SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Rye Yacht Club
2019-20 - Green fleet Summer Series

Series scores

Small - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
27 Dec 2019
Race 2
27 Dec 2019
Race 3
26 Dec 2019
Race 4
27 Dec 2019
Race 5
27 Dec 2019
Race 6
28 Dec 2019
Race 7
28 Dec 2019
Race 8
28 Dec 2019
Race 9
28 Dec 2019
Race 10
29 Dec 2019
Race 11
29 Dec 2019
Race 12
29 Dec 2019
Race 13
29 Dec 2019
Race 14
29 Dec 2019
Race 15
31 Dec 2019
Race 16
31 Dec 2019
Race 17
31 Dec 2019
Race 18
31 Dec 2019
Race 19
2 Jan 2020
Race 20
2 Jan 2020
Race 21
2 Jan 2020
Race 22
3 Jan 2020
Race 23
3 Jan 2020
Race 24
3 Jan 2020
ScoreImp
110449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher2212116 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)11113221344114332.06.1
2965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick1131241113354533325622.55740.55.0
38139BictaviaO'Pen BicAva Holland16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)15342222216 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)11383188.09.2
47443BictoriaO'Pen BicMia Holland16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)24424435116 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)2342.52494.57.3
57367Ma MouskaO'Pen BicDeclan Styant-browne16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)52235643416 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)328712105.012.9
674487448O'Pen BicKai Robertson16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)87666.54444655666131.513.4
79185Little RipperO'Pen BicHenry Miller-Heinze34233335516 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)175.01.5
8751QueenMinnowLatisha Davenport16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)65776.516 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)777416 (DNC)16 (DNC)200.53.6
98027TBAO'Pen BicLatisha Davenport434416 (DNF)616 (DNC)6616 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)209.01.0
10904SupermattMinnowCampbell Matthews16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)112116 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)229.00.3
118257OverflowO'Pen BicLeilani Hauf16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)7888816 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)247.00.0
129185Little RipperO'Pen BicPhoebe Deovic16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)88616 (DNC)816 (DNC)254.02.0
137652TBAO'Pen BicBailey Wallace16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)575257.01.0
15 entrants.    

Large - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
27 Dec 2019
Race 2
27 Dec 2019
Race 3
26 Dec 2019
Race 4
27 Dec 2019
Race 5
27 Dec 2019
Race 6
28 Dec 2019
Race 7
28 Dec 2019
Race 8
28 Dec 2019
Race 9
28 Dec 2019
Race 10
29 Dec 2019
Race 11
29 Dec 2019
Race 12
29 Dec 2019
Race 13
29 Dec 2019
Race 14
29 Dec 2019
Race 15
31 Dec 2019
Race 16
31 Dec 2019
Race 17
31 Dec 2019
Race 18
31 Dec 2019
Race 19
2 Jan 2020
Race 20
2 Jan 2020
Race 21
2 Jan 2020
Race 22
3 Jan 2020
Race 23
3 Jan 2020
Race 24
3 Jan 2020
ScoreImp
193The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
11123311116 (DNC)1.56 (DNC)1111113413323.55.8
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher232112322211.512222222122129.56.8
3159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels32332143336 (DNC)3236 (DNC)6 (DNF)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)31231243.08.5
46836RS-FevaRs Feva XlChloe Lambden
  Nina Treadwell
6 (DNC)46 (DNF)6 (DNF)6 (DNF)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)4436 (DNC)46 (DNC)97.01.0
54TBAPacerPhoebe Deovic6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)42446 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)98.02.0
5 entrants.    

Race 127 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:08:480:05:131
210449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:08:390:05:382
39185Little RipperO'Pen BicHenry Miller-Heinze153.30:08:450:05:423
48027TBAO'Pen BicLatisha Davenport153.30:10:540:07:064

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
193The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:09:350:07:311
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:09:260:07:572
3159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels118.50:10:200:08:433

Race 227 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:05:450:03:241
210449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:05:310:03:352
38027TBAO'Pen BicLatisha Davenport153.30:07:500:05:063
49185Little RipperO'Pen BicHenry Miller-Heinze153.30:09:470:06:224

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
193The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:04:390:03:381
2159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels118.50:04:540:04:082
3158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:05:340:04:413
46836RS-FevaRs Feva XlChloe Lambden
  Nina Treadwell
130.00:06:420:05:094

Race 326 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
110449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:03:190:02:091
29185Little RipperO'Pen BicHenry Miller-Heinze153.30:03:360:02:202
3965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:04:240:02:363
48027TBAO'Pen BicLatisha Davenport153.30:04:150:02:464

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
193The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:03:300:02:441
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:03:270:02:542
3159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels118.50:03:490:03:133
6836RS-FevaRs Feva XlChloe Lambden
  Nina Treadwell
130.0DNF6

Race 427 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:03:140:01:551
210449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:03:040:02:002
39185Little RipperO'Pen BicHenry Miller-Heinze153.30:03:240:02:133
48027TBAO'Pen BicLatisha Davenport153.30:04:240:02:524

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:02:430:02:171
293The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:03:090:02:282
3159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels118.50:03:590:03:213
6836RS-FevaRs Feva XlChloe Lambden
  Nina Treadwell
130.0DNF6

Race 527 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
110449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:05:180:03:271
2965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:06:190:03:442
39185Little RipperO'Pen BicHenry Miller-Heinze153.30:06:170:04:053
8027TBAO'Pen BicLatisha Davenport153.3DNF16

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:03:150:02:441
2159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels118.50:03:390:03:042
393The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:04:140:03:193
6836RS-FevaRs Feva XlChloe Lambden
  Nina Treadwell
130.0DNF6

Race 628 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
18139BictaviaO'Pen BicAva Holland153.30:03:580:02:351
27443BictoriaO'Pen BicMia Holland153.30:04:210:02:502
39185Little RipperO'Pen BicHenry Miller-Heinze153.30:04:450:03:053
4965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:05:330:03:174
57367Ma MouskaO'Pen BicDeclan Styant-browne153.30:05:040:03:185
68027TBAO'Pen BicLatisha Davenport153.30:05:120:03:236

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels118.50:05:560:05:001
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:06:030:05:062
393The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:06:360:05:103
44TBAPacerPhoebe Deovic127.50:07:270:05:504

Race 728 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.523:51:1914:09:261
27367Ma MouskaO'Pen BicDeclan Styant-browne153.323:51:0015:33:272
39185Little RipperO'Pen BicHenry Miller-Heinze153.323:51:0615:33:313
47443BictoriaO'Pen BicMia Holland153.323:51:3315:33:494
58139BictaviaO'Pen BicAva Holland153.323:51:4715:33:585

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
193The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.523:51:1218:42:301
24TBAPacerPhoebe Deovic127.523:53:0218:43:562
3158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.523:51:1420:07:473
4159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels118.523:52:0020:08:264

Race 828 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:05:070:03:021
27367Ma MouskaO'Pen BicDeclan Styant-browne153.30:04:480:03:072
38139BictaviaO'Pen BicAva Holland153.30:04:510:03:093
47443BictoriaO'Pen BicMia Holland153.30:04:530:03:114
59185Little RipperO'Pen BicHenry Miller-Heinze153.30:05:430:03:435
68027TBAO'Pen BicLatisha Davenport153.30:13:310:08:496

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
193The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:04:490:03:461
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:05:130:04:242
3159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels118.50:05:140:04:253
44TBAPacerPhoebe Deovic127.50:06:470:05:194

Race 928 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:04:260:02:371
27443BictoriaO'Pen BicMia Holland153.30:04:120:02:442
37367Ma MouskaO'Pen BicDeclan Styant-browne153.30:04:400:03:023
48139BictaviaO'Pen BicAva Holland153.30:05:050:03:194
59185Little RipperO'Pen BicHenry Miller-Heinze153.30:05:100:03:225
68027TBAO'Pen BicLatisha Davenport153.30:07:450:05:036

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
193The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:04:090:03:151
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:04:100:03:312
3159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels118.50:04:160:03:363
44TBAPacerPhoebe Deovic127.50:04:420:03:414

Race 1029 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
110449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:04:440:03:051
28139BictaviaO'Pen BicAva Holland153.30:04:540:03:112
3965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:05:240:03:123
47443BictoriaO'Pen BicMia Holland153.30:05:070:03:204
57367Ma MouskaO'Pen BicDeclan Styant-browne153.30:05:140:03:245
6751QueenMinnowLatisha Davenport168.50:06:090:03:396
78257OverflowO'Pen BicLeilani Hauf153.30:05:430:03:437
874487448O'Pen BicKai Robertson153.30:05:500:03:488

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
193The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:05:000:03:551
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:04:530:04:072
3159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels118.50:05:110:04:223

Race 1129 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
110449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:07:370:04:581
28139BictaviaO'Pen BicAva Holland153.30:08:090:05:192
3965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:09:220:05:333
47443BictoriaO'Pen BicMia Holland153.30:09:250:06:084
5751QueenMinnowLatisha Davenport168.50:10:580:06:305
67367Ma MouskaO'Pen BicDeclan Styant-browne153.30:10:200:06:446
774487448O'Pen BicKai Robertson153.30:10:280:06:497
88257OverflowO'Pen BicLeilani Hauf153.30:10:350:06:548

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:10:290:08:501

Race 1229 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
110449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:03:590:02:351
28139BictaviaO'Pen BicAva Holland153.30:04:010:02:372
37443BictoriaO'Pen BicMia Holland153.30:04:220:02:503
47367Ma MouskaO'Pen BicDeclan Styant-browne153.30:04:320:02:574
5965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:05:090:03:035
674487448O'Pen BicKai Robertson153.30:05:070:03:206
7751QueenMinnowLatisha Davenport168.50:06:450:04:007
88257OverflowO'Pen BicLeilani Hauf153.30:06:100:04:018

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
193The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:04:410:03:401.5
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:04:210:03:401.5
3159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels118.50:05:400:04:463

Race 1329 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
110449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:03:110:02:041
28139BictaviaO'Pen BicAva Holland153.30:03:140:02:062
37367Ma MouskaO'Pen BicDeclan Styant-browne153.30:03:260:02:143
4965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:03:500:02:164
57443BictoriaO'Pen BicMia Holland153.30:03:450:02:265
674487448O'Pen BicKai Robertson153.30:04:030:02:386
7751QueenMinnowLatisha Davenport168.50:04:490:02:517
88257OverflowO'Pen BicLeilani Hauf153.30:04:560:03:138

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:05:040:04:161
2159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels118.50:05:070:04:192

Race 1429 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
17443BictoriaO'Pen BicMia Holland153.30:17:090:11:111
28139BictaviaO'Pen BicAva Holland153.30:17:260:11:222
310449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:17:420:11:323
47367Ma MouskaO'Pen BicDeclan Styant-browne153.30:17:570:11:424
5965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:20:420:12:175
674487448O'Pen BicKai Robertson153.30:20:080:13:086.5
7751QueenMinnowLatisha Davenport168.50:22:090:13:086.5
88257OverflowO'Pen BicLeilani Hauf153.30:22:120:14:288

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
193The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:21:290:16:511
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:21:250:18:042
3159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels118.50:21:420:18:183

Race 1531 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1904SupermattMinnowCampbell Matthews168.50:06:570:04:071
210449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:06:490:04:262
3965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:07:400:04:333
474487448O'Pen BicKai Robertson153.30:07:240:04:494

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
193The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:08:010:06:171
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:08:010:06:452

Race 1631 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1904SupermattMinnowCampbell Matthews168.50:07:390:04:321
210449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:07:380:04:582
3965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:09:020:05:213
474487448O'Pen BicKai Robertson153.30:09:010:05:524

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
193The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:09:310:07:271
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:12:590:10:572
159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels118.5DNF6

Race 1731 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
110449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:06:040:03:571
2904SupermattMinnowCampbell Matthews168.50:07:360:04:302
3965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:08:190:04:563
474487448O'Pen BicKai Robertson153.30:08:030:05:154

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
193The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:08:330:06:421
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:08:320:07:122

Race 1831 Dec 2019

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1904SupermattMinnowCampbell Matthews168.50:06:420:03:581
2965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:08:070:04:492
310449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:07:480:05:053
474487448O'Pen BicKai Robertson153.30:08:240:05:284

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
193The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:07:070:05:341
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:10:320:08:532

Race 192 Jan 2020

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
18139BictaviaO'Pen BicAva Holland153.30:08:300:05:321
27443BictoriaO'Pen BicMia Holland153.30:08:360:05:362
37367Ma MouskaO'Pen BicDeclan Styant-browne153.30:08:420:05:403
410449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:08:480:05:444
5965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:10:040:05:585
674487448O'Pen BicKai Robertson153.30:09:380:06:176
7751QueenMinnowLatisha Davenport168.50:12:370:07:297
89185Little RipperO'Pen BicPhoebe Deovic153.30:14:520:09:418

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
193The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:10:190:08:051
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:11:150:09:292
3159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels114.00:11:350:10:093
46836RS-FevaRs Feva XlChloe Lambden
  Nina Treadwell
130.00:14:440:11:204

Race 202 Jan 2020

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
18139BictaviaO'Pen BicAva Holland153.30:09:080:05:571
27367Ma MouskaO'Pen BicDeclan Styant-browne153.30:09:160:06:022
37443BictoriaO'Pen BicMia Holland153.30:10:140:06:403
410449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:10:280:06:494
574487448O'Pen BicKai Robertson153.30:10:420:06:585
6965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:12:160:07:166
7751QueenMinnowLatisha Davenport168.50:13:540:08:157
89185Little RipperO'Pen BicPhoebe Deovic153.30:13:430:08:568

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels114.00:12:160:10:451
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:12:530:10:522
393The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:14:580:11:443
46836RS-FevaRs Feva XlChloe Lambden
  Nina Treadwell
130.00:16:000:12:184

Race 212 Jan 2020

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
110449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:11:180:07:221
2965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:14:530:08:502
38139BictaviaO'Pen BicAva Holland153.30:13:350:08:513
47443BictoriaO'Pen BicMia Holland153.30:14:120:09:154
574487448O'Pen BicKai Robertson153.30:14:470:09:385
69185Little RipperO'Pen BicPhoebe Deovic153.30:15:050:09:506
7751QueenMinnowLatisha Davenport168.50:18:170:10:517
87367Ma MouskaO'Pen BicDeclan Styant-browne153.30:18:300:12:048

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:12:020:10:091
2159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels114.00:12:080:10:382
36836RS-FevaRs Feva XlChloe Lambden
  Nina Treadwell
130.00:15:330:11:573
493The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:16:430:13:064

Race 223 Jan 2020

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
110449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:06:390:04:201
27443BictoriaO'Pen BicMia Holland153.30:07:200:04:472.5
3965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:08:040:04:472.5
4751QueenMinnowLatisha Davenport168.50:08:470:05:124
57652TBAO'Pen BicBailey Wallace153.30:08:120:05:205
674487448O'Pen BicKai Robertson153.30:08:180:05:246
77367Ma MouskaO'Pen BicDeclan Styant-browne153.30:08:400:05:397
88139BictaviaO'Pen BicAva Holland153.30:09:190:06:048

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
193The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:08:490:06:541
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:08:270:07:072
3159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels114.00:08:260:07:233

Race 233 Jan 2020

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
17367Ma MouskaO'Pen BicDeclan Styant-browne153.30:07:460:05:041
27443BictoriaO'Pen BicMia Holland153.30:08:010:05:132
38139BictaviaO'Pen BicAva Holland153.30:08:240:05:283
410449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:09:100:05:584
5965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:10:240:06:105
674487448O'Pen BicKai Robertson153.30:09:360:06:156
77652TBAO'Pen BicBailey Wallace153.30:10:140:06:407
89185Little RipperO'Pen BicPhoebe Deovic153.30:14:090:09:138

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels114.00:08:480:07:431
2158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:09:250:07:562
393The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:10:410:08:223
46836RS-FevaRs Feva XlChloe Lambden
  Nina Treadwell
130.00:13:350:10:264

Race 243 Jan 2020

Small, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
18139BictaviaO'Pen BicAva Holland153.30:06:150:04:041
27367Ma MouskaO'Pen BicDeclan Styant-browne153.30:07:230:04:492
310449TBAO'Pen BicElla Fletcher153.30:07:260:04:503
47443BictoriaO'Pen BicMia Holland153.30:07:290:04:524
57652TBAO'Pen BicBailey Wallace153.30:08:520:05:475
674487448O'Pen BicKai Robertson153.30:09:550:06:286
7965Blue EyeMinnowJack Derrick168.50:11:380:06:547

Large, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1158838DreamonLaser RadialHudson Fletcher118.50:08:570:07:331
2159118LeonLaser RadialWill Daniels114.00:08:440:07:392
393The ChaserPacerStephanie Naismith
  Sally Naismith
127.50:12:370:09:533
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2020 SailRes