SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Gippsland Lakes Yacht Club
2017 Lifebuoy & Bell Trophy
These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GLYC

Series scores

Fleet - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassDivCrewClubRace 1
15 Oct 2017
Race 2
22 Oct 2017
Race 3
5 Nov 2017
Race 4
19 Nov 2017
Race 5
26 Nov 2017
Race 6
17 Dec 2017
Race 7
21 Jan 2018
Race 8
28 Jan 2018
Race 9
11 Feb 2018
Race 10
18 Feb 2018
Race 11
25 Mar 2018
Race 12
22 Apr 2018
Race 13
29 Apr 2018
Score
1G101ChibizuluZulu Mini Tonner2Peter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
3.54143 (DUT)11511411510 (DNS)5743.5
2247GrowlerEtchells2Kevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
22 (DNC)224 (DNC)343 (DUT)1038311 (DNC)919 (DNC)45.0
3505Its AlrightRoss 8302Brian Collins3.561510137312923419 (DNC)47.5
41990Bear AllNs141Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
22 (DNC)1725148111021 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)69.0
53880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying Fifteen1Craig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
119912618.511421 (DNC)1111 (DNC)3670.0
6417White PointerEtchells2Fleming Rasmussen623 (DNC)5 (DUT)22 (DNC)72015121 (DNC)5 (DUT)11 (DNC)81674.0
74282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK 2Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
71211168921321 (DNC)1010 (RET)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)82.0
81406Tenth Prime29er1Charlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
22 (DNC)13522 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)192121 (DNC)412986.0
92109Supertoy ContendsContender1Brian Carroll13 (DUT)24 (DNC)421 (DNC)1524 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)103.589.5
101789ImmunityMosquito Sloop Spin4Neil Joiner22 (DNC)1 (DUT)122 (DNC)21 (DNC)124 (DNC)1921 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)19195.0
113611Ten Pound NoteFlying Fifteen1Trevor Williams97.51322 (DNC)2161325 (DNC)21 (DNC)911 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)99.5
12V05NitroFormula Fifteen1Mark Jefferis6 (DUT)1521521 (DNC)26 (DNC)1225 (DNC)20 (DNF)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)210102.0
13625BlueSabre3Ken Thomas22 (DNC)23 (DNC)811381725 (DNC)521 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)103.0
143099Molly 'O'Flying Fifteen1John Foley
  Noelene Foley
27.519821 (DNC)1224 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)411 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)103.5
151567Itchy FeetNoelex 30/Farr 940 2Norbert Hrouda1423 (DNC)1022 (DNC)14218 (DUT)821 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)714107.0
163672ImpulseFlying Fifteen1Jim Callahan121016.5921 (DNC)2224 (DNC)25 (DNC)4611 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)108.5
17128658True NorthLaser3Neil Zizman131824 (DNC)1821 (DNC)17471413.5525 (DNC)19 (DNC)109.5
183035LongnoseAdams 132Frank Nott22 (DNC)116191324 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)112.0
191830Still BittenMosquito Cat + Spin4Gary Maskiell
 
22 (DNC)19222 (DNC)21 (DNC)224 (DNC)521 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)121.0
201590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940 2Jenny Holter171724 (DNC)1321 (DNC)26 (DNC)7621 (DNC)13.511 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)124.5
211751Gone ViralMosquito Cat Spin4Jaime Zizman
  Ben Bockman
821322 (DNC)21 (DNC)1024 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)1619 (DNC)130.0
2214Helter SkelterSth. Coast 22A2John Dingey22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)18.56920 (DNF)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)619 (DNC)131.5
231775Karma CatMosquito Cat + Spin4Tim Shepperd22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)424 (DNC)1621 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)182136.0
233125Inside Joke1253Melody Jefferis
  Daniel Paganella
1823 (DNC)24 (DNC)621 (DNC)1124 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)1512136.0
253005Rocket Cow1253Melody Jefferis
  Enola Jefferis
22 (DNC)31821 (DNF)126 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)137.0
261218Wicked WeaselMinnow3Taj Duff22 (DNC)1424 (DNC)171226 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)721 (DNC)225 (DNC)19 (DNC)138.0
27134WaterworksNacra 5.54Aaron Manuell22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)1926 (DNC)24 (DNC)1521611 (DNC)2013140.0
28342Vintage RedRL 24 SK 2Mark Francis1523 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)624 (DNC)25 (DNC)12 (DUT)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)1419 (DNC)141.0
284040Fforty FfortyFlying Fifteen1Bill Shand
  David Parish
22 (DNC)23 (DNC)12151026 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)811 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)141.0
302756FawkesFlying Fifteen Mk 11John Foley22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)13.5145.5
31446Yellow BoatSabre3Daniel Paganella22 (DNC)23 (DNC)2071826 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)621 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)147.0
3236Time BanditCastle 650 2Roger Burnett22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)14211321 (DNC)10 (RET)1119 (DNC)152.0
3382GhostDragon2John Johnson2023 (DNC)41421 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)154.0
347008Ripping YarnsThompson 7 2David Griffiths16524 (DNC)1921 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)157.0
35128815Cool RunningLaser Radial3Brod Lang523 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)1720 (DNF)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)159.0
35163901Weasel On EdgeLaser 4.73Taj Duff22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)135159.0
371790Bee AlertMosquito Cat + Spin4Peter Nikitin22 (DNC)2024 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)324 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)160.0
38446Yellow BoatSabre3Melody Jefferis22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)20321 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)162.0
38366Never Too OldSabre3Louise South22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)2025 (DNC)21 (DNC)1711 (DNC)1711162.0
402929BurrunanTasar1Andrew Sayle22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)111 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)164.0
4016Waza RagerRoss 780 (Mod)2David Homewood22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)1526 (DNC)24 (DNC)1021 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)164.0
421984Weapon Of ChoiceSabre3Tim Heaney22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)525 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)165.0
43708Deadly Chicken1253Melody Jefferis22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)925 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)169.0
44600Cosmic SedsoRL 24 DK 2Paul Corben22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)711 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)170.0
455RaptorCastle 550 2Ron Peel1023 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)172.0
4611226MobieHobie 184Neil Maskiell22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)24 (DNS)8173.0
47873ReboundA Class (Classic)4Neil Maskiell22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)125 (DNC)19 (DNC)174.0
481842HoopoeNs141Neil Smith21 (DUT)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)25 (DNS)1625 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)175.0
48733MambareNoelex 25 2Brett Stafford22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)1221 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)175.0
483641Jack's ToySailfish3Brian Carroll22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)1211 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)175.0
515Francis JnrPacerW/oSpin3Jack Chapman22 (DNC)23 (DNC)16.522 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)176.5
52502Oskar WildMinnow3Oskar Watkinson22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)1510 (RET)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)177.0
529018Card Sharks5051Andrew McC22 (DNC)1624 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)177.0
54101Joe BlowSpitfire3John Foley22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)1821 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)178.0
5428113Wed WocketTopper3Nigel Emerson22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)1825 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)178.0
56448CintraSabre3Melody Jefferis22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)1626 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)179.0
561804Bills BoatSabre3Steve Duff22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)20 (DNF)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)15179.0
583019Full CircleTimpenny 770 SK 2Rod Gardiner22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)1726 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)180.0
592950Brian LloydPacerW/oSpin3Paul Wilson22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)1811 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)181.0
592950Brian LloydPacerW/oSpin3Archer Manuell1923 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)181.0
59870EscapadeNoelex 25 2Cameron Ritter22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)2125 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)181.0
5912856Chill PillLaser Radial3Ethen Perry22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)222320 (DNF)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)181.0
63G189NutmegEndeavour 242D Williams22 (DNC)23 (DNC)2222 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)182.0
63448CintraSabre3Daniel Paganella22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)2221 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)182.0
65990SwiftMinnow3Sara Melrose22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)20 (RET)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)183.0
65446Banana BoatSabre3Archer Manuell22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)2324 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)19 (DNC)183.0
65335Zipperdidoodah4701Andrew Sayle22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)25 (DNC)18 (DNS)183.0
68670HydrosaurusHydra 164Darrin Thomison22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)24 (DNF)19 (DNC)184.0
6848TroppoHaines Hunter Supertramp2Peter Boyle22 (DNC)23 (DNC)24 (DNC)22 (DNC)21 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNC)25 (DNC)21 (DNC)21 (DNC)11 (DNC)24 (DNF)19 (DNC)184.0
70 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Race 115 Oct 2017

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GLYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassDivCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
12109Supertoy ContendsContender1Brian Carroll0:36:200.7540:27:2310.7660.7780.778
23099Molly 'O'Flying Fifteen1John Foley
  Noelene Foley
0:35:300.7720:27:2420.7840.7960.796
3505Its AlrightRoss 8302Brian Collins0:37:380.7300:27:283.50.7410.7510.751
4G101ChibizuluZulu Mini Tonner2Peter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
0:39:050.7030:27:283.50.7130.7230.723
5128815Cool RunningLaser Radial3Brod Lang0:48:230.5730:27:4350.5790.5840.584
6417White PointerEtchells2Fleming Rasmussen0:33:590.8170:27:4560.8240.8310.831
74282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK 2Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
0:41:070.6820:28:0270.6850.6870.687
81751Gone ViralMosquito Cat Spin4Jaime Zizman
  Ben Bockman
0:28:021.0030:28:0781.0061.0081.008
93611Ten Pound NoteFlying Fifteen1Trevor Williams0:34:510.8110:28:1590.8110.8110.811
105RaptorCastle 550 2Ron Peel0:45:210.6320:28:39100.6280.6230.623
113880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying Fifteen1Craig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:34:170.8400:28:47110.8320.8240.824
123672ImpulseFlying Fifteen1Jim Callahan0:34:560.8320:29:03120.8210.8090.809
13128658True NorthLaser3Neil Zizman0:43:190.7040:30:29130.6780.6520.652
141567Itchy FeetNoelex 30/Farr 940 2Norbert Hrouda0:37:480.8150:30:48140.7810.7470.747
15342Vintage RedRL 24 SK 2Mark Francis0:44:480.6890:30:52150.6600.6310.631
167008Ripping YarnsThompson 7 2David Griffiths0:34:390.8950:31:00160.8550.8150.815
171590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940 2Jenny Holter0:37:410.8250:31:05170.7880.7500.750
183125Inside Joke1253Melody Jefferis
  Daniel Paganella
0:48:240.6520:31:33180.6190.5870.584
192950Brian LloydPacerW/oSpin3Archer Manuell0:51:140.6170:31:36190.5860.5550.551
2082GhostDragon2John Johnson0:41:130.7710:31:46200.7320.6940.685
V05NitroFormula Fifteen1Mark JefferisDUT0.903
1842HoopoeNs141Neil SmithDUT0.743

Race 222 Oct 2017

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GLYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassDivCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11990Bear AllNs141Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:41:530.7430:31:0710.7680.7920.792
2247GrowlerEtchells2Kevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
0:40:520.7620:31:0820.7870.8120.812
33005Rocket Cow1253Melody Jefferis
  Enola Jefferis
0:50:330.6180:31:1430.6370.6560.656
4G101ChibizuluZulu Mini Tonner2Peter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
0:44:190.7130:31:3540.7310.7490.749
57008Ripping YarnsThompson 7 2David Griffiths0:37:130.8550:31:4950.8740.8920.892
6505Its AlrightRoss 8302Brian Collins0:43:170.7410:32:0460.7540.7670.767
73099Molly 'O'Flying Fifteen1John Foley
  Noelene Foley
0:41:420.7840:32:417.50.7900.7960.796
83611Ten Pound NoteFlying Fifteen1Trevor Williams0:40:180.8110:32:417.50.8170.8230.823
93880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying Fifteen1Craig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:39:300.8320:32:5190.8360.8400.840
103672ImpulseFlying Fifteen1Jim Callahan0:40:260.8210:33:11100.8210.8210.821
113035LongnoseAdams 132Frank Nott0:43:250.7710:33:28110.7680.7640.764
124282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK 2Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
0:48:570.6850:33:31120.6820.6780.678
131406Tenth Prime29er1Charlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:37:040.9130:33:50130.9040.8950.895
141218Wicked WeaselMinnow3Taj Duff1:04:080.5300:33:59140.5240.5170.517
15V05NitroFormula Fifteen1Mark Jefferis0:37:400.9030:34:00150.8920.8810.881
169018Card Sharks5051Andrew McC0:41:350.8230:34:13160.8110.7980.798
171590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940 2Jenny Holter0:44:120.7880:34:49170.7700.7510.751
18128658True NorthLaser3Neil Zizman0:51:320.6780:34:56180.6610.6440.644
191830Still BittenMosquito Cat + Spin4Gary Maskiell
 
0:33:041.0930:36:08191.0491.0041.004
201790Bee AlertMosquito Cat + Spin4Peter Nikitin0:33:311.0910:36:34201.0410.9900.990
211751Gone ViralMosquito Cat Spin4Jaime Zizman
  Ben Bockman
0:40:471.0060:41:01210.9560.9050.814
1789ImmunityMosquito Sloop Spin4Neil JoinerDUT0.983
2109Supertoy ContendsContender1Brian CarrollDUT0.766

Race 35 Nov 2017

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GLYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassDivCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11789ImmunityMosquito Sloop Spin4Neil Joiner0:19:510.9830:19:3011.0321.0811.313
21830Still BittenMosquito Cat + Spin4Gary Maskiell
 
0:19:421.0490:20:3921.1011.1541.323
31751Gone ViralMosquito Cat Spin4Jaime Zizman
  Ben Bockman
0:24:400.9560:23:3431.0041.0521.057
482GhostDragon2John Johnson0:33:220.7320:24:2540.7570.7810.781
51406Tenth Prime29er1Charlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:27:030.9040:24:2750.9340.9640.964
63035LongnoseAdams 132Frank Nott0:32:020.7680:24:3660.7910.8140.814
71990Bear AllNs141Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:33:410.7680:25:5270.7710.7740.774
8625BlueSabre3Ken Thomas0:45:360.5700:25:5980.5710.5720.572
93880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying Fifteen1Craig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:31:080.8360:26:0190.8370.8370.837
101567Itchy FeetNoelex 30/Farr 940 2Norbert Hrouda0:33:230.7810:26:04100.7810.7810.781
114282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK 2Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
0:38:150.6820:26:05110.6820.6810.681
124040Fforty FfortyFlying Fifteen1Bill Shand
  David Parish
0:31:370.8330:26:20120.8290.8240.824
133611Ten Pound NoteFlying Fifteen1Trevor Williams0:32:220.8170:26:26130.8110.8050.805
14G101ChibizuluZulu Mini Tonner2Peter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
0:36:190.7310:26:32140.7250.7180.718
15505Its AlrightRoss 8302Brian Collins0:35:250.7540:26:42150.7450.7360.736
165Francis JnrPacerW/oSpin3Jack Chapman0:43:190.6170:26:4316.50.6100.6020.602
173672ImpulseFlying Fifteen1Jim Callahan0:32:330.8210:26:4316.50.8110.8010.801
183005Rocket Cow1253Melody Jefferis
  Enola Jefferis
0:43:350.6370:27:45180.6180.5980.598
193099Molly 'O'Flying Fifteen1John Foley
  Noelene Foley
0:36:040.7900:28:29190.7570.7230.723
20446Yellow BoatSabre3Daniel Paganella0:47:350.6320:30:04200.6000.5690.548
21V05NitroFormula Fifteen1Mark Jefferis0:34:580.8920:31:11210.8470.8030.745
22G189NutmegEndeavour 242D Williams0:53:120.6800:36:10220.6800.6800.490
417White PointerEtchells2Fleming RasmussenDUT0.824

Race 419 Nov 2017

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GLYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassDivCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13035LongnoseAdams 132Frank Nott0:28:500.7910:22:4810.8280.8650.865
21990Bear AllNs141Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:30:340.7710:23:3420.7940.8160.816
3247GrowlerEtchells2Kevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
0:30:080.7870:23:4230.8080.8280.828
42109Supertoy ContendsContender1Brian Carroll0:31:010.7660:23:4540.7850.8040.804
5V05NitroFormula Fifteen1Mark Jefferis0:28:190.8470:23:5950.8640.8810.881
63125Inside Joke1253Melody Jefferis
  Daniel Paganella
0:38:480.6190:24:0160.6310.6430.643
7446Yellow BoatSabre3Daniel Paganella0:40:070.6000:24:0470.6110.6220.622
83099Molly 'O'Flying Fifteen1John Foley
  Noelene Foley
0:32:420.7570:24:4580.7600.7630.763
93672ImpulseFlying Fifteen1Jim Callahan0:30:460.8110:24:5790.8110.8110.811
10505Its AlrightRoss 8302Brian Collins0:33:360.7450:25:01100.7440.7430.743
11625BlueSabre3Ken Thomas0:43:530.5710:25:03110.5700.5690.569
123880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying Fifteen1Craig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:29:590.8370:25:05120.8350.8320.832
131590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940 2Jenny Holter0:32:380.7700:25:07130.7680.7650.765
1482GhostDragon2John Johnson0:33:220.7570:25:15140.7530.7480.748
154040Fforty FfortyFlying Fifteen1Bill Shand
  David Parish
0:30:380.8290:25:23150.8220.8140.814
164282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK 2Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
0:37:160.6820:25:25160.6760.6690.669
171218Wicked WeaselMinnow3Taj Duff0:48:540.5240:25:37170.5170.5100.510
18128658True NorthLaser3Neil Zizman0:39:150.6610:25:56180.6490.6360.636
197008Ripping YarnsThompson 7 2David Griffiths0:33:000.8740:28:50190.8300.7870.756
3005Rocket Cow1253Melody Jefferis
  Enola Jefferis
DNF0.618210.618
G101ChibizuluZulu Mini Tonner2Peter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
DUT0.725

Race 526 Nov 2017

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GLYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassDivCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13005Rocket Cow1253Melody Jefferis
  Enola Jefferis
0:40:300.6180:25:0110.6310.6440.644
23611Ten Pound NoteFlying Fifteen1Trevor Williams0:31:020.8110:25:1020.8260.8400.840
3625BlueSabre3Ken Thomas0:44:390.5700:25:2730.5770.5840.584
4247GrowlerEtchells2Kevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
0:31:470.8080:25:4040.8150.8210.821
51990Bear AllNs141Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:32:260.7940:25:4550.7990.8040.804
63880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying Fifteen1Craig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:30:550.8350:25:4860.8400.8440.844
7417White PointerEtchells2Fleming Rasmussen0:31:240.8240:25:5270.8280.8310.831
84282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK 2Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
0:38:250.6760:25:5880.6780.6790.679
93035LongnoseAdams 132Frank Nott0:31:310.8280:26:0590.8280.8280.828
104040Fforty FfortyFlying Fifteen1Bill Shand
  David Parish
0:31:520.8220:26:11100.8210.8190.819
11G101ChibizuluZulu Mini Tonner2Peter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
0:36:220.7250:26:22110.7210.7170.717
121218Wicked WeaselMinnow3Taj Duff0:51:020.5170:26:23120.5140.5110.511
13505Its AlrightRoss 8302Brian Collins0:35:370.7440:26:29130.7380.7320.732
141567Itchy FeetNoelex 30/Farr 940 2Norbert Hrouda0:34:030.7810:26:35140.7740.7660.766
1516Waza RagerRoss 780 (Mod)2David Homewood0:35:450.7570:27:03150.7440.7300.730
16448CintraSabre3Melody Jefferis0:43:460.6320:27:39160.6140.5960.596
173019Full CircleTimpenny 770 SK 2Rod Gardiner0:39:190.7160:28:09170.6900.6630.663
18446Yellow BoatSabre3Daniel Paganella0:46:550.6110:28:40180.5840.5560.556
19134WaterworksNacra 5.54Aaron Manuell0:29:521.0200:30:27190.9690.9180.873

Race 617 Dec 2017

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GLYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassDivCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11789ImmunityMosquito Sloop Spin4Neil Joiner0:23:101.0320:23:5411.0841.1351.182
21830Still BittenMosquito Cat + Spin4Gary Maskiell
 
0:22:081.1010:24:2221.1561.2111.237
31790Bee AlertMosquito Cat + Spin4Peter Nikitin0:23:261.0410:24:2331.0931.1451.169
41775Karma CatMosquito Cat + Spin4Tim Shepperd0:23:481.0400:24:4541.0921.1441.151
5G101ChibizuluZulu Mini Tonner2Peter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
0:36:000.7210:25:5750.7410.7610.761
6342Vintage RedRL 24 SK 2Mark Francis0:40:110.6600:26:3160.6710.6810.681
7505Its AlrightRoss 8302Brian Collins0:36:080.7380:26:4070.7480.7580.758
8625BlueSabre3Ken Thomas0:46:210.5770:26:4480.5840.5910.591
94282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK 2Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
0:39:290.6780:26:4690.6860.6940.694
101751Gone ViralMosquito Cat Spin4Jaime Zizman
  Ben Bockman
0:26:451.0040:26:51101.0141.0241.024
113125Inside Joke1253Melody Jefferis
  Daniel Paganella
0:43:250.6310:27:23110.6310.6310.631
123099Molly 'O'Flying Fifteen1John Foley
  Noelene Foley
0:36:090.7600:27:28120.7590.7570.757
133035LongnoseAdams 132Frank Nott0:33:330.8280:27:46130.8220.8160.816
141990Bear AllNs141Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:34:590.7990:27:57140.7910.7830.783
152109Supertoy ContendsContender1Brian Carroll0:35:470.7850:28:05150.7750.7650.765
163611Ten Pound NoteFlying Fifteen1Trevor Williams0:34:020.8260:28:06160.8160.8050.805
17128658True NorthLaser3Neil Zizman0:43:240.6490:28:10170.6400.6310.631
1814Helter SkelterSth. Coast 22A2John Dingey0:40:310.6960:28:1218.50.6860.6760.676
193880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying Fifteen1Craig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:33:350.8400:28:1218.50.8280.8150.815
20417White PointerEtchells2Fleming Rasmussen0:34:120.8280:28:19200.8150.8010.801
211567Itchy FeetNoelex 30/Farr 940 2Norbert Hrouda0:36:390.7740:28:22210.7610.7470.747
223672ImpulseFlying Fifteen1Jim Callahan0:36:040.8110:29:15220.7850.7590.759
23446Banana BoatSabre3Archer Manuell0:55:030.6320:34:47230.6000.5690.497
1842HoopoeNs141Neil SmithDNS0.743250.743
247GrowlerEtchells2Kevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
DUT0.815

Race 721 Jan 2018

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GLYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassDivCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1G101ChibizuluZulu Mini Tonner2Peter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
0:52:090.7410:38:3810.7710.8000.800
24282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK 2Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
0:57:420.6860:39:3420.7050.7230.723
3505Its AlrightRoss 8302Brian Collins0:53:400.7480:40:0830.7630.7780.778
4128658True NorthLaser3Neil Zizman1:03:360.6400:40:4240.6480.6560.656
51984Weapon Of ChoiceSabre3Tim Heaney1:04:520.6320:40:5950.6380.6430.643
614Helter SkelterSth. Coast 22A2John Dingey0:59:530.6860:41:0460.6920.6970.697
71590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940 2Jenny Holter0:53:510.7680:41:2170.7720.7750.775
81990Bear AllNs141Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:52:220.7910:41:2580.7940.7970.797
9708Deadly Chicken1253Melody Jefferis1:03:360.6520:41:2890.6540.6560.656
10247GrowlerEtchells2Kevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
0:51:130.8150:41:44100.8150.8150.815
113880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying Fifteen1Craig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:50:420.8280:41:58110.8260.8230.823
12V05NitroFormula Fifteen1Mark Jefferis0:48:490.8640:42:10120.8600.8550.855
133611Ten Pound NoteFlying Fifteen1Trevor Williams0:51:490.8160:42:16130.8110.8050.805
1436Time BanditCastle 650 2Roger Burnett0:59:290.7250:43:07140.7140.7020.702
15417White PointerEtchells2Fleming Rasmussen0:53:090.8150:43:19150.8000.7850.785
161842HoopoeNs141Neil Smith0:59:590.7430:44:34160.7200.6960.696
17625BlueSabre3Ken Thomas1:16:470.5840:44:50170.5640.5440.544
1828113Wed WocketTopper3Nigel Emerson1:16:550.5860:45:04180.5650.5430.543
191406Tenth Prime29er1Charlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:48:320.9340:45:19190.8970.8600.860
20366Never Too OldSabre3Louise South1:16:450.6320:48:30200.6000.5690.544
21870EscapadeNoelex 25 2Cameron Ritter1:14:200.7250:53:53210.6890.6520.561
2212856Chill PillLaser Radial3Ethen Perry1:25:570.6770:58:11220.6770.6770.486
1567Itchy FeetNoelex 30/Farr 940 2Norbert HroudaDUT0.761

Race 828 Jan 2018

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GLYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassDivCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1417White PointerEtchells2Fleming Rasmussen0:32:220.8000:25:5310.8400.8800.930
21406Tenth Prime29er1Charlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:30:500.8970:27:3920.9370.9770.977
3247GrowlerEtchells2Kevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
0:34:120.8150:27:5230.8480.8810.881
43880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying Fifteen1Craig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:34:390.8260:28:3740.8480.8690.869
51830Still BittenMosquito Cat + Spin4Gary Maskiell
 
0:24:501.1560:28:4251.1851.2131.213
61590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940 2Jenny Holter0:37:430.7720:29:0760.7850.7980.798
7128658True NorthLaser3Neil Zizman0:45:170.6480:29:2070.6570.6650.665
81567Itchy FeetNoelex 30/Farr 940 2Norbert Hrouda0:38:460.7610:29:3080.7690.7770.777
914Helter SkelterSth. Coast 22A2John Dingey0:42:500.6920:29:3890.6980.7030.703
1016Waza RagerRoss 780 (Mod)2David Homewood0:40:010.7440:29:46100.7490.7530.753
111990Bear AllNs141Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:37:560.7940:30:07110.7940.7940.794
12505Its AlrightRoss 8302Brian Collins0:39:360.7630:30:12120.7620.7610.761
134282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK 2Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
0:43:450.7050:30:50130.6970.6880.688
14G101ChibizuluZulu Mini Tonner2Peter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
0:40:350.7710:31:17140.7570.7420.742
15134WaterworksNacra 5.54Aaron Manuell0:32:280.9690:31:27150.9490.9280.928
161775Karma CatMosquito Cat + Spin4Tim Shepperd0:28:571.0920:31:36161.0661.0401.040
17128815Cool RunningLaser Radial3Brod Lang0:54:440.5790:31:41170.5650.5500.550
18101Joe BlowSpitfire3John Foley0:47:030.6770:31:51180.6590.6400.640
191789ImmunityMosquito Sloop Spin4Neil Joiner0:30:191.0840:32:51191.0390.9930.993
20446Yellow BoatSabre3Melody Jefferis0:52:440.6320:33:19200.6020.5710.571
2136Time BanditCastle 650 2Roger Burnett0:47:070.7140:33:38210.6780.6430.639
22448CintraSabre3Daniel Paganella0:53:280.6320:33:47220.6000.5690.563
2312856Chill PillLaser Radial3Ethen Perry0:55:180.6770:37:26230.6430.6090.545

Race 911 Feb 2018

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GLYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassDivCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11406Tenth Prime29er1Charlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:25:270.9370:23:5010.9841.0311.044
2134WaterworksNacra 5.54Aaron Manuell0:25:130.9490:23:5520.9961.0441.054
3446Yellow BoatSabre3Melody Jefferis0:42:140.6020:25:2530.6160.6290.629
43672ImpulseFlying Fifteen1Jim Callahan0:32:360.7850:25:3540.8000.8150.815
5625BlueSabre3Ken Thomas0:45:550.5640:25:5350.5720.5790.579
6446Yellow BoatSabre3Daniel Paganella0:44:420.5840:26:0660.5890.5940.594
71218Wicked WeaselMinnow3Taj Duff0:51:430.5140:26:3470.5140.5140.514
8247GrowlerEtchells2Kevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
0:33:090.8480:28:0680.8250.8010.801
9505Its AlrightRoss 8302Brian Collins0:37:580.7620:28:5590.7310.7000.700
101990Bear AllNs141Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:37:060.7940:29:27100.7550.7160.716
11G101ChibizuluZulu Mini Tonner2Peter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
0:39:310.7570:29:54110.7190.6810.672
12733MambareNoelex 25 2Brett Stafford0:42:430.7250:30:58120.6890.6520.622
1336Time BanditCastle 650 2Roger Burnett0:57:220.6780:38:53130.6780.6780.463
14128658True NorthLaser3Neil Zizman1:31:100.6570:59:53140.6570.6570.291
V05NitroFormula Fifteen1Mark JefferisDNF0.860200.860
14Helter SkelterSth. Coast 22A2John DingeyDNF0.698200.698
12856Chill PillLaser Radial3Ethen PerryDNF0.643200.643
1804Bills BoatSabre3Steve DuffDNF0.631200.631
128815Cool RunningLaser Radial3Brod LangDNF0.565200.565
342Vintage RedRL 24 SK 2Mark FrancisDUT0.671

Race 1018 Feb 2018

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GLYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassDivCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
12929BurrunanTasar1Andrew Sayle0:33:360.7430:24:5710.7780.8120.812
2505Its AlrightRoss 8302Brian Collins0:34:480.7310:25:2620.7580.7840.784
3247GrowlerEtchells2Kevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
0:31:390.8250:26:0630.8440.8620.862
43099Molly 'O'Flying Fifteen1John Foley
  Noelene Foley
0:34:380.7590:26:1740.7740.7880.788
5G101ChibizuluZulu Mini Tonner2Peter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
0:36:380.7190:26:2050.7320.7450.745
63672ImpulseFlying Fifteen1Jim Callahan0:33:140.8000:26:3560.8110.8210.821
7600Cosmic SedsoRL 24 DK 2Paul Corben0:35:160.7600:26:4870.7670.7740.774
84040Fforty FfortyFlying Fifteen1Bill Shand
  David Parish
0:32:480.8210:26:5580.8270.8320.832
93611Ten Pound NoteFlying Fifteen1Trevor Williams0:33:390.8110:27:1790.8110.8110.811
104282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK 2Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
0:39:220.6970:27:26100.6950.6930.693
113880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying Fifteen1Craig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:32:310.8480:27:34110.8440.8390.839
123641Jack's ToySailfish3Brian Carroll0:45:450.6030:27:35120.6000.5960.596
13128658True NorthLaser3Neil Zizman0:42:100.6570:27:4213.50.6520.6470.647
141590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940 2Jenny Holter0:35:180.7850:27:4213.50.7790.7730.773
15502Oskar WildMinnow3Oskar Watkinson0:58:140.4780:27:50150.4740.4690.469
16134WaterworksNacra 5.54Aaron Manuell0:28:210.9960:28:14160.9790.9620.962
17366Never Too OldSabre3Louise South0:50:000.6000:30:00170.5730.5460.546
182950Brian LloydPacerW/oSpin3Paul Wilson0:57:530.6170:35:42180.5860.5550.471
990SwiftMinnow3Sara MelroseRET0.477200.477
417White PointerEtchells2Fleming RasmussenDUT0.840

Race 1125 Mar 2018

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GLYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassDivCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1873ReboundA Class (Classic)4Neil Maskiell0:17:231.2250:21:1711.2521.2791.279
21218Wicked WeaselMinnow3Taj Duff0:41:450.5140:21:2720.5240.5330.533
3505Its AlrightRoss 8302Brian Collins0:29:200.7580:22:1430.7580.7580.758
41406Tenth Prime29er1Charlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:23:200.9840:22:5740.9690.9530.953
5128658True NorthLaser3Neil Zizman0:52:390.6520:34:1950.6520.6520.422
4282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK 2Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
RET0.695100.695
502Oskar WildMinnow3Oskar WatkinsonRET0.474100.474
G101ChibizuluZulu Mini Tonner2Peter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
DNS0.732100.732
36Time BanditCastle 650 2Roger BurnettRET0.678100.678

Race 1222 Apr 2018

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GLYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassDivCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
12756FawkesFlying Fifteen Mk 11John Foley1:27:570.7161:02:5810.7520.7880.799
2V05NitroFormula Fifteen1Mark Jefferis1:16:050.8601:05:2520.8920.9230.923
33880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying Fifteen1Craig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
1:18:310.8441:06:1630.8700.8950.895
4505Its AlrightRoss 8302Brian Collins1:27:330.7581:06:2140.7800.8020.802
5G101ChibizuluZulu Mini Tonner2Peter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
1:31:440.7321:07:0850.7490.7660.766
614Helter SkelterSth. Coast 22A2John Dingey1:37:130.6981:07:5160.7100.7220.722
71567Itchy FeetNoelex 30/Farr 940 2Norbert Hrouda1:29:460.7691:09:0170.7760.7820.782
8417White PointerEtchells2Fleming Rasmussen1:22:190.8401:09:0880.8470.8530.853
9247GrowlerEtchells2Kevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
1:23:140.8441:10:1490.8440.8440.844
102109Supertoy ContendsContender1Brian Carroll1:31:210.7751:10:47100.7720.7690.769
1136Time BanditCastle 650 2Roger Burnett1:46:320.6781:12:13110.6690.6590.659
121406Tenth Prime29er1Charlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
1:15:500.9691:13:29120.9480.9260.926
13163901Weasel On EdgeLaser 4.73Taj Duff1:46:510.7061:15:26130.6820.6570.657
14342Vintage RedRL 24 SK 2Mark Francis1:52:310.6711:15:29140.6480.6240.624
153125Inside Joke1253Melody Jefferis
  Daniel Paganella
2:08:200.6311:20:58150.5990.5680.547
161751Gone ViralMosquito Cat Spin4Jaime Zizman
  Ben Bockman
1:21:111.0141:22:19160.9630.9130.865
17366Never Too OldSabre3Louise South2:24:410.5731:22:54170.5440.5160.485
181775Karma CatMosquito Cat + Spin4Tim Shepperd1:18:221.0661:23:32181.0130.9590.896
191789ImmunityMosquito Sloop Spin4Neil Joiner1:25:181.0391:28:37190.9870.9350.823
20134WaterworksNacra 5.54Aaron Manuell1:37:390.9791:35:36200.9790.9790.719
48TroppoHaines Hunter Supertramp2Peter BoyleDNF1.000241.000
670HydrosaurusHydra 164Darrin ThomisonDNF1.000241.000
11226MobieHobie 184Neil MaskiellDNS1.000241.000

Race 1329 Apr 2018

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GLYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassDivCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11789ImmunityMosquito Sloop Spin4Neil Joiner0:26:140.9870:25:5311.0361.0861.182
21775Karma CatMosquito Cat + Spin4Tim Shepperd0:28:041.0130:28:2521.0591.1051.105
32109Supertoy ContendsContender1Brian Carroll0:37:460.7720:29:093.50.7970.8210.821
42756FawkesFlying Fifteen Mk 11John Foley0:38:460.7520:29:093.50.7760.8000.800
5163901Weasel On EdgeLaser 4.73Taj Duff0:44:490.6820:30:3350.6870.6920.692
63880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying Fifteen1Craig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:35:310.8700:30:5460.8720.8730.873
7G101ChibizuluZulu Mini Tonner2Peter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
0:41:190.7490:30:5670.7500.7500.750
811226MobieHobie 184Neil Maskiell0:31:001.0000:31:0081.0001.0001.000
91406Tenth Prime29er1Charlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:33:020.9480:31:1890.9430.9380.938
10V05NitroFormula Fifteen1Mark Jefferis0:35:070.8920:31:19100.8880.8830.883
11366Never Too OldSabre3Louise South0:57:560.5440:31:30110.5400.5350.535
123125Inside Joke1253Melody Jefferis
  Daniel Paganella
0:52:520.5990:31:40120.5930.5860.586
13134WaterworksNacra 5.54Aaron Manuell0:32:350.9790:31:53130.9650.9510.951
141567Itchy FeetNoelex 30/Farr 940 2Norbert Hrouda0:43:110.7760:33:30140.7470.7180.718
151804Bills BoatSabre3Steve Duff0:54:120.6310:34:12150.6020.5720.572
16417White PointerEtchells2Fleming Rasmussen0:44:040.8470:37:19160.8050.7620.703
335Zipperdidoodah4701Andrew SayleDNS0.795180.795
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2021 SailRes