SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Hartley TS16 Asscn Of Vic Inc
Hartley TS16 Vic Championship - St Leonards YC&MS - 2019-2020

Series scores

Fleet - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
22 Feb 2020
Race 2
22 Feb 2020
Race 3
22 Feb 2020
Race 4
22 Feb 2020
Score
11442Tru-BluHartley TS16Michael Horvath - M
  Anthony Berger - M
11114.0
21333Hissing SidHartley TS16Peter Behrendt - M
  Grave Becker-Scott - F
323210.0
3945Fire TruckHartley TS16Rick De Jong - M
  Emily Farmer - M
245415.0
41046CedarHartley TS16Peter Yeates - M
  Alan O'Brien - M
454316.0
5441PhantomHartley TS16Trevor Burke - M
  Detlef Becker - M
662519.0
6800WhisperingHartley TS16Josh Reid - M
  Emma Scarffe - F
537 (DNS)7 (DNS)22.0

Race 122 Feb 2020

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11442Tru-BluHartley TS16Michael Horvath
  Anthony Berger
0:31:291.0000:31:2911.0131.0401.078
2945Fire TruckHartley TS16Rick De Jong
  Emily Farmer
0:32:421.0000:32:4221.0131.0381.038
31333Hissing SidHartley TS16Peter Behrendt
  Grave Becker-Scott
0:33:571.0000:33:5731.0001.0001.000
41046CedarHartley TS16Peter Yeates
  Alan O'Brien
0:34:431.0000:34:4340.9930.9780.978
5800WhisperingHartley TS16Josh Reid
  Emma Scarffe
0:35:351.0000:35:3550.9870.9600.954
6441PhantomHartley TS16Trevor Burke
  Detlef Becker
0:39:251.0000:39:2561.0001.0000.861

Race 222 Feb 2020

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11442Tru-BluHartley TS16Michael Horvath
  Anthony Berger
0:27:061.0130:27:2711.0271.0541.076
21333Hissing SidHartley TS16Peter Behrendt
  Grave Becker-Scott
0:28:151.0000:28:1521.0111.0321.032
3800WhisperingHartley TS16Josh Reid
  Emma Scarffe
0:29:340.9870:29:1030.9870.9860.986
4945Fire TruckHartley TS16Rick De Jong
  Emily Farmer
0:28:531.0130:29:1541.0121.0101.010
51046CedarHartley TS16Peter Yeates
  Alan O'Brien
0:30:210.9930:30:0850.9820.9610.961
6441PhantomHartley TS16Trevor Burke
  Detlef Becker
0:30:251.0000:30:2560.9870.9600.959

Race 322 Feb 2020

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11442Tru-BluHartley TS16Michael Horvath
  Anthony Berger
0:33:391.0270:34:3311.0411.0681.085
2441PhantomHartley TS16Trevor Burke
  Detlef Becker
0:36:290.9870:36:0020.9911.0001.000
31333Hissing SidHartley TS16Peter Behrendt
  Grave Becker-Scott
0:36:071.0110:36:3031.0111.0111.011
41046CedarHartley TS16Peter Yeates
  Alan O'Brien
0:37:250.9820:36:4440.9800.9760.976
5945Fire TruckHartley TS16Rick De Jong
  Emily Farmer
0:41:561.0120:42:2651.0121.0120.870
800WhisperingHartley TS16Josh Reid
  Emma Scarffe
DNS0.98770.987

Race 422 Feb 2020

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11442Tru-BluHartley TS16Michael Horvath
  Anthony Berger
0:33:551.0410:35:1811.0531.0781.078
21333Hissing SidHartley TS16Peter Behrendt
  Grave Becker-Scott
0:35:071.0110:35:3021.0211.0411.041
31046CedarHartley TS16Peter Yeates
  Alan O'Brien
0:37:180.9800:36:3330.9800.9800.980
4945Fire TruckHartley TS16Rick De Jong
  Emily Farmer
0:36:551.0120:37:2141.0050.9900.990
5441PhantomHartley TS16Trevor Burke
  Detlef Becker
0:38:020.9910:37:4150.9810.9610.961
800WhisperingHartley TS16Josh Reid
  Emma Scarffe
DNS0.98770.987
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2021 SailRes