SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Christies Sailing Club
2020/21 Club Championship

Series scores

Division 1 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubHeat 1
7 Nov 2020
Heat 2
14 Nov 2020
Heat 3
20 Feb 2021
Heat 4
12 Dec 2020
Heat 5
6 Feb 2021
Heat 6
20 Feb 2021
Heat 7
30 Mar 2021
Heat 8
20 Mar 2021
Heat 9
27 Mar 2021
Score
13006Shane YoungPacerW/oSpinAnthony Aplin13112 (DNC)2112 (DNC)9.0
22019SnitzelLaserDarryn Kopp223 (DNC)3 (DNC)2 (DNC)14 (DNC)4 (DNC)2 (DNC)15.0
35397MalafaMirrorRodney Cummings6 (DNC)5 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)2 (DNC)4 (DNC)222 (DNC)18.0
43807Cruising The EdgeMaricat 4.3 CatMal Mangesdoff6 (DNC)13 (DNC)3 (DNC)2 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)2 (DNC)19.0
50000Green LaserLaserMal Mangesdoff35 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)2 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)2 (DNC)21.0
647200TBC420Clayton Pollock5 (DNF)5 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)2 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)2 (DNC)22.0

Division 2 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubHeat 1
7 Nov 2020
Heat 2
14 Nov 2020
Heat 3
20 Feb 2021
Heat 4
12 Dec 2020
Heat 5
6 Feb 2021
Heat 6
20 Feb 2021
Heat 7
30 Mar 2021
Heat 8
20 Mar 2021
Heat 9
27 Mar 2021
Score

Division 3 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubHeat 1
7 Nov 2020
Heat 2
14 Nov 2020
Heat 3
20 Feb 2021
Heat 4
12 Dec 2020
Heat 5
6 Feb 2021
Heat 6
20 Feb 2021
Heat 7
30 Mar 2021
Heat 8
20 Mar 2021
Heat 9
27 Mar 2021
Score
1AUS 3941ArkFlying FifteenDave Bennett11113 (DNC)1223 (DNC)9.0
2AUS3887FishFlying FifteenSam Edwards5 (DNF)4 (DNC)321215 (DNC)114.0
3278MA15+VX OneChris Dean34 (DNC)24 (DNC)3 (DNC)3413 (DNC)19.0
4AUS 1362Raw PrawnFlying Fifteen Mk 1Andrew Marshallsay225 (DNC)4 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)333 (DNC)20.0

Division 4 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubHeat 1
7 Nov 2020
Heat 2
14 Nov 2020
Heat 3
20 Feb 2021
Heat 4
12 Dec 2020
Heat 5
6 Feb 2021
Heat 6
20 Feb 2021
Heat 7
30 Mar 2021
Heat 8
20 Mar 2021
Heat 9
27 Mar 2021
Score
114Black WidowSpider 22 MK 1 Neil Hussey56225531119.0
268GossamerSpider 22 MK 1 Ray Rootsey27634343221.0
3168IncognitoSea Horse 6Mike Barkway1248 (DNC)2672623.0
490Avant GardeBeneteau 7 Christine Rootsey84347126424.0
515Bite MeSpider 22 MK 1 Matt Fisher61553464325.0
6T250TantalusRL 24 SK Rob Price359 (DNC)119 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)533.0
709PhobiaSpider 22 MK 1 Marc Read73766715735.0
857StarShipCorsair F24 Mk2Ivan Lebedev49 (DNC)18 (DNC)9 (DNC)2579 (DNC)36.0
9E99ElleswhereElliott 7David Allinson10 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)62.0

Heat 17 Nov 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13006Shane YoungPacerW/oSpinAnthony Aplin2:05:550.4931:02:0410.4950.4990.499
22019SnitzelLaserDarryn Kopp1:43:390.6061:02:4820.6060.6060.606
30000Green LaserLaserMal Mangesdoff1:57:110.7041:22:2930.7040.7040.536
47200TBC420Clayton PollockDNF0.86750.867
5397MalafaMirrorRodney CummingsDNC1.00061.000
3807Cruising The EdgeMaricat 4.3 CatMal MangesdoffDNC0.69060.690

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1AUS 3941ArkFlying FifteenDave Bennett1:39:100.6601:05:2710.6610.6640.664
2AUS 1362Raw PrawnFlying Fifteen Mk 1Andrew Marshallsay1:48:180.6081:05:5020.6080.6080.608
3278MA15+VX OneChris Dean1:24:200.8951:15:2830.8950.8950.781
AUS3887FishFlying FifteenSam EdwardsDNF0.61050.610

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1168IncognitoSea Horse 6Mike Barkway2:03:580.5971:14:0010.6050.6210.629
268GossamerSpider 22 MK 1 Ray Rootsey1:41:430.7301:14:1520.7400.7590.767
3T250TantalusRL 24 SK Rob Price2:06:310.6001:15:5430.6060.6170.617
457StarShipCorsair F24 Mk2Ivan Lebedev1:43:120.7561:18:0140.7560.7560.756
514Black WidowSpider 22 MK 1 Neil Hussey1:39:480.7881:18:3850.7860.7820.782
615Bite MeSpider 22 MK 1 Matt Fisher1:40:140.7881:18:5960.7850.7780.778
709PhobiaSpider 22 MK 1 Marc Read1:30:020.8801:19:1370.8760.8670.867
890Avant GardeBeneteau 7 Christine Rootsey1:44:150.7701:20:1680.7630.7480.748
E99ElleswhereElliott 7David AllinsonDNC0.810100.810

Heat 214 Nov 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13807Cruising The EdgeMaricat 4.3 CatMal Mangesdoff1:10:040.6900:48:2010.6910.6940.694
22019SnitzelLaserDarryn Kopp1:20:180.6060:48:3920.6060.6060.606
33006Shane YoungPacerW/oSpinAnthony Aplin1:39:440.4950:49:2230.4930.4880.488
47200TBC420Clayton PollockDNC0.86750.867
5397MalafaMirrorRodney CummingsDNC1.00051.000
0000Green LaserLaserMal MangesdoffDNC0.70450.704

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1AUS 3941ArkFlying FifteenDave Bennett1:10:450.6610:46:4510.6610.6610.661
2AUS 1362Raw PrawnFlying Fifteen Mk 1Andrew Marshallsay1:17:530.6080:47:2120.6050.6000.600
278MA15+VX OneChris DeanDNC0.89540.895
AUS3887FishFlying FifteenSam EdwardsDNC0.61040.610

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
115Bite MeSpider 22 MK 1 Matt Fisher1:05:200.7850:51:1710.7950.8150.815
2168IncognitoSea Horse 6Mike Barkway1:26:410.6050:52:2620.6080.6140.614
309PhobiaSpider 22 MK 1 Marc Read1:00:110.8760:52:4330.8790.8840.884
490Avant GardeBeneteau 7 Christine Rootsey1:09:460.7630:53:1340.7630.7630.763
5T250TantalusRL 24 SK Rob Price1:33:490.6060:56:5150.5980.5820.567
614Black WidowSpider 22 MK 1 Neil Hussey1:12:480.7860:57:1360.7760.7550.731
768GossamerSpider 22 MK 1 Ray Rootsey1:22:320.7401:01:0470.7400.7400.645
E99ElleswhereElliott 7David AllinsonDNC0.81090.810
57StarShipCorsair F24 Mk2Ivan LebedevDNC0.75690.756

Heat 320 Feb 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13006Shane YoungPacerW/oSpinAnthony Aplin1:18:000.4930:38:2710.4930.4930.493
47200TBC420Clayton PollockDNC0.86730.867
2019SnitzelLaserDarryn KoppDNC0.60630.606
5397MalafaMirrorRodney CummingsDNC1.00031.000
0000Green LaserLaserMal MangesdoffDNC0.70430.704
3807Cruising The EdgeMaricat 4.3 CatMal MangesdoffDNC0.69130.691

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1AUS 3941ArkFlying FifteenDave Bennett0:56:560.6610:37:3810.6700.6870.706
2278MA15+VX OneChris Dean0:44:560.8950:40:1220.8950.8950.895
3AUS3887FishFlying FifteenSam Edwards1:06:490.6100:40:4530.6070.6020.602
AUS 1362Raw PrawnFlying Fifteen Mk 1Andrew MarshallsayDNC0.60550.605

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
157StarShipCorsair F24 Mk2Ivan Lebedev0:58:180.7560:44:0410.7660.7860.845
214Black WidowSpider 22 MK 1 Neil Hussey1:01:380.7760:47:4920.7840.7990.799
390Avant GardeBeneteau 7 Christine Rootsey1:03:530.7630:48:4430.7660.7710.771
4168IncognitoSea Horse 6Mike Barkway1:21:010.6080:49:1540.6080.6080.608
515Bite MeSpider 22 MK 1 Matt Fisher1:03:000.7950:50:0550.7910.7820.782
668GossamerSpider 22 MK 1 Ray Rootsey1:10:340.7400:52:1360.7300.7100.698
709PhobiaSpider 22 MK 1 Marc Read1:01:200.8790:53:5470.8790.8790.803
E99ElleswhereElliott 7David AllinsonDNC0.81090.810
T250TantalusRL 24 SK Rob PriceDNC0.59890.598

Heat 412 Dec 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13006Shane YoungPacerW/oSpinAnthony Aplin1:25:220.4930:42:0510.4930.4930.493
47200TBC420Clayton PollockDNC0.86730.867
2019SnitzelLaserDarryn KoppDNC0.60630.606
5397MalafaMirrorRodney CummingsDNC1.00031.000
0000Green LaserLaserMal MangesdoffDNC0.70430.704
3807Cruising The EdgeMaricat 4.3 CatMal MangesdoffDNC0.69130.691

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1AUS 3941ArkFlying FifteenDave Bennett1:08:540.6700:46:0910.6700.6700.670
2AUS3887FishFlying FifteenSam Edwards1:16:120.6070:46:1520.6070.6060.606
AUS 1362Raw PrawnFlying Fifteen Mk 1Andrew MarshallsayDNC0.60540.605
278MA15+VX OneChris DeanDNC0.89540.895

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1T250TantalusRL 24 SK Rob Price1:18:520.5980:47:0910.6060.6220.693
214Black WidowSpider 22 MK 1 Neil Hussey1:08:530.7840:54:0020.7870.7930.793
368GossamerSpider 22 MK 1 Ray Rootsey1:14:520.7300:54:3930.7300.7300.730
490Avant GardeBeneteau 7 Christine Rootsey1:11:250.7660:54:4240.7660.7650.765
515Bite MeSpider 22 MK 1 Matt Fisher1:09:120.7910:54:4450.7910.7900.790
609PhobiaSpider 22 MK 1 Marc Read1:03:190.8790:55:3960.8740.8630.863
E99ElleswhereElliott 7David AllinsonDNC0.81080.810
168IncognitoSea Horse 6Mike BarkwayDNC0.60880.608
57StarShipCorsair F24 Mk2Ivan LebedevDNC0.76680.766

Heat 56 Feb 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
47200TBC420Clayton PollockDNC0.86720.867
2019SnitzelLaserDarryn KoppDNC0.60620.606
5397MalafaMirrorRodney CummingsDNC1.00021.000
0000Green LaserLaserMal MangesdoffDNC0.70420.704
3006Shane YoungPacerW/oSpinAnthony AplinDNC0.49320.493
3807Cruising The EdgeMaricat 4.3 CatMal MangesdoffDNC0.69120.691

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1AUS3887FishFlying FifteenSam Edwards0:47:230.6070:28:4510.6070.6070.607
AUS 1362Raw PrawnFlying Fifteen Mk 1Andrew MarshallsayDNC0.60530.605
278MA15+VX OneChris DeanDNC0.89530.895
AUS 3941ArkFlying FifteenDave BennettDNC0.67030.670

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1T250TantalusRL 24 SK Rob Price0:53:370.6060:32:2910.6140.6300.651
2168IncognitoSea Horse 6Mike Barkway0:53:490.6080:32:4320.6160.6320.648
315Bite MeSpider 22 MK 1 Matt Fisher0:43:570.7910:34:4530.7920.7940.794
468GossamerSpider 22 MK 1 Ray Rootsey0:47:490.7300:34:5440.7300.7300.730
514Black WidowSpider 22 MK 1 Neil Hussey0:44:270.7870:34:5850.7860.7850.785
609PhobiaSpider 22 MK 1 Marc Read0:40:120.8740:35:0860.8720.8680.868
790Avant GardeBeneteau 7 Christine Rootsey0:46:030.7660:35:1670.7630.7580.758
E99ElleswhereElliott 7David AllinsonDNC0.81090.810
57StarShipCorsair F24 Mk2Ivan LebedevDNC0.76690.766

Heat 620 Feb 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
12019SnitzelLaserDarryn Kopp0:39:570.6060:24:1210.6060.6060.606
23006Shane YoungPacerW/oSpinAnthony Aplin0:49:190.4930:24:1820.4920.4910.491
47200TBC420Clayton PollockDNC0.86740.867
5397MalafaMirrorRodney CummingsDNC1.00041.000
0000Green LaserLaserMal MangesdoffDNC0.70440.704
3807Cruising The EdgeMaricat 4.3 CatMal MangesdoffDNC0.69140.691

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1AUS 3941ArkFlying FifteenDave Bennett0:34:510.6700:23:2110.6790.6970.706
2AUS3887FishFlying FifteenSam Edwards0:40:340.6070:24:3720.6070.6070.607
3278MA15+VX OneChris Dean0:27:550.8950:24:5930.8910.8820.882
AUS 1362Raw PrawnFlying Fifteen Mk 1Andrew MarshallsayDNC0.60550.605

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
190Avant GardeBeneteau 7 Christine Rootsey0:38:000.7630:28:5910.7730.7940.799
257StarShipCorsair F24 Mk2Ivan Lebedev0:39:070.7660:29:5720.7690.7760.776
368GossamerSpider 22 MK 1 Ray Rootsey0:41:110.7300:30:0330.7320.7370.737
415Bite MeSpider 22 MK 1 Matt Fisher0:38:210.7920:30:2240.7920.7920.792
514Black WidowSpider 22 MK 1 Neil Hussey0:39:530.7860:31:2050.7780.7610.761
6168IncognitoSea Horse 6Mike Barkway0:53:400.6160:33:0360.6160.6160.566
709PhobiaSpider 22 MK 1 Marc Read0:39:360.8720:34:3170.8720.8720.767
E99ElleswhereElliott 7David AllinsonDNC0.81090.810
T250TantalusRL 24 SK Rob PriceDNC0.61490.614

Heat 730 Mar 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13006Shane YoungPacerW/oSpinAnthony Aplin0:25:250.4920:12:3010.4920.4920.492
25397MalafaMirrorRodney Cummings0:31:281.0000:31:2821.0001.0000.397
47200TBC420Clayton PollockDNC0.86740.867
2019SnitzelLaserDarryn KoppDNC0.60640.606
0000Green LaserLaserMal MangesdoffDNC0.70440.704
3807Cruising The EdgeMaricat 4.3 CatMal MangesdoffDNC0.69140.691

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1AUS3887FishFlying FifteenSam Edwards0:43:200.6070:26:1810.6090.6130.613
2AUS 3941ArkFlying FifteenDave Bennett0:39:100.6790:26:3520.6790.6790.679
3AUS 1362Raw PrawnFlying Fifteen Mk 1Andrew Marshallsay0:44:550.6050:27:1030.6010.5920.592
4278MA15+VX OneChris Dean0:31:170.8910:27:5240.8790.8550.850

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
109PhobiaSpider 22 MK 1 Marc Read0:35:210.8720:30:4910.8840.9070.909
290Avant GardeBeneteau 7 Christine Rootsey0:40:210.7730:31:1120.7810.7960.796
314Black WidowSpider 22 MK 1 Neil Hussey0:40:200.7780:31:2230.7840.7970.797
468GossamerSpider 22 MK 1 Ray Rootsey0:43:550.7320:32:0840.7320.7320.732
557StarShipCorsair F24 Mk2Ivan Lebedev0:42:060.7690:32:2250.7670.7630.763
615Bite MeSpider 22 MK 1 Matt Fisher0:41:150.7920:32:4060.7880.7790.779
7168IncognitoSea Horse 6Mike Barkway0:55:040.6160:33:5570.6080.5910.584
E99ElleswhereElliott 7David AllinsonDNC0.81090.810
T250TantalusRL 24 SK Rob PriceDNC0.61490.614

Heat 820 Mar 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13006Shane YoungPacerW/oSpinAnthony Aplin0:23:030.4920:11:2010.4920.4920.492
25397MalafaMirrorRodney Cummings0:27:311.0000:27:3121.0001.0000.412
47200TBC420Clayton PollockDNC0.86740.867
2019SnitzelLaserDarryn KoppDNC0.60640.606
0000Green LaserLaserMal MangesdoffDNC0.70440.704
3807Cruising The EdgeMaricat 4.3 CatMal MangesdoffDNC0.69140.691

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1278MA15+VX OneChris Dean0:24:550.8790:21:5410.8890.9100.910
2AUS 3941ArkFlying FifteenDave Bennett0:33:230.6790:22:4020.6790.6790.679
3AUS 1362Raw PrawnFlying Fifteen Mk 1Andrew Marshallsay0:42:200.6010:25:2630.6010.6010.535
AUS3887FishFlying FifteenSam EdwardsDNC0.60950.609

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
114Black WidowSpider 22 MK 1 Neil Hussey0:36:250.7840:28:3310.7940.8150.827
2168IncognitoSea Horse 6Mike Barkway0:49:010.6080:29:4820.6100.6140.614
368GossamerSpider 22 MK 1 Ray Rootsey0:40:490.7320:29:5230.7340.7370.737
415Bite MeSpider 22 MK 1 Matt Fisher0:38:120.7880:30:0640.7880.7880.788
509PhobiaSpider 22 MK 1 Marc Read0:34:140.8840:30:1550.8820.8790.879
690Avant GardeBeneteau 7 Christine Rootsey0:38:520.7810:30:2160.7790.7740.774
757StarShipCorsair F24 Mk2Ivan Lebedev0:39:420.7670:30:2770.7640.7580.758
E99ElleswhereElliott 7David AllinsonDNC0.81090.810
T250TantalusRL 24 SK Rob PriceDNC0.61490.614

Heat 927 Mar 2021

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact CSC

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
47200TBC420Clayton PollockDNC0.86720.867
2019SnitzelLaserDarryn KoppDNC0.60620.606
5397MalafaMirrorRodney CummingsDNC1.00021.000
0000Green LaserLaserMal MangesdoffDNC0.70420.704
3006Shane YoungPacerW/oSpinAnthony AplinDNC0.49220.492
3807Cruising The EdgeMaricat 4.3 CatMal MangesdoffDNC0.69120.691

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1AUS3887FishFlying FifteenSam Edwards0:54:460.6090:33:2110.6090.6090.609
AUS 1362Raw PrawnFlying Fifteen Mk 1Andrew MarshallsayDNC0.60130.601
278MA15+VX OneChris DeanDNC0.88930.889
AUS 3941ArkFlying FifteenDave BennettDNC0.67930.679

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
114Black WidowSpider 22 MK 1 Neil Hussey0:48:060.7940:38:1110.7990.8080.808
268GossamerSpider 22 MK 1 Ray Rootsey0:52:180.7340:38:2320.7370.7430.743
315Bite MeSpider 22 MK 1 Matt Fisher0:49:140.7880:38:4730.7880.7890.789
490Avant GardeBeneteau 7 Christine Rootsey0:49:530.7790:38:5140.7790.7790.779
5T250TantalusRL 24 SK Rob Price1:05:090.6140:40:0050.6080.5960.596
6168IncognitoSea Horse 6Mike Barkway1:06:230.6100:40:2960.6020.5860.585
709PhobiaSpider 22 MK 1 Marc Read0:46:410.8820:41:1070.8700.8470.832
E99ElleswhereElliott 7David AllinsonDNC0.81090.810
57StarShipCorsair F24 Mk2Ivan LebedevDNC0.76490.764
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2021 SailRes