SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Hartley TS16 Asscn Of Vic Inc
Hartley TS16 Vic Championship - St Leonards YC&MS - 2019-2020

Series scores

Fleet - Elapsed time

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
22 Feb 2020
Race 2
22 Feb 2020
Race 3
22 Feb 2020
Race 4
22 Feb 2020
Score
11442Tru-BluHartley TS16Michael Horvath
  Anthony Berger
11114.0
21333Hissing SidHartley TS16Peter Behrendt
  Grave Becker-Scott
32229.0
3945Fire TruckHartley TS16Rick De Jong
  Emily Farmer
235313.0
41046CedarHartley TS16Peter Yeates
  Alan O'Brien
454417.0
5441PhantomHartley TS16Trevor Burke
  Detlef Becker
663520.0
6800WhisperingHartley TS16Josh Reid
  Emma Scarffe
547 (DNS)7 (DNS)23.0

Race 122 Feb 2020

Fleet, Elapsed time results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
Score
11442Tru-BluHartley TS16Michael Horvath
  Anthony Berger
0:31:291
2945Fire TruckHartley TS16Rick De Jong
  Emily Farmer
0:32:422
31333Hissing SidHartley TS16Peter Behrendt
  Grave Becker-Scott
0:33:573
41046CedarHartley TS16Peter Yeates
  Alan O'Brien
0:34:434
5800WhisperingHartley TS16Josh Reid
  Emma Scarffe
0:35:355
6441PhantomHartley TS16Trevor Burke
  Detlef Becker
0:39:256

Race 222 Feb 2020

Fleet, Elapsed time results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
Score
11442Tru-BluHartley TS16Michael Horvath
  Anthony Berger
0:27:061
21333Hissing SidHartley TS16Peter Behrendt
  Grave Becker-Scott
0:28:152
3945Fire TruckHartley TS16Rick De Jong
  Emily Farmer
0:28:533
4800WhisperingHartley TS16Josh Reid
  Emma Scarffe
0:29:344
51046CedarHartley TS16Peter Yeates
  Alan O'Brien
0:30:215
6441PhantomHartley TS16Trevor Burke
  Detlef Becker
0:30:256

Race 322 Feb 2020

Fleet, Elapsed time results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
Score
11442Tru-BluHartley TS16Michael Horvath
  Anthony Berger
0:33:391
21333Hissing SidHartley TS16Peter Behrendt
  Grave Becker-Scott
0:36:072
3441PhantomHartley TS16Trevor Burke
  Detlef Becker
0:36:293
41046CedarHartley TS16Peter Yeates
  Alan O'Brien
0:37:254
5945Fire TruckHartley TS16Rick De Jong
  Emily Farmer
0:41:565
800WhisperingHartley TS16Josh Reid
  Emma Scarffe
DNS7

Race 422 Feb 2020

Fleet, Elapsed time results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
Score
11442Tru-BluHartley TS16Michael Horvath
  Anthony Berger
0:33:551
21333Hissing SidHartley TS16Peter Behrendt
  Grave Becker-Scott
0:35:072
3945Fire TruckHartley TS16Rick De Jong
  Emily Farmer
0:36:553
41046CedarHartley TS16Peter Yeates
  Alan O'Brien
0:37:184
5441PhantomHartley TS16Trevor Burke
  Detlef Becker
0:38:025
800WhisperingHartley TS16Josh Reid
  Emma Scarffe
DNS7
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2021 SailRes