SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Altona Yacht Club
Short Course 2 March 2019

Series scores

Division 1 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
2 Mar 2019
Race 2
2 Mar 2019
Race 3
2 Mar 2019
Race 4
2 Mar 2019
Race 5
2 Mar 2019
Score
11653Insert Name HereSabreMichael Arnold131117.0
22175Speedy Gonzales125Jim Scott
  Alicia Scott
5122313.0
31873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace2453418.0
4198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard4747527.0
53047Far Beyond Driven125Federico Cordioli
  Bianca Scott
7974229.0
6234Miss SteakImpulseColin Andrew356613 (DNC)33.0
62977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
6885633.0
8689SandflyImpulseLeon Raymond13 (DNF)2313 (DNC)13 (DNC)44.0
91105TardisFirebugAdrian Lovelace810913 (DNC)13 (DNC)53.0
10640Grape ApeImpulseA Wright13 (DNF)613 (DNC)13 (DNC)13 (DNC)58.0
113145Chilled Out125T North
  L North
101113 (DNC)13 (DNC)13 (DNC)60.0
1215823SebrightMirrorDaniel Bonnici913 (DNC)13 (DNC)13 (DNC)13 (DNC)61.0
12 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Division 2 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
2 Mar 2019
Race 2
2 Mar 2019
Race 3
2 Mar 2019
Race 4
2 Mar 2019
Race 5
2 Mar 2019
Score
0 entrants.    

Division 3 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
2 Mar 2019
Race 2
2 Mar 2019
Race 3
2 Mar 2019
Race 4
2 Mar 2019
Race 5
2 Mar 2019
Score
11781VoodooMosquito CatShannon Wilson1113 (OCS)3 (DNC)9.0
2 entrants.    

Division 4 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
2 Mar 2019
Race 2
2 Mar 2019
Race 3
2 Mar 2019
Race 4
2 Mar 2019
Race 5
2 Mar 2019
Score
0 entrants.    

Division 5 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
2 Mar 2019
Race 2
2 Mar 2019
Race 3
2 Mar 2019
Race 4
2 Mar 2019
Race 5
2 Mar 2019
Score
0 entrants.    

Race 12 Mar 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11653Insert Name HereSabreMichael Arnold127.000:14:370:11:301
21873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.000:15:410:12:202
3234Miss SteakImpulseColin Andrew118.500:14:570:12:373
4198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.000:15:000:13:094
52175Speedy Gonzales125Jim Scott
  Alicia Scott
123.000:16:530:13:435
62977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.500:18:320:14:326
73047Far Beyond Driven125Federico Cordioli
  Bianca Scott
123.000:20:570:17:027
81105TardisFirebugAdrian Lovelace150.000:31:310:21:008
915823SebrightMirrorDaniel Bonnici142.000:31:150:22:009
103145Chilled Out125T North
  L North
123.000:34:160:27:5110
689SandflyImpulseLeon Raymond118.50DNF13
640Grape ApeImpulseA Wright118.50DNF13

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11781VoodooMosquito CatShannon Wilson82.500:18:400:22:371

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 5, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 22 Mar 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
12175Speedy Gonzales125Jim Scott
  Alicia Scott
123.000:14:120:11:321
2689SandflyImpulseLeon Raymond118.500:13:450:11:362
31653Insert Name HereSabreMichael Arnold127.000:15:000:11:483
41873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.000:15:030:11:514
5234Miss SteakImpulseColin Andrew118.500:14:440:12:265
6640Grape ApeImpulseA Wright118.500:15:460:13:186
7198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.000:16:340:14:317
82977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.500:20:230:15:598
93047Far Beyond Driven125Federico Cordioli
  Bianca Scott
123.000:19:420:16:019
101105TardisFirebugAdrian Lovelace150.000:35:020:23:2110
113145Chilled Out125T North
  L North
123.001:07:160:54:4111

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11781VoodooMosquito CatShannon Wilson82.500:19:330:23:411

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 5, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 32 Mar 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11653Insert Name HereSabreMichael Arnold127.000:15:320:12:131
22175Speedy Gonzales125Jim Scott
  Alicia Scott
123.000:15:480:12:502
3689SandflyImpulseLeon Raymond118.500:15:550:13:253
4198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.000:16:030:14:044
51873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.000:18:580:14:565
6234Miss SteakImpulseColin Andrew118.500:18:570:15:596
73047Far Beyond Driven125Federico Cordioli
  Bianca Scott
123.000:20:450:16:527
82977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.500:23:110:18:118
91105TardisFirebugAdrian Lovelace150.000:42:080:28:059

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11781VoodooMosquito CatShannon Wilson82.500:21:070:25:351

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 5, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 42 Mar 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11653Insert Name HereSabreMichael Arnold127.000:17:260:13:431
22175Speedy Gonzales125Jim Scott
  Alicia Scott
123.000:17:010:13:502
31873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.000:19:220:15:153
43047Far Beyond Driven125Federico Cordioli
  Bianca Scott
123.000:19:400:15:594
52977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.500:20:300:16:045
6234Miss SteakImpulseColin Andrew118.500:19:180:16:176
7198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.000:18:570:16:377

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1781VoodooMosquito CatShannon Wilson82.50OCS3

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 5, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 52 Mar 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11653Insert Name HereSabreMichael Arnold127.000:16:320:13:011
23047Far Beyond Driven125Federico Cordioli
  Bianca Scott
123.000:16:470:13:382
32175Speedy Gonzales125Jim Scott
  Alicia Scott
123.000:16:570:13:463
41873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.000:17:470:14:004
5198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.000:16:460:14:425
62977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.500:19:240:15:126

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 5, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2021 SailRes