Russell | 89.00 | 0:30:45 | 0:34:33 | 2 |
3 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | 0:31:30 | 0:35:23 | 3 |
4 | 2380 | Octopussy | Maricat 4.3 Super Sloop | Luke Denham | 89.00 | 0:34:30 | 0:38:45 | 4 |
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 735 | Don't Know | Impulse | Aaron Hancock | 118.50 | 0:32:05 | 0:27:04 | 1 |
2 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:31:30 | 0:29:10 | 2 |
1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | DNS | 4 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 1110 Dec 2022
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:34:50 | 0:30:33 | 1 |
2 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:35:10 | 0:30:50 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:30:50 | 0:34:38 | 1 |
2 | 1740 | Hurrah | Arrow | Steve Russell | 89.00 | 0:30:52 | 0:34:40 | 2 |
1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | DNS | 5 | ||
2380 | Octopussy | Maricat 4.3 Super Sloop | Luke Denham | 89.00 | DNS | 5 | ||
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:34:20 | 0:31:47 | 1 |
735 | Don't Know | Impulse | Aaron Hancock | 118.50 | DNS | 4 | ||
1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | DNS | 4 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 1214 Jan 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:30:48 | 0:27:01 | 1 |
2 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:30:59 | 0:27:10 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:24:43 | 0:32:31 | 1 |
2 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | 0:31:59 | 0:35:56 | 2 |
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:29:10 | 0:27:00 | 1 |
2 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:29:13 | 0:27:03 | 2 |
3 | 1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth | 108.00 | 0:29:43 | 0:27:30 | 3 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 1314 Jan 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:28:50 | 0:25:17 | 1 |
2 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:28:51 | 0:25:18 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | 0:22:40 | 0:25:28 | 1 |
2 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:25:45 | 0:33:52 | 2 |
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:25:05 | 0:23:13 | 1 |
2 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:25:50 | 0:23:55 | 2 |
3 | 1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth | 108.00 | 0:26:55 | 0:24:55 | 3 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 1414 Jan 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:31:57 | 0:28:01 | 1 |
2 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:33:57 | 0:29:46 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | 0:30:37 | 0:34:24 | 1 |
2 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:27:50 | 0:36:37 | 2 |
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:29:30 | 0:27:18 | 1 |
1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | DNS | 4 | ||
1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth | 108.00 | DNS | 4 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 1528 Jan 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:37:00 | 0:32:27 | 1 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1740 | Hurrah | Arrow | Steve Russell | 89.00 | 0:31:15 | 0:35:06 | 1 |
2 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:31:20 | 0:35:12 | 2 |
3 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:29:20 | 0:38:35 | 3 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 1628 Jan 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:17:10 | 0:15:03 | 1 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:13:35 | 0:15:15 | 1 |
2 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:14:50 | 0:19:31 | 2 |
1740 | Hurrah | Arrow | Steve Russell | 89.00 | DNF | 4 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 174 Feb 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:24:09 | 0:21:11 | 1 |
2 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:24:39 | 0:21:37 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | 0:16:33 | 0:18:35 | 1 |
2 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:17:59 | 0:20:12 | 2 |
3 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:17:55 | 0:23:34 | 3 |
4 | 1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | 78.00 | 0:19:39 | 0:25:11 | 4 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:20:35 | 0:19:03 | 1 |
2 | 1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth | 108.00 | 0:24:05 | 0:22:18 | 2 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 184 Feb 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:20:06 | 0:17:37 | 1 |
151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | DNS | 3 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:15:28 | 0:17:22 | 1 |
2 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | 0:15:33 | 0:17:28 | 2 |
3 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:15:02 | 0:19:46 | 3 |
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | 78.00 | DNS | 5 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:18:10 | 0:16:49 | 1 |
2 | 1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth | 108.00 | 0:18:25 | 0:17:03 | 2 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 194 Feb 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:22:48 | 0:20:00 | 1 |
2 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:22:58 | 0:20:08 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | 0:17:52 | 0:20:04 | 1 |
2 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:18:03 | 0:20:16 | 2 |
3 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:17:22 | 0:22:51 | 3 |
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | 78.00 | DNS | 5 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:19:13 | 0:17:47 | 1 |
2 | 1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth | 108.00 | 0:20:58 | 0:19:24 | 2 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 2011 Feb 2022
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:45:08 | 0:39:35 | 1 |
143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | DUT |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1740 | Hurrah | Arrow | Steve Russell | 89.00 | 0:39:14 | 0:44:04 | 1 |
2 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:43:26 | 0:48:48 | 2 |
3 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | 0:44:28 | 0:49:57 | 3 |
4 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:39:02 | 0:51:21 | 4 |
5 | 1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | 78.00 | 0:45:09 | 0:57:53 | 5 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:44:00 | 0:40:44 | 1 |
2 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:44:06 | 0:40:50 | 2 |
3 | 1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth | 108.00 | 0:45:17 | 0:41:55 | 3 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 2111 Feb 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:26:42 | 0:23:25 | 1 |
143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | DUT |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | 0:22:28 | 0:25:14 | 1 |
2 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:23:07 | 0:25:58 | 2 |
3 | 1740 | Hurrah | Arrow | Steve Russell | 89.00 | 0:23:35 | 0:26:29 | 3 |
4 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:23:34 | 0:31:00 | 4 |
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | 78.00 | DNS | 6 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:24:54 | 0:23:03 | 1 |
2 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:25:23 | 0:23:30 | 2 |
3 | 1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth | 108.00 | 0:25:48 | 0:23:53 | 3 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 2211 Feb 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:26:00 | 0:22:48 | 1 |
143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | DUT |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:22:15 | 0:25:00 | 1 |
2 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | 0:23:10 | 0:26:01 | 2 |
3 | 1740 | Hurrah | Arrow | Steve Russell | 89.00 | 0:24:24 | 0:27:24 | 3 |
4 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:23:48 | 0:31:18 | 4 |
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | 78.00 | DNS | 6 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth | 108.00 | 0:25:02 | 0:23:10 | 1 |
2 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:25:28 | 0:23:34 | 2 |
3 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:26:34 | 0:24:35 | 3 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 2318 Feb 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:32:27 | 0:28:27 | 1 |
2 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:33:12 | 0:29:07 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:30:03 | 0:33:45 | 1 |
2 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | 0:32:01 | 0:35:58 | 2 |
3 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:32:08 | 0:42:16 | 3 |
4 | 1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | 78.00 | 0:36:15 | 0:46:28 | 4 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 2418 Feb 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:27:15 | 0:23:54 | 1 |
2 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:28:27 | 0:24:57 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:23:40 | 0:26:35 | 1 |
2 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | 0:26:00 | 0:29:12 | 2 |
3 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:25:00 | 0:32:53 | 3 |
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | 78.00 | DNS | 5 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 2518 Feb 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:21:40 | 0:19:00 | 1 |
2 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:21:59 | 0:19:17 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:17:10 | 0:19:17 | 1 |
2 | 1673 | Clockwork Orange | Arrow | Phil Cavanagh | 89.00 | 0:17:40 | 0:19:51 | 2 |
3 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:16:18 | 0:21:26 | 3 |
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | 78.00 | DNS | 5 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 2625 Feb 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:28:25 | 0:24:55 | 1 |
2 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:29:25 | 0:25:48 | 2 |
3 | 207818 | White Wolf | Laser | Dennis Boyd | 114.00 | 0:30:00 | 0:26:18 | 3 |
135284 | Shootin' The Breeze | Laser | Mathew Boyd | 114.00 | DNF | 5 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:25:40 | 0:33:46 | 1 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth | 108.00 | 0:27:15 | 0:25:13 | 1 |
2 | 3091 | Yellow | 125 | Brian Willetts | 123.00 | 0:34:40 | 0:28:11 | 2 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 2725 Feb 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:27:45 | 0:24:20 | 1 |
2 | 207818 | White Wolf | Laser | Dennis Boyd | 114.00 | 0:28:15 | 0:24:46 | 2 |
3 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:29:15 | 0:25:39 | 3 |
4 | 135284 | Shootin' The Breeze | Laser | Mathew Boyd | 114.00 | 0:30:45 | 0:26:58 | 4 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:22:10 | 0:29:10 | 1 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth | 108.00 | 0:25:45 | 0:23:50 | 1 |
2 | 3091 | Yellow | 125 | Brian Willetts | 123.00 | 0:33:10 | 0:26:57 | 2 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 2825 Feb 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:24:30 | 0:21:29 | 1 |
2 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:25:00 | 0:21:55 | 2 |
3 | 207818 | White Wolf | Laser | Dennis Boyd | 114.00 | 0:25:05 | 0:22:00 | 3 |
135284 | Shootin' The Breeze | Laser | Mathew Boyd | 114.00 | DNS | 5 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:20:30 | 0:26:58 | 1 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1954 | Rush Hour | Ns14 | Paul Smyth | 108.00 | 0:23:35 | 0:21:50 | 1 |
2 | 3091 | Yellow | 125 | Brian Willetts | 123.00 | 0:27:00 | 0:21:57 | 2 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 294 Mar 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:23:25 | 0:20:32 | 1 |
2 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:24:37 | 0:21:35 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:18:50 | 0:21:09 | 1 |
2 | 1740 | Hurrah | Arrow | Steve Russell | 89.00 | 0:19:40 | 0:22:05 | 2 |
3 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:18:10 | 0:23:54 | 3 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:21:50 | 0:20:13 | 1 |
2 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:22:00 | 0:20:22 | 2 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 304 Mar 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:23:44 | 0:20:49 | 1 |
2 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:24:00 | 0:21:03 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:20:00 | 0:22:28 | 1 |
2 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:18:30 | 0:24:20 | 2 |
1740 | Hurrah | Arrow | Steve Russell | 89.00 | DNS | 4 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:23:09 | 0:21:26 | 1 |
2 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:23:10 | 0:21:27 | 2 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 314 Mar 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:23:34 | 0:20:40 | 1 |
2 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:24:30 | 0:21:29 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:17:20 | 0:19:28 | 1 |
2 | 1740 | Hurrah | Arrow | Steve Russell | 89.00 | 0:19:25 | 0:21:49 | 2 |
3 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:19:10 | 0:25:13 | 3 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:20:55 | 0:19:22 | 1 |
2 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:21:25 | 0:19:49 | 2 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 3218 Mar 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:50:40 | 0:44:26 | 1 |
2 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:50:55 | 0:44:39 | 2 |
3 | 207818 | White Wolf | Laser | Dennis Boyd | 114.00 | 0:51:25 | 0:45:06 | 3 |
4 | 135284 | Shootin' The Breeze | Laser | Tony Rose | 114.00 | 0:52:25 | 0:45:58 | 4 |
5 | 7 | Rawhide | Laser | Luke Denham | 114.00 | 0:55:55 | 0:49:03 | 5 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 3318 Mar 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:36:30 | 0:32:01 | 1 |
2 | 151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | 114.00 | 0:37:05 | 0:32:31 | 2 |
3 | 7 | Rawhide | Laser | Luke Denham | 114.00 | 0:37:33 | 0:32:56 | 3 |
4 | 207818 | White Wolf | Laser | Dennis Boyd | 114.00 | 0:37:35 | 0:32:58 | 4 |
5 | 135284 | Shootin' The Breeze | Laser | Tony Rose | 114.00 | 0:40:40 | 0:35:40 | 5 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1727 | Atreus | Mosquito Sloop | Greg Lee Debra Michell | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 341 Apr 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 216171 | Jean | Laser | Karl Cooksely | 114.00 | 0:44:33 | 0:39:04 | 1 |
2 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:45:05 | 0:39:32 | 2 |
151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | DUT |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:45:30 | 0:51:07 | 1 |
2 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:40:56 | 0:53:51 | 2 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | 0:46:57 | 0:43:28 | 1 |
2 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:48:11 | 0:44:36 | 2 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5049 | Bic | O'Pen Bic | Fletcher Denham | 153.30 | 0:41:39 | 0:27:10 | 1 |
Race 351 Apr 2023
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 216171 | Jean | Laser | Karl Cooksely | 114.00 | 0:29:56 | 0:26:15 | 1 |
2 | 143427 | Sapphire | Laser | Peter Zietsch | 114.00 | 0:32:54 | 0:28:51 | 2 |
151965 | Piglet | Laser | Neil Burgess | DUT |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1691 | Luny Rosy | Arrow | Tony Rose | 89.00 | 0:27:10 | 0:30:31 | 1 |
2 | 3 | Nevaendin | Hobie 18 | Luke Denham | 76.00 | 0:24:47 | 0:32:36 | 2 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2017 | One More | Ns14 | Dennis Boyd | 108.00 | 0:30:38 | 0:28:21 | 1 |
1905 | Call Out | Ns14 | Will Boyd | 108.00 | DNS | 3 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5049 | Bic | O'Pen Bic | Fletcher Denham | 153.30 | 0:28:20 | 0:18:28 | 1 |