SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Mordialloc Motor Yacht Club
Summer Thursday Terrors 2017-2018

Series scores

Fleet - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
5 Oct 2017
Race 2
2 Nov 2017
Race 3
30 Nov 2017
Race 4
11 Jan 2018
Race 5
1 Feb 2018
Race 6
15 Feb 2018
Race 7
15 Mar 2018
Race 8
29 Mar 2018
Score
1MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David Holter6 (DNC)127 (DNC)235114.0
2TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter Mosbey6 (DNC)46 (DNS)4321216.0
2quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power
  Neville Duckett
1233443416.0
4TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek Haagsma237 (DNC)16 (DNC)59 (DNC)320.0
5paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz Trainor6 (DNC)7 (DNC)17 (DNC)17 (DNC)48 (DNC)26.0
6pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir6 (DNC)547 (DNC)6 (DNC)17527.0
7bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)2634.0
8hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario Barbieri6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)26 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)35.0
9safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay37 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)37.0
10moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham47 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)38.0
10ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnon6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)56 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)38.0
12sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris Wragg6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)68 (DNC)39.0
13anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John Nightingale6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)40.0
13EricErricsonSunmaid 20 Greg Champion6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)40.0
13Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg Heins6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)40.0
13theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon David6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)40.0
13sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)40.0
13sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel Fengler6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)40.0
13bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael Groves6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)40.0
13renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence Robertson6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)40.0
13nes76NessUltimate 18 SK Emiliano Molina6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)40.0
13kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David Bain6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)40.0
13greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert Funstin6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)40.0
13goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James Marsh6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)40.0
13forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron Douglas6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)40.0
13ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul Tozer6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)40.0
13carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony Menchetti6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)40.0
13stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve Beashel6 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)7 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)40.0
Please check the order of tied scores

Race 15 Oct 2017

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power
  Neville Duckett
0:43:550.8520:37:2510.8600.8720.872
2TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek Haagsma0:55:550.6850:38:1820.6850.6850.685
3safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark Barclay1:02:400.6180:38:4330.6150.6110.611
4moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter Banham0:59:280.7100:42:1340.6890.6530.644
anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John NightingaleDNC0.55060.550
TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter MosbeyDNC0.70560.705
ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnonDNC0.56360.563
MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David HolterDNC0.71860.718
EricErricsonSunmaid 20 Greg ChampionDNC0.58660.586
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg HeinsDNC0.70560.705
pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul CahirDNC0.57360.573
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon DavidDNC0.68260.682
sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris WraggDNC0.57360.573
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel FenglerDNC0.44460.444
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
DNC0.71060.710
bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael GrovesDNC0.56360.563
renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence RobertsonDNC0.83060.830
paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz TrainorDNC0.67660.676
nes76NessUltimate 18 SK Emiliano MolinaDNC0.49960.499
kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David BainDNC0.46160.461
hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario BarbieriDNC0.59160.591
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert FunstinDNC0.54960.549
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James MarshDNC0.56360.563
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron DouglasDNC0.48860.488
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul TozerDNC0.54560.545
carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony MenchettiDNC0.52060.520
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael MaragosDNC0.58960.589
stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve BeashelDNC0.56060.560

Race 22 Nov 2017

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David Holter1:09:020.7180:49:3410.7370.7680.807
2quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power
  Neville Duckett
0:58:440.8600:50:3020.8830.9200.949
3TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek Haagsma1:21:220.6850:55:4430.6850.6850.685
4TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter Mosbey1:19:180.7050:55:5440.7040.7030.703
5pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir1:44:200.5730:59:4750.5580.5340.534
anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John NightingaleDNC0.55070.550
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark BarclayDNC0.61570.615
ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnonDNC0.56370.563
EricErricsonSunmaid 20 Greg ChampionDNC0.58670.586
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg HeinsDNC0.70570.705
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon DavidDNC0.68270.682
sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris WraggDNC0.57370.573
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel FenglerDNC0.44470.444
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
DNC0.71070.710
bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael GrovesDNC0.56370.563
renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence RobertsonDNC0.83070.830
paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz TrainorDNC0.67670.676
nes76NessUltimate 18 SK Emiliano MolinaDNC0.49970.499
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter BanhamDNC0.68970.689
kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David BainDNC0.46170.461
hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario BarbieriDNC0.59170.591
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert FunstinDNC0.54970.549
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James MarshDNC0.56370.563
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron DouglasDNC0.48870.488
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul TozerDNC0.54570.545
carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony MenchettiDNC0.52070.520
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael MaragosDNC0.58970.589
stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve BeashelDNC0.56070.560

Race 330 Nov 2017

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz Trainor1:08:310.6760:46:1910.6930.7210.721
2MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David Holter1:07:050.7370:49:2620.7370.7370.737
3quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power
  Neville Duckett
1:01:050.8830:53:5630.8570.8120.809
4pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir1:38:150.5580:54:4940.5410.5130.503
TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter MosbeyDNS0.70460.704
anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John NightingaleDNC0.55070.550
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark BarclayDNC0.61570.615
ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnonDNC0.56370.563
EricErricsonSunmaid 20 Greg ChampionDNC0.58670.586
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg HeinsDNC0.70570.705
TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek HaagsmaDNC0.68570.685
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon DavidDNC0.68270.682
sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris WraggDNC0.57370.573
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel FenglerDNC0.44470.444
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
DNC0.71070.710
bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael GrovesDNC0.56370.563
renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence RobertsonDNC0.83070.830
nes76NessUltimate 18 SK Emiliano MolinaDNC0.49970.499
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter BanhamDNC0.68970.689
kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David BainDNC0.46170.461
hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario BarbieriDNC0.59170.591
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert FunstinDNC0.54970.549
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James MarshDNC0.56370.563
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron DouglasDNC0.48870.488
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul TozerDNC0.54570.545
carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony MenchettiDNC0.52070.520
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael MaragosDNC0.58970.589
stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve BeashelDNC0.56070.560

Race 411 Jan 2018

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek Haagsma1:08:000.6850:46:3410.6930.7050.705
2hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario Barbieri1:20:400.5910:47:4020.5920.5940.594
3quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power
  Neville Duckett
0:55:550.8570:47:5530.8570.8570.857
4TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter Mosbey1:09:590.7040:49:1640.6970.6850.685
5ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnon1:38:480.5630:55:3750.5460.5180.485
anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John NightingaleDNC0.55070.550
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark BarclayDNC0.61570.615
MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David HolterDNC0.73770.737
EricErricsonSunmaid 20 Greg ChampionDNC0.58670.586
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg HeinsDNC0.70570.705
pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul CahirDNC0.54170.541
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon DavidDNC0.68270.682
sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris WraggDNC0.57370.573
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel FenglerDNC0.44470.444
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
DNC0.71070.710
bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael GrovesDNC0.56370.563
renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence RobertsonDNC0.83070.830
paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz TrainorDNC0.69370.693
nes76NessUltimate 18 SK Emiliano MolinaDNC0.49970.499
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter BanhamDNC0.68970.689
kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David BainDNC0.46170.461
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert FunstinDNC0.54970.549
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James MarshDNC0.56370.563
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron DouglasDNC0.48870.488
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul TozerDNC0.54570.545
carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony MenchettiDNC0.52070.520
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael MaragosDNC0.58970.589
stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve BeashelDNC0.56070.560

Race 51 Feb 2018

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz Trainor1:21:520.6930:56:4410.7000.7120.712
2MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David Holter1:19:080.7370:58:1920.7370.7370.737
3TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter Mosbey1:25:000.6970:59:1430.6930.6860.686
4quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power
  Neville Duckett
1:13:270.8571:02:5640.8330.7940.794
anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John NightingaleDNC0.55060.550
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark BarclayDNC0.61560.615
ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnonDNC0.54660.546
EricErricsonSunmaid 20 Greg ChampionDNC0.58660.586
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg HeinsDNC0.70560.705
pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul CahirDNC0.54160.541
TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek HaagsmaDNC0.69360.693
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon DavidDNC0.68260.682
sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris WraggDNC0.57360.573
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel FenglerDNC0.44460.444
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
DNC0.71060.710
bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael GrovesDNC0.56360.563
renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence RobertsonDNC0.83060.830
nes76NessUltimate 18 SK Emiliano MolinaDNC0.49960.499
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter BanhamDNC0.68960.689
kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David BainDNC0.46160.461
hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario BarbieriDNC0.59260.592
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert FunstinDNC0.54960.549
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James MarshDNC0.56360.563
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron DouglasDNC0.48860.488
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul TozerDNC0.54560.545
carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony MenchettiDNC0.52060.520
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael MaragosDNC0.58960.589
stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve BeashelDNC0.56060.560

Race 615 Feb 2018

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir1:07:550.5410:36:4410.5520.5710.571
2TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter Mosbey0:55:200.6930:38:2020.6960.7010.701
3MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David Holter0:52:380.7370:38:4730.7370.7370.737
4quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power
  Neville Duckett
0:46:430.8330:38:5440.8320.8300.830
5TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek Haagsma0:57:500.6930:40:0450.6850.6710.671
anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John NightingaleDNC0.55070.550
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark BarclayDNC0.61570.615
ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnonDNC0.54670.546
EricErricsonSunmaid 20 Greg ChampionDNC0.58670.586
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg HeinsDNC0.70570.705
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon DavidDNC0.68270.682
sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris WraggDNC0.57370.573
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel FenglerDNC0.44470.444
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
DNC0.71070.710
bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael GrovesDNC0.56370.563
renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence RobertsonDNC0.83070.830
paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz TrainorDNC0.70070.700
nes76NessUltimate 18 SK Emiliano MolinaDNC0.49970.499
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter BanhamDNC0.68970.689
kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David BainDNC0.46170.461
hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario BarbieriDNC0.59270.592
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert FunstinDNC0.54970.549
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James MarshDNC0.56370.563
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron DouglasDNC0.48870.488
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul TozerDNC0.54570.545
carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony MenchettiDNC0.52070.520
bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael MaragosDNC0.58970.589
stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve BeashelDNC0.56070.560

Race 715 Mar 2018

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter Mosbey1:11:350.6960:49:4910.7070.7250.725
2bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos1:27:170.5890:51:2420.5910.5950.595
3quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power
  Neville Duckett
1:02:150.8320:51:4730.8330.8340.834
4paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz Trainor1:14:120.7000:51:5640.7000.7000.700
5MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David Holter1:11:320.7370:52:4350.7330.7260.726
6sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris Wragg1:34:100.5730:53:5760.5650.5520.552
7pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir1:54:530.5521:03:2470.5350.5080.452
anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John NightingaleDNC0.55090.550
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel FenglerDNC0.44490.444
ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnonDNC0.54690.546
EricErricsonSunmaid 20 Greg ChampionDNC0.58690.586
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg HeinsDNC0.70590.705
TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek HaagsmaDNC0.68590.685
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon DavidDNC0.68290.682
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
DNC0.71090.710
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark BarclayDNC0.61590.615
bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael GrovesDNC0.56390.563
renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence RobertsonDNC0.83090.830
nes76NessUltimate 18 SK Emiliano MolinaDNC0.49990.499
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter BanhamDNC0.68990.689
kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David BainDNC0.46190.461
hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario BarbieriDNC0.59290.592
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert FunstinDNC0.54990.549
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James MarshDNC0.56390.563
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron DouglasDNC0.48890.488
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul TozerDNC0.54590.545
carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony MenchettiDNC0.52090.520
stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve BeashelDNC0.56090.560

Race 829 Mar 2018

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1MojoMojoSonata 6.7 MK 1David Holter0:45:010.7330:32:5910.7520.7840.788
2TanTaninaSonata 26 Peter Mosbey0:48:500.7070:34:3120.7150.7270.727
3TusTuscanyAustral 24 SK Derek Haagsma0:51:480.6850:35:2930.6850.6850.685
4quiQuiksilverNoelex 30/Farr 940 Greg Power
  Neville Duckett
0:43:020.8330:35:5040.8300.8250.825
5pe44PanacheSonata 7 Paul Cahir1:08:300.5350:36:3850.5290.5180.518
6bonBonitos TreasureBonito 22 Michael Maragos1:04:120.5910:37:5660.5770.5530.553
anNT234AnaisSportcraft 20John NightingaleDNC0.55080.550
safSaffireNoelex 25 Mark BarclayDNC0.61580.615
ultUltima ThuleUltimate 18 DK Stuart MacKinnonDNC0.54680.546
EricErricsonSunmaid 20 Greg ChampionDNC0.58680.586
Sund550Sunday AnticsCastle 550 Greg HeinsDNC0.70580.705
theThe ColonelNoelex 30(folding prop)Lyndon DavidDNC0.68280.682
sun135SundanceSunmaid 20 Chris WraggDNC0.56580.565
sea115Sea EagleUltimate 18 SK Daniel FenglerDNC0.44480.444
sar411SarahBinks 30Andrew Woodward
  Mick Garrett
DNC0.71080.710
bluBlue ShadowSunmaid 20 Michael GrovesDNC0.56380.563
renRenegadeDiamond/Ren (S)Terence RobertsonDNC0.83080.830
paPanaceaNoelex 25 Liz TrainorDNC0.70080.700
nes76NessUltimate 18 SK Emiliano MolinaDNC0.49980.499
moo6819MoondancerFarr 7500 Peter BanhamDNC0.68980.689
kesKest 2Gilcraft 27David BainDNC0.46180.461
hotC23Hot StuffCole 23 Mario BarbieriDNC0.59280.592
greGremlinSunmaid 20 Robert FunstinDNC0.54980.549
goo221Good EnoughSonata 7 James MarshDNC0.56380.563
forC163Forever YoungCouta BoatByron DouglasDNC0.48880.488
ceiCeilidhAquarius 23Paul TozerDNC0.54580.545
carCarinaSunmaid 20 Anthony MenchettiDNC0.52080.520
stopStop The ClockAustral 20 Steve BeashelDNC0.56080.560
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2021 SailRes