SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Rye Yacht Club
2019-20 Club Championship Series

Series scores

A - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
20 Oct 2019
Race 2
20 Oct 2019
Race 3
27 Oct 2019
Race 4
27 Oct 2019
Race 5
17 Nov 2019
Race 6
17 Nov 2019
Race 7
1 Dec 2019
Race 8
1 Dec 2019
Race 9
15 Dec 2019
Race 10
15 Dec 2019
Race 11
2 Feb 2020
Race 12
2 Feb 2020
Race 13
9 Feb 2020
Race 14
9 Feb 2020
Race 15
23 Feb 2020
Race 16
23 Feb 2020
Race 17
15 Mar 2020
Race 18
15 Mar 2020
Race 19
22 Mar 2020
Race 20
22 Mar 2020
Race 21
29 Mar 2020
Race 22
29 Mar 2020
Race 23
19 Apr 2020
Race 24
19 Apr 2020
Score
1 entrants.    

B - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
20 Oct 2019
Race 2
20 Oct 2019
Race 3
27 Oct 2019
Race 4
27 Oct 2019
Race 5
17 Nov 2019
Race 6
17 Nov 2019
Race 7
1 Dec 2019
Race 8
1 Dec 2019
Race 9
15 Dec 2019
Race 10
15 Dec 2019
Race 11
2 Feb 2020
Race 12
2 Feb 2020
Race 13
9 Feb 2020
Race 14
9 Feb 2020
Race 15
23 Feb 2020
Race 16
23 Feb 2020
Race 17
15 Mar 2020
Race 18
15 Mar 2020
Race 19
22 Mar 2020
Race 20
22 Mar 2020
Race 21
29 Mar 2020
Race 22
29 Mar 2020
Race 23
19 Apr 2020
Race 24
19 Apr 2020
Score
1156727ElaLaser RadialGraeme Sharp11ABNABN32ABNABN12ABNABNABNABNABNABN25ABNABNABNABNABNABN9.0
22068Black MagicSabreKurt Gysi22ABNABN21ABNABN21ABNABNABNABNABNABN34ABNABNABNABNABNABN10.0
32011WindsongSabreVal Smith45ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN3 (DUT)3 (DUT)ABNABNABNABNABNABN41ABNABNABNABNABNABN20.0
41141Malagara IISabreTrudy Clarke53ABNABN114 (DNS)ABNABN43ABNABNABNABNABNABN66ABNABNABNABNABNABN22.0
51066PopeyeSabreNils Anderson14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN34ABNABNABNABNABNABN57ABNABNABNABNABNABN47.0
6004BoatLaser 4.7Jaimee Wall14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN13ABNABNABNABNABNABN60.0
71003Good Times 2SabreRod Naismith34ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN63.0
8182975LeonLaser RadialBob Cooper14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN72ABNABNABNABNABNABN65.0
92828Tba125Rod Naismith14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN514 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN75.0
13 entrants.    

C - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
20 Oct 2019
Race 2
20 Oct 2019
Race 3
27 Oct 2019
Race 4
27 Oct 2019
Race 5
17 Nov 2019
Race 6
17 Nov 2019
Race 7
1 Dec 2019
Race 8
1 Dec 2019
Race 9
15 Dec 2019
Race 10
15 Dec 2019
Race 11
2 Feb 2020
Race 12
2 Feb 2020
Race 13
9 Feb 2020
Race 14
9 Feb 2020
Race 15
23 Feb 2020
Race 16
23 Feb 2020
Race 17
15 Mar 2020
Race 18
15 Mar 2020
Race 19
22 Mar 2020
Race 20
22 Mar 2020
Race 21
29 Mar 2020
Race 22
29 Mar 2020
Race 23
19 Apr 2020
Race 24
19 Apr 2020
Score
11717CatmandoMosquito CatTim Sansom14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN22ABNABN12ABNABNABNABNABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN35.0
21746Double ShotMosquito Cat + SpinAshley Shanks12ABNABN33ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN37.0
31363AllchemyMosquito Cat + SpinAndrew Schnull21ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN14 (DNS)3ABNABNABNABNABNABN48.0
3215Sea N'SeeViper SloopClaire Campbell
  Tony Campbell
14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN21ABNABNABNABNABNABN314 (DNF)ABNABNABNABNABNABN48.0
52998WOFTAMPaper TigerRussell Matthews14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN11ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN58.0
51828One More ToyMosquito SloopTrevor Armstrong
  Caroline Morgan
14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN11ABNABNABNABNABNABN58.0
71731White NoiseMosquito CatChris Campbell
  Lachlan Sharp
14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN33ABNABNABNABNABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN62.0
81824Beckit - Cat & SpinMosquito Cat + SpinLuke Marthick14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN44ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN64.0
91747SFJFMosquito Cat + SpinDoug Matthews14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN14 (DNF)2ABNABNABNABNABNABN72.0
91824Beckit - Cat & SpinMosquito Cat + SpinNicolas Maan14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN214 (DNF)ABNABNABNABNABNABN72.0
11331Monster HunterTornado ClassicGerald O'Dowd
  Tony Campbell
14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN14 (DNS)4ABNABNABNABNABNABN74.0
13 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

D - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
20 Oct 2019
Race 2
20 Oct 2019
Race 3
27 Oct 2019
Race 4
27 Oct 2019
Race 5
17 Nov 2019
Race 6
17 Nov 2019
Race 7
1 Dec 2019
Race 8
1 Dec 2019
Race 9
15 Dec 2019
Race 10
15 Dec 2019
Race 11
2 Feb 2020
Race 12
2 Feb 2020
Race 13
9 Feb 2020
Race 14
9 Feb 2020
Race 15
23 Feb 2020
Race 16
23 Feb 2020
Race 17
15 Mar 2020
Race 18
15 Mar 2020
Race 19
22 Mar 2020
Race 20
22 Mar 2020
Race 21
29 Mar 2020
Race 22
29 Mar 2020
Race 23
19 Apr 2020
Race 24
19 Apr 2020
Score
1121098PinaLaserWill Daniels10 (DNC)10 (DNC)ABNABN10 (DNC)10 (DNC)ABNABN10 (DNC)10 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN21ABNABNABNABNABNABN43.0
1158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher10 (DNC)10 (DNC)ABNABN10 (DNC)10 (DNC)ABNABN10 (DNC)10 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN12ABNABNABNABNABNABN43.0
3904SupermattMinnowCampbell Matthews10 (DNC)10 (DNC)ABNABN10 (DNC)10 (DNC)ABNABN110 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN10 (DNC)10 (DNC)ABNABNABNABNABNABN51.0
9 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Race 120 Oct 2019

A, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

B, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1156727ElaLaser RadialGraeme Sharp118.50:22:250:18:551.0000:18:5511.0091.018
22068Black MagicSabreKurt Gysi127.00:24:280:19:151.0000:19:1521.0001.000
31003Good Times 2SabreRod Naismith127.00:25:170:19:541.0000:19:5430.9840.967
42011WindsongSabreVal Smith127.00:25:450:20:161.0000:20:1640.9750.950
51141Malagara IISabreTrudy Clarke127.00:25:550:20:241.0000:20:2450.9720.944

C, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
11746Double ShotMosquito Cat + SpinAshley Shanks77.00:26:070:33:551.0000:33:5511.0001.000
21363AllchemyMosquito Cat + SpinAndrew Schnull77.00:27:100:35:161.0000:35:1620.9810.962

D, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

Race 220 Oct 2019

A, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

B, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1156727ElaLaser RadialGraeme Sharp118.50:20:340:17:211.0090:17:3011.0261.042
22068Black MagicSabreKurt Gysi127.00:22:590:18:051.0000:18:0521.0001.000
31141Malagara IISabreTrudy Clarke127.00:24:300:19:170.9720:18:4530.9550.938
41003Good Times 2SabreRod Naismith127.00:25:010:19:410.9840:19:2340.9520.919
52011WindsongSabreVal Smith127.00:26:510:21:080.9750:20:3650.9160.856

C, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
11363AllchemyMosquito Cat + SpinAndrew Schnull77.00:26:060:33:530.9810:33:1510.9810.981
21746Double ShotMosquito Cat + SpinAshley Shanks77.00:27:140:35:221.0000:35:2220.9700.940

D, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

Race 327 Oct 2019

A, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

B, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

C, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

D, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 427 Oct 2019

A, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

B, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

C, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

D, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 517 Nov 2019

A, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

B, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
11141Malagara IISabreTrudy Clarke127.011:05:188:43:510.9558:20:1710.9550.955
22068Black MagicSabreKurt Gysi127.010:58:518:38:461.0008:38:4620.9820.964
3156727ElaLaser RadialGraeme Sharp118.510:56:419:14:091.0269:28:3430.9650.903

C, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
12998WOFTAMPaper TigerRussell Matthews92.510:54:5011:47:551.00011:47:5511.0631.126
21717CatmandoMosquito CatTim Sansom82.510:57:4613:17:171.00013:17:1721.0001.000
31746Double ShotMosquito Cat + SpinAshley Shanks77.011:00:0914:17:200.97013:51:3730.9500.930
41824Beckit - Cat & SpinMosquito Cat + SpinLuke Marthick77.010:54:0814:09:311.00014:09:3140.9700.939

D, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

Race 617 Nov 2019

A, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

B, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
12068Black MagicSabreKurt Gysi127.011:02:538:41:570.9828:32:3310.9820.982
2156727ElaLaser RadialGraeme Sharp118.511:00:489:17:380.9658:58:0720.9420.919
1141Malagara IISabreTrudy Clarke127.0DNS0.955140.955

C, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
12998WOFTAMPaper TigerRussell Matthews92.510:58:5111:52:161.06312:37:0811.0911.118
21717CatmandoMosquito CatTim Sansom82.510:57:1513:16:401.00013:16:4021.0001.000
31746Double ShotMosquito Cat + SpinAshley Shanks77.011:03:3814:21:510.95013:38:4630.9370.924
41824Beckit - Cat & SpinMosquito Cat + SpinLuke Marthick77.010:56:5114:13:030.97013:47:2740.9520.934

D, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

Race 71 Dec 2019

A, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

B, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

C, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

D, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 81 Dec 2019

A, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

B, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

C, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

D, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 915 Dec 2019

A, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

B, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1156727ElaLaser RadialGraeme Sharp118.50:49:590:42:100.9420:39:4410.9891.036
22068Black MagicSabreKurt Gysi127.00:56:290:44:280.9820:43:4020.9820.982
31066PopeyeSabreNils Anderson127.00:59:140:46:381.0000:46:3830.9680.936
41141Malagara IISabreTrudy Clarke127.01:02:350:49:160.9550:47:0340.9210.886
52828Tba125Rod Naismith123.01:01:060:49:401.0000:49:4050.9400.879
2011WindsongSabreVal Smith DUT0.916

C, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
11717CatmandoMosquito CatTim Sansom82.50:48:560:59:181.0000:59:1811.0001.000
2215Sea N'SeeViper SloopClaire Campbell
  Tony Campbell
68.50:42:081:01:301.0001:01:3020.9820.964
31731White NoiseMosquito CatChris Campbell
  Lachlan Sharp
82.50:52:031:03:051.0001:03:0530.9700.940

D, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1904SupermattMinnowCampbell Matthews168.50:53:140:31:351.0000:31:3511.0001.000

Race 1015 Dec 2019

A, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

B, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
12068Black MagicSabreKurt Gysi127.00:41:370:32:460.9820:32:1010.9900.998
2156727ElaLaser RadialGraeme Sharp118.50:39:110:33:040.9890:32:4220.9890.989
31141Malagara IISabreTrudy Clarke127.00:46:070:36:180.9210:33:2630.9110.901
41066PopeyeSabreNils Anderson127.00:46:050:36:170.9680:35:0740.9350.901
2011WindsongSabreVal Smith DUT0.916

C, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1215Sea N'SeeViper SloopClaire Campbell
  Tony Campbell
68.50:32:000:46:420.9820:45:5210.9820.982
21717CatmandoMosquito CatTim Sansom82.50:38:360:46:471.0000:46:4720.9900.980
31731White NoiseMosquito CatChris Campbell
  Lachlan Sharp
82.50:43:000:52:070.9700:50:3330.9250.880

D, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

Race 112 Feb 2020

A, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

B, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

C, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

D, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 122 Feb 2020

A, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

B, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

C, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

D, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 139 Feb 2020

A, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

B, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

C, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

D, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 149 Feb 2020

A, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

B, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

C, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

D, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 1523 Feb 2020

A, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

B, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

C, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

D, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 1623 Feb 2020

A, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

B, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

C, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

D, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 1715 Mar 2020

A, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

B, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1004BoatLaser 4.7Jaimee Wall125.00:25:000:20:001.0000:20:0011.0071.013
2156727ElaLaser RadialGraeme Sharp118.50:24:000:20:150.9890:20:0120.9951.001
32068Black MagicSabreKurt Gysi127.00:26:000:20:280.9900:20:1630.9900.990
42011WindsongSabreVal Smith127.00:29:020:22:510.9160:20:5640.9020.887
51066PopeyeSabreNils Anderson127.00:29:030:22:520.9350:21:2350.9110.886
61141Malagara IISabreTrudy Clarke127.00:31:000:24:240.9110:22:1460.8710.831
7182975LeonLaser RadialBob Cooper118.50:27:000:22:471.0000:22:4770.9450.890

C, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
11828One More ToyMosquito SloopTrevor Armstrong
  Caroline Morgan
79.00:29:000:36:421.0000:36:4211.0001.000
21824Beckit - Cat & SpinMosquito Cat + SpinNicolas Maan77.00:32:010:41:341.0000:41:3420.9420.883
3215Sea N'SeeViper SloopClaire Campbell
  Tony Campbell
68.50:32:020:46:450.9820:45:5530.8840.785
1363AllchemyMosquito Cat + SpinAndrew Schnull77.0DNS0.981140.981
1747SFJFMosquito Cat + SpinDoug Matthews77.0DNF1.000141.000
331Monster HunterTornado ClassicGerald O'Dowd
  Tony Campbell
64.5DNS1.000141.000

D, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:23:010:19:251.0000:19:2511.0001.000
2121098PinaLaserWill Daniels114.00:33:000:28:561.0000:28:5620.8360.671

Race 1815 Mar 2020

A, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

B, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
12011WindsongSabreVal Smith127.00:27:020:21:170.9020:19:1210.9250.947
2182975LeonLaser RadialBob Cooper118.50:25:020:21:070.9450:19:5720.9500.954
3004BoatLaser 4.7Jaimee Wall125.00:25:010:20:001.0070:20:0931.0081.008
42068Black MagicSabreKurt Gysi127.00:26:000:20:280.9900:20:1640.9880.985
5156727ElaLaser RadialGraeme Sharp118.50:25:010:21:060.9950:21:0050.9750.955
61141Malagara IISabreTrudy Clarke127.00:31:020:24:260.8710:21:1760.8480.825
71066PopeyeSabreNils Anderson127.00:31:010:24:250.9110:22:1470.8680.825

C, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
11828One More ToyMosquito SloopTrevor Armstrong
  Caroline Morgan
79.00:21:000:26:341.0000:26:3411.0631.125
21747SFJFMosquito Cat + SpinDoug Matthews77.00:23:010:29:531.0000:29:5321.0001.000
31363AllchemyMosquito Cat + SpinAndrew Schnull77.00:26:000:33:460.9810:33:0730.9330.885
4331Monster HunterTornado ClassicGerald O'Dowd
  Tony Campbell
64.50:23:010:35:411.0000:35:4140.9190.837
215Sea N'SeeViper SloopClaire Campbell
  Tony Campbell
68.5DNF0.884140.884
1824Beckit - Cat & SpinMosquito Cat + SpinNicolas Maan77.0DNF0.942140.942

D, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1121098PinaLaserWill Daniels114.00:32:010:28:050.8360:23:2810.8360.836
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:32:020:27:011.0000:27:0120.9350.869

Race 1922 Mar 2020

A, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

B, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

C, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

D, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 2022 Mar 2020

A, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

B, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

C, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

D, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 2129 Mar 2020

A, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

B, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

C, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

D, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 2229 Mar 2020

A, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

B, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

C, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

D, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 2319 Apr 2020

A, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

B, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

C, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

D, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 2419 Apr 2020

A, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

B, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

C, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

D, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2020 SailRes