SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes

Series scores

Division 1 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubGreen Fleet Race 1
31 Jan 2021
Green Fleet Race 2
9 Feb 2021
Heat 3
21 Feb 2021
Race 4
28 Feb 2021
Race 5
28 Feb 2021
Race 6
28 Feb 2021
Score
0 entrants.    

Division 2 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubGreen Fleet Race 1
31 Jan 2021
Green Fleet Race 2
9 Feb 2021
Heat 3
21 Feb 2021
Race 4
28 Feb 2021
Race 5
28 Feb 2021
Race 6
28 Feb 2021
Score
0 entrants.    

Division 3 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubGreen Fleet Race 1
31 Jan 2021
Green Fleet Race 2
9 Feb 2021
Heat 3
21 Feb 2021
Race 4
28 Feb 2021
Race 5
28 Feb 2021
Race 6
28 Feb 2021
Score
118240ZestyLaser 4.7Josh Allen22232.5112.5
2187908Freya (Radial)Laser RadialFreya O'Dowd9 (DNC)1126423.0
3EmilyEmily 4.7Laser 4.7Emily Douglas16541825.0
439753Tazer FaceLaser RadialHamish O'Halloran453.55.55326.0
514175Slime (Radial)Laser RadialWill O'Halloran573.55.57230.0
612856Wipe Out (Radial)Laser RadialOliver Douglas339 (DNC)9 (DNC)2.5531.5
71819771Sea 3PO 4.7Laser 4.7Eamonn O'Dowd649 (DNC)9 (DNC)4638.0
82823Raptor7Rs Aero 7Kiera Lloyd9 (DNC)9 (DNC)619 (DNS)741.0
8 entrants.    

Division 4 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubGreen Fleet Race 1
31 Jan 2021
Green Fleet Race 2
9 Feb 2021
Heat 3
21 Feb 2021
Race 4
28 Feb 2021
Race 5
28 Feb 2021
Race 6
28 Feb 2021
Score
0 entrants.    

Green Fleet Race 131 Jan 2021

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1EmilyEmily 4.7Laser 4.7Emily Douglas125.000:15:330:12:261
218240ZestyLaser 4.7Josh Allen125.000:15:520:12:412
312856Wipe Out (Radial)Laser RadialOliver Douglas118.500:15:250:13:003
439753Tazer FaceLaser RadialHamish O'Halloran118.500:15:580:13:284
514175Slime (Radial)Laser RadialWill O'Halloran118.500:16:330:13:585
61819771Sea 3PO 4.7Laser 4.7Eamonn O'Dowd125.000:18:380:14:546

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Green Fleet Race 29 Feb 2021

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1187908Freya (Radial)Laser RadialFreya O'Dowd118.500:13:170:11:121
218240ZestyLaser 4.7Josh Allen125.000:15:230:12:182
312856Wipe Out (Radial)Laser RadialOliver Douglas118.500:14:460:12:273
41819771Sea 3PO 4.7Laser 4.7Eamonn O'Dowd125.000:16:570:13:334
539753Tazer FaceLaser RadialHamish O'Halloran118.500:16:300:13:555
6EmilyEmily 4.7Laser 4.7Emily Douglas125.000:18:070:14:296
714175Slime (Radial)Laser RadialWill O'Halloran118.500:18:130:15:227

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Heat 321 Feb 2021

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1187908Freya (Radial)Laser RadialFreya O'Dowd118.500:12:180:10:221
218240ZestyLaser 4.7Josh Allen125.000:13:160:10:362
339753Tazer FaceLaser RadialHamish O'Halloran118.500:13:250:11:193.5
414175Slime (Radial)Laser RadialWill O'Halloran118.500:13:250:11:193.5
5EmilyEmily 4.7Laser 4.7Emily Douglas125.000:14:190:11:275
62823Raptor7Rs Aero 7Kiera Lloyd112.500:13:420:12:106

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 428 Feb 2021

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
12823Raptor7Rs Aero 7Kiera Lloyd112.500:10:580:09:441
2187908Freya (Radial)Laser RadialFreya O'Dowd118.500:11:510:10:002
318240ZestyLaser 4.7Josh Allen125.000:12:350:10:043
4EmilyEmily 4.7Laser 4.7Emily Douglas125.000:13:040:10:274
539753Tazer FaceLaser RadialHamish O'Halloran118.500:12:260:10:295.5
614175Slime (Radial)Laser RadialWill O'Halloran118.500:12:260:10:295.5

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 528 Feb 2021

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1EmilyEmily 4.7Laser 4.7Emily Douglas125.000:23:240:18:431
212856Wipe Out (Radial)Laser RadialOliver Douglas118.500:24:210:20:322.5
318240ZestyLaser 4.7Josh Allen125.000:25:410:20:322.5
41819771Sea 3PO 4.7Laser 4.7Eamonn O'Dowd125.000:26:150:21:004
539753Tazer FaceLaser RadialHamish O'Halloran118.500:25:200:21:225
6187908Freya (Radial)Laser RadialFreya O'Dowd118.500:26:080:22:036
714175Slime (Radial)Laser RadialWill O'Halloran118.500:26:510:22:397
2823Raptor7Rs Aero 7Kiera Lloyd112.50DNS9

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 628 Feb 2021

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
118240ZestyLaser 4.7Josh Allen125.000:10:030:08:021
214175Slime (Radial)Laser RadialWill O'Halloran118.500:10:170:08:402
339753Tazer FaceLaser RadialHamish O'Halloran118.500:10:270:08:493
4187908Freya (Radial)Laser RadialFreya O'Dowd118.500:10:330:08:544
512856Wipe Out (Radial)Laser RadialOliver Douglas118.500:11:160:09:305
61819771Sea 3PO 4.7Laser 4.7Eamonn O'Dowd125.000:11:550:09:326
72823Raptor7Rs Aero 7Kiera Lloyd112.500:10:560:09:437
8EmilyEmily 4.7Laser 4.7Emily Douglas125.000:13:090:10:318

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2021 SailRes