SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Geraldton Yacht Club
Batavia Regatta 2013

Series scores

Division 1 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
1 Jun 2013
Race 2
1 Jun 2013
Race 3
1 Jun 2013
Race 4
2 Jun 2013
Race 5
2 Jun 2013
Race 6
2 Jun 2013
Race 7
2 Jun 2013
Race 8
2 Jun 2013
Score
1112262Gill / Yacht GrotHobie16Cam Owen
  Susan Ghent
17323ABNABNABN9.0
2111619Blew By YouHobie16Darren Smith
  Tayla Woodhead
23432ABNABNABN10.0
3113613Dark N StormyHobie16Nathan Gummery
  Helby Delane
312244ABNABNABN13.0
4112283The WoodysHobie16Murray Woodhead
  Dee Marsh-Wilson
82716 (DNF)5ABNABNABN22.0
5111803ReddogHobie16Peter Redway
  Sam
1215107ABNABNABN23.0
5112157Budgie SmugglerHobie16Trevor Hughes
  Angelina Fu
713196ABNABNABN23.0
7111877EpceptionalHobie16Phil Epps
  Caitlyn Epps
4510516 (DNS)ABNABNABN24.0
7109958A Salt WeaponHobie16Rob Smith
  Eric Noel
566716 (DNC)ABNABNABN24.0
9111911Mister BigglesworthHobie16Paul Galloway
  Georgina Ryan
69889ABNABNABN31.0
10112260TriggerHobie16Gavin Colby
  Sasha Mark
16 (DNF)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)11ABNABNABN34.0
11112151Hard ON!Hobie16Kit Lambert
  Dan Olivieri
98916 (DNC)16 (DNC)ABNABNABN42.0
12111733Breez-In-ByHobie16Mark Landwehir
  Carmen Maucini
1141216 (DNF)16 (DNC)ABNABNABN43.0
13112173On A RollHobie16Rod Hodgkin
  Lucy Bronell
16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)68ABNABNABN46.0
14112160One For The RoadHobie16Marcus Lodge
  Grady Redway
10101116 (DNF)16 (DNF)ABNABNABN47.0
15110018Not The MessiahHobie16Murray Hadley
  Melissa Barrett
16 (DNC)1116 (DNF)16 (DNF)10ABNABNABN53.0
15 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Division 2 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
1 Jun 2013
Race 2
1 Jun 2013
Race 3
1 Jun 2013
Race 4
2 Jun 2013
Race 5
2 Jun 2013
Race 6
2 Jun 2013
Race 7
2 Jun 2013
Race 8
2 Jun 2013
Score
1202898Rat BiteLaser4.7Marcus Fisk111161ABNABN5.0
2199088SeafollyLaser4.7Zoe Thompson235314ABNABN13.0
2193383Da BoyzLaserRadialJarred Smith426232ABNABN13.0
413SixLaserRadialJack Brett344443ABNABN18.0
5188602NFILaserRadialArrik Fisk562526ABNABN20.0
623460Big Red BusLaser4.7Chloe Vasic653655ABNABN24.0
7143396Party Of 1LaserRadialJoshua Welsh8 (DNF)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)78 (DNC)ABNABN39.0
7 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Division 3 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
1 Jun 2013
Race 2
1 Jun 2013
Race 3
1 Jun 2013
Race 4
2 Jun 2013
Race 5
2 Jun 2013
Race 6
2 Jun 2013
Race 7
2 Jun 2013
Race 8
2 Jun 2013
Score
1670Pineapple SundayPelicanJack Luketina
  Nathan Box
3182342520.0
2482No FearPelicanFelix Bownig
  Gretel Smith
4291281624.0
3650Got WindPelicanSoren Pidgeon
  Olivia Pidgeon
2733473426.0
4515RagamuffinPelicanKadin Ankelell-Walker
  Barney Woo
1577158127.0
4423CombatPelicanTabitha Woo
  Daisy
6344616327.0
6420CarnarmahPelicanKaito Noel
  Martha Schenk
7825924735.0
7621WestbayPelicanMaddie Barrett
  Max Olden
56611 (DNF)8610243.0
8550Little RebelPelicanWilliam Hynes
  Oliver Lee
84511 (DNF)599949.0
9659SeakingPelicanKimberly Lanter
  Ashleigh Littlewood
99111 (DNF)71051051.0
10419Gum NutsPelicanAbbey Cassidy
  Marc Noel
11 (DNF)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)61037856.0
10 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Race 11 Jun 2013

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1112262Gill / Yacht GrotHobie16Cam Owen
  Susan Ghent
82.50:17:050:20:421.0000:20:4211.0541.107
2111619Blew By YouHobie16Darren Smith
  Tayla Woodhead
82.50:17:120:20:501.0000:20:5021.0501.100
3113613Dark N StormyHobie16Nathan Gummery
  Helby Delane
82.50:18:150:22:071.0000:22:0731.0181.036
4111877EpceptionalHobie16Phil Epps
  Caitlyn Epps
82.50:18:550:22:551.0000:22:5541.0001.000
5109958A Salt WeaponHobie16Rob Smith
  Eric Noel
82.50:19:050:23:071.0000:23:0750.9960.991
6111911Mister BigglesworthHobie16Paul Galloway
  Georgina Ryan
82.50:19:190:23:241.0000:23:2460.9900.979
7112157Budgie SmugglerHobie16Trevor Hughes
  Angelina Fu
82.50:19:340:23:431.0000:23:4370.9830.966
8112283The WoodysHobie16Murray Woodhead
  Dee Marsh-Wilson
82.50:19:400:23:501.0000:23:5080.9810.962
9112151Hard ON!Hobie16Kit Lambert
  Dan Olivieri
82.50:21:550:26:331.0000:26:3390.9320.863
10112160One For The RoadHobie16Marcus Lodge
  Grady Redway
82.50:22:160:26:591.0000:26:59100.9250.849
11111733Breez-In-ByHobie16Mark Landwehir
  Carmen Maucini
82.50:22:260:27:111.0000:27:11110.9220.843
12111803ReddogHobie16Peter Redway
  Sam
82.50:25:440:31:111.0000:31:11120.8680.735
112260TriggerHobie16Gavin Colby
  Sasha Mark
82.5DNF1.000161.000

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1202898Rat BiteLaser4.7Marcus Fisk122.00:19:530:16:171.0000:16:1711.0171.034
2199088SeafollyLaser4.7Zoe Thompson122.00:20:330:16:501.0000:16:5021.0001.000
313SixLaserRadialJack Brett116.00:21:050:18:101.0000:18:1030.9640.927
4193383Da BoyzLaserRadialJarred Smith116.00:21:180:18:211.0000:18:2140.9590.917
5188602NFILaserRadialArrik Fisk116.00:21:390:18:391.0000:18:3950.9520.903
623460Big Red BusLaser4.7Chloe Vasic122.00:23:450:19:281.0000:19:2860.9330.865
143396Party Of 1LaserRadialJoshua Welsh116.0DNF1.00081.000

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1515RagamuffinPelicanKadin Ankelell-Walker
  Barney Woo
100.00:20:300:20:301.0000:20:3011.0141.027
2650Got WindPelicanSoren Pidgeon
  Olivia Pidgeon
100.00:20:450:20:451.0000:20:4521.0071.014
3670Pineapple SundayPelicanJack Luketina
  Nathan Box
100.00:21:030:21:031.0000:21:0331.0001.000
4482No FearPelicanFelix Bownig
  Gretel Smith
100.00:21:530:21:531.0000:21:5340.9810.962
5621WestbayPelicanMaddie Barrett
  Max Olden
100.00:22:130:22:131.0000:22:1350.9740.947
6423CombatPelicanTabitha Woo
  Daisy
100.00:22:390:22:391.0000:22:3960.9650.929
7420CarnarmahPelicanKaito Noel
  Martha Schenk
100.00:22:440:22:441.0000:22:4470.9630.926
8550Little RebelPelicanWilliam Hynes
  Oliver Lee
100.00:23:270:23:271.0000:23:2780.9490.898
9659SeakingPelicanKimberly Lanter
  Ashleigh Littlewood
100.00:24:450:24:451.0000:24:4590.9260.851
419Gum NutsPelicanAbbey Cassidy
  Marc Noel
100.0DNF1.000111.000

Race 21 Jun 2013

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1111803ReddogHobie16Peter Redway
  Sam
82.50:23:050:27:580.8680:24:1710.9581.047
2112283The WoodysHobie16Murray Woodhead
  Dee Marsh-Wilson
82.50:20:270:24:470.9810:24:1921.0141.046
3111619Blew By YouHobie16Darren Smith
  Tayla Woodhead
82.50:19:320:23:401.0500:24:5131.0371.023
4111733Breez-In-ByHobie16Mark Landwehir
  Carmen Maucini
82.50:22:460:27:350.9220:25:2640.9611.000
5111877EpceptionalHobie16Phil Epps
  Caitlyn Epps
82.50:21:050:25:331.0000:25:3350.9980.995
6109958A Salt WeaponHobie16Rob Smith
  Eric Noel
82.50:21:140:25:440.9960:25:3860.9940.992
7112262Gill / Yacht GrotHobie16Cam Owen
  Susan Ghent
82.50:20:100:24:261.0540:25:4571.0210.988
8112151Hard ON!Hobie16Kit Lambert
  Dan Olivieri
82.50:23:170:28:130.9320:26:1880.9500.967
9111911Mister BigglesworthHobie16Paul Galloway
  Georgina Ryan
82.50:22:540:27:450.9900:27:2890.9580.926
10112160One For The RoadHobie16Marcus Lodge
  Grady Redway
82.50:25:020:30:200.9250:28:04100.9160.906
11110018Not The MessiahHobie16Murray Hadley
  Melissa Barrett
82.50:26:120:31:451.0000:31:45110.9010.801
12113613Dark N StormyHobie16Nathan Gummery
  Helby Delane
82.50:26:110:31:441.0180:32:18120.9030.787
13112157Budgie SmugglerHobie16Trevor Hughes
  Angelina Fu
82.523:21:3928:18:580.98327:50:05130.4990.015

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1202898Rat BiteLaser4.7Marcus Fisk122.00:21:540:17:571.0170:18:1511.0201.023
2193383Da BoyzLaserRadialJarred Smith116.00:22:350:19:280.9590:18:4020.9801.000
3199088SeafollyLaser4.7Zoe Thompson122.00:22:540:18:461.0000:18:4630.9980.995
413SixLaserRadialJack Brett116.00:22:460:19:370.9640:18:5540.9760.987
523460Big Red BusLaser4.7Chloe Vasic122.00:26:300:21:430.9330:20:1650.9270.921
6188602NFILaserRadialArrik Fisk116.00:24:450:21:200.9520:20:1860.9360.920

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1670Pineapple SundayPelicanJack Luketina
  Nathan Box
100.00:21:140:21:141.0000:21:1411.0191.038
2482No FearPelicanFelix Bownig
  Gretel Smith
100.00:21:440:21:440.9810:21:1921.0081.034
3423CombatPelicanTabitha Woo
  Daisy
100.00:22:500:22:500.9650:22:0230.9831.000
4550Little RebelPelicanWilliam Hynes
  Oliver Lee
100.00:23:170:23:170.9490:22:0540.9740.998
5515RagamuffinPelicanKadin Ankelell-Walker
  Barney Woo
100.00:22:220:22:221.0140:22:4050.9930.972
6621WestbayPelicanMaddie Barrett
  Max Olden
100.00:23:190:23:190.9740:22:4260.9730.971
7650Got WindPelicanSoren Pidgeon
  Olivia Pidgeon
100.00:22:520:22:521.0070:23:0170.9820.957
8420CarnarmahPelicanKaito Noel
  Martha Schenk
100.00:23:570:23:570.9630:23:0380.9600.956
9659SeakingPelicanKimberly Lanter
  Ashleigh Littlewood
100.00:27:330:27:330.9260:25:3090.8950.864

Race 31 Jun 2013

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1112157Budgie SmugglerHobie16Trevor Hughes
  Angelina Fu
82.50:35:560:43:330.4990:21:4411.1861.873
2113613Dark N StormyHobie16Nathan Gummery
  Helby Delane
82.50:33:180:40:210.9030:36:2621.0101.117
3112262Gill / Yacht GrotHobie16Cam Owen
  Susan Ghent
82.50:32:100:38:591.0210:39:4831.0221.023
4111619Blew By YouHobie16Darren Smith
  Tayla Woodhead
82.50:32:230:39:151.0370:40:4241.0191.000
5111803ReddogHobie16Peter Redway
  Sam
82.50:36:100:43:500.9580:41:5950.9640.969
6109958A Salt WeaponHobie16Rob Smith
  Eric Noel
82.50:34:510:42:140.9940:41:5960.9820.969
7112283The WoodysHobie16Murray Woodhead
  Dee Marsh-Wilson
82.50:34:130:41:281.0140:42:0370.9910.968
8111911Mister BigglesworthHobie16Paul Galloway
  Georgina Ryan
82.50:36:330:44:180.9580:42:2680.9590.959
9112151Hard ON!Hobie16Kit Lambert
  Dan Olivieri
82.50:36:520:44:410.9500:42:2790.9550.959
10111877EpceptionalHobie16Phil Epps
  Caitlyn Epps
82.50:35:190:42:480.9980:42:43100.9760.953
11112160One For The RoadHobie16Marcus Lodge
  Grady Redway
82.50:38:390:46:500.9160:42:54110.9330.949
12111733Breez-In-ByHobie16Mark Landwehir
  Carmen Maucini
82.50:36:500:44:380.9610:42:54120.9550.949
110018Not The MessiahHobie16Murray Hadley
  Melissa Barrett
82.5DNF0.901160.901

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1202898Rat BiteLaser4.7Marcus Fisk122.00:42:420:35:001.0200:35:4211.0141.007
2188602NFILaserRadialArrik Fisk116.00:44:320:38:230.9360:35:5620.9681.000
323460Big Red BusLaser4.7Chloe Vasic122.00:48:090:39:280.9270:36:3530.9550.982
413SixLaserRadialJack Brett116.00:43:330:37:320.9760:36:3840.9790.981
5199088SeafollyLaser4.7Zoe Thompson122.00:45:170:37:070.9980:37:0250.9840.970
6193383Da BoyzLaserRadialJarred Smith116.00:43:560:37:520.9800:37:0760.9740.968

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1659SeakingPelicanKimberly Lanter
  Ashleigh Littlewood
100.00:26:520:26:520.8950:24:0210.9581.021
2420CarnarmahPelicanKaito Noel
  Martha Schenk
100.00:25:100:25:100.9600:24:0920.9881.016
3650Got WindPelicanSoren Pidgeon
  Olivia Pidgeon
100.00:24:590:24:590.9820:24:3230.9911.000
4423CombatPelicanTabitha Woo
  Daisy
100.00:26:160:26:160.9830:25:4940.9670.950
5550Little RebelPelicanWilliam Hynes
  Oliver Lee
100.00:26:460:26:460.9740:26:0450.9580.941
6621WestbayPelicanMaddie Barrett
  Max Olden
100.00:27:100:27:100.9730:26:2660.9510.928
7515RagamuffinPelicanKadin Ankelell-Walker
  Barney Woo
100.00:27:060:27:060.9930:26:5470.9530.912
8670Pineapple SundayPelicanJack Luketina
  Nathan Box
100.00:28:150:28:151.0190:28:4780.9360.852
9482No FearPelicanFelix Bownig
  Gretel Smith
100.00:30:270:30:271.0080:30:4190.9040.800

Race 42 Jun 2013

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1112260TriggerHobie16Gavin Colby
  Sasha Mark
82.50:27:540:33:491.0000:33:4911.0181.035
2112262Gill / Yacht GrotHobie16Cam Owen
  Susan Ghent
82.50:27:530:33:471.0220:34:3221.0181.014
3111619Blew By YouHobie16Darren Smith
  Tayla Woodhead
82.50:28:210:34:211.0190:35:0131.0101.000
4113613Dark N StormyHobie16Nathan Gummery
  Helby Delane
82.50:29:130:35:241.0100:35:4640.9950.979
5111877EpceptionalHobie16Phil Epps
  Caitlyn Epps
82.50:31:170:37:550.9760:37:0050.9610.946
6112173On A RollHobie16Rod Hodgkin
  Lucy Bronell
82.50:31:040:37:391.0000:37:3960.9650.930
7109958A Salt WeaponHobie16Rob Smith
  Eric Noel
82.50:32:000:38:470.9820:38:0570.9510.919
8111911Mister BigglesworthHobie16Paul Galloway
  Georgina Ryan
82.50:34:140:41:290.9590:39:4780.9200.880
9112157Budgie SmugglerHobie16Trevor Hughes
  Angelina Fu
82.50:32:280:39:211.1860:46:4090.9680.750
10111803ReddogHobie16Peter Redway
  Sam
82.50:41:000:49:410.9640:47:54100.8480.731
112283The WoodysHobie16Murray Woodhead
  Dee Marsh-Wilson
82.5DNF0.991160.991
111733Breez-In-ByHobie16Mark Landwehir
  Carmen Maucini
82.5DNF0.955160.955
110018Not The MessiahHobie16Murray Hadley
  Melissa Barrett
82.5DNF0.901160.901
112160One For The RoadHobie16Marcus Lodge
  Grady Redway
82.5DNF0.933160.933

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1202898Rat BiteLaser4.7Marcus Fisk122.00:35:070:28:471.0140:29:1111.0111.007
2193383Da BoyzLaserRadialJarred Smith116.00:35:000:30:100.9740:29:2320.9871.000
3199088SeafollyLaser4.7Zoe Thompson122.00:38:230:31:270.9840:30:5730.9670.949
413SixLaserRadialJack Brett116.00:36:500:31:450.9790:31:0540.9620.945
5188602NFILaserRadialArrik Fisk116.00:39:480:34:180.9680:33:1250.9270.885
623460Big Red BusLaser4.7Chloe Vasic122.00:45:550:37:380.9550:35:5660.8870.818

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1482No FearPelicanFelix Bownig
  Gretel Smith
100.00:24:220:24:220.9040:22:0111.0131.122
2670Pineapple SundayPelicanJack Luketina
  Nathan Box
100.00:23:470:23:470.9360:22:1521.0231.110
3650Got WindPelicanSoren Pidgeon
  Olivia Pidgeon
100.00:24:560:24:560.9910:24:4230.9961.000
4423CombatPelicanTabitha Woo
  Daisy
100.00:26:410:26:410.9670:25:4840.9620.957
5420CarnarmahPelicanKaito Noel
  Martha Schenk
100.00:26:330:26:330.9880:26:1350.9650.942
6419Gum NutsPelicanAbbey Cassidy
  Marc Noel
100.00:32:400:32:401.0000:32:4060.8780.756
7515RagamuffinPelicanKadin Ankelell-Walker
  Barney Woo
100.00:35:580:35:580.9530:34:1670.8370.721
550Little RebelPelicanWilliam Hynes
  Oliver Lee
100.0DNF0.958110.958
621WestbayPelicanMaddie Barrett
  Max Olden
100.0DNF0.951110.951
659SeakingPelicanKimberly Lanter
  Ashleigh Littlewood
100.0DNF0.958110.958

Race 52 Jun 2013

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1112260TriggerHobie16Gavin Colby
  Sasha Mark
82.50:18:180:22:101.0180:22:3411.0171.015
2111619Blew By YouHobie16Darren Smith
  Tayla Woodhead
82.50:18:380:22:351.0100:22:4821.0071.004
3112262Gill / Yacht GrotHobie16Cam Owen
  Susan Ghent
82.50:18:340:22:301.0180:22:5431.0091.000
4113613Dark N StormyHobie16Nathan Gummery
  Helby Delane
82.50:20:240:24:430.9950:24:3640.9630.931
5112283The WoodysHobie16Murray Woodhead
  Dee Marsh-Wilson
82.50:21:050:25:330.9910:25:1950.9480.905
6112157Budgie SmugglerHobie16Trevor Hughes
  Angelina Fu
82.50:21:530:26:310.9680:25:4060.9300.892
7111803ReddogHobie16Peter Redway
  Sam
82.50:25:200:30:420.8480:26:0270.8640.880
8112173On A RollHobie16Rod Hodgkin
  Lucy Bronell
82.50:22:350:27:220.9650:26:2480.9160.867
9111911Mister BigglesworthHobie16Paul Galloway
  Georgina Ryan
82.50:24:340:29:460.9200:27:2390.8780.836
10110018Not The MessiahHobie16Murray Hadley
  Melissa Barrett
82.50:32:490:39:460.9010:35:50100.7700.639
111877EpceptionalHobie16Phil Epps
  Caitlyn Epps
82.5DNS0.961160.961
112160One For The RoadHobie16Marcus Lodge
  Grady Redway
82.5DNF0.933160.933

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1199088SeafollyLaser4.7Zoe Thompson122.00:16:590:13:550.9670:13:2711.0121.056
2188602NFILaserRadialArrik Fisk116.00:17:330:15:070.9270:14:0120.9701.013
3193383Da BoyzLaserRadialJarred Smith116.00:16:420:14:230.9870:14:1230.9941.000
413SixLaserRadialJack Brett116.00:18:060:15:360.9620:15:0040.9550.947
523460Big Red BusLaser4.7Chloe Vasic122.00:25:240:20:490.8870:18:2850.8280.769
6202898Rat BiteLaser4.7Marcus Fisk122.00:25:550:21:141.0110:21:2860.8360.661
7143396Party Of 1LaserRadialJoshua Welsh116.00:49:010:42:151.0000:42:1570.6680.336

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1515RagamuffinPelicanKadin Ankelell-Walker
  Barney Woo
100.00:16:000:16:000.8370:13:2310.9761.115
2482No FearPelicanFelix Bownig
  Gretel Smith
100.00:14:300:14:301.0130:14:4121.0151.016
3670Pineapple SundayPelicanJack Luketina
  Nathan Box
100.00:14:350:14:351.0230:14:5531.0121.000
4650Got WindPelicanSoren Pidgeon
  Olivia Pidgeon
100.00:15:050:15:050.9960:15:0140.9950.993
5550Little RebelPelicanWilliam Hynes
  Oliver Lee
100.00:16:040:16:040.9580:15:2350.9640.970
6423CombatPelicanTabitha Woo
  Daisy
100.00:16:020:16:020.9620:15:2560.9650.968
7659SeakingPelicanKimberly Lanter
  Ashleigh Littlewood
100.00:16:160:16:160.9580:15:3570.9580.957
8621WestbayPelicanMaddie Barrett
  Max Olden
100.00:16:520:16:520.9510:16:0280.9410.930
9420CarnarmahPelicanKaito Noel
  Martha Schenk
100.00:17:200:17:200.9650:16:4390.9290.892
10419Gum NutsPelicanAbbey Cassidy
  Marc Noel
100.00:19:390:19:390.8780:17:15100.8720.865

Race 62 Jun 2013

Division 1, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1202898Rat BiteLaser4.7Marcus Fisk122.00:18:290:15:090.8360:12:3911.0411.246
2193383Da BoyzLaserRadialJarred Smith116.00:18:250:15:520.9940:15:4620.9971.000
313SixLaserRadialJack Brett116.00:19:440:17:000.9550:16:1430.9630.971
4199088SeafollyLaser4.7Zoe Thompson122.00:20:000:16:231.0120:16:3540.9820.951
523460Big Red BusLaser4.7Chloe Vasic122.00:25:050:20:330.8280:17:0150.8780.927
6188602NFILaserRadialArrik Fisk116.00:21:400:18:400.9700:18:0760.9200.870

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1423CombatPelicanTabitha Woo
  Daisy
100.00:15:260:15:260.9650:14:5310.9951.024
2420CarnarmahPelicanKaito Noel
  Martha Schenk
100.00:16:160:16:160.9290:15:0620.9691.009
3419Gum NutsPelicanAbbey Cassidy
  Marc Noel
100.00:17:290:17:290.8720:15:1430.9361.000
4670Pineapple SundayPelicanJack Luketina
  Nathan Box
100.00:15:160:15:161.0120:15:2740.9990.986
5515RagamuffinPelicanKadin Ankelell-Walker
  Barney Woo
100.00:15:500:15:500.9760:15:2750.9810.986
6621WestbayPelicanMaddie Barrett
  Max Olden
100.00:16:370:16:370.9410:15:3860.9580.974
7650Got WindPelicanSoren Pidgeon
  Olivia Pidgeon
100.00:15:570:15:570.9950:15:5270.9780.960
8482No FearPelicanFelix Bownig
  Gretel Smith
100.00:15:470:15:471.0150:16:0180.9830.951
9550Little RebelPelicanWilliam Hynes
  Oliver Lee
100.00:16:410:16:410.9640:16:0590.9560.947
10659SeakingPelicanKimberly Lanter
  Ashleigh Littlewood
100.00:17:390:17:390.9580:16:54100.9300.901

Race 72 Jun 2013

Division 1, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 2, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1482No FearPelicanFelix Bownig
  Gretel Smith
100.00:14:300:14:300.9830:14:1510.9981.013
2670Pineapple SundayPelicanJack Luketina
  Nathan Box
100.00:14:270:14:270.9990:14:2621.0001.000
3650Got WindPelicanSoren Pidgeon
  Olivia Pidgeon
100.00:14:460:14:460.9780:14:2630.9891.000
4420CarnarmahPelicanKaito Noel
  Martha Schenk
100.00:15:470:15:470.9690:15:1740.9570.944
5659SeakingPelicanKimberly Lanter
  Ashleigh Littlewood
100.00:16:470:16:470.9300:15:3650.9280.925
6423CombatPelicanTabitha Woo
  Daisy
100.00:16:020:16:020.9950:15:5760.9500.905
7419Gum NutsPelicanAbbey Cassidy
  Marc Noel
100.00:17:420:17:420.9360:16:3470.9040.871
8515RagamuffinPelicanKadin Ankelell-Walker
  Barney Woo
100.00:17:160:17:160.9810:16:5680.9170.852
9550Little RebelPelicanWilliam Hynes
  Oliver Lee
100.00:17:570:17:570.9560:17:0990.8990.842
10621WestbayPelicanMaddie Barrett
  Max Olden
100.00:17:560:17:560.9580:17:10100.9000.841

Race 82 Jun 2013

Division 1, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 2, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1515RagamuffinPelicanKadin Ankelell-Walker
  Barney Woo
100.00:14:040:14:040.9170:12:5310.9851.053
2621WestbayPelicanMaddie Barrett
  Max Olden
100.00:15:050:15:050.9000:13:3420.9501.000
3423CombatPelicanTabitha Woo
  Daisy
100.00:14:170:14:170.9500:13:3430.9751.000
4650Got WindPelicanSoren Pidgeon
  Olivia Pidgeon
100.00:13:460:13:460.9890:13:3640.9940.998
5670Pineapple SundayPelicanJack Luketina
  Nathan Box
100.00:13:450:13:451.0000:13:4550.9940.987
6482No FearPelicanFelix Bownig
  Gretel Smith
100.00:13:490:13:490.9980:13:4760.9910.984
7420CarnarmahPelicanKaito Noel
  Martha Schenk
100.00:14:280:14:280.9570:13:5070.9690.981
8419Gum NutsPelicanAbbey Cassidy
  Marc Noel
100.00:15:400:15:400.9040:14:0980.9320.959
9550Little RebelPelicanWilliam Hynes
  Oliver Lee
100.00:16:150:16:150.8990:14:3690.9140.929
10659SeakingPelicanKimberly Lanter
  Ashleigh Littlewood
100.00:17:010:17:010.9280:15:47100.8940.860
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2020 SailRes