SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Mordialloc Motor Yacht Club
Summer Thursday Terror

Series scores

Fleet - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
29 Oct 2015
Race 2
12 Nov 2015
Race 3
10 Dec 2015
Race 4
21 Jan 2016
Race 5
4 Feb 2016
Race 6
18 Feb 2016
Race 7
3 Mar 2016
Race 8
17 Mar 2016
Race 9
24 Mar 2016
Score
1TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek Haagsma23126 (DNF)115 (DNC)10 (DNC)15.0
2paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz Trainor452119 (DNC)9 (DNC)1418.0
3bri(g)215Bring It On (G)RL24 SK(G)Peter Mosbey3411 (DNC)46 (DNF)322220.0
4quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power6237 (DNF)7 (DNC)49 (DNC)5 (DNC)128.0
4sol25SolitaireRL 24 DK Mike Montgomery86652633328.0
6aliAlienAlien 21 Sloop Rig David Holter1158 (DNC)7 (DNC)29 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)29.0
7goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh1011 (DNC)78 (DNC)7 (DNC)545 (DNC)642.0
8ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer911 (DNC)11 (DNC)37 (DNC)755 (DNC)743.0
9bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos511 (DNC)48 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)47.0
10pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir13 (DNC)788 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)65 (DNC)10 (DNC)50.0
11sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris Wragg13 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)554.0
11sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler1110 (DNF)98 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)75 (DNC)9 (DNF)54.0
13safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay13 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)39 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)55.0
13forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas711 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)55.0
15nes76NessieUltimate 18 SK Emiliano Molina13 (DNC)10 (DNF)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)58.0
16theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David13 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)59.0
16sil1590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940 Mark Holter13 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)59.0
16allSU66AllouetteSunmaid 20 Paul Cahir13 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)59.0
16sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
13 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)59.0
16renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence Robertson13 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)59.0
16moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham13 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)59.0
16kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David Bain13 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)59.0
16hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario Barbieri13 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)59.0
16greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert Funstin13 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)59.0
16carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony Menchetti13 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)59.0
16bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael Groves13 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)59.0
16anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John Nightingale13 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)59.0
16Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins13 (DNC)11 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)10 (DNC)59.0
Please check the order of tied scores

Race 129 Oct 2015

Fleet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1aliAlienAlien 21 Sloop Rig David Holter0.7401:19:180:58:401
2TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek Haagsma0.6651:28:550:59:072
3bri(g)215Bring It On (G)RL24 SK(G)Peter Mosbey0.7501:23:301:02:373
4paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz Trainor0.7251:28:501:04:244
5bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos0.6501:39:301:04:405
6quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power0.8251:21:411:07:236
7forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas0.5502:03:101:07:447
8sol25SolitaireRL 24 DK Mike Montgomery0.7601:32:361:10:228
9ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer0.6251:58:001:13:459
10goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh0.6501:54:001:14:0610
11sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler0.5902:21:001:23:1111
allSU66AllouetteSunmaid 20 Paul Cahir0.600DNC13
sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris Wragg0.600DNC13
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David0.809DNC13
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay0.725DNC13
pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir0.650DNC13
sil1590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940 Mark Holter0.825DNC13
nes76NessieUltimate 18 SK Emiliano Molina0.590DNC13
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
0.765DNC13
renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence Robertson0.790DNC13
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0.708DNC13
kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David Bain0.550DNC13
hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario Barbieri0.665DNC13
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert Funstin0.600DNC13
carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony Menchetti0.600DNC13
bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael Groves0.600DNC13
anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John Nightingale0.590DNC13
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins0.675DNC13

Race 212 Nov 2015

Fleet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1aliAlienAlien 21 Sloop Rig David Holter0.7401:19:520:59:061
2quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power0.8251:14:101:01:112
3TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek Haagsma0.6651:32:131:01:193
4bri(g)215Bring It On (G)RL24 SK(G)Peter Mosbey0.7501:23:301:02:374
5paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz Trainor0.7251:27:061:03:085
6sol25SolitaireRL 24 DK Mike Montgomery0.7601:32:271:10:156
7pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir0.6501:53:251:13:437
nes76NessieUltimate 18 SK Emiliano Molina0.590DNF10
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler0.590DNF10
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David0.809DNC11
sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris Wragg0.600DNC11
sil1590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940 Mark Holter0.825DNC11
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay0.725DNC11
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
0.765DNC11
renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence Robertson0.790DNC11
allSU66AllouetteSunmaid 20 Paul Cahir0.600DNC11
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0.708DNC11
kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David Bain0.550DNC11
hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario Barbieri0.665DNC11
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert Funstin0.600DNC11
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh0.650DNC11
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas0.550DNC11
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer0.625DNC11
carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony Menchetti0.600DNC11
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos0.650DNC11
bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael Groves0.600DNC11
anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John Nightingale0.590DNC11
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins0.675DNC11

Race 310 Dec 2015

Fleet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek Haagsma0.6651:06:230:44:081
2paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz Trainor0.7251:01:240:44:302
3quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power0.8250:54:050:44:373
4bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos0.6501:10:170:45:414
5aliAlienAlien 21 Sloop Rig David Holter0.7401:03:590:47:205
6sol25SolitaireRL 24 DK Mike Montgomery0.7601:05:450:49:586
7goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh0.6501:20:400:52:267
8pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir0.6501:21:390:53:048
9sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler0.5901:44:001:01:219
allSU66AllouetteSunmaid 20 Paul Cahir0.600DNC11
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David0.809DNC11
sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris Wragg0.600DNC11
sil1590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940 Mark Holter0.825DNC11
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay0.725DNC11
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
0.765DNC11
nes76NessieUltimate 18 SK Emiliano Molina0.590DNC11
renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence Robertson0.790DNC11
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0.708DNC11
kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David Bain0.550DNC11
hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario Barbieri0.665DNC11
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert Funstin0.600DNC11
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas0.550DNC11
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer0.625DNC11
carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony Menchetti0.600DNC11
bri(g)215Bring It On (G)RL24 SK(G)Peter Mosbey0.750DNC11
bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael Groves0.600DNC11
anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John Nightingale0.590DNC11
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins0.675DNC11

Race 421 Jan 2016

Fleet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz Trainor0.7251:43:031:14:421
2TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek Haagsma0.6652:00:551:20:242
3ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer0.6252:15:151:24:313
4bri(g)215Bring It On (G)RL24 SK(G)Peter Mosbey0.7501:54:001:25:304
5sol25SolitaireRL 24 DK Mike Montgomery0.7602:01:101:32:055
quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power0.825DNF7
allSU66AllouetteSunmaid 20 Paul Cahir0.600DNC8
pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir0.650DNC8
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David0.809DNC8
sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris Wragg0.600DNC8
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler0.590DNC8
sil1590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940 Mark Holter0.825DNC8
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay0.725DNC8
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
0.765DNC8
renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence Robertson0.790DNC8
nes76NessieUltimate 18 SK Emiliano Molina0.590DNC8
aliAlienAlien 21 Sloop Rig David Holter0.740DNC8
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0.708DNC8
kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David Bain0.550DNC8
hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario Barbieri0.665DNC8
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert Funstin0.600DNC8
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh0.650DNC8
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas0.550DNC8
carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony Menchetti0.600DNC8
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos0.650DNC8
bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael Groves0.600DNC8
anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John Nightingale0.590DNC8
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins0.675DNC8

Race 54 Feb 2016

Fleet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz Trainor0.7251:06:000:47:511
2sol25SolitaireRL 24 DK Mike Montgomery0.7601:15:420:57:312
3safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay0.7251:19:400:57:453
TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek Haagsma0.665DNF6
bri(g)215Bring It On (G)RL24 SK(G)Peter Mosbey0.750DNF6
allSU66AllouetteSunmaid 20 Paul Cahir0.600DNC7
pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir0.650DNC7
quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power0.825DNC7
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David0.809DNC7
sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris Wragg0.600DNC7
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler0.590DNC7
sil1590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940 Mark Holter0.825DNC7
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
0.765DNC7
renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence Robertson0.790DNC7
nes76NessieUltimate 18 SK Emiliano Molina0.590DNC7
aliAlienAlien 21 Sloop Rig David Holter0.740DNC7
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0.708DNC7
kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David Bain0.550DNC7
hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario Barbieri0.665DNC7
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert Funstin0.600DNC7
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh0.650DNC7
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas0.550DNC7
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer0.625DNC7
carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony Menchetti0.600DNC7
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos0.650DNC7
bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael Groves0.600DNC7
anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John Nightingale0.590DNC7
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins0.675DNC7

Race 618 Feb 2016

Fleet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek Haagsma0.6651:18:220:52:061
2aliAlienAlien 21 Sloop Rig David Holter0.7401:11:360:52:592
3bri(g)215Bring It On (G)RL24 SK(G)Peter Mosbey0.7501:15:130:56:243
4quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power0.8251:08:500:56:474
5goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh0.6501:28:300:57:315
6sol25SolitaireRL 24 DK Mike Montgomery0.7601:19:061:00:076
7ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer0.6251:47:501:07:237
allSU66AllouetteSunmaid 20 Paul Cahir0.600DNC9
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
0.765DNC9
pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir0.650DNC9
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David0.809DNC9
sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris Wragg0.600DNC9
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler0.590DNC9
sil1590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940 Mark Holter0.825DNC9
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay0.725DNC9
nes76NessieUltimate 18 SK Emiliano Molina0.590DNC9
renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence Robertson0.790DNC9
paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz Trainor0.725DNC9
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0.708DNC9
kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David Bain0.550DNC9
hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario Barbieri0.665DNC9
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert Funstin0.600DNC9
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas0.550DNC9
carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony Menchetti0.600DNC9
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos0.650DNC9
bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael Groves0.600DNC9
anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John Nightingale0.590DNC9
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins0.675DNC9

Race 73 Mar 2016

Fleet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek Haagsma0.6651:19:250:52:481
2bri(g)215Bring It On (G)RL24 SK(G)Peter Mosbey0.7501:13:270:55:052
3sol25SolitaireRL 24 DK Mike Montgomery0.7601:15:470:57:353
4goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh0.6501:28:500:57:444
5ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer0.6251:40:001:02:305
6pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir0.6501:40:151:05:096
7sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler0.5902:05:351:14:057
allSU66AllouetteSunmaid 20 Paul Cahir0.600DNC9
renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence Robertson0.790DNC9
quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power0.825DNC9
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David0.809DNC9
sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris Wragg0.600DNC9
sil1590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940 Mark Holter0.825DNC9
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay0.725DNC9
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
0.765DNC9
nes76NessieUltimate 18 SK Emiliano Molina0.590DNC9
paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz Trainor0.725DNC9
aliAlienAlien 21 Sloop Rig David Holter0.740DNC9
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0.708DNC9
kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David Bain0.550DNC9
hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario Barbieri0.665DNC9
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert Funstin0.600DNC9
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas0.550DNC9
carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony Menchetti0.600DNC9
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos0.650DNC9
bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael Groves0.600DNC9
anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John Nightingale0.590DNC9
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins0.675DNC9

Race 817 Mar 2016

Fleet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz Trainor0.7251:05:350:47:321
2bri(g)215Bring It On (G)RL24 SK(G)Peter Mosbey0.7501:08:290:51:212
3sol25SolitaireRL 24 DK Mike Montgomery0.7601:12:140:54:533
allSU66AllouetteSunmaid 20 Paul Cahir0.600DNC5
pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir0.650DNC5
TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek Haagsma0.665DNC5
quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power0.825DNC5
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David0.809DNC5
sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris Wragg0.600DNC5
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler0.590DNC5
sil1590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940 Mark Holter0.825DNC5
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay0.725DNC5
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
0.765DNC5
renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence Robertson0.790DNC5
nes76NessieUltimate 18 SK Emiliano Molina0.590DNC5
aliAlienAlien 21 Sloop Rig David Holter0.740DNC5
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0.708DNC5
kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David Bain0.550DNC5
hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario Barbieri0.665DNC5
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert Funstin0.600DNC5
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh0.650DNC5
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas0.550DNC5
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer0.625DNC5
carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony Menchetti0.600DNC5
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos0.650DNC5
bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael Groves0.600DNC5
anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John Nightingale0.590DNC5
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins0.675DNC5

Race 924 Mar 2016

Fleet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power0.8251:10:250:58:051
2bri(g)215Bring It On (G)RL24 SK(G)Peter Mosbey0.7501:24:541:03:402
3sol25SolitaireRL 24 DK Mike Montgomery0.7601:26:271:05:423
4paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz Trainor0.7251:31:151:06:094
5sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris Wragg0.6001:51:221:06:495
6goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh0.6501:46:101:09:006
7ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer0.6251:58:001:13:457
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler0.590DNF9
allSU66AllouetteSunmaid 20 Paul Cahir0.600DNC10
pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir0.650DNC10
TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek Haagsma0.665DNC10
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David0.809DNC10
sil1590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940 Mark Holter0.825DNC10
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay0.725DNC10
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
0.765DNC10
nes76NessieUltimate 18 SK Emiliano Molina0.590DNC10
renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence Robertson0.790DNC10
aliAlienAlien 21 Sloop Rig David Holter0.740DNC10
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0.708DNC10
kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David Bain0.550DNC10
hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario Barbieri0.665DNC10
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert Funstin0.600DNC10
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas0.550DNC10
carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony Menchetti0.600DNC10
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos0.650DNC10
bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael Groves0.600DNC10
anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John Nightingale0.590DNC10
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins0.675DNC10
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2020 SailRes