SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Mordialloc Motor Yacht Club
Summer Series PBH

Series scores

Fleet - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
8 Nov 2020
Race 2
22 Nov 2020
Race 3
13 Dec 2020
Race 4
10 Jan 2021
Race 5
24 Jan 2021
Race 6
21 Feb 2021
Race 7
21 Mar 2021
Race 8
28 Mar 2021
Score
1TuscTuscanyAustral 24 FBMDerek Haagsma3944 (DUT)213316.0
2stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve Beashel6214 (DUT)8 (DNC)107 (DNC)121.0
3TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter Mosbey1112 (DNC)6215 (DUT)7 (DNC)728.0
3moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham15 (DNC)438 (DNC)8 (DNC)71528.0
5MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David Holter469 (DNC)38 (DNC)6210 (DNC)29.0
6CapCaptain MoonliteBush Ranger Carol Flanagan512 (DNC)55357 (DNC)10 (DNC)30.0
7sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
819 (DNC)67 (DNF)37 (DNC)10 (DNC)32.0
8hot FBHot StuffCole 23 FBMMario Barbieri759 (DNC)48 (DNC)86 (DNF)434.0
9nesNessieUltimate 18 SK Ursula Good15 (DNC)12 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)27 (DNC)236.0
9saiSail Of The CenturyUltimate 18 DK Ian March21028 (DNC)8 (DNC)97 (DNC)10 (DNC)36.0
11supSuperfootSeaway 25Chris Wragg1012 (DNC)9 (DNC)1412 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)41.0
11pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir9378 (DNC)8 (DNC)12 (DNC)6 (DNF)9 (DSQ)41.0
13greGremlinSunmaid 20 Oliver Hutt112 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)12 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)43.0
14QUI2Quiksilver 2Noelex 25 Greg Power1289 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)47 (DNC)10 (DNC)44.0
15safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay15 (DNC)79 (DNC)8 (DNC)512 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)46.0
16NONSalt ShakerNoelex 25 Ray Cook15 (DNC)12 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)12 (DNC)7 (DNC)650.0
17ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnon15 (DNC)12 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)12 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)54.0
17LadLady DorothyBeneteauPatrick Rehm15 (DNC)12 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)12 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)54.0
17ren2Renegade2Diamond/Ren (S)Michael Groves15 (DNC)12 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)12 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)54.0
17bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos15 (DNC)12 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)12 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)54.0
17theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David15 (DNC)12 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)12 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)54.0
17sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler15 (DNC)12 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)12 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)54.0
17goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh14 (DNF)12 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)12 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)54.0
17forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas15 (DNC)12 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)12 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)54.0
17HarHarryCastle 650 Richard Furneaux15 (DNC)12 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)12 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)54.0
17ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer15 (DNC)12 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)12 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)54.0
17Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins15 (DNC)12 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)12 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)54.0
Please check the order of tied scores

Race 18 Nov 2020

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1greGremlinSunmaid 20 Oliver Hutt0.6002:13:261:20:030.5100:40:4910.6050.699
2saiSail Of The CenturyUltimate 18 DK Ian March0.6002:17:291:22:290.6130:50:3420.6460.678
3TuscTuscanyAustral 24 FBMDerek Haagsma0.6701:56:111:17:500.6700:52:0930.6950.719
4MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David Holter0.7101:48:401:17:090.6820:52:3740.7040.725
5CapCaptain MoonliteBush Ranger Carol Flanagan0.7001:51:411:18:100.7000:54:4350.7080.716
6stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve Beashel0.6502:23:541:33:320.5980:55:5660.5980.598
7hot FBHot StuffCole 23 FBMMario Barbieri0.6702:14:031:29:480.6310:56:4070.6270.623
8sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
0.7152:09:001:32:140.6190:57:0580.6130.606
9pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir0.6502:27:101:35:390.5980:57:1290.5920.585
10supSuperfootSeaway 25Chris Wragg0.7251:51:471:21:020.7210:58:25100.7060.690
11TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter Mosbey0.7281:51:101:20:550.7350:59:29110.7130.691
12QUI2Quiksilver 2Noelex 25 Greg Power0.7251:57:301:25:110.7020:59:48120.6800.657
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh0.650DNF0.561140.561
nesNessieUltimate 18 SK Ursula Good0.590DNC0.560150.560
HarHarryCastle 650 Richard Furneaux0.725DNC0.680150.680
ren2Renegade2Diamond/Ren (S)Michael Groves0.790DNC0.718150.718
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins0.675DNC0.722150.722
LadLady DorothyBeneteauPatrick Rehm0.710DNC0.660150.660
ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnon0.600DNC0.590150.590
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos0.650DNC0.595150.595
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David0.809DNC0.650150.650
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler0.590DNC0.477150.477
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay0.725DNC0.612150.612
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0.708DNC0.667150.667
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas0.570DNC0.491150.491
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer0.625DNC1.000151.000
NONSalt ShakerNoelex 25 Ray Cook0.725DNC0.660150.660

Race 222 Nov 2020

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
0.7150:57:550:41:240.6130:25:2310.6330.653
2stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve Beashel0.6501:06:110:43:010.5980:25:4320.6140.629
3pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir0.6501:07:510:44:060.5920:26:0630.6030.613
4moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0.7080:57:090:40:270.6670:26:5940.6680.669
5hot FBHot StuffCole 23 FBMMario Barbieri0.6701:04:240:43:080.6270:27:0350.6270.627
6MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David Holter0.7100:54:180:38:330.7040:27:0860.7030.702
7safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay0.7251:01:310:44:360.6120:27:1770.6100.607
8QUI2Quiksilver 2Noelex 25 Greg Power0.7250:56:360:41:020.6800:27:5480.6700.659
9TuscTuscanyAustral 24 FBMDerek Haagsma0.6701:00:370:40:360.6950:28:1390.6810.666
10saiSail Of The CenturyUltimate 18 DK Ian March0.6001:13:310:44:060.6460:28:29100.6300.613
nesNessieUltimate 18 SK Ursula Good0.590DNC0.560120.560
HarHarryCastle 650 Richard Furneaux0.725DNC0.680120.680
CapCaptain MoonliteBush Ranger Carol Flanagan0.700DNC0.708120.708
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Oliver Hutt0.600DNC0.605120.605
supSuperfootSeaway 25Chris Wragg0.725DNC0.706120.706
ren2Renegade2Diamond/Ren (S)Michael Groves0.790DNC0.718120.718
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins0.675DNC0.722120.722
LadLady DorothyBeneteauPatrick Rehm0.710DNC0.660120.660
TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter Mosbey0.728DNC0.713120.713
ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnon0.600DNC0.590120.590
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos0.650DNC0.595120.595
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David0.809DNC0.650120.650
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler0.590DNC0.477120.477
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh0.650DNC0.561120.561
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas0.570DNC0.491120.491
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer0.625DNC1.000121.000
NONSalt ShakerNoelex 25 Ray Cook0.725DNC0.660120.660

Race 313 Dec 2020

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve Beashel0.6501:23:340:54:190.6140:33:2110.6380.662
2saiSail Of The CenturyUltimate 18 DK Ian March0.6001:30:100:54:060.6300:34:0520.6480.665
3moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0.7081:15:020:53:070.6680:35:2930.6730.677
4TuscTuscanyAustral 24 FBMDerek Haagsma0.6701:18:510:52:490.6810:35:5840.6810.681
5CapCaptain MoonliteBush Ranger Carol Flanagan0.7001:14:400:52:160.7080:37:0050.6980.688
6TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter Mosbey0.7281:13:150:53:190.7130:38:0160.6940.675
7pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir0.6501:43:151:07:060.6030:40:2870.5700.536
MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David Holter0.710DNC0.70390.703
nesNessieUltimate 18 SK Ursula Good0.590DNC0.56090.560
HarHarryCastle 650 Richard Furneaux0.725DNC0.68090.680
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Oliver Hutt0.600DNC0.60590.605
QUI2Quiksilver 2Noelex 25 Greg Power0.725DNC0.67090.670
supSuperfootSeaway 25Chris Wragg0.725DNC0.70690.706
ren2Renegade2Diamond/Ren (S)Michael Groves0.790DNC0.71890.718
LadLady DorothyBeneteauPatrick Rehm0.710DNC0.66090.660
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins0.675DNC0.72290.722
ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnon0.600DNC0.59090.590
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos0.650DNC0.59590.595
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David0.809DNC0.65090.650
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler0.590DNC0.47790.477
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay0.725DNC0.61090.610
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
0.715DNC0.63390.633
hot FBHot StuffCole 23 FBMMario Barbieri0.670DNC0.62790.627
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh0.650DNC0.56190.561
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas0.570DNC0.49190.491
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer0.625DNC1.00091.000
NONSalt ShakerNoelex 25 Ray Cook0.725DNC0.66090.660

Race 410 Jan 2021

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1supSuperfootSeaway 25Chris Wragg0.7250:56:560:41:160.7060:29:0810.7140.722
2TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter Mosbey0.7280:58:300:42:350.6940:29:3320.6970.700
3MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David Holter0.7100:59:430:42:230.7030:29:4830.7030.703
4hot FBHot StuffCole 23 FBMMario Barbieri0.6701:13:200:49:080.6270:30:4840.6170.607
5CapCaptain MoonliteBush Ranger Carol Flanagan0.7001:05:000:45:300.6980:31:4550.6770.655
6sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
0.7151:18:440:56:170.6330:35:3860.5810.529
nesNessieUltimate 18 SK Ursula Good0.590DNC0.56080.560
HarHarryCastle 650 Richard Furneaux0.725DNC0.68080.680
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Oliver Hutt0.600DNC0.60580.605
QUI2Quiksilver 2Noelex 25 Greg Power0.725DNC0.67080.670
saiSail Of The CenturyUltimate 18 DK Ian March0.600DNC0.64880.648
ren2Renegade2Diamond/Ren (S)Michael Groves0.790DNC0.71880.718
LadLady DorothyBeneteauPatrick Rehm0.710DNC0.66080.660
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins0.675DNC0.72280.722
ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnon0.600DNC0.59080.590
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos0.650DNC0.59580.595
pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir0.650DNC0.57080.570
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David0.809DNC0.65080.650
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler0.590DNC0.47780.477
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay0.725DNC0.61080.610
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0.708DNC0.67380.673
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh0.650DNC0.56180.561
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas0.570DNC0.49180.491
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer0.625DNC1.00081.000
NONSalt ShakerNoelex 25 Ray Cook0.725DNC0.66080.660
TuscTuscanyAustral 24 FBMDerek Haagsma DUT0.681
stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve Beashel DUT0.638

Race 524 Jan 2021

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter Mosbey0.7281:08:500:50:060.6970:34:5510.7150.732
2TuscTuscanyAustral 24 FBMDerek Haagsma0.6701:20:020:53:370.6810:36:3120.6830.684
3CapCaptain MoonliteBush Ranger Carol Flanagan0.7001:17:250:54:110.6770:36:4130.6770.677
4supSuperfootSeaway 25Chris Wragg0.7251:12:080:52:170.7140:37:2040.7080.702
5safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay0.7251:34:001:08:090.6100:41:3450.5740.538
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
0.715DNF0.58170.581
MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David Holter0.710DNC0.70380.703
nesNessieUltimate 18 SK Ursula Good0.590DNC0.56080.560
HarHarryCastle 650 Richard Furneaux0.725DNC0.68080.680
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Oliver Hutt0.600DNC0.60580.605
QUI2Quiksilver 2Noelex 25 Greg Power0.725DNC0.67080.670
saiSail Of The CenturyUltimate 18 DK Ian March0.600DNC0.64880.648
ren2Renegade2Diamond/Ren (S)Michael Groves0.790DNC0.71880.718
LadLady DorothyBeneteauPatrick Rehm0.710DNC0.66080.660
stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve Beashel0.650DNC0.63880.638
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins0.675DNC0.72280.722
ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnon0.600DNC0.59080.590
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos0.650DNC0.59580.595
pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir0.650DNC0.57080.570
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David0.809DNC0.65080.650
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler0.590DNC0.47780.477
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0.708DNC0.67380.673
hot FBHot StuffCole 23 FBMMario Barbieri0.670DNC0.61780.617
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh0.650DNC0.56180.561
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas0.570DNC0.49180.491
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer0.625DNC1.00081.000
NONSalt ShakerNoelex 25 Ray Cook0.725DNC0.66080.660

Race 621 Feb 2021

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1TuscTuscanyAustral 24 FBMDerek Haagsma0.6701:37:321:05:200.6830:44:3710.7320.780
2nesNessieUltimate 18 SK Ursula Good0.5902:29:281:28:110.5600:49:2320.5690.578
3sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
0.7152:00:001:25:480.5810:49:5130.5880.594
4QUI2Quiksilver 2Noelex 25 Greg Power0.7251:43:541:15:190.6700:50:2840.6730.676
5CapCaptain MoonliteBush Ranger Carol Flanagan0.7001:47:301:15:150.6770:50:5650.6770.677
6MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David Holter0.7101:43:091:13:140.7030:51:2960.6990.695
7moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0.7081:53:401:20:280.6730:54:0970.6530.633
8hot FBHot StuffCole 23 FBMMario Barbieri0.6702:12:441:28:550.6170:54:5280.5950.573
9saiSail Of The CenturyUltimate 18 DK Ian March0.6002:23:481:26:160.6480:55:5490.6190.590
10stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve Beashel0.6502:20:271:31:170.6380:58:14100.5980.558
HarHarryCastle 650 Richard Furneaux0.725DNC0.680120.680
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Oliver Hutt0.600DNC0.605120.605
supSuperfootSeaway 25Chris Wragg0.725DNC0.708120.708
ren2Renegade2Diamond/Ren (S)Michael Groves0.790DNC0.718120.718
LadLady DorothyBeneteauPatrick Rehm0.710DNC0.660120.660
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins0.675DNC0.722120.722
ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnon0.600DNC0.590120.590
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos0.650DNC0.595120.595
pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir0.650DNC0.570120.570
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David0.809DNC0.650120.650
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler0.590DNC0.477120.477
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay0.725DNC0.574120.574
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh0.650DNC0.561120.561
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas0.570DNC0.491120.491
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer0.625DNC1.000121.000
NONSalt ShakerNoelex 25 Ray Cook0.725DNC0.660120.660
TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter Mosbey DUT0.715

Race 721 Mar 2021

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0.7081:38:301:09:440.6530:45:3210.6740.694
2MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David Holter0.7101:37:281:09:120.6990:48:2220.6990.699
3TuscTuscanyAustral 24 FBMDerek Haagsma0.6701:50:411:14:090.7320:54:1730.6920.652
hot FBHot StuffCole 23 FBMMario Barbieri0.670DNF0.59560.595
pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir0.650DNF0.57060.570
stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve Beashel0.650DNC0.59870.598
nesNessieUltimate 18 SK Ursula Good0.590DNC0.56970.569
HarHarryCastle 650 Richard Furneaux0.725DNC0.68070.680
CapCaptain MoonliteBush Ranger Carol Flanagan0.700DNC0.67770.677
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Oliver Hutt0.600DNC0.60570.605
QUI2Quiksilver 2Noelex 25 Greg Power0.725DNC0.67370.673
saiSail Of The CenturyUltimate 18 DK Ian March0.600DNC0.61970.619
supSuperfootSeaway 25Chris Wragg0.725DNC0.70870.708
ren2Renegade2Diamond/Ren (S)Michael Groves0.790DNC0.71870.718
LadLady DorothyBeneteauPatrick Rehm0.710DNC0.66070.660
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins0.675DNC0.72270.722
TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter Mosbey0.728DNC0.71570.715
ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnon0.600DNC0.59070.590
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos0.650DNC0.59570.595
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David0.809DNC0.65070.650
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler0.590DNC0.47770.477
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay0.725DNC0.57470.574
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
0.715DNC0.58870.588
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh0.650DNC0.56170.561
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas0.570DNC0.49170.491
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer0.625DNC1.00071.000
NONSalt ShakerNoelex 25 Ray Cook0.725DNC0.66070.660

Race 828 Mar 2021

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve Beashel0.6501:30:520:59:030.5980:35:1910.6390.680
2nesNessieUltimate 18 SK Ursula Good0.5901:45:201:02:080.5690:35:2120.6080.647
3TuscTuscanyAustral 24 FBMDerek Haagsma0.6701:20:540:54:120.6920:37:3030.7170.741
4hot FBHot StuffCole 23 FBMMario Barbieri0.6701:40:501:07:330.5950:40:1140.5950.595
5moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0.7081:25:391:00:380.6740:40:5250.6690.663
6NONSalt ShakerNoelex 25 Ray Cook0.7251:25:491:02:130.6600:41:0360.6530.646
7TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter Mosbey0.7281:19:160:57:420.7150:41:1570.7060.696
pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir0.650DSQ0.57090.570
HarHarryCastle 650 Richard Furneaux0.725DNC0.680100.680
CapCaptain MoonliteBush Ranger Carol Flanagan0.700DNC0.677100.677
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Oliver Hutt0.600DNC0.605100.605
QUI2Quiksilver 2Noelex 25 Greg Power0.725DNC0.673100.673
saiSail Of The CenturyUltimate 18 DK Ian March0.600DNC0.619100.619
supSuperfootSeaway 25Chris Wragg0.725DNC0.708100.708
ren2Renegade2Diamond/Ren (S)Michael Groves0.790DNC0.718100.718
LadLady DorothyBeneteauPatrick Rehm0.710DNC0.660100.660
MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David Holter0.710DNC0.699100.699
ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnon0.600DNC0.590100.590
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos0.650DNC0.595100.595
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David0.809DNC0.650100.650
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler0.590DNC0.477100.477
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay0.725DNC0.574100.574
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
0.715DNC0.588100.588
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh0.650DNC0.561100.561
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas0.570DNC0.491100.491
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer0.625DNC1.000101.000
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins0.675DNC0.722100.722
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2021 SailRes