Series scores
Division 1 - Personal handicap
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | B 5 2 Sep 2019 | Race 2 22 Mar 2021 | Race 3 2 Jun 2022 | Race 4 28 Aug 2022 | Race 5 11 Sep 2022 | Open Day Race 3 Oct 2022 | Race 7 15 Oct 2022 | Big Race 7 Nov 2022 | Race 9 20 May 2023 | Race 10 21 May 2023 | Race 11 21 May 2023 | Race 12 29 Nov 2023 | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 123 | Stratosphere | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Ted Ranger | 1 (DUT) | 1 (DUT) | 1 (DUT) | 4 (DNC) | 1 (DUT) | 1 (DUT) | 1 (DUT) | 1 (DUT) | 4 (DNC) | 1 (DUT) | 4 (DNC) | 1 | 17.0 | ||
2 | 123 | Stratosphere | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Amy Williams | 4 (DNC) | 1 | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 1 | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 4 (DNC) | 32.0 | ||
3 | 181886 | Rods Boat | Laser Radial | Rod Thomas | ASC | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DSQ) | 4 (DSQ) | 4 (DNF) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNF) | 4 (DNC) | 44.0 | |
3 entrants. |
Division 2 - Personal handicap
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | B 5 2 Sep 2019 | Race 2 22 Mar 2021 | Race 3 2 Jun 2022 | Race 4 28 Aug 2022 | Race 5 11 Sep 2022 | Open Day Race 3 Oct 2022 | Race 7 15 Oct 2022 | Big Race 7 Nov 2022 | Race 9 20 May 2023 | Race 10 21 May 2023 | Race 11 21 May 2023 | Race 12 29 Nov 2023 | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 entrants. |
Division 3 - Personal handicap
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Score | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 entrants. |
Division 4 - Personal handicap
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Score | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 entrants. |
Division 5 - Personal handicap
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Score | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 entrants. |
Division 7 - Personal handicap
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Score | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 entrants. |
NEW division 4 - Personal handicap
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Score | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 entrants. |
B 52 Sep 2019
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | Stratosphere | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Ted Ranger | DUT | 1.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)
RESULTS NOT PROCESSEDDivision 3, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1812 | Herald | Mosquito Cat (Mk1) | Grant Headley | 82.50 | 1:32:08 | 1:51:40 | 1.000 | 1:51:40 | 1 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
2 | 1782 | Acid | Mosquito Cat (Mk1) | Will Charles | 82.50 | 1:32:11 | 1:51:44 | 1.000 | 1:51:44 | 2 | 1.000 | 0.999 |
Division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 5, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 7, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
NEW division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Race 222 Mar 2021
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 123 | Stratosphere | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Amy Williams | 92.00 | 19:43:02 | 21:25:54 | 1.000 | 21:25:54 | 1 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
181886 | Rods Boat | Laser Radial | Rod Thomas | 118.50 | DSQ | 1.000 | 4 | 1.000 | ||||
123 | Stratosphere | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Ted Ranger | DUT | 1.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)
RESULTS NOT PROCESSEDDivision 3, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1216 | Imbi | Sabre | Mark Robinson | 127.00 | 0:17:33 | 0:13:49 | 1.000 | 0:13:49 | 1 | 1.061 | 1.122 |
2 | 1189 | Kelpie | Rs Aero 7 | Ron Ferguson | 112.50 | 0:17:24 | 0:15:28 | 1.000 | 0:15:28 | 2 | 1.001 | 1.002 |
3 | 666 | Hell | Rs Aero 7 | Satan | 112.50 | 0:17:27 | 0:15:30 | 1.000 | 0:15:30 | 3 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
4 | 1234 | Fast And Furious | Cherub | Joe Brown | 100.00 | 0:17:31 | 0:17:31 | 1.000 | 0:17:31 | 4 | 0.943 | 0.885 |
5 | 1189 | Kelpie | Rs Aero 7 | Ron Ferguson | 112.50 | 0:25:16 | 0:22:27 | 1.000 | 0:22:27 | 5 | 0.845 | 0.690 |
6 | 1782 | Acid | Mosquito Cat (Mk1) | Will Charles | 82.50 | 6:45:22 | 8:11:21 | 1.000 | 8:11:21 | 6 | 0.516 | 0.032 |
7 | 1812 | Herald | Mosquito Cat (Mk1) | Grant Headley | 82.50 | 6:45:33 | 8:11:34 | 1.000 | 8:11:34 | 7 | 0.516 | 0.032 |
Division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 5, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 7, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
NEW division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2444 | Amazon | Pacer | Peter Naismith | 127.50 | 0:17:30 | 0:13:43 | 1.000 | 0:13:43 | 1 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
Race 32 Jun 2022
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | % | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
181886 | Rods Boat | Laser Radial | Rod Thomas | 118.50 | DSQ | 1.000 | 0.9 | 4 | 1.000 | ||||
123 | Stratosphere | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Ted Ranger | DUT | 1.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)
RESULTS NOT PROCESSEDDivision 3, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1189 | Kelpie | Rs Aero 7 | Ron Ferguson | 112.50 | 0:30:30 | 0:27:06 | 1.001 | 0:27:08 | 1 | 1.001 | 1.001 |
Division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 5, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 7, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
NEW division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Race 428 Aug 2022
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
181886 | Rods Boat | Laser Radial | Rod Thomas | 118.50 | DNF | 1.000 | 4 | 1.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
RESULTS NOT PROCESSEDDivision 3, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 5, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 7, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
NEW division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Race 511 Sep 2022
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | Stratosphere | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Ted Ranger | DUT | 1.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
RESULTS NOT PROCESSEDDivision 3, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 5, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 7, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
NEW division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Open Day Race3 Oct 2022
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 123 | Stratosphere | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Amy Williams | 92.00 | 0:06:00 | 0:06:31 | 1.000 | 0:06:31 | 1 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
123 | Stratosphere | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Ted Ranger | DUT | 1.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
RESULTS NOT PROCESSEDDivision 3, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 5, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 7, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
NEW division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Race 715 Oct 2022
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | Stratosphere | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Ted Ranger | DUT | 1.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
RESULTS NOT PROCESSEDDivision 3, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1812 | Herald | Mosquito Cat (Mk1) | Grant Headley | 82.50 | 0:59:03 | 1:11:34 | 0.516 | 0:36:56 | 1 | 0.516 | 0.516 |
Division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 5, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 7, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
NEW division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Big Race7 Nov 2022
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | Stratosphere | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Ted Ranger | DUT | 1.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
RESULTS NOT PROCESSEDDivision 3, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 5, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 7, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
NEW division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Race 920 May 2023
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 2, Personal handicap results
RESULTS NOT PROCESSEDDivision 3, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 5, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 7, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
NEW division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Race 1021 May 2023
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 123 | Stratosphere | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Amy Williams | 92.00 | 0:02:39 | 0:02:52 | 1.000 | 0:02:52 | 1 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
123 | Stratosphere | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Ted Ranger | DUT | 1.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)
RESULTS NOT PROCESSEDDivision 3, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1782 | Acid | Mosquito Cat (Mk1) | Will Charles | 82.50 | 2:35:51 | 3:08:54 | 0.516 | 1:37:28 | 1 | 0.568 | 0.620 |
2 | 1812 | Herald | Mosquito Cat (Mk1) | Grant Headley | 82.50 | 2:35:52 | 3:08:55 | 0.516 | 1:37:29 | 2 | 0.568 | 0.619 |
3 | 1189 | Kelpie | Rs Aero 7 | Ron Ferguson | 112.50 | 2:35:49 | 2:18:30 | 0.845 | 1:57:02 | 3 | 0.845 | 0.845 |
4 | 1216 | Imbi | Sabre | Mark Robinson | 127.00 | 2:35:50 | 2:02:42 | 1.061 | 2:10:11 | 4 | 1.008 | 0.954 |
5 | 666 | Hell | Rs Aero 7 | Satan | 112.50 | 2:35:48 | 2:18:29 | 1.000 | 2:18:29 | 5 | 0.923 | 0.845 |
6 | 1189 | Kelpie | Rs Aero 7 | Ron Ferguson | 112.50 | 2:35:49 | 2:18:30 | 1.001 | 2:18:38 | 6 | 0.923 | 0.845 |
7 | 1234 | Fast And Furious | Cherub | Joe Brown | 100.00 | 2:35:51 | 2:35:51 | 0.943 | 2:26:58 | 7 | 0.847 | 0.751 |
Division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 5, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 7, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
NEW division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2444 | Amazon | Pacer | Peter Naismith | 127.50 | 2:35:52 | 2:02:14 | 1.000 | 2:02:14 | 1 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
Race 1121 May 2023
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 123 | Stratosphere | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Amy Williams | 92.00 | 2:39:04 | 2:52:53 | 1.000 | 2:52:53 | 1 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
181886 | Rods Boat | Laser Radial | Rod Thomas | 118.50 | DNF | 1.000 | 4 | 1.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
RESULTS NOT PROCESSEDDivision 3, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1782 | Acid | Mosquito Cat (Mk1) | Will Charles | 82.50 | 2:39:00 | 3:12:43 | 0.568 | 1:49:28 | 1 | 0.569 | 0.569 |
2 | 1812 | Herald | Mosquito Cat (Mk1) | Grant Headley | 82.50 | 2:39:09 | 3:12:54 | 0.568 | 1:49:34 | 2 | 0.568 | 0.568 |
3 | 1189 | Kelpie | Rs Aero 7 | Ron Ferguson | 112.50 | 2:39:03 | 2:21:22 | 0.845 | 1:59:27 | 3 | 0.810 | 0.775 |
4 | 1234 | Fast And Furious | Cherub | Joe Brown | 100.00 | 2:39:10 | 2:39:10 | 0.847 | 2:14:48 | 4 | 0.768 | 0.688 |
Division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 5, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 7, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
NEW division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2444 | Amazon | Pacer | Peter Naismith | 127.50 | 2:39:06 | 2:04:47 | 1.000 | 2:04:47 | 1 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
Race 1229 Nov 2023
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 123 | Stratosphere | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Ted Ranger | 112.00 | 18:40:03 | 16:40:02 | 1.000 | 16:40:02 | 1 | 1.000 | 1.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
RESULTS NOT PROCESSEDDivision 3, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 5, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 7, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
NEW division 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Race 1324 Jan 2024
Division 1, Personal handicap results
RESULTS NOT PROCESSEDDivision 2, Personal handicap results
RESULTS NOT PROCESSEDDivision 3, Personal handicap results
RESULTS NOT PROCESSEDDivision 4, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 5, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
Division 7, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | BCH |
---|
NEW division 4, Personal handicap results
RESULTS NOT PROCESSED