SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Victor Harbour YC
VHYC 2018/2019 Handicap Series Compare

Series scores

Division 1 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
13 Oct 2018
Race 2
27 Oct 2018
Race 3
27 Oct 2018
Race 4
10 Nov 2018
Race 5
10 Nov 2018
Race 6
15 Dec 2018
Race 7
15 Dec 2018
Race 8
15 Dec 2018
Race 9
19 Jan 2019
Race 10
19 Jan 2019
Race 11
16 Feb 2019
Race 12
16 Feb 2019
Race 13
9 Mar 2019
Race 14
9 Mar 2019
Race 15
23 Mar 2019
Race 16
23 Mar 2019
Race 17
6 Apr 2019
Score
1533Tullamore DewYvonnePeter MichelmoreVHYC23 (DNC)9 (DNF)9 (DNF)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)3223 (DNC)2323 (DNC)23 (DNC)33548120.0
2525Secret Mens BusinessYvonneSimon MetheralVHYC23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)441123 (DNC)123423 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)5140.0
31654Bob CatArrowKai McCallumVHYC49 (DNF)9 (DNF)6524 (DNS)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)27 (DNF)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)163.0
4565Pure N CynicalStingrayMk2Craig Pearsons
  Leanne Pearsons
23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)1111229178.0
51650Rip CurlArrowCharlie CoombsVHYC39 (DNF)9 (DNF)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)7 (DNS)7 (DNF)337186.0
6455ShaunYvonneDavid BroadbentVHYC6 (DNF)9 (DNF)9 (DNF)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)7 (DNS)29 (DNF)56191.0
7523Touchy FeelyYvonneBrianna WilliamsVHYC23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)3223 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)112216.0
81684CarmmaArrowCraig PearsonsVHYC229 (DNF)2123 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)223.0
9958The Fat ControllerAClassMike McGuireVHYC23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)5623 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)423 (DNC)3248.0
10AUS153The MistressTaipan4.9Cat w/spinScott EdgarVHYC119 (DNF)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)264.0
111708SonicArrowBrett Pearsons23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)537 (DNF)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)268.0
121171MossieMosquitoJ C Bellido23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)47 (DNF)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)9 (DNF)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)273.0
13AUS002RaketvapenNacra18SqMarcus TowellVHYC23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)3123 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)280.0
13970The Green MachineArafuraCharlie CoombsVHYC23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)1323 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)280.0
13531KineticYvonnePaul Hawkins
  Graham Lovell
23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)2223 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)280.0
16515Red ZepYvonneJ Bracken
  Kai Bartley
23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)423 (DNC)23 (DNC)4284.0
17512FelixYvonneKai McCallum23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)7 (DNF)523 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)288.0
18569UFGCobraSimon Meathral23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)9 (DNF)623 (DNC)291.0
19AUS405FangF16Wade KrugerVHYC23 (DNC)9 (DNF)9 (DNF)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)294.0
191553DuckheadArrowSimon MetheralVHYC23 (DNC)9 (DNF)9 (DNF)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)294.0
21512.AssagaiYvonneMarcus Towell
  Steve Rogers
23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)23 (DNC)1300.0
22 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Division 2 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
13 Oct 2018
Race 2
27 Oct 2018
Race 3
27 Oct 2018
Race 4
10 Nov 2018
Race 5
10 Nov 2018
Race 6
15 Dec 2018
Race 7
15 Dec 2018
Race 8
15 Dec 2018
Race 9
19 Jan 2019
Race 10
19 Jan 2019
Race 11
16 Feb 2019
Race 12
16 Feb 2019
Race 13
9 Mar 2019
Race 14
9 Mar 2019
Race 15
23 Mar 2019
Race 16
23 Mar 2019
Race 17
6 Apr 2019
Score
11829905 O'Clock SomewhereLaserPaul HawkinsVHYC9 (DNC)6 (DNF)5 (DNF)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)223229 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)1.519 (DNC)69.5
2137510No More Mr Nice GuyLaserTony GluyasVHYC9 (DNC)6 (DNF)5 (DNF)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)33319 (DNC)9 (DNC)1.52170.5
3182970Loch Knee MonsterLaserTim FrearVHYC9 (DNC)6 (DNF)5 (DNF)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)112119 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)80.0
417710Rinse CycleLaserPhil DoleyVHYC9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)3319 (DNC)9 (DNC)229 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)92.0
52366Kate N Grace125Steve RogersVHYC9 (DNC)6 (DNF)5 (DNF)19 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)19 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)103.0
51988JC CruzerHobie14 VHYC9 (DNC)6 (DNF)9 (DNC)219 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)4 (DNF)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)103.0
7974Green BoatArafuraAlana BrackenVHYC9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)449 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)116.0
8119929QuasarLaser RadialPeter Cundy9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)39 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)120.0
8 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Race 113 Oct 2018

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1AUS153The MistressTaipan4.9Cat w/spinScott Edgar73.500:29:150:39:471
21684CarmmaArrowCraig Pearsons89.000:37:440:42:232
31650Rip CurlArrowCharlie Coombs89.000:40:210:45:203
41654Bob CatArrowKai McCallum89.000:55:501:02:444
455ShaunYvonneDavid Broadbent79.00DNF6

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 227 Oct 2018

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1AUS153The MistressTaipan4.9Cat w/spinScott Edgar73.502:06:502:52:331
21684CarmmaArrowCraig Pearsons89.003:09:303:32:552
455ShaunYvonneDavid Broadbent79.00DNF9
533Tullamore DewYvonnePeter Michelmore79.00DNF9
1553DuckheadArrowSimon Metheral89.00DNF9
1650Rip CurlArrowCharlie Coombs89.00DNF9
1654Bob CatArrowKai McCallum89.00DNF9
AUS405FangF16Wade Kruger71.50DNF9

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1988JC CruzerHobie14 94.50DNF6
2366Kate N Grace125Steve Rogers123.00DNF6
137510No More Mr Nice GuyLaserTony Gluyas113.00DNF6
182970Loch Knee MonsterLaserTim Frear113.00DNF6
1829905 O'Clock SomewhereLaserPaul Hawkins113.00DNF6

Race 327 Oct 2018

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
455ShaunYvonneDavid Broadbent79.00DNF9
533Tullamore DewYvonnePeter Michelmore79.00DNF9
1553DuckheadArrowSimon Metheral89.00DNF9
1650Rip CurlArrowCharlie Coombs89.00DNF9
1654Bob CatArrowKai McCallum89.00DNF9
1684CarmmaArrowCraig Pearsons89.00DNF9
AUS153The MistressTaipan4.9Cat w/spinScott Edgar73.50DNF9
AUS405FangF16Wade Kruger71.50DNF9

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
2366Kate N Grace125Steve Rogers123.00DNF5
137510No More Mr Nice GuyLaserTony Gluyas113.00DNF5
182970Loch Knee MonsterLaserTim Frear113.00DNF5
1829905 O'Clock SomewhereLaserPaul Hawkins113.00DNF5

Race 410 Nov 2018

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1970The Green MachineArafuraCharlie Coombs113.000:52:250:46:231
21684CarmmaArrowCraig Pearsons89.000:42:400:47:562
3523Touchy FeelyYvonneBrianna Williams79.000:37:590:48:043
4525Secret Mens BusinessYvonneSimon Metheral79.000:38:520:49:114
5958The Fat ControllerAClassMike McGuire70.500:37:400:53:255
61654Bob CatArrowKai McCallum89.000:52:300:58:596

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
12366Kate N Grace125Steve Rogers123.000:32:530:26:441
21988JC CruzerHobie14 94.500:32:140:34:062

Race 510 Nov 2018

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11684CarmmaArrowCraig Pearsons89.000:47:490:53:431
2523Touchy FeelyYvonneBrianna Williams79.000:42:400:54:002
3970The Green MachineArafuraCharlie Coombs113.001:02:360:55:233
4525Secret Mens BusinessYvonneSimon Metheral79.000:46:150:58:324
51654Bob CatArrowKai McCallum89.000:58:091:05:205
6958The Fat ControllerAClassMike McGuire70.500:46:521:06:286

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11988JC CruzerHobie14 94.500:44:220:46:561

Race 615 Dec 2018

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1525Secret Mens BusinessYvonneSimon Metheral79.000:22:350:28:351
21654Bob CatArrowKai McCallum89.000:26:470:30:052
3533Tullamore DewYvonnePeter Michelmore79.000:24:160:30:433

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1182970Loch Knee MonsterLaserTim Frear113.000:15:050:13:201
21829905 O'Clock SomewhereLaserPaul Hawkins113.000:15:200:13:342
317710Rinse CycleLaserPhil Doley113.000:16:470:14:513
4974Green BoatArafuraAlana Bracken113.000:22:120:19:384

Race 715 Dec 2018

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1525Secret Mens BusinessYvonneSimon Metheral79.000:26:220:33:221
2533Tullamore DewYvonnePeter Michelmore79.000:26:530:34:012
1654Bob CatArrowKai McCallum89.00DNS4

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1182970Loch Knee MonsterLaserTim Frear113.000:17:540:15:501
21829905 O'Clock SomewhereLaserPaul Hawkins113.000:18:230:16:162
317710Rinse CycleLaserPhil Doley113.000:18:310:16:233
4974Green BoatArafuraAlana Bracken113.000:31:020:27:274

Race 815 Dec 2018

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
117710Rinse CycleLaserPhil Doley113.000:08:140:07:171
2182970Loch Knee MonsterLaserTim Frear113.000:08:170:07:192
31829905 O'Clock SomewhereLaserPaul Hawkins113.000:10:150:09:043

Race 919 Jan 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1525Secret Mens BusinessYvonneSimon Metheral79.000:33:110:42:001
2533Tullamore DewYvonnePeter Michelmore79.000:35:210:44:442
3AUS002RaketvapenNacra18SqMarcus Towell65.000:30:010:46:103

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1182970Loch Knee MonsterLaserTim Frear113.000:32:000:28:191
21829905 O'Clock SomewhereLaserPaul Hawkins113.000:32:130:28:302
3137510No More Mr Nice GuyLaserTony Gluyas113.000:32:440:28:583

Race 1019 Jan 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1AUS002RaketvapenNacra18SqMarcus Towell65.000:21:120:32:361
2525Secret Mens BusinessYvonneSimon Metheral79.000:31:070:39:232
3533Tullamore DewYvonnePeter Michelmore79.000:32:310:41:093

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1182970Loch Knee MonsterLaserTim Frear113.000:29:170:25:541
21829905 O'Clock SomewhereLaserPaul Hawkins113.000:29:450:26:192
3137510No More Mr Nice GuyLaserTony Gluyas113.000:30:050:26:373

Race 1116 Feb 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1565Pure N CynicalStingrayMk2Craig Pearsons
  Leanne Pearsons
74.500:35:230:47:291
2531KineticYvonnePaul Hawkins
  Graham Lovell
79.000:38:550:49:152
3525Secret Mens BusinessYvonneSimon Metheral79.000:39:370:50:083
41171MossieMosquitoJ C Bellido84.000:44:030:52:264
51708SonicArrowBrett Pearsons89.000:48:340:54:345
512FelixYvonneKai McCallum79.00DNF7

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
12366Kate N Grace125Steve Rogers123.000:40:450:33:071
217710Rinse CycleLaserPhil Doley113.000:37:420:33:212
3137510No More Mr Nice GuyLaserTony Gluyas113.000:38:100:33:463

Race 1216 Feb 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1565Pure N CynicalStingrayMk2Craig Pearsons
  Leanne Pearsons
74.500:39:420:53:171
2531KineticYvonnePaul Hawkins
  Graham Lovell
79.000:44:480:56:422
31708SonicArrowBrett Pearsons89.000:50:340:56:493
4525Secret Mens BusinessYvonneSimon Metheral79.000:50:101:03:304
5512FelixYvonneKai McCallum79.000:54:111:08:355
1171MossieMosquitoJ C Bellido84.00DNF7

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1137510No More Mr Nice GuyLaserTony Gluyas113.000:40:150:35:371
217710Rinse CycleLaserPhil Doley113.000:41:330:36:462
3119929QuasarLaser RadialPeter Cundy116.000:47:430:41:083

Race 139 Mar 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1565Pure N CynicalStingrayMk2Craig Pearsons
  Leanne Pearsons
74.500:32:040:43:021
21654Bob CatArrowKai McCallum89.000:40:070:45:042
3533Tullamore DewYvonnePeter Michelmore79.000:37:320:47:303
455ShaunYvonneDavid Broadbent79.00DNS7
1708SonicArrowBrett Pearsons89.00DNF7
1650Rip CurlArrowCharlie Coombs89.00DNS7

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 149 Mar 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1565Pure N CynicalStingrayMk2Craig Pearsons
  Leanne Pearsons
74.500:31:090:41:481
2455ShaunYvonneDavid Broadbent79.000:36:170:45:552
3533Tullamore DewYvonnePeter Michelmore79.000:36:540:46:423
4515Red ZepYvonneJ Bracken
  Kai Bartley
79.000:41:210:52:204
1650Rip CurlArrowCharlie Coombs89.00DNF7
1654Bob CatArrowKai McCallum89.00DNF7

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1523 Mar 2019

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact VHYC

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1523Touchy FeelyYvonneBrianna Williams79.000:32:330:41:121
2565Pure N CynicalStingrayMk2Craig Pearsons
  Leanne Pearsons
74.500:31:550:42:502
31650Rip CurlArrowCharlie Coombs89.000:40:410:45:423
4958The Fat ControllerAClassMike McGuire70.500:33:210:47:184
5533Tullamore DewYvonnePeter Michelmore79.000:38:570:49:185
455ShaunYvonneDavid Broadbent79.00DNF9
569UFGCobraSimon Meathral84.00DNF9
1171MossieMosquitoJ C Bellido84.00DNF9

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11829905 O'Clock SomewhereLaserPaul Hawkins113.000:37:490:33:281.5
2137510No More Mr Nice GuyLaserTony Gluyas113.000:37:500:33:281.5
1988JC CruzerHobie14 94.50DNF4

Race 1623 Mar 2019

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact VHYC

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1523Touchy FeelyYvonneBrianna Williams79.000:30:180:38:211
2565Pure N CynicalStingrayMk2Craig Pearsons
  Leanne Pearsons
74.500:29:560:40:102
31650Rip CurlArrowCharlie Coombs89.000:40:280:45:283
4533Tullamore DewYvonnePeter Michelmore79.000:36:310:46:134
5455ShaunYvonneDavid Broadbent79.000:38:020:48:085
6569UFGCobraSimon Meathral84.000:43:120:51:256

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11829905 O'Clock SomewhereLaserPaul Hawkins113.000:35:500:31:421
2137510No More Mr Nice GuyLaserTony Gluyas113.000:36:190:32:082

Race 176 Apr 2019

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact VHYC

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1512.AssagaiYvonneMarcus Towell
  Steve Rogers
79.001:18:471:39:431
2523Touchy FeelyYvonneBrianna Williams79.001:19:021:40:022
3958The Fat ControllerAClassMike McGuire70.501:12:191:42:343
4515Red ZepYvonneJ Bracken
  Kai Bartley
79.001:25:531:48:424
5525Secret Mens BusinessYvonneSimon Metheral79.001:27:491:51:095
6455ShaunYvonneDavid Broadbent79.001:29:541:53:476
71650Rip CurlArrowCharlie Coombs89.001:41:441:54:187
8533Tullamore DewYvonnePeter Michelmore79.001:31:141:55:298
9565Pure N CynicalStingrayMk2Craig Pearsons
  Leanne Pearsons
74.501:27:571:58:039

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1137510No More Mr Nice GuyLaserTony Gluyas113.001:27:301:17:261
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2021 SailRes