SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Clarence River Sailing Club
Point Score 2018/19

Series scores

Division 1 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubPointscore 1
6 Oct 2018
Pointscore 2
13 Oct 2018
Pointscore 4
27 Oct 2018
Point Score 3
20 Oct 2018
Point Score 5
3 Nov 2019
Point Score 6
10 Nov 2018
Point Score 7
17 Nov 2018
Point Score 8
1 Dec 2018
Point Score 9
8 Dec 2018
Point Score 10
15 Dec 2018
Point Score 11
12 Jan 2019
Point Score 12
2 Feb 2019
Point Score 13
9 Feb 2019
Point Score 14
16 Feb 2019
Point Score 15
16 Feb 2019
Point Score 17
9 Mar 2019
Point Score 18
9 Mar 2019
Point Score 16
2 Mar 2019
Point Score 19
23 Mar 2019
point Score 20
6 Apr 2019
Point Score 21
6 Apr 2019
Score
1151965PigletLaserNeil Burgess6 (DNC)2 (DNC)21 (DUT)253 (DNC)3 (DNC)27 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)1 (DUT)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)11312136.0
2143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch12 (DNC)31142 (DNF)136 (DNF)2124 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)123637.0
3208356Low RiderLaserJames Harrison32 (DNC)11 (DUT)5 (DNC)23 (DNC)3 (DNC)1213 (DNC)14 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)1238.0
4176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb Parkin6 (DNC)2 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)4 (DNF)33 (DNC)3 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNF)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)239 (DNC)9 (DNC)65.0
4203226Middle Harbour DNALaserGus Young22 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DUT)5 (DNC)7 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)6 (DNC)333 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)65.0
6216170SamyrLaserSteve Russell6 (DNC)2 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)7 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)6 (DNC)16 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)224 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)66.0
7173460SEALaser RadialTheo Perret5 (DNF)2 (DNC)43 (DNC)5 (DNC)7 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)43 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)23 (DNF)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)67.0
8142Hanks TankRoosterAaron Hancock6 (DNC)2 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)7 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)114 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)69.0
8175287Misty BlueLaser RadialTony Smith6 (DNC)2 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)7 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)44469.0
10-Shootin The BreezeLaser 4.7John Duffy6 (DNC)2 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)13 (DNC)3 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)70.0
11207818LaserDennis Boyd6 (DNC)2 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)7 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)5371.0
12135284Shootin' The BreezeLaserMark Woods6 (DNC)2 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)7 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)34 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)73.0
12203226RedLaserBrian Wright6 (DNC)2 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)7 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)47 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)73.0
14143362-LaserPaul Smyth6 (DNC)2 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)7 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)7574.0
15135284Shootin' The BreezeLaserGreg Brotherson6 (DNC)2 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)7 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)6775.0
17 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Division 2 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubPointscore 1
6 Oct 2018
Pointscore 2
13 Oct 2018
Pointscore 4
27 Oct 2018
Point Score 3
20 Oct 2018
Point Score 5
3 Nov 2019
Point Score 6
10 Nov 2018
Point Score 7
17 Nov 2018
Point Score 8
1 Dec 2018
Point Score 9
8 Dec 2018
Point Score 10
15 Dec 2018
Point Score 11
12 Jan 2019
Point Score 12
2 Feb 2019
Point Score 13
9 Feb 2019
Point Score 14
16 Feb 2019
Point Score 15
16 Feb 2019
Point Score 17
9 Mar 2019
Point Score 18
9 Mar 2019
Point Score 16
2 Mar 2019
Point Score 19
23 Mar 2019
point Score 20
6 Apr 2019
Point Score 21
6 Apr 2019
Score
13NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham7 (DNC)224 (DNF)6 (DNC)55 (DNF)416 (DNF)21 (DUT)35213322143.0
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan24126 (DNC)36 (DNC)6 (DNC)33411142446 (DNC)5549.0
31691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose1531 (DUT)6 (DNC)25 (DNF)31 (DUT)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)48 (DNC)8 (DNC)42214455.0
416898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity7 (DNC)36137 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)27 (DNC)322337 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)33363.0
5949FlyerA Class (Classic)Brain Wright7 (DNC)18 (DNC)5 (DNC)17 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)217 (DNC)8 (DNC)257 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)1273.0
51727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
6 (DNF)7 (DNC)42 (DUT)6 (DNC)45 (DNF)241548 (DNC)7 (DNS)7 (DNS)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)5 (DNF)2 (DUT)2 (DUT)73.0
71673Clockwork OrangeArrowPhil Cavanagh7 (DNC)7 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)415 (DNF)17 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)358 (DNC)8 (DNC)3116 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)77.0
816789What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton
  Brock Rediger
7 (DNC)7 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNF)7 (DNC)57 (DNS)417 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)101.0
91759J.I.B.E.Mosquito CatGreg Lee7 (DNC)7 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)27 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNF)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)108.0
101704Better Late Than NeverMosquito SloopMatt Pope
  Ainsley Pope
37 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)109.0
102323Moggles 2Hobie 17Mick Maginnity7 (DNC)7 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)557 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)109.0
1216547Why NotHobie 18Matt Pope
  Ainsley Pope
7 (DNC)7 (DNC)55 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)111.0
136635What IfHobie 17Bill Holton7 (DNC)7 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNF)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)112.0
133514NevaendinbeatsMaricat 4.3 SloopLuke Denham6 (DNF)7 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)112.0
151735Just Add WaterArrowMatt Pope7 (DNC)7 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)? (DUT)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)114.0
24 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Division 3 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubPointscore 1
6 Oct 2018
Pointscore 2
13 Oct 2018
Pointscore 4
27 Oct 2018
Point Score 3
20 Oct 2018
Point Score 5
3 Nov 2019
Point Score 6
10 Nov 2018
Point Score 7
17 Nov 2018
Point Score 8
1 Dec 2018
Point Score 9
8 Dec 2018
Point Score 10
15 Dec 2018
Point Score 11
12 Jan 2019
Point Score 12
2 Feb 2019
Point Score 13
9 Feb 2019
Point Score 14
16 Feb 2019
Point Score 15
16 Feb 2019
Point Score 17
9 Mar 2019
Point Score 18
9 Mar 2019
Point Score 16
2 Mar 2019
Point Score 19
23 Mar 2019
point Score 20
6 Apr 2019
Point Score 21
6 Apr 2019
Score
11954TBANs14Dennis Boyd1 (DUT)1 (DUT)1214 (DNC)3 (DNF)3 (DNF)11 (DUT)1 (DUT)12 (DNC)1 (DUT)1 (DUT)11232 (DNC)2 (DNC)22.0
21806Rush HourNs14Paul Smyth12 (DNC)1 (DUT)1313 (DNF)122 (DNC)2 (DNC)32 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)4 (DNC)22 (DNC)2 (DNC)31.0
31851ShadowNs14Greg Brotherson
  Morgen Parkin
4 (DNC)2 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)6 (DNC)24 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)22 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)112 (DNC)2 (DNC)40.0
41631Ns14Aaron Hancock4 (DNC)2 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)24 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)5 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)48.0
51101Club CorsairCorsairJ Brennan
  Zac Maginnity
4 (DNC)2 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)6 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)32 (DNC)2 (DNC)5 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)49.0
51101Club CorsairCorsairNeil Burgess
  Michaela Burgess
3 (DNF)2 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)6 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)5 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)49.0
51101Club CorsairCorsairMark Woods
  Team Woods
4 (DNC)2 (DNC)3 (DNS)4 (DNC)5 (DNF)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)5 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)49.0
11 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Division 4 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubPointscore 1
6 Oct 2018
Pointscore 2
13 Oct 2018
Pointscore 4
27 Oct 2018
Point Score 3
20 Oct 2018
Point Score 5
3 Nov 2019
Point Score 6
10 Nov 2018
Point Score 7
17 Nov 2018
Point Score 8
1 Dec 2018
Point Score 9
8 Dec 2018
Point Score 10
15 Dec 2018
Point Score 11
12 Jan 2019
Point Score 12
2 Feb 2019
Point Score 13
9 Feb 2019
Point Score 14
16 Feb 2019
Point Score 15
16 Feb 2019
Point Score 17
9 Mar 2019
Point Score 18
9 Mar 2019
Point Score 16
2 Mar 2019
Point Score 19
23 Mar 2019
point Score 20
6 Apr 2019
Point Score 21
6 Apr 2019
Score
11Bic #1O'Pen BicMorgen Parkin2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNF)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)12 (DNC)2 (DNC)3 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)33.0
1-Bic #3O'Pen BicTheo Perret2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)3 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)4 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)12 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)33.0
3-Bic # 2O'Pen BicMathew Parkin2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)3 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)22 (DNC)2 (DNC)3 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)34.0
6 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Pointscore 16 Oct 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch1:45:300.9831:43:4210.9840.9860.986
2203226Middle Harbour DNALaserGus Young1:44:001.0001:44:0021.0001.0001.000
3208356Low RiderLaserJames Harrison1:50:300.9541:45:2530.9480.9410.941
173460SEALaser RadialTheo PerretDNF0.91250.912

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose1:20:500.9351:15:3410.9951.0751.088
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan1:29:300.9831:27:5820.9830.9830.983
31704Better Late Than NeverMosquito SloopMatt Pope
  Ainsley Pope
1:29:451.0001:29:4530.9910.9800.980
1727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
DNF0.92460.924
3514NevaendinbeatsMaricat 4.3 SloopLuke DenhamDNF1.00061.000

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11806Rush HourNs14Paul Smyth1:35:300.9631:31:5810.9630.9630.963
1101Club CorsairCorsairNeil Burgess
  Michaela Burgess
DNF1.00031.000
1954TBANs14Dennis BoydDUT0.961

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Pointscore 213 Oct 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1949FlyerA Class (Classic)Brain Wright1:22:500.9261:16:4210.9861.0651.085
23NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham1:32:050.9761:29:5220.9760.9760.976
316898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity1:33:500.9581:29:5330.9580.9580.958
416550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan1:33:450.9831:32:0940.9730.9590.959
51691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose1:36:400.9951:36:1150.9670.9300.930

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1954TBANs14Dennis BoydDUT0.961

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Pointscore 427 Oct 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1208356Low RiderLaserJames Harrison1:02:050.9480:58:5110.9580.9720.972
2151965PigletLaserNeil Burgess1:01:050.9881:00:2120.9880.9880.988
3143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch1:01:250.9841:00:2630.9840.9830.983
4173460SEALaser RadialTheo Perret1:07:400.9121:01:4240.9030.8920.892

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan1:02:000.9731:00:1911.0071.0531.053
23NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham1:04:350.9761:03:0220.9911.0111.011
31691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose1:07:300.9671:05:1630.9670.9670.967
41727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
1:10:450.9241:05:2240.9230.9220.922
516547Why NotHobie 18Matt Pope
  Ainsley Pope
1:07:501.0001:07:5050.9840.9620.962
616898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity1:11:350.9581:08:3460.9380.9120.912

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11954TBANs14Dennis Boyd0:58:000.9610:55:4410.9610.9610.961
1101Club CorsairCorsairMark Woods
  Team Woods
DNS1.00031.000
1806Rush HourNs14Paul SmythDUT0.963

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 320 Oct 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch1:07:450.9841:06:4010.9840.9840.984
151965PigletLaserNeil BurgessDUT0.988
208356Low RiderLaserJames HarrisonDUT0.958
203226Middle Harbour DNALaserGus YoungDUT1.000

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity1:08:150.9381:04:0110.9380.9380.938
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan1:07:201.0071:07:4820.9830.9510.951
3NevaendinHobie 18Luke DenhamDNF0.99140.991
1691Luny RosyArrowTony RoseDUT0.967
1727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
DUT0.923

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11806Rush HourNs14Paul Smyth1:03:000.9631:00:4010.9630.9630.963
21954TBANs14Dennis Boyd1:04:400.9611:02:0820.9510.9380.938

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 53 Nov 2019

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch1:58:050.9841:56:1110.9840.9840.984
2151965PigletLaserNeil Burgess1:59:150.9881:57:4920.9820.9740.974
176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb ParkinDNF0.94240.942

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1949FlyerA Class (Classic)Brain Wright1:27:300.9861:26:1611.0081.0371.037
21759J.I.B.E.Mosquito CatGreg Lee1:41:500.8911:30:4420.8910.8910.891
316898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity1:37:050.9381:31:0330.9370.9350.935
41673Clockwork OrangeArrowPhil Cavanagh1:40:500.9751:38:1840.9430.9000.900

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11954TBANs14Dennis Boyd1:36:050.9511:31:2210.9690.9920.992
21631Ns14Aaron Hancock1:35:201.0001:35:2021.0001.0001.000
31806Rush HourNs14Paul Smyth1:42:000.9631:38:1330.9510.9350.935
1101Club CorsairCorsairMark Woods
  Team Woods
DNF1.00051.000

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1Bic #1O'Pen BicMorgen ParkinDNF1.00021.000

Point Score 610 Nov 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1-Shootin The BreezeLaser 4.7John Duffy1:11:021.0001:11:0211.0341.0801.080
2208356Low RiderLaserJames Harrison1:17:430.9581:14:2720.9710.9880.988
3176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb Parkin1:21:290.9421:16:4530.9420.9420.942
4143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch1:22:120.9841:20:5340.9630.9340.934
5151965PigletLaserNeil Burgess1:23:100.9821:21:4050.9570.9230.923

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11673Clockwork OrangeArrowPhil Cavanagh1:18:310.9431:14:0210.9460.9490.949
21691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose1:16:550.9671:14:2220.9680.9690.969
316550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan1:15:500.9831:14:3230.9830.9830.983
41727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
1:21:470.9231:15:2940.9180.9110.911
53NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham1:17:370.9911:16:5550.9780.9600.960
1735Just Add WaterArrowMatt PopeDUT1.000

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11806Rush HourNs14Paul Smyth1:13:220.9511:09:4610.9510.9510.951
21851ShadowNs14Greg Brotherson
  Morgen Parkin
1:21:000.9461:16:3720.9100.8610.861

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 717 Nov 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
143427SapphireLaserPeter ZietschDNF0.96320.963

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
DNF0.91850.918
1691Luny RosyArrowTony RoseDNF0.96850.968
3NevaendinHobie 18Luke DenhamDNF0.97850.978
1673Clockwork OrangeArrowPhil CavanaghDNF0.94650.946

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1954TBANs14Dennis BoydDNF0.96930.969
1806Rush HourNs14Paul SmythDNF0.95130.951

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 81 Dec 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch1:14:150.9631:11:3010.9630.9630.963

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11673Clockwork OrangeArrowPhil Cavanagh0:59:250.9460:56:1210.9590.9760.976
21727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
1:03:100.9180:57:5920.9180.9180.918
31691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose1:00:200.9680:58:2430.9650.9610.961
43NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham1:07:150.9781:05:4640.9280.8620.862

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11806Rush HourNs14Paul Smyth1:12:000.9511:08:2810.9510.9510.951
1954TBANs14Dennis BoydDNF0.96930.969

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 98 Dec 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1208356Low RiderLaserJames Harrison1:09:200.9711:07:1910.9861.0051.005
2151965PigletLaserNeil Burgess1:12:500.9571:09:4220.9570.9570.957
3143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch1:12:400.9631:09:5830.9610.9590.959
4203226RedLaserBrian Wright1:12:200.9891:11:3240.9780.9640.964

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham1:10:250.9281:05:2010.9430.9640.964
216898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity1:12:250.9371:07:5120.9370.9370.937
316550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan1:10:150.9831:09:0330.9760.9660.966
41727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
1:18:200.9181:11:5440.8960.8660.866
6635What IfHobie 17Bill HoltonDNF1.00061.000
1691Luny RosyArrowTony RoseDUT0.965

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11954TBANs14Dennis Boyd1:06:250.9691:04:2110.9810.9980.998
21806Rush HourNs14Paul Smyth1:09:450.9511:06:1920.9510.9510.951
31101Club CorsairCorsairJ Brennan
  Zac Maginnity
1:24:051.0001:24:0530.9360.8500.789

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 1015 Dec 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1216170SamyrLaserSteve Russell1:00:101.0001:00:1011.0231.0531.053
2208356Low RiderLaserJames Harrison1:04:150.9861:03:2120.9860.9860.986
3203226Middle Harbour DNALaserGus Young1:06:351.0001:06:3530.9790.9510.951
143427SapphireLaserPeter ZietschDNF0.96160.961
176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb ParkinDNF0.94260.942

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:56:450.8960:50:5010.9080.9250.925
2949FlyerA Class (Classic)Brain Wright0:52:051.0080:52:3021.0081.0081.008
316550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:55:000.9760:53:4030.9670.9550.955
16789What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton
  Brock Rediger
DNF1.00061.000
3NevaendinHobie 18Luke DenhamDNF0.94360.943

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1954TBANs14Dennis BoydDUT0.981

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11Bic #1O'Pen BicMorgen Parkin0:45:001.0000:45:0011.0001.0001.000
2-Bic # 2O'Pen BicMathew Parkin1:04:401.0001:04:4021.0001.0000.696

Point Score 1112 Jan 2019

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1208356Low RiderLaserJames Harrison1:03:200.9861:02:2610.9880.9910.991
2143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch1:05:200.9611:02:4720.9610.9610.961
3203226Middle Harbour DNALaserGus Young1:08:300.9791:07:0330.9520.9170.917
4173460SEALaser RadialTheo Perret1:25:450.9031:17:2540.8450.7680.732

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1949FlyerA Class (Classic)Brain Wright0:41:201.0080:41:3911.0731.1591.190
23NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:50:000.9430:47:0920.9610.9840.984
316898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:52:300.9370:49:1130.9370.9370.937
416550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:53:100.9670:51:2440.9490.9250.925
51727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:57:250.9080:52:0850.8860.8570.857

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1954TBANs14Dennis BoydDUT0.981

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 122 Feb 2019

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch1:05:550.9611:03:2010.9610.9610.961

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan1:07:200.9491:03:5410.9761.0131.013
216898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity1:12:050.9371:07:3220.9410.9470.947
31673Clockwork OrangeArrowPhil Cavanagh1:11:100.9591:08:1430.9590.9590.959
41727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
1:18:500.8861:09:5040.8770.8660.866
516789What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton
  Brock Rediger
1:11:001.0001:11:0050.9830.9610.961
3NevaendinHobie 18Luke DenhamDUT0.961

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11954TBANs14Dennis Boyd1:00:300.9810:59:2110.9820.9840.984
21851ShadowNs14Greg Brotherson
  Morgen Parkin
1:05:260.9100:59:3220.9100.9100.910
31806Rush HourNs14Paul Smyth1:05:280.9511:02:1530.9330.9090.909

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 139 Feb 2019

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1208356Low RiderLaserJames Harrison1:04:200.9881:03:3310.9890.9910.991
2143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch1:06:200.9611:03:4420.9610.9610.961
3135284Shootin' The BreezeLaserMark Woods1:10:151.0001:10:1530.9600.9070.907
151965PigletLaserNeil BurgessDUT0.957

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan1:00:350.9760:59:0710.9850.9970.997
216898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity1:03:450.9410:59:5920.9440.9470.947
33NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham1:02:500.9611:00:2330.9610.9610.961
41691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose1:04:400.9651:02:2440.9520.9340.934
51673Clockwork OrangeArrowPhil Cavanagh1:10:350.9591:07:4150.9140.8550.855
16789What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton
  Brock Rediger
DNS0.98370.983

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1-Bic #3O'Pen BicTheo Perret1:05:351.0001:05:3511.0001.0001.000

Point Score 1416 Feb 2019

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1142Hanks TankRoosterAaron Hancock0:27:291.0000:27:2911.0001.0001.000
2216170SamyrLaserSteve Russell0:26:551.0230:27:3221.0221.0211.021

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:30:450.9850:30:1711.0451.1241.124
2949FlyerA Class (Classic)Brain Wright0:30:131.0730:32:2521.1031.1441.144
316898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:36:380.9440:34:3430.9440.9440.944
416789What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton
  Brock Rediger
0:35:270.9830:34:5040.9800.9750.975
53NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:36:440.9610:35:1850.9520.9410.941
1727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
DNS0.87770.877

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1954TBANs14Dennis BoydDUT0.982

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 1516 Feb 2019

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1142Hanks TankRoosterAaron Hancock1:00:541.0001:00:5411.0001.0001.000
2216170SamyrLaserSteve Russell1:02:291.0221:03:5121.0020.9750.975

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116789What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton
  Brock Rediger
0:55:530.9800:54:4510.9840.9900.990
23NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:57:590.9520:55:1220.9530.9550.955
316898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:58:390.9440:55:2130.9440.9440.944
416550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:56:521.0450:59:2541.0140.9730.973
5949FlyerA Class (Classic)Brain Wright0:54:271.1031:00:0351.0661.0171.017
1727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
DNS0.87770.877

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1954TBANs14Dennis BoydDUT0.982

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 179 Mar 2019

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1151965PigletLaserNeil Burgess0:30:000.9570:28:4210.9570.9570.957
2173460SEALaser RadialTheo Perret0:38:300.8450:32:3220.8020.7450.745

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:23:050.9530:21:5910.9941.0491.049
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:22:501.0140:23:0921.0341.0611.061
31673Clockwork OrangeArrowPhil Cavanagh0:26:300.9140:24:1330.9140.9140.914
41691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose0:25:400.9520:24:2640.9490.9440.944
52323Moggles 2Hobie 17Mick Maginnity0:31:451.0000:31:4550.9360.8500.763

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11954TBANs14Dennis Boyd0:27:400.9820:27:1010.9820.9820.982

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 189 Mar 2019

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1151965PigletLaserNeil Burgess1:01:500.9570:59:1010.9570.9570.957
173460SEALaser RadialTheo PerretDNF0.80230.802

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11673Clockwork OrangeArrowPhil Cavanagh0:58:550.9140:53:5110.9350.9620.962
21691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose0:58:350.9490:55:3520.9570.9670.967
33NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:57:000.9940:56:3930.9940.9940.994
416550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:56:301.0340:58:2541.0211.0031.003
52323Moggles 2Hobie 17Mick Maginnity1:04:050.9360:59:5850.9140.8840.884

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11954TBANs14Dennis Boyd0:54:350.9820:53:3610.9820.9820.982

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 162 Mar 2019

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:52:400.9610:50:3610.9650.9700.970
2176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb Parkin0:54:150.9420:51:0620.9420.9420.942
3151965PigletLaserNeil Burgess0:55:200.9570:52:5730.9420.9230.923

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11673Clockwork OrangeArrowPhil Cavanagh0:57:350.9350:53:5010.9480.9660.966
21691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose0:58:100.9570:55:3920.9570.9570.957
33NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:57:200.9940:56:5930.9840.9710.971
416550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:57:151.0210:58:2741.0000.9720.972
1759J.I.B.E.Mosquito CatGreg LeeDNF0.89160.891

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11851ShadowNs14Greg Brotherson
  Morgen Parkin
0:51:300.9100:46:5110.9100.9100.910
21954TBANs14Dennis Boyd0:48:050.9820:47:1320.9790.9740.974

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 1923 Mar 2019

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1151965PigletLaserNeil Burgess1:02:220.9420:58:4510.9490.9590.959
2143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch1:02:010.9650:59:5020.9650.9650.965
3176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb Parkin1:05:010.9421:01:1430.9330.9200.920
4175287Misty BlueLaser RadialTony Smith1:05:001.0001:05:0040.9660.9210.921

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose1:02:390.9570:59:5710.9610.9660.966
23NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham1:01:330.9841:00:3320.9840.9840.984
316898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity1:04:400.9441:01:0230.9410.9360.936
1727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
DNF0.87750.877

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11851ShadowNs14Greg Brotherson
  Morgen Parkin
1:02:110.9100:56:3510.9160.9240.924
21806Rush HourNs14Paul Smyth1:01:350.9330:57:2720.9330.9330.933
31954TBANs14Dennis Boyd1:01:490.9791:00:3130.9580.9290.929

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

point Score 206 Apr 2019

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1208356Low RiderLaserJames Harrison0:27:480.9890:27:2911.0211.0631.063
2151965PigletLaserNeil Burgess0:29:450.9490:28:1420.9680.9930.993
3143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:30:000.9650:28:5730.9740.9850.985
4175287Misty BlueLaser RadialTony Smith0:30:360.9660:29:3340.9660.9660.966
5207818LaserDennis Boyd0:29:421.0000:29:4250.9980.9950.995
6135284Shootin' The BreezeLaserGreg Brotherson0:30:371.0000:30:3760.9850.9650.965
7143362-LaserPaul Smyth0:31:141.0000:31:1470.9770.9460.946

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1949FlyerA Class (Classic)Brain Wright0:37:411.0660:40:1011.0831.1051.105
23NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:41:580.9840:41:1720.9870.9920.992
316898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:44:150.9410:41:3830.9410.9410.941
41691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose0:44:190.9610:42:3540.9520.9390.939
516550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:42:531.0000:42:5350.9880.9710.971
1727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
DUT0.877

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 216 Apr 2019

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1151965PigletLaserNeil Burgess1:00:050.9680:58:0911.0141.0761.076
2208356Low RiderLaserJames Harrison1:01:501.0211:03:0721.0321.0461.046
3207818LaserDennis Boyd1:03:450.9981:03:3731.0051.0141.014
4175287Misty BlueLaser RadialTony Smith1:06:570.9661:04:4040.9660.9660.966
5143362-LaserPaul Smyth1:06:300.9771:04:5850.9750.9720.972
6143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch1:06:560.9741:05:1160.9710.9660.966
7135284Shootin' The BreezeLaserGreg Brotherson1:06:550.9851:05:5470.9770.9660.966

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham1:04:100.9871:03:2011.0121.0461.046
2949FlyerA Class (Classic)Brain Wright1:00:051.0831:05:0421.0981.1171.117
316898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity1:11:200.9411:07:0730.9410.9410.941
41691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose1:11:100.9521:07:4540.9480.9430.943
516550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan1:10:550.9881:10:0350.9700.9460.946
1727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
DUT0.877

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2021 SailRes