SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Clarence River Sailing Club
Point Score 2020/21

Series scores

Division 1 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubPoint Score 1
10 Oct 2020
Point Score 2
10 Oct 2020
Point Score 3
10 Oct 2020
Point Score 4
17 Oct 2020
Point Score 5
17 Oct 2020
Point Score 6
17 Oct 2020
Point Score 7 Susan
Is

24 Oct 2020
Point Score 8
31 Oct 2020
Point Score 9
31 Oct 2020
Point Score 10
7 Nov 2020
Point Score 11
7 Nov 2020
Point Score 12
7 Nov 2020
Point Score 13
28 Nov 2020
Point Score 14
28 Nov 2020
Point Score 15
28 Nov 2020
Point Score 19
30 Jan 2021
Point Score 20
30 Jan 2021
Point Score 21
30 Jan 2021
Point Score 22
6 Feb 2021
Point Score 23
6 Feb 2021
Point Score 24
6 Feb 2021
Point Score 16
16 Jan 2021
Point Score 17
16 Jan 2021
Point Score 18
16 Jan 2021
Point Score 25
20 Feb 2021
Point Score 26
20 Feb 2021
Point Score 27
20 Feb 2021
Score
1143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch312165211 (DNC)11 (DNC)11231221222ABN23121135.0
2207818LaserDennis Boyd6 (DNF)334.512334 (DNS)3 (DUT)3 (DUT)3 (DUT)55 (DNS)112111ABN1133 (DUT)3 (DUT)3 (DUT)45.0
3151965Piglet Full To Radial ConvertedLaser RadialNeil Burgess4554.523124 (DNS)333411 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)45ABN11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)118.5
4176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb Parkin11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)34.5111 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNS)5 (DNS)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)63ABN32211 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)146.5
5151965PigletLaser RadialNeil Burgess11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)64.56414 (DNS)22111 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)34ABN11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)147.5
6216157No NameLaserAaron Hancock12123411 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)57 (DNS)ABN11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)168.0
7151965PigletLaserNeil Burgess24411 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)15 (DNF)5 (DNS)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)ABN11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)186.0
8207818LaserWill Boyd11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)ABN11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)122203.0
9143362-LaserPaul Smyth11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)511 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)ABN11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)225.0
10 entrants.    

Division 2 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubPoint Score 1
10 Oct 2020
Point Score 2
10 Oct 2020
Point Score 3
10 Oct 2020
Point Score 4
17 Oct 2020
Point Score 5
17 Oct 2020
Point Score 6
17 Oct 2020
Point Score 7 Susan
Is

24 Oct 2020
Point Score 8
31 Oct 2020
Point Score 9
31 Oct 2020
Point Score 10
7 Nov 2020
Point Score 11
7 Nov 2020
Point Score 12
7 Nov 2020
Point Score 13
28 Nov 2020
Point Score 14
28 Nov 2020
Point Score 15
28 Nov 2020
Point Score 19
30 Jan 2021
Point Score 20
30 Jan 2021
Point Score 21
30 Jan 2021
Point Score 22
6 Feb 2021
Point Score 23
6 Feb 2021
Point Score 24
6 Feb 2021
Point Score 16
16 Jan 2021
Point Score 17
16 Jan 2021
Point Score 18
16 Jan 2021
Point Score 25
20 Feb 2021
Point Score 26
20 Feb 2021
Point Score 27
20 Feb 2021
Score
116550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan2242234424137 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)23122232222250.0
23NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham1123442515351447 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)11311314151.0
31727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
331432627 (DNS)35422.513 (DUT)3 (DUT)3 (DUT)335 (DNS)231437 (DNC)58.5
416898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity456 (DNF)111117 (DNF)22242.531134417 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)63.5
516786What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton5437 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)5641413127 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)109.0
61691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)3337 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)3227 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)313114.0
6 entrants.    

Division 3 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubPoint Score 1
10 Oct 2020
Point Score 2
10 Oct 2020
Point Score 3
10 Oct 2020
Point Score 4
17 Oct 2020
Point Score 5
17 Oct 2020
Point Score 6
17 Oct 2020
Point Score 7 Susan
Is

24 Oct 2020
Point Score 8
31 Oct 2020
Point Score 9
31 Oct 2020
Point Score 10
7 Nov 2020
Point Score 11
7 Nov 2020
Point Score 12
7 Nov 2020
Point Score 13
28 Nov 2020
Point Score 14
28 Nov 2020
Point Score 15
28 Nov 2020
Point Score 19
30 Jan 2021
Point Score 20
30 Jan 2021
Point Score 21
30 Jan 2021
Point Score 22
6 Feb 2021
Point Score 23
6 Feb 2021
Point Score 24
6 Feb 2021
Point Score 16
16 Jan 2021
Point Score 17
16 Jan 2021
Point Score 18
16 Jan 2021
Point Score 25
20 Feb 2021
Point Score 26
20 Feb 2021
Point Score 27
20 Feb 2021
Score
11983Still CookingNs14Will Boyd2 (DUT)2 (DUT)2 (DUT)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)17 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)13 (DNS)7 (DNC)3117 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)107.0
2222HysteriaLeader CatMark Woods7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)333217 (DNC)1337 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)117.0
31806Rush HourNs14Paul Smyth7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)1117 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)111118.0
4735Don't KnowImpulseAaron Hancock7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)1112227 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)121.0
51101Club CorsairCorsairMark Woods
  Team Woods
7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)112 (DNS)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)137.0
61101Club CorsairCorsairRob Neivergelt7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)2227 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)139.0
6 entrants.    

Division 4 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubPoint Score 1
10 Oct 2020
Point Score 2
10 Oct 2020
Point Score 3
10 Oct 2020
Point Score 4
17 Oct 2020
Point Score 5
17 Oct 2020
Point Score 6
17 Oct 2020
Point Score 7 Susan
Is

24 Oct 2020
Point Score 8
31 Oct 2020
Point Score 9
31 Oct 2020
Point Score 10
7 Nov 2020
Point Score 11
7 Nov 2020
Point Score 12
7 Nov 2020
Point Score 13
28 Nov 2020
Point Score 14
28 Nov 2020
Point Score 15
28 Nov 2020
Point Score 19
30 Jan 2021
Point Score 20
30 Jan 2021
Point Score 21
30 Jan 2021
Point Score 22
6 Feb 2021
Point Score 23
6 Feb 2021
Point Score 24
6 Feb 2021
Point Score 16
16 Jan 2021
Point Score 17
16 Jan 2021
Point Score 18
16 Jan 2021
Point Score 25
20 Feb 2021
Point Score 26
20 Feb 2021
Point Score 27
20 Feb 2021
Score
11Bic #1O'Pen BicMorgen Parkin4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)114 (DNC)1 (DUT)1 (DUT)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)1 (DUT)1 (DUT)1 (DUT)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)67.0
2-Bic # 2O'Pen BicMathew Parkin4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)1 (DUT)1 (DUT)1 (DUT)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)1114 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)70.0
3--O'Pen BicOllie Denham4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)2224 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)11173.0
3 entrants.    

Point Score 110 Oct 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1216157No NameLaserAaron Hancock0:24:271.0000:24:2711.0131.0401.048
2151965PigletLaserNeil Burgess0:26:200.9730:25:3720.9730.9730.973
3143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:27:280.9550:26:1330.9480.9330.933
4151965Piglet Full To Radial ConvertedLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:27:221.0000:27:2240.9870.9600.936
207818LaserDennis BoydDNF0.97760.977

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:19:290.9430:18:2210.9560.9811.057
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:19:231.0190:19:4521.0331.0601.063
31727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:23:350.8740:20:3630.8740.8730.873
416898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:22:450.9320:21:1240.9230.9050.905
516786What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton0:21:141.0000:21:1450.9900.9700.970

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1983Still CookingNs14Will BoydDUT1.000

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 210 Oct 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:25:220.9480:24:0210.9610.9860.990
2216157No NameLaserAaron Hancock0:24:111.0130:24:2921.0221.0391.039
3207818LaserDennis Boyd0:25:430.9770:25:0730.9770.9770.977
4151965PigletLaserNeil Burgess0:27:190.9730:26:3440.9600.9340.919
5151965Piglet Full To Radial ConvertedLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:28:240.9870:28:0150.9870.9870.884

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:17:500.9560:17:0210.9690.9941.061
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:18:081.0330:18:4321.0361.0431.043
31727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:21:390.8740:18:5530.8740.8740.874
416786What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton0:19:180.9900:19:0640.9870.9800.980
516898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:21:170.9230:19:3850.9120.8890.889

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1983Still CookingNs14Will BoydDUT1.000

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 310 Oct 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1216157No NameLaserAaron Hancock0:45:131.0220:46:1211.0361.0631.082
2143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:48:450.9610:46:5020.9740.9991.004
3207818LaserDennis Boyd0:50:060.9770:48:5630.9770.9770.977
4151965PigletLaserNeil Burgess0:51:140.9600:49:1140.9580.9550.955
5151965Piglet Full To Radial ConvertedLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:53:150.9870:52:3350.9740.9480.919

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:35:480.8740:31:1710.8860.9090.944
23NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:34:530.9690:33:4820.9690.9690.969
316786What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton0:34:440.9870:34:1630.9820.9730.973
416550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:34:381.0360:35:5241.0220.9950.976
16898Deja VuHobie 18Mick MaginnityDNF0.91260.912

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1983Still CookingNs14Will BoydDUT1.000

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 417 Oct 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:23:050.9740:22:2910.9810.9950.995
2216157No NameLaserAaron Hancock0:22:101.0360:22:5721.0361.0361.036
3176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb Parkin0:24:300.9380:22:5830.9380.9370.937
4207818LaserDennis Boyd0:23:500.9770:23:174.50.9730.9640.964
5151965Piglet Full To Radial ConvertedLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:23:550.9740:23:174.50.9690.9600.960
6151965PigletLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:23:551.0000:23:5560.9870.9600.960

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:17:100.9120:15:3910.9240.9481.031
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:17:201.0220:17:4221.0221.0211.021
33NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:18:400.9690:18:0530.9620.9480.948
41727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:20:400.8860:18:1840.8760.8560.856

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11101Club CorsairCorsairMark Woods
  Team Woods
0:25:101.0000:25:1011.0001.0001.000

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 517 Oct 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1207818LaserDennis Boyd0:18:500.9730:18:1910.9831.0041.004
2151965Piglet Full To Radial ConvertedLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:19:250.9690:18:4820.9700.9730.973
3216157No NameLaserAaron Hancock0:18:151.0360:18:5431.0361.0361.036
4176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb Parkin0:20:250.9380:19:094.50.9340.9260.926
5151965PigletLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:19:250.9870:19:094.50.9820.9730.973
6143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:19:350.9810:19:1260.9760.9650.965

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:14:450.9240:13:3710.9260.9290.929
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:13:251.0220:13:4221.0221.0211.021
31727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:17:000.8760:14:5330.8640.8410.806
43NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:16:300.9620:15:5240.9620.9620.830

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11101Club CorsairCorsairMark Woods
  Team Woods
0:23:051.0000:23:0511.0001.0001.000

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11Bic #1O'Pen BicMorgen Parkin0:22:351.0000:22:3511.0001.0001.000

Point Score 617 Oct 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb Parkin0:41:050.9340:38:2210.9450.9660.966
2207818LaserDennis Boyd0:40:100.9830:39:2920.9850.9880.988
3151965Piglet Full To Radial ConvertedLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:40:550.9700:39:4130.9700.9700.970
4216157No NameLaserAaron Hancock0:38:251.0360:39:4841.0351.0331.033
5143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:41:050.9760:40:0550.9730.9660.966
6151965PigletLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:40:550.9820:40:1060.9780.9700.970

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:28:400.9260:26:3210.9300.9370.937
21727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:31:050.8640:26:5120.8640.8640.864
316550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:26:401.0220:27:1531.0171.0071.007
43NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:28:500.9620:27:4440.9520.9310.931

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1101Club CorsairCorsairMark Woods
  Team Woods
DNS1.00021.000

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11Bic #1O'Pen BicMorgen Parkin0:39:451.0000:39:4511.0001.0001.000

Point Score 7 Susan Is24 Oct 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1151965Piglet Full To Radial ConvertedLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:28:100.9700:27:1910.9831.0092.953
2143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch1:24:250.9731:22:0820.9770.9850.985
3207818LaserDennis Boyd1:24:260.9851:23:1030.9850.9850.985
4151965PigletLaser RadialNeil Burgess1:28:100.9781:26:1340.9660.9430.943
5143362-LaserPaul Smyth1:29:400.9751:27:2550.9620.9360.928

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity1:18:400.9301:13:0910.9420.9670.987
23NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham1:20:500.9521:16:5720.9550.9610.961
31691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose1:21:500.9491:17:3930.9490.9490.949
416550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan1:17:101.0171:18:2841.0131.0061.006
516786What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton1:20:300.9821:19:0350.9760.9650.965
61727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
1:31:400.8641:19:1260.8580.8470.847

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11983Still CookingNs14Will Boyd1:23:301.0001:23:3011.0001.0001.000

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 831 Oct 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1151965PigletLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:27:200.9660:26:2410.9720.9830.983
2151965Piglet Full To Radial ConvertedLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:27:200.9830:26:5220.9830.9830.983
3207818LaserDennis Boyd0:29:050.9850:28:3830.9720.9460.924

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:17:150.9420:16:1510.9470.9570.957
21727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:19:000.8580:16:1820.8620.8690.869
31691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose0:17:250.9490:16:3130.9490.9480.948
416550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:17:101.0130:17:2340.9990.9720.962
53NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:18:250.9550:17:3550.9420.9170.897
616786What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton0:20:400.9760:20:1060.9760.9760.799

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1Bic #1O'Pen BicMorgen ParkinDUT1.000

Point Score 931 Oct 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
207818LaserDennis BoydDNS0.97240.972
151965PigletLaser RadialNeil BurgessDNS0.97240.972
151965Piglet Full To Radial ConvertedLaser RadialNeil BurgessDNS0.98340.983

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:16:400.9420:15:4210.9550.9801.039
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:17:200.9990:17:1920.9990.9990.999
31691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose0:19:200.9490:18:2030.9360.9110.896
416786What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton0:19:150.9760:18:4740.9630.9370.900
1727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
DNS0.86270.862
16898Deja VuHobie 18Mick MaginnityDNF0.94770.947

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1Bic #1O'Pen BicMorgen ParkinDUT1.000

Point Score 107 Nov 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:24:350.9770:24:0110.9901.0161.041
2151965PigletLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:26:200.9720:25:3520.9720.9720.972
3151965Piglet Full To Radial ConvertedLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:26:200.9830:25:5330.9790.9720.972
207818LaserDennis BoydDUT0.972

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116786What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton0:17:350.9630:16:5610.9730.9920.992
216898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:18:050.9470:17:0720.9530.9650.965
31727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:20:150.8620:17:2730.8620.8620.862
416550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:17:500.9990:17:4840.9920.9790.979
53NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:19:350.9550:18:4250.9420.9170.891

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 117 Nov 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:23:200.9900:23:0611.0031.0301.041
2151965PigletLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:25:000.9720:24:1820.9720.9720.972
3151965Piglet Full To Radial ConvertedLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:25:000.9790:24:2830.9770.9720.972
207818LaserDennis BoydDUT0.972

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:14:500.9920:14:4211.0021.0211.021
216898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:15:500.9530:15:0520.9540.9570.957
33NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:16:050.9420:15:0930.9420.9420.942
416786What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton0:16:500.9730:16:2240.9600.9340.900
51727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:20:250.8620:17:3650.8620.8620.742

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 127 Nov 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1151965PigletLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:46:100.9720:44:5210.9730.9760.976
2143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:44:551.0030:45:0321.0031.0031.003
3151965Piglet Full To Radial ConvertedLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:46:100.9770:45:0630.9770.9760.976
207818LaserDennis BoydDUT0.972

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116786What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton0:31:500.9600:30:3310.9630.9680.968
216898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:32:050.9540:30:3620.9560.9600.960
316550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:30:451.0020:30:4831.0021.0021.002
41727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:35:450.8620:30:4940.8620.8620.862
53NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:33:300.9420:31:3350.9340.9190.919

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 1328 Nov 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1151965PigletLaserNeil Burgess0:28:100.9580:26:5910.9710.9961.006
2176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb Parkin0:29:200.9450:27:4320.9520.9660.966
3143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:28:151.0030:28:2031.0031.0031.003
4151965Piglet Full To Radial ConvertedLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:29:170.9770:28:3640.9740.9680.968
5207818LaserDennis Boyd0:29:500.9720:28:5950.9650.9500.950

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:14:550.9340:13:5510.9370.9430.943
21727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:16:200.8620:14:0420.8620.8610.861
316786What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton0:15:250.9630:14:5030.9500.9240.912
416898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:15:400.9560:14:5840.9430.9180.898

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1735Don't KnowImpulseAaron Hancock0:26:451.0000:26:4511.0001.0001.000

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1Bic #1O'Pen BicMorgen ParkinDUT1.000
-Bic # 2O'Pen BicMathew ParkinDUT1.000

Point Score 1428 Nov 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:28:401.0030:28:4511.0031.0031.003
151965PigletLaserNeil BurgessDNF0.97150.971
176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb ParkinDNS0.95250.952
207818LaserDennis BoydDNS0.96550.965

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116786What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton0:29:050.9500:27:3710.9500.9510.951
21727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:32:050.8620:27:392.50.8620.8620.862
316898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:29:200.9430:27:392.50.9430.9430.943
43NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:31:000.9370:29:0240.9250.9000.892

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1735Don't KnowImpulseAaron Hancock0:25:401.0000:25:4011.0001.0001.000

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1Bic #1O'Pen BicMorgen ParkinDUT1.000
-Bic # 2O'Pen BicMathew ParkinDUT1.000

Point Score 1528 Nov 2020

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1207818LaserDennis Boyd0:27:400.9650:26:4110.9650.9640.964
2143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:28:551.0030:29:0020.9900.9630.923
151965PigletLaserNeil BurgessDNS0.97150.971
176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb ParkinDNS0.95250.952

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:29:150.8620:25:1210.8690.8820.882
216786What ThaHobie 18Bill Holton0:27:100.9500:25:4820.9500.9500.950
316898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:28:050.9430:26:2930.9350.9190.919
43NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:28:500.9250:26:4040.9150.8950.895

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1735Don't KnowImpulseAaron Hancock0:26:501.0000:26:5011.0001.0001.000

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1Bic #1O'Pen BicMorgen ParkinDUT1.000
-Bic # 2O'Pen BicMathew ParkinDUT1.000

Point Score 1930 Jan 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1207818LaserDennis Boyd0:31:520.9650:30:4510.9650.9650.965
2143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:35:500.9900:35:2820.9900.9900.858

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:25:370.9350:23:5710.9470.9721.034
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:26:261.0020:26:2921.0021.0021.002
31691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose0:29:040.9360:27:1230.9280.9110.911
1727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
DUT0.869

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11806Rush HourNs14Paul Smyth0:31:380.9340:29:3210.9460.9710.999
2735Don't KnowImpulseAaron Hancock0:31:361.0000:31:3621.0001.0001.000
3222HysteriaLeader CatMark Woods0:32:141.0000:32:1430.9930.9800.980

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 2030 Jan 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:25:440.9900:25:2810.9900.9900.990
2207818LaserDennis Boyd0:26:320.9650:25:3620.9630.9600.960

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:22:520.9470:21:3910.9600.9851.012
21691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose0:24:570.9280:23:0920.9280.9280.928
316550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:23:461.0020:23:4830.9930.9740.974
1727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
DUT0.869

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11806Rush HourNs14Paul Smyth0:24:360.9460:23:1610.9590.9841.060
2735Don't KnowImpulseAaron Hancock0:26:051.0000:26:0521.0001.0001.000
3222HysteriaLeader CatMark Woods0:27:270.9930:27:1530.9800.9530.950

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 2130 Jan 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1207818LaserDennis Boyd0:22:540.9630:22:0310.9630.9630.963
2143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:22:510.9900:22:3720.9820.9650.965

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:15:250.9930:15:1810.9971.0051.005
21691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose0:16:430.9280:15:3020.9280.9270.927
316898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:17:050.9600:16:2430.9470.9220.907
1727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
DUT0.869

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11806Rush HourNs14Paul Smyth0:21:380.9590:20:4410.9650.9770.977
2735Don't KnowImpulseAaron Hancock0:21:081.0000:21:0821.0001.0001.000
3222HysteriaLeader CatMark Woods0:23:380.9800:23:0930.9800.9800.894

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 226 Feb 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1207818LaserDennis Boyd0:51:300.9630:49:3510.9761.0021.014
2143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:52:100.9820:51:1320.9881.0011.001
3151965PigletLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:53:400.9730:52:1330.9730.9730.973
4151965Piglet Full To Radial ConvertedLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:53:400.9740:52:1640.9740.9730.973
5216157No NameLaserAaron Hancock0:51:081.0350:52:5551.0301.0211.021
6176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb Parkin1:02:450.9520:59:4460.9520.9520.832

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:29:550.9150:27:2210.9270.9520.994
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:29:500.9970:29:4420.9970.9970.997
31727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:34:450.8690:30:1130.8650.8560.856
416898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:34:450.9470:32:5440.9470.9470.856

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11983Still CookingNs14Will Boyd0:51:051.0000:51:0511.0001.0001.000
2222HysteriaLeader CatMark Woods1:00:500.9800:59:3720.9800.9800.840

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1-Bic # 2O'Pen BicMathew Parkin0:27:151.0000:27:1511.0001.0001.000
2--O'Pen BicOllie Denham0:37:151.0000:37:1521.0001.0000.732

Point Score 236 Feb 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1207818LaserDennis Boyd0:26:250.9760:25:4710.9891.0151.039
2143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:27:100.9880:26:5020.9951.0101.010
3176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb Parkin0:28:500.9520:27:2730.9520.9520.952
4151965PigletLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:29:150.9730:28:2740.9610.9380.938
5151965Piglet Full To Radial ConvertedLaser RadialNeil Burgess0:29:150.9740:28:2950.9620.9380.938
216157No NameLaserAaron HancockDNS1.03071.030

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:30:150.9270:28:0210.9390.9641.090
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:33:050.9970:32:5920.9970.9970.997
31727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:39:400.8650:34:1830.8540.8320.832
416898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:40:000.9470:37:5240.9470.9470.825

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1222HysteriaLeader CatMark Woods0:26:200.9800:25:4810.9800.9800.980
1983Still CookingNs14Will BoydDNS1.00031.000

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1-Bic # 2O'Pen BicMathew Parkin0:36:101.0000:36:1011.0001.0001.000
2--O'Pen BicOllie Denham0:40:451.0000:40:4521.0001.0000.888

Point Score 246 Feb 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
116898Deja VuHobie 18Mick Maginnity0:23:300.9470:22:1510.9600.9851.000
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:23:350.9970:23:3020.9970.9960.996
33NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:25:050.9390:23:3330.9380.9370.937
1727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
DNS0.85450.854

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1-Bic # 2O'Pen BicMathew Parkin0:27:051.0000:27:0511.0001.0001.000
2--O'Pen BicOllie Denham0:31:151.0000:31:1521.0001.0000.867

Point Score 1616 Jan 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1207818LaserDennis Boyd0:26:050.9890:25:4711.0021.0291.042
2143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:27:200.9950:27:1120.9950.9950.995
3176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb Parkin0:32:050.9520:30:3230.9520.9520.847

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:21:100.9380:19:5110.9510.9761.227
21727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:30:250.8540:25:5820.8540.8540.854
316550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:27:050.9970:27:0030.9840.9590.959

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1222HysteriaLeader CatMark Woods0:30:500.9800:30:1310.9810.9840.984
21101Club CorsairCorsairRob Neivergelt0:30:201.0000:30:2021.0001.0001.000
31983Still CookingNs14Will Boyd0:30:401.0000:30:4030.9960.9890.989

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 1716 Jan 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1207818LaserDennis Boyd0:23:401.0020:23:4211.0041.0081.008
2176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb Parkin0:25:050.9520:23:5220.9520.9510.951
3143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:24:150.9950:24:0730.9910.9840.984

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:18:150.9510:17:2110.9640.9891.078
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:20:000.9840:19:4020.9840.9830.983
31727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:24:000.8540:20:2930.8430.8200.819

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11983Still CookingNs14Will Boyd0:23:200.9960:23:1411.0091.0361.093
21101Club CorsairCorsairRob Neivergelt0:25:301.0000:25:3021.0001.0001.000
3222HysteriaLeader CatMark Woods0:26:050.9810:25:3530.9800.9780.978

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 1816 Jan 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:46:500.9910:46:2410.9951.0021.002
2176906Chaos TheoryLaser RadialDeb Parkin0:49:200.9520:46:5720.9520.9520.952
3207818LaserDennis Boyd0:47:051.0040:47:1631.0020.9970.997

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:41:200.8430:34:5010.8500.8650.865
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:36:200.9840:35:4520.9840.9840.984
33NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:38:100.9640:36:4730.9550.9370.937

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11983Still CookingNs14Will Boyd0:46:201.0090:46:4511.0221.0491.086
21101Club CorsairCorsairRob Neivergelt0:50:201.0000:50:2021.0001.0001.000
3222HysteriaLeader CatMark Woods0:51:550.9800:50:5230.9770.9700.970

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Point Score 2520 Feb 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1207818LaserWill Boyd0:27:501.0000:27:5011.0001.0001.000
2143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:29:200.9950:29:1120.9820.9550.949
207818LaserDennis BoydDUT1.002

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:25:300.9550:24:2110.9570.9610.961
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:24:550.9840:24:3120.9840.9840.984
31691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose0:27:300.9280:25:3130.9160.8920.892
41727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:30:250.8500:25:5140.8390.8160.806

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11806Rush HourNs14Paul Smyth0:27:100.9650:26:1310.9650.9650.965

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1--O'Pen BicOllie Denham0:31:301.0000:31:3011.0001.0001.000

Point Score 2620 Feb 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:26:050.9820:25:3610.9820.9810.981
2207818LaserWill Boyd0:32:401.0000:32:4021.0001.0000.784
207818LaserDennis BoydDUT1.002

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose0:20:380.9160:18:5410.9280.9530.987
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:20:420.9840:20:2220.9840.9840.984
31727AtreusMosquito SloopGreg Lee
  Debra Michell
0:27:050.8390:22:4330.8390.8390.752
43NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:27:150.9570:26:0440.9570.9570.747

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11806Rush HourNs14Paul Smyth0:23:200.9650:22:3110.9650.9650.965

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1--O'Pen BicOllie Denham0:35:101.0000:35:1011.0001.0001.000

Point Score 2720 Feb 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1143427SapphireLaserPeter Zietsch0:15:150.9820:14:5810.9820.9810.981
2207818LaserWill Boyd0:15:131.0000:15:1320.9950.9840.984
207818LaserDennis BoydDUT1.002

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13NevaendinHobie 18Luke Denham0:11:450.9570:11:1410.9700.9951.026
216550About TimeHobie 18Lindsay Cowan0:12:150.9840:12:0320.9840.9840.984
31691Luny RosyArrowTony Rose0:13:400.9280:12:4130.9160.8910.882

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11806Rush HourNs14Paul Smyth0:14:450.9650:14:1410.9650.9650.965

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1--O'Pen BicOllie Denham0:27:401.0000:27:4011.0001.0001.000
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2021 SailRes