Series scores
Super Master - Elapsed time
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 25 Feb 2023 | Race 2 25 Feb 2023 | Race 3 25 Feb 2023 | Race 4 25 Feb 2023 | Race 5 25 Feb 2023 | Race 6 26 Feb 2023 | Race 7 26 Feb 2023 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3036 | Fast | Moth - Foiler | Jervis Tilly | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | |
2 | 3158 | Shimmer | Moth - Foiler | Garry Essex | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | |
3 | 2772 | Le Grand Bleu | Moth - Foiler | Stephane Verhaeghe | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 (DNF) | 12.0 | |
4 | 2783 | Delusional | Moth - Foiler | Tim Docker | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18.0 | |
4 entrants. |
Master - Elapsed time
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 25 Feb 2023 | Race 2 25 Feb 2023 | Race 3 25 Feb 2023 | Race 4 25 Feb 2023 | Race 5 25 Feb 2023 | Race 6 26 Feb 2023 | Race 7 26 Feb 2023 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2193 | Hola | Moth - Foiler | Keiichiro Tomishima | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | |
1 entrants. |
Apprentice - Elapsed time
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 25 Feb 2023 | Race 2 25 Feb 2023 | Race 3 25 Feb 2023 | Race 4 25 Feb 2023 | Race 5 25 Feb 2023 | Race 6 26 Feb 2023 | Race 7 26 Feb 2023 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3161 | Euphoria | Moth - Foiler | Declan Reilly | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | |
2 | 2188 | Watch Out | Moth - Foiler | Dan Haydon | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8.0 | |
2 entrants. |
Youth - Elapsed time
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 25 Feb 2023 | Race 2 25 Feb 2023 | Race 3 25 Feb 2023 | Race 4 25 Feb 2023 | Race 5 25 Feb 2023 | Race 6 26 Feb 2023 | Race 7 26 Feb 2023 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2778 | Darren | Moth - Foiler | Mark Louis | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | |
2 | 2961 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Bridget Conrad | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10.0 | |
2 entrants. |
Junior - Elapsed time
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 25 Feb 2023 | Race 2 25 Feb 2023 | Race 3 25 Feb 2023 | Race 4 25 Feb 2023 | Race 5 25 Feb 2023 | Race 6 26 Feb 2023 | Race 7 26 Feb 2023 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2650 | 2 Fast | Moth - Foiler | Louis Tilly | 13 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.0 | |
2 | 3164 | Hoobastank | Moth - Foiler | Nicholas Dunne | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | |
3 | 2956 | Maud Rita | Moth - Foiler | Markus Berthet | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13.0 | |
4 | 2680 | Growler | Moth - Foiler | Will Troop | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17.0 | |
5 | 2631 | Kachow | Moth - Foiler | Mina Ferguson | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23.0 | |
6 | 2812 | Kermit | Moth - Foiler | Daniel Links | 3 | 13 (DNF) | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13 (DNS) | 13 (DNC) | 27.0 | |
7 | 2802 | Too Cheeky | Moth - Foiler | Marshall Day | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 30.0 | |
8 | 2776 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Hanako Tomishima | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 31.0 | |
9 | 2509 | Wizard | Moth - Foiler | Jack Paterson | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 41.0 | |
10 | 2959 | Kevin | Moth - Foiler | Ian Louis | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 45.0 | |
11 | 2208 | Peregrine | Moth - Foiler | Kelson Eaton | 11 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 13 (DNF) | 11 | 9 | 53.0 | |
12 | 2774 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Elia Sellers | 10 | 10 | 11 | 13 (DNS) | 13 (DNC) | 10 | 13 (DNF) | 54.0 | |
12 entrants. |
Race 125 Feb 2023
Super Master, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2772 | Le Grand Bleu | Moth - Foiler | Stephane Verhaeghe | 0:25:07 | 1 |
2 | 3158 | Shimmer | Moth - Foiler | Garry Essex | 0:25:11 | 2 |
3 | 3036 | Fast | Moth - Foiler | Jervis Tilly | 0:25:13 | 3 |
4 | 2783 | Delusional | Moth - Foiler | Tim Docker | 0:25:19 | 4 |
Master, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2193 | Hola | Moth - Foiler | Keiichiro Tomishima | 0:25:09 | 1 |
Apprentice, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3161 | Euphoria | Moth - Foiler | Declan Reilly | 0:25:06 | 1 |
2 | 2188 | Watch Out | Moth - Foiler | Dan Haydon | 0:25:12 | 2 |
Youth, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2778 | Darren | Moth - Foiler | Mark Louis | 0:25:01 | 1 |
2 | 2961 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Bridget Conrad | 0:25:14 | 2 |
Junior, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3164 | Hoobastank | Moth - Foiler | Nicholas Dunne | 0:25:00 | 1 |
2 | 2956 | Maud Rita | Moth - Foiler | Markus Berthet | 0:25:02 | 2 |
3 | 2812 | Kermit | Moth - Foiler | Daniel Links | 0:25:03 | 3 |
4 | 2680 | Growler | Moth - Foiler | Will Troop | 0:25:04 | 4 |
5 | 2631 | Kachow | Moth - Foiler | Mina Ferguson | 0:25:05 | 5 |
6 | 2776 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Hanako Tomishima | 0:25:08 | 6 |
7 | 2802 | Too Cheeky | Moth - Foiler | Marshall Day | 0:25:10 | 7 |
8 | 2509 | Wizard | Moth - Foiler | Jack Paterson | 0:25:15 | 8 |
9 | 2959 | Kevin | Moth - Foiler | Ian Louis | 0:25:16 | 9 |
10 | 2774 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Elia Sellers | 0:25:17 | 10 |
11 | 2208 | Peregrine | Moth - Foiler | Kelson Eaton | 0:25:18 | 11 |
Race 225 Feb 2023
Super Master, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3036 | Fast | Moth - Foiler | Jervis Tilly | 0:25:04 | 1 |
2 | 2772 | Le Grand Bleu | Moth - Foiler | Stephane Verhaeghe | 0:25:07 | 2 |
3 | 3158 | Shimmer | Moth - Foiler | Garry Essex | 0:25:13 | 3 |
4 | 2783 | Delusional | Moth - Foiler | Tim Docker | 0:25:16 | 4 |
Master, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2193 | Hola | Moth - Foiler | Keiichiro Tomishima | 0:25:10 | 1 |
Apprentice, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2188 | Watch Out | Moth - Foiler | Dan Haydon | 0:25:09 | 1 |
2 | 3161 | Euphoria | Moth - Foiler | Declan Reilly | 0:25:11 | 2 |
Youth, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2778 | Darren | Moth - Foiler | Mark Louis | 0:25:02 | 1 |
2 | 2961 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Bridget Conrad | 0:25:17 | 2 |
Junior, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2650 | 2 Fast | Moth - Foiler | Louis Tilly | 0:25:00 | 1 |
2 | 3164 | Hoobastank | Moth - Foiler | Nicholas Dunne | 0:25:01 | 2 |
3 | 2680 | Growler | Moth - Foiler | Will Troop | 0:25:03 | 3 |
4 | 2776 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Hanako Tomishima | 0:25:05 | 4 |
5 | 2956 | Maud Rita | Moth - Foiler | Markus Berthet | 0:25:06 | 5 |
6 | 2802 | Too Cheeky | Moth - Foiler | Marshall Day | 0:25:08 | 6 |
7 | 2631 | Kachow | Moth - Foiler | Mina Ferguson | 0:25:12 | 7 |
8 | 2509 | Wizard | Moth - Foiler | Jack Paterson | 0:25:14 | 8 |
9 | 2959 | Kevin | Moth - Foiler | Ian Louis | 0:25:15 | 9 |
10 | 2774 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Elia Sellers | 0:25:18 | 10 |
11 | 2208 | Peregrine | Moth - Foiler | Kelson Eaton | 0:25:19 | 11 |
2812 | Kermit | Moth - Foiler | Daniel Links | DNF | 13 |
Race 325 Feb 2023
Super Master, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3158 | Shimmer | Moth - Foiler | Garry Essex | 0:25:08 | 1 |
2 | 3036 | Fast | Moth - Foiler | Jervis Tilly | 0:25:10 | 2 |
3 | 2772 | Le Grand Bleu | Moth - Foiler | Stephane Verhaeghe | 0:25:12 | 3 |
4 | 2783 | Delusional | Moth - Foiler | Tim Docker | 0:25:17 | 4 |
Master, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2193 | Hola | Moth - Foiler | Keiichiro Tomishima | 0:25:14 | 1 |
Apprentice, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3161 | Euphoria | Moth - Foiler | Declan Reilly | 0:25:06 | 1 |
2 | 2188 | Watch Out | Moth - Foiler | Dan Haydon | 0:25:11 | 2 |
Youth, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2778 | Darren | Moth - Foiler | Mark Louis | 0:25:00 | 1 |
2 | 2961 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Bridget Conrad | 0:25:18 | 2 |
Junior, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2650 | 2 Fast | Moth - Foiler | Louis Tilly | 0:25:01 | 1 |
2 | 2812 | Kermit | Moth - Foiler | Daniel Links | 0:25:02 | 2 |
3 | 3164 | Hoobastank | Moth - Foiler | Nicholas Dunne | 0:25:03 | 3 |
4 | 2680 | Growler | Moth - Foiler | Will Troop | 0:25:04 | 4 |
5 | 2956 | Maud Rita | Moth - Foiler | Markus Berthet | 0:25:05 | 5 |
6 | 2631 | Kachow | Moth - Foiler | Mina Ferguson | 0:25:07 | 6 |
7 | 2776 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Hanako Tomishima | 0:25:09 | 7 |
8 | 2802 | Too Cheeky | Moth - Foiler | Marshall Day | 0:25:13 | 8 |
9 | 2959 | Kevin | Moth - Foiler | Ian Louis | 0:25:15 | 9 |
10 | 2509 | Wizard | Moth - Foiler | Jack Paterson | 0:25:16 | 10 |
11 | 2774 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Elia Sellers | 0:25:19 | 11 |
12 | 2208 | Peregrine | Moth - Foiler | Kelson Eaton | 0:25:20 | 12 |
Race 425 Feb 2023
Super Master, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3036 | Fast | Moth - Foiler | Jervis Tilly | 0:25:03 | 1 |
2 | 3158 | Shimmer | Moth - Foiler | Garry Essex | 0:25:08 | 2 |
3 | 2772 | Le Grand Bleu | Moth - Foiler | Stephane Verhaeghe | 0:25:14 | 3 |
4 | 2783 | Delusional | Moth - Foiler | Tim Docker | 0:25:18 | 4 |
Master, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2193 | Hola | Moth - Foiler | Keiichiro Tomishima | 0:25:15 | 1 |
Apprentice, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3161 | Euphoria | Moth - Foiler | Declan Reilly | 0:25:09 | 1 |
2 | 2188 | Watch Out | Moth - Foiler | Dan Haydon | 0:25:10 | 2 |
Youth, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2778 | Darren | Moth - Foiler | Mark Louis | 0:25:01 | 1 |
2 | 2961 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Bridget Conrad | 0:25:17 | 2 |
Junior, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2650 | 2 Fast | Moth - Foiler | Louis Tilly | 0:25:00 | 1 |
2 | 2956 | Maud Rita | Moth - Foiler | Markus Berthet | 0:25:02 | 2 |
3 | 2680 | Growler | Moth - Foiler | Will Troop | 0:25:04 | 3 |
4 | 2812 | Kermit | Moth - Foiler | Daniel Links | 0:25:05 | 4 |
5 | 3164 | Hoobastank | Moth - Foiler | Nicholas Dunne | 0:25:06 | 5 |
6 | 2631 | Kachow | Moth - Foiler | Mina Ferguson | 0:25:07 | 6 |
7 | 2776 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Hanako Tomishima | 0:25:11 | 7 |
8 | 2802 | Too Cheeky | Moth - Foiler | Marshall Day | 0:25:12 | 8 |
9 | 2959 | Kevin | Moth - Foiler | Ian Louis | 0:25:13 | 9 |
10 | 2509 | Wizard | Moth - Foiler | Jack Paterson | 0:25:16 | 10 |
11 | 2208 | Peregrine | Moth - Foiler | Kelson Eaton | 0:25:19 | 11 |
2774 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Elia Sellers | DNS | 13 |
Race 525 Feb 2023
Super Master, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3036 | Fast | Moth - Foiler | Jervis Tilly | 0:25:05 | 1 |
2 | 3158 | Shimmer | Moth - Foiler | Garry Essex | 0:25:09 | 2 |
3 | 2772 | Le Grand Bleu | Moth - Foiler | Stephane Verhaeghe | 0:25:13 | 3 |
4 | 2783 | Delusional | Moth - Foiler | Tim Docker | 0:25:19 | 4 |
Master, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2193 | Hola | Moth - Foiler | Keiichiro Tomishima | 0:25:12 | 1 |
Apprentice, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2188 | Watch Out | Moth - Foiler | Dan Haydon | 0:25:10 | 1 |
2 | 3161 | Euphoria | Moth - Foiler | Declan Reilly | 0:25:14 | 2 |
Youth, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2778 | Darren | Moth - Foiler | Mark Louis | 0:25:03 | 1 |
2 | 2961 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Bridget Conrad | 0:25:18 | 2 |
Junior, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2956 | Maud Rita | Moth - Foiler | Markus Berthet | 0:25:01 | 1 |
2 | 2650 | 2 Fast | Moth - Foiler | Louis Tilly | 0:25:02 | 2 |
3 | 2680 | Growler | Moth - Foiler | Will Troop | 0:25:04 | 3 |
4 | 2631 | Kachow | Moth - Foiler | Mina Ferguson | 0:25:06 | 4 |
5 | 2812 | Kermit | Moth - Foiler | Daniel Links | 0:25:07 | 5 |
6 | 3164 | Hoobastank | Moth - Foiler | Nicholas Dunne | 0:25:08 | 6 |
7 | 2776 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Hanako Tomishima | 0:25:11 | 7 |
8 | 2802 | Too Cheeky | Moth - Foiler | Marshall Day | 0:25:15 | 8 |
9 | 2959 | Kevin | Moth - Foiler | Ian Louis | 0:25:16 | 9 |
10 | 2509 | Wizard | Moth - Foiler | Jack Paterson | 0:25:17 | 10 |
2208 | Peregrine | Moth - Foiler | Kelson Eaton | DNF | 13 |
Race 626 Feb 2023
Super Master, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3036 | Fast | Moth - Foiler | Jervis Tilly | 0:18:58 | 1 |
2 | 3158 | Shimmer | Moth - Foiler | Garry Essex | 0:20:04 | 2 |
3 | 2783 | Delusional | Moth - Foiler | Tim Docker | 0:20:05 | 3 |
4 | 2772 | Le Grand Bleu | Moth - Foiler | Stephane Verhaeghe | 0:20:07 | 4 |
Master, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2193 | Hola | Moth - Foiler | Keiichiro Tomishima | 0:20:08 | 1 |
Apprentice, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3161 | Euphoria | Moth - Foiler | Declan Reilly | 0:18:57 | 1 |
2 | 2188 | Watch Out | Moth - Foiler | Dan Haydon | 0:20:02 | 2 |
Youth, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2778 | Darren | Moth - Foiler | Mark Louis | 0:18:54 | 1 |
2 | 2961 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Bridget Conrad | 0:20:06 | 2 |
Junior, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3164 | Hoobastank | Moth - Foiler | Nicholas Dunne | 0:18:50 | 1 |
2 | 2631 | Kachow | Moth - Foiler | Mina Ferguson | 0:18:51 | 2 |
3 | 2650 | 2 Fast | Moth - Foiler | Louis Tilly | 0:18:52 | 3 |
4 | 2956 | Maud Rita | Moth - Foiler | Markus Berthet | 0:18:53 | 4 |
5 | 2680 | Growler | Moth - Foiler | Will Troop | 0:18:55 | 5 |
6 | 2802 | Too Cheeky | Moth - Foiler | Marshall Day | 0:18:56 | 6 |
7 | 2509 | Wizard | Moth - Foiler | Jack Paterson | 0:18:59 | 7 |
8 | 2776 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Hanako Tomishima | 0:19:00 | 8 |
9 | 2959 | Kevin | Moth - Foiler | Ian Louis | 0:20:03 | 9 |
10 | 2774 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Elia Sellers | 0:20:09 | 10 |
11 | 2208 | Peregrine | Moth - Foiler | Kelson Eaton | 0:20:10 | 11 |
2812 | Kermit | Moth - Foiler | Daniel Links | DNS | 13 |
Race 726 Feb 2023
Super Master, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3036 | Fast | Moth - Foiler | Jervis Tilly | 23:53:03 | 1 |
2 | 3158 | Shimmer | Moth - Foiler | Garry Essex | 23:53:05 | 2 |
3 | 2783 | Delusional | Moth - Foiler | Tim Docker | 23:53:08 | 3 |
2772 | Le Grand Bleu | Moth - Foiler | Stephane Verhaeghe | DNF | 5 |
Master, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2193 | Hola | Moth - Foiler | Keiichiro Tomishima | 23:53:07 | 1 |
Apprentice, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3161 | Euphoria | Moth - Foiler | Declan Reilly | 23:53:01 | 1 |
2 | 2188 | Watch Out | Moth - Foiler | Dan Haydon | 23:53:06 | 2 |
Youth, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2778 | Darren | Moth - Foiler | Mark Louis | 23:52:16 | 1 |
2 | 2961 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Bridget Conrad | 23:53:04 | 2 |
Junior, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2650 | 2 Fast | Moth - Foiler | Louis Tilly | 23:52:10 | 1 |
2 | 3164 | Hoobastank | Moth - Foiler | Nicholas Dunne | 23:52:11 | 2 |
3 | 2802 | Too Cheeky | Moth - Foiler | Marshall Day | 23:52:12 | 3 |
4 | 2956 | Maud Rita | Moth - Foiler | Markus Berthet | 23:52:13 | 4 |
5 | 2680 | Growler | Moth - Foiler | Will Troop | 23:52:14 | 5 |
6 | 2631 | Kachow | Moth - Foiler | Mina Ferguson | 23:52:15 | 6 |
7 | 2776 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Hanako Tomishima | 23:52:17 | 7 |
8 | 2509 | Wizard | Moth - Foiler | Jack Paterson | 23:53:02 | 8 |
9 | 2208 | Peregrine | Moth - Foiler | Kelson Eaton | 23:53:09 | 9 |
10 | 2959 | Kevin | Moth - Foiler | Ian Louis | 23:53:10 | 10 |
2774 | ? | Moth - Foiler | Elia Sellers | DNF | 13 |