SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Altona Yacht Club
Aggregate Series 2020/2021

Series scores

Division 1 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubAgg 7
9 Jan 2021
Agg 8
9 Jan 2021
Agg 9
6 Feb 2021
Agg 10
6 Feb 2021
Agg 11
27 Mar 2021
Agg 12
27 Mar 2021
Agg 13
17 Apr 2021
Agg 14
17 Apr 2021
Score
1198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard469 (DNC)9 (DNC)221125.0
2731Shaky KneesImpulseMike Johnson139 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)2437.0
3234Miss SteakImpulseColin Andrew2.559 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)4240.5
4650Hot MochaImpulseFederico Cordioli9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)119 (DNC)9 (DNC)47.0
52907RubyTasarBrad Jones
  Allegra Jones
519 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)51.0
5197277GertLaserHoward Bertram9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)3351.0
7692Biddy Hu One UpImpulsePaul Lindeman2.549 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)51.5
8001SwooshLaserMichael Parks9 (DNF)29 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)56.0
8 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Division 2 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubAgg 7
9 Jan 2021
Agg 8
9 Jan 2021
Agg 9
6 Feb 2021
Agg 10
6 Feb 2021
Agg 11
27 Mar 2021
Agg 12
27 Mar 2021
Agg 13
17 Apr 2021
Agg 14
17 Apr 2021
Score
11873FormidableSabreSandra Nielsen46118 (DNC)11418 (DNC)35.0
2351MellowSabreT North18 (DNC)8212318 (DNC)18 (DNC)52.0
33158Bullet Steel125M Griffiths
  J Griffiths Hunt
3218 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)6368.0
43149Ghost Pepper125Michael Arnold
  David Arnold
1518 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)8472.0
51844Rock ItSabreBernie Cronin5418 (DNC)18 (DNC)318 (DNC)9.518 (DNC)75.5
62977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
7718 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)5578.0
72116ZuluSabreJ De La Bere2118 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)93.0
83212Greedy Goats125Jim Scott18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)3295.0
91358Toothed TigerSabreGary Hardy18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)4218 (DNC)18 (DNC)96.0
102094[Insert New Name]SabreMichael Arnold18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)1697.0
112175Speedy Gonzales125B Jackson
  Bianca Scott
18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)7198.0
123047Far Beyond Driven125Federico Cordioli
  Sara
6318 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)99.0
131991RukusSabreBrian Smith18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)9.58107.5
143145Chilled Out125T North
  L North
18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)117108.0
153136Inertia125J Griffiths Hunt
  Alicia Scott
18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)218 (DNC)110.0
162081Sonic ElephantSabrePaul Campbell18 (DNC)18 (DNC)318 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)18 (DNC)111.0
17 entrants.    

Division 3 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubAgg 7
9 Jan 2021
Agg 8
9 Jan 2021
Agg 9
6 Feb 2021
Agg 10
6 Feb 2021
Agg 11
27 Mar 2021
Agg 12
27 Mar 2021
Agg 13
17 Apr 2021
Agg 14
17 Apr 2021
Score
181AwesomeTaipan 5.7 + SpinGreg Caines
  Ross Neville
214 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)23.0
2198The ShooterTaipan 5.7 + SpinBrad Carver
  Matt Carver
134 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)24.0
3305Twice BittenTaipan 4.9 CatPaul Campbell324 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)25.0
3 entrants.    

Division 4 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubAgg 7
9 Jan 2021
Agg 8
9 Jan 2021
Agg 9
6 Feb 2021
Agg 10
6 Feb 2021
Agg 11
27 Mar 2021
Agg 12
27 Mar 2021
Agg 13
17 Apr 2021
Agg 14
17 Apr 2021
Score
11759ArcherArrowRob Ingram128 (DNC)8 (DNC)411118.0
22201Buccaneer 2Paper TigerBrad Carver8 (DNC)8 (DNC)113328 (DNC)26.0
363150Twice As GoodHobie 14 TurboIan Morton8 (DNC)8 (DNC)3218 (DNC)8 (DNC)232.0
42133CalamityPaper TigerLiam Neville31238 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)33.0
51625LongreachArrowA Boag8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)228 (DNC)8 (DNC)44.0
660116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer28 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNF)58 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)47.0
722002Passing WindHobie 14 TurboAndrew 8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)351.0
7 entrants.    

Novice - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubAgg 7
9 Jan 2021
Agg 8
9 Jan 2021
Agg 9
6 Feb 2021
Agg 10
6 Feb 2021
Agg 11
27 Mar 2021
Agg 12
27 Mar 2021
Agg 13
17 Apr 2021
Agg 14
17 Apr 2021
Score
11558WindsongSabrePenny Parkinson1113 (DNC)13 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)13.0
2492TipseaImpulseSteve Barker3 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)213 (DNC)3 (DNC)18.0
2 entrants.    

Agg 79 Jan 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1731Shaky KneesImpulseMike Johnson118.500:41:070:34:411.0000:34:4111.0401.080
2692Biddy Hu One UpImpulsePaul Lindeman118.500:44:230:37:271.0000:37:272.51.0001.000
3234Miss SteakImpulseColin Andrew118.500:44:230:37:271.0000:37:272.51.0001.000
4198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.000:42:450:37:301.0000:37:3041.0000.999
52907RubyTasarBrad Jones
  Allegra Jones
108.000:42:570:39:461.0000:39:4650.9710.942
001SwooshLaserMichael Parks114.00DNF1.00091.000

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
13149Ghost Pepper125Michael Arnold
  David Arnold
123.000:36:130:29:261.0000:29:2611.0531.105
22116ZuluSabreJ De La Bere127.000:41:020:32:181.0000:32:1821.0041.007
33158Bullet Steel125M Griffiths
  J Griffiths Hunt
123.000:40:020:32:321.0000:32:3231.0001.000
41873FormidableSabreSandra Nielsen127.000:43:580:34:371.0000:34:3740.9700.940
51844Rock ItSabreBernie Cronin127.000:44:480:35:161.0000:35:1650.9610.922
63047Far Beyond Driven125Federico Cordioli
  Sara
123.000:43:310:35:221.0000:35:2260.9600.920
72977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.500:46:170:36:181.0000:36:1870.9480.896

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1198The ShooterTaipan 5.7 + SpinBrad Carver
  Matt Carver
64.500:10:140:15:511.0000:15:5111.0001.000
281AwesomeTaipan 5.7 + SpinGreg Caines
  Ross Neville
64.500:42:121:05:251.0001:05:2520.6210.242
3305Twice BittenTaipan 4.9 CatPaul Campbell76.000:51:541:08:171.0001:08:1730.6160.232

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
11759ArcherArrowRob Ingram89.000:33:200:37:271.0000:37:2711.0001.000
260116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer90.500:41:430:46:051.0000:46:0520.9070.813
32133CalamityPaper TigerLiam Neville92.500:43:000:46:291.0000:46:2930.9030.806

Novice, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
11558WindsongSabrePenny Parkinson127.000:31:420:24:571.0000:24:5711.0001.000

Agg 89 Jan 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
12907RubyTasarBrad Jones
  Allegra Jones
108.000:35:040:32:280.9710:31:3111.0031.035
2001SwooshLaserMichael Parks114.000:38:200:33:371.0000:33:3721.0001.000
3731Shaky KneesImpulseMike Johnson118.500:40:010:33:461.0400:35:0731.0180.996
4692Biddy Hu One UpImpulsePaul Lindeman118.500:43:420:36:521.0000:36:5240.9560.912
5234Miss SteakImpulseColin Andrew118.500:43:450:36:551.0000:36:5550.9560.911
6198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.000:42:400:37:251.0000:37:2560.9490.898

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
12116ZuluSabreJ De La Bere127.000:40:370:31:581.0040:32:0611.0071.009
23158Bullet Steel125M Griffiths
  J Griffiths Hunt
123.000:39:350:32:101.0000:32:1021.0021.003
33047Far Beyond Driven125Federico Cordioli
  Sara
123.000:41:200:33:360.9600:32:1530.9600.960
41844Rock ItSabreBernie Cronin127.000:43:410:34:230.9610:33:0340.9500.938
53149Ghost Pepper125Michael Arnold
  David Arnold
123.000:38:500:31:341.0530:33:1451.0381.022
61873FormidableSabreSandra Nielsen127.000:43:440:34:260.9700:33:2460.9540.937
72977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.500:46:080:36:110.9480:34:1870.9200.891
8351MellowSabreT North127.000:49:500:39:141.0000:39:1480.9110.822

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
181AwesomeTaipan 5.7 + SpinGreg Caines
  Ross Neville
64.500:38:350:59:490.6210:37:0810.6210.621
2305Twice BittenTaipan 4.9 CatPaul Campbell76.000:49:501:05:340.6160:40:2320.5910.566
3198The ShooterTaipan 5.7 + SpinBrad Carver
  Matt Carver
64.500:38:551:00:201.0001:00:2030.8080.615

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
12133CalamityPaper TigerLiam Neville92.500:34:350:37:230.9030:33:4510.9030.903
21759ArcherArrowRob Ingram89.000:30:270:34:121.0000:34:1220.9940.987

Novice, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
11558WindsongSabrePenny Parkinson127.000:28:550:22:461.0000:22:4611.0001.000

Agg 96 Feb 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
11873FormidableSabreSandra Nielsen127.000:28:100:22:100.9540:21:0910.9540.954
2351MellowSabreT North127.000:29:550:23:330.9110:21:2720.9050.898
32081Sonic ElephantSabrePaul Campbell127.000:31:100:24:321.0000:24:3230.9310.862

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
12201Buccaneer 2Paper TigerBrad Carver92.500:19:320:21:071.0000:21:0711.0001.000
22133CalamityPaper TigerLiam Neville92.500:24:150:26:130.9030:23:4020.8540.805
363150Twice As GoodHobie 14 TurboIan Morton90.500:31:590:35:201.0000:35:2030.7990.598

Novice, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
11558WindsongSabrePenny Parkinson127.000:20:270:16:061.0000:16:0611.0001.000

Agg 106 Feb 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1351MellowSabreT North127.000:28:570:22:470.9050:20:3710.9050.905

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
12201Buccaneer 2Paper TigerBrad Carver92.500:18:240:19:531.0000:19:5311.0001.000
263150Twice As GoodHobie 14 TurboIan Morton90.500:33:280:36:580.7990:29:3220.6690.538
32133CalamityPaper TigerLiam Neville92.500:33:040:35:440.8540:30:3130.7050.556
60116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer90.50DNF0.90780.907

Novice, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

Agg 1127 Mar 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1650Hot MochaImpulseFederico Cordioli118.500:33:250:28:121.0000:28:1211.0001.000
2198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.000:36:040:31:380.9490:30:0120.9200.891

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
11873FormidableSabreSandra Nielsen127.000:33:270:26:200.9540:25:0710.9540.954
2351MellowSabreT North127.000:35:170:27:460.9050:25:0820.9050.905
31844Rock ItSabreBernie Cronin127.000:35:100:27:410.9500:26:1830.9290.908
41358Toothed TigerSabreGary Hardy127.000:36:060:28:251.0000:28:2540.9420.884

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
163150Twice As GoodHobie 14 TurboIan Morton90.500:31:570:35:180.6690:23:3710.7120.754
21625LongreachArrowA Boag89.000:23:410:26:361.0000:26:3621.0001.000
32201Buccaneer 2Paper TigerBrad Carver92.500:25:420:27:471.0000:27:4730.9790.957
41759ArcherArrowRob Ingram89.000:26:570:30:160.9940:30:0640.9370.879
560116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer90.500:30:380:33:500.9070:30:4250.8470.786

Novice, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
11558WindsongSabrePenny Parkinson127.000:39:220:30:591.0000:30:5911.0001.000
2492TipseaImpulseSteve Barker118.500:40:150:33:581.0000:33:5820.9560.912

Agg 1227 Mar 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1650Hot MochaImpulseFederico Cordioli118.500:35:460:30:111.0000:30:1111.0001.000
2198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.000:40:190:35:210.9200:32:3220.8870.854

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
11873FormidableSabreSandra Nielsen127.000:32:190:25:260.9540:24:1610.9540.954
21358Toothed TigerSabreGary Hardy127.000:34:220:27:030.9420:25:2920.9200.897
3351MellowSabreT North127.000:35:550:28:160.9050:25:3530.8820.858

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
11759ArcherArrowRob Ingram89.000:29:210:32:580.9370:30:5410.9370.937
21625LongreachArrowA Boag89.000:27:390:31:041.0000:31:0420.9980.995
32201Buccaneer 2Paper TigerBrad Carver92.500:31:210:33:530.9790:33:1030.9460.912

Novice, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1492TipseaImpulseSteve Barker118.500:39:350:33:240.9560:31:5610.9560.956

Agg 1317 Apr 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.000:41:500:36:410.8870:32:3310.9170.946
2731Shaky KneesImpulseMike Johnson118.500:40:240:34:051.0180:34:4221.0181.018
3197277GertLaserHoward Bertram114.000:41:170:36:121.0000:36:1230.9800.959
4234Miss SteakImpulseColin Andrew118.500:47:230:39:590.9560:38:1340.9120.868

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
12094[Insert New Name]SabreMichael Arnold127.000:40:330:31:551.0000:31:5511.0331.065
23136Inertia125J Griffiths Hunt
  Alicia Scott
123.000:40:030:32:331.0000:32:3321.0221.044
33212Greedy Goats125Jim Scott123.000:41:160:33:331.0000:33:3331.0071.013
41873FormidableSabreSandra Nielsen127.000:45:150:35:370.9540:33:5940.9540.954
52977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.500:47:420:37:240.9200:34:2550.9150.909
63158Bullet Steel125M Griffiths
  J Griffiths Hunt
123.000:43:150:35:091.0020:35:1460.9850.967
72175Speedy Gonzales125B Jackson
  Bianca Scott
123.000:43:260:35:181.0000:35:1870.9820.963
83149Ghost Pepper125Michael Arnold
  David Arnold
123.000:42:110:34:171.0380:35:3581.0150.991
91991RukusSabreBrian Smith127.000:45:200:35:411.0000:35:419.50.9760.952
101844Rock ItSabreBernie Cronin127.000:48:470:38:240.9290:35:419.50.9070.885
113145Chilled Out125T North
  L North
123.000:46:150:37:361.0000:37:36110.9520.904

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
11759ArcherArrowRob Ingram89.000:35:020:39:210.9370:36:5310.9370.937
22201Buccaneer 2Paper TigerBrad Carver92.500:41:540:45:170.9460:42:5120.8810.815

Novice, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

Agg 1417 Apr 2021

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.000:52:310:46:040.9170:42:1410.9480.978
2234Miss SteakImpulseColin Andrew118.500:58:320:49:230.9120:45:0220.9120.912
3197277GertLaserHoward Bertram114.000:52:420:46:130.9800:45:1830.9770.974
4731Shaky KneesImpulseMike Johnson118.500:53:540:45:291.0180:46:1841.0040.990

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
12175Speedy Gonzales125B Jackson
  Bianca Scott
123.000:50:500:41:190.9820:40:3511.0041.025
23212Greedy Goats125Jim Scott123.000:50:150:40:511.0070:41:0821.0221.037
33158Bullet Steel125M Griffiths
  J Griffiths Hunt
123.000:52:550:43:010.9850:42:2230.9850.985
43149Ghost Pepper125Michael Arnold
  David Arnold
123.000:52:120:42:261.0150:43:0441.0070.998
52977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.501:01:090:47:570.9150:43:5350.9000.884
62094[Insert New Name]SabreMichael Arnold127.000:55:160:43:311.0330:44:5761.0040.974
73145Chilled Out125T North
  L North
123.000:58:330:47:360.9520:45:1970.9210.890
81991RukusSabreBrian Smith127.001:01:040:48:050.9760:46:5580.9290.881

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
11759ArcherArrowRob Ingram89.000:47:300:53:220.9370:50:0010.9370.937
263150Twice As GoodHobie 14 TurboIan Morton90.501:10:581:18:250.7120:55:4920.6750.638
322002Passing WindHobie 14 TurboAndrew 90.500:52:390:58:101.0000:58:1030.9300.860

Novice, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2021 SailRes