SailRes
SailRes
Gippsland Lakes YC Regatta
40th Australian Minnow Championship (OPEN)
Username
Password

Series scores

Division Open - Elapsed time

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
22 Jan 2019
Race 2
22 Jan 2019
Race 3
22 Jan 2019
Race 4
23 Jan 2019
Race 5
23 Jan 2019
Race 6
23 Jan 2019
Race 7
23 Jan 2019
Race 8
23 Jan 2019
Race 9
24 Jan 2019
Race 10
24 Jan 2019
Race 11
26 Jan 2019
Race 12
26 Jan 2019
Score
11199LionheartMinnowSam BackwellBYS11312111112212.0
21132OzoneMinnowAden McGrathDSC241332232331124.0
31106GriffinMinnowThomas WarnerBYS38224442345129.0
41228MakoMinnowLucas JamesBYS42451534426332.0
51044Sea MonkeyMinnowJames McGrathDSC5351276699911060.0
61134Speed AwayMinnowEllie Cowell (J)BYS9574103933 (OCS)779666.0
71203MaverickMinnowAngus McIntyreBYS67686788588768.0
81215Salt & PepperMinnowCassie McCarthyBYS7614159857667869.0
91226SailfishMinnowArchie O'Brien (J)BYS101089815146812151297.0
101207Green Eggs & HamMinnowWill Hailes (J)MCCYC1411910121871314513498.0
111222TenaciousMinnowJosh BakerMCCYC1212126516.510518101421102.5
121221OrcaMinnowWill James (J)BYS169107151115111213416107.0
131066PhantomMinnowLachlan ViseMCCYC11161316179161223111115130.0
14768BubblesMinnowWilliam McGrath (J)DSC13191618161012171017129132.0
151186Tidal WaveMinnowFloyd Donnan (J)DBYC222111291813181415141913156.0
161194Quantum LeapMinnowChloe WarnerBYS151420131412171822221725162.0
17954SonicMinnowPhoebe WiltshireDSC33 (DNF)33 (DNS)21171919132117181617178.0
181126YodaMinnowLachlan Brain (J)SSC1815171133 (DNS)22111629252126182.0
181187Catch Me If You CanMinnowOliver ZielenzaMcCYC211324231323191913162223182.0
201149Blue Eye 2MinnowFred O'Brien (J)BYS1718222233 (DNF)25221516151818183.0
21990SwiftMinnowSara Melrose (J)GLYC833 (DNF)33 (DNS)31231425281133 (DNF)105188.0
22816SplashMinnowTiffany ChamberlainDSC231719192120242027202020199.0
231156Back In BlackMinnowThomas KohneMCCYC202315252726232520232319216.0
24893Racing StripesMinnowMaia Raymond25272820.522242610241929.524221.5
251192HobbymattMinnowIsabelle MatthewsRYC28222720.52016.5212221242828222.0
26904SupermattMinnowCampbell Matthews (J)RYC2620252433 (DNS)21202325212727232.0
27622GlitterMinnowEliza KempBYC242633 (DNF)14112733 (DNS)33 (DNS)28262422235.0
28100Super FishMinnowRaphaelle LoeperDSC292418272528282426272514238.0
291185WasabiMinnowOliver Bulka (J)192523262833 (DNS)33 (DNC)33 (DNS)192829.530260.5
30453Wild WeaselMinnowHugh Raymond (J)LCSC302929282431292630293132285.0
311205Sam I AmMinnowJay Cleland (J)BYS313030302630272731303231292.0
321181EsbarMinnowEva Young (J)BYS27282633 (DNS)33 (DNS)2933 (DNS)33 (DNS)33 (DNS)33 (DNS)2629297.0
32 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2019 SailRes