SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes

Series scores

Division 1 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
15 Oct 2017
Race 2
15 Oct 2017
Race 3
22 Oct 2017
Race 4
22 Oct 2017
Race 5
5 Nov 2017
Race 6
5 Nov 2017
Race 7
19 Nov 2017
Race 8
19 Nov 2017
Race 9
26 Nov 2017
Race 10
26 Nov 2017
Race 11
17 Dec 2017
Race 12
17 Dec 2017
Race 13
21 Jan 2018
Race 14
21 Jan 2018
Race 15
28 Jan 2018
Race 16
28 Jan 2018
Race 17
11 Feb 2018
Race 18
18 Feb 2018
Race 19
18 Feb 2018
Race 20
25 Mar 2018
Race 21
22 Apr 2018
Race 22
29 Apr 2018
Score
13880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
31422441215534215 (DNC)333 (DNC)2541.0
23611Ten Pound NoteFlying FifteenTrevor Williams12234210 (DNC)10 (DNC)1313435 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)213 (DNC)8 (DNC)9 (DNC)45.0
31990Bear AllNs14Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
7 (DNC)7 (DNC)3433253226223338 (DNC)8 (DNC)3 (DNC)8 (DNC)9 (DNC)56.0
41406Tenth Prime29erCharlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
7 (DNC)7 (DNC)11119 (DNF)9 (DNF)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)551228 (DNC)8 (DNC)13360.0
52109Supertoy ContendsContenderBrian Carroll432 (DUT)2 (DUT)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)336 (DNC)6 (DNC)428 (DNC)7 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)3 (DNC)5267.0
6V05NitroFormula FifteenMark Jefferis1 (DUT)1 (DUT)6879 (DNF)176 (DNC)6 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)115 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)3 (DNC)1670.0
73099Molly 'O'Flying FifteenJohn Foley
  Noelene Foley
245569 (DNS)626 (DNC)6 (DNC)348 (DNC)7 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)17 (DNS)3 (DNC)8 (DNC)9 (DNC)75.0
83672ImpulseFlying FifteenJim Callahan557759 (DNF)546 (DNC)6 (DNC)618 (DNC)7 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)1543 (DNC)8 (DNC)9 (DNC)80.0
94040Fforty FfortyFlying FifteenBill Shand
  David Parish
7 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)11 (DNC)8576448 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)423 (DNC)8 (DNC)9 (DNC)95.0
10163901Weasel On EdgeLaser 4.7Taj Duff7 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)11 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)3 (DNC)61108.0
112756FawkesFlying Fifteen Mk 1John Foley7 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)11 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)3 (DNC)44109.0
122929BurrunanTasarAndrew Sayle7 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)11 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)653 (DNC)8 (DNC)9 (DNC)113.0
129018Card Sharks505Andrew McC7 (DNC)7 (DNC)8610 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)3 (DNC)8 (DNC)9 (DNC)113.0
14335Zipperdidoodah470Andrew Sayle7 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNC)11 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)3 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNS)117.0
151842HoopoeNs14Neil Smith8 (DUT)8 (DUT)10 (DNC)10 (DNS)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)67 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)3 (DNC)8 (DNC)9 (DNC)118.0
15 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Division 2 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
15 Oct 2017
Race 2
15 Oct 2017
Race 3
22 Oct 2017
Race 4
22 Oct 2017
Race 5
5 Nov 2017
Race 6
5 Nov 2017
Race 7
19 Nov 2017
Race 8
19 Nov 2017
Race 9
26 Nov 2017
Race 10
26 Nov 2017
Race 11
17 Dec 2017
Race 12
17 Dec 2017
Race 13
21 Jan 2018
Race 14
21 Jan 2018
Race 15
28 Jan 2018
Race 16
28 Jan 2018
Race 17
11 Feb 2018
Race 18
18 Feb 2018
Race 19
18 Feb 2018
Race 20
25 Mar 2018
Race 21
22 Apr 2018
Race 22
29 Apr 2018
Score
1G101ChibizuluZulu Mini TonnerPeter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
ABN1ABN3ABN51 (DUT)ABNABN2ABN42ABN6ABN31ABN5 (DNS)3117.0
2505Its AlrightRoss 830Brian CollinsABN10ABN5ABN65ABNABN1ABN24ABN7ABN23ABN155 (DNC)28.0
3417White PointerEtchellsFleming RasmussenABN2ABN9 (DNC)ABN2 (DUT)9 (DNC)ABNABN3ABN67ABN1ABN7 (DNC)2 (DUT)ABN6 (DNC)4329.0
4247GrowlerEtchellsKevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
ABN12 (DNC)ABN1ABN9 (DNC)2ABNABN4ABN10 (DNC)3ABN3ABN15ABN6 (DNC)65 (DNC)30.0
44282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
ABN3ABN7ABN43ABNABN6ABN15ABN2ABN7 (DNC)2ABN5 (RET)11 (DNC)5 (DNC)30.0
61567Itchy FeetNoelex 30/Farr 940Norbert HroudaABN5ABN9 (DNC)ABN39 (DNC)ABNABN8ABN711 (DNC)ABN4ABN7 (DNC)8 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)1243.0
63035LongnoseAdams 13Frank NottABN12 (DNC)ABN4ABN21ABNABN5ABN511 (DNC)ABN12 (DNC)ABN7 (DNC)8 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)11 (DNC)5 (DNC)43.0
81590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940Jenny HolterABN9ABN6ABN9 (DNC)4ABNABN11 (DNC)ABN10 (DNC)1ABN5ABN7 (DNC)4ABN6 (DNC)11 (DNC)5 (DNC)47.0
982GhostDragonJohn JohnsonABN4ABN9 (DNC)ABN16ABNABN11 (DNC)ABN10 (DNC)11 (DNC)ABN12 (DNC)ABN7 (DNC)8 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)11 (DNC)5 (DNC)56.0
1036Time BanditCastle 650Roger BurnettABN12 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)ABNABN11 (DNC)ABN10 (DNC)6ABN9ABN48 (DNC)ABN5 (RET)25 (DNC)57.0
11342Vintage RedRL 24 SKMark FrancisABN6ABN9 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)ABNABN11 (DNC)ABN311 (DNC)ABN12 (DNC)ABN7 (DNC)8 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)75 (DNC)60.0
127008Ripping YarnsThompson 7 David GriffithsABN8ABN2ABN9 (DNC)7ABNABN11 (DNC)ABN10 (DNC)11 (DNC)ABN12 (DNC)ABN7 (DNC)8 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)11 (DNC)5 (DNC)62.0
1316Waza RagerRoss 780 (Mod)David HomewoodABN12 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)ABNABN7ABN10 (DNC)11 (DNC)ABN8ABN7 (DNC)8 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)11 (DNC)5 (DNC)68.0
1314Helter SkelterSth. Coast 22AJohn DingeyABN12 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)ABNABN11 (DNC)ABN88ABN10ABN7 (DNC)8 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)85 (DNC)68.0
155RaptorCastle 550 Ron PeelABN7ABN9 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)ABNABN11 (DNC)ABN10 (DNC)11 (DNC)ABN12 (DNC)ABN7 (DNC)8 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)11 (DNC)5 (DNC)70.0
16733MambareNoelex 25Brett StaffordABN12 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)ABNABN11 (DNC)ABN10 (DNC)11 (DNC)ABN12 (DNC)ABN58 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)11 (DNC)5 (DNC)72.0
16600Cosmic SedsoRL 24 DKPaul CorbenABN12 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)ABNABN11 (DNC)ABN10 (DNC)11 (DNC)ABN12 (DNC)ABN7 (DNC)6ABN6 (DNC)11 (DNC)5 (DNC)72.0
16870EscapadeNoelex 25Cameron RitterABN12 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)ABNABN11 (DNC)ABN10 (DNC)9ABN12 (DNC)ABN7 (DNC)8 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)11 (DNC)5 (DNC)72.0
163019Full CircleTimpenny 770 SK Rod GardinerABN12 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)ABNABN9ABN10 (DNC)11 (DNC)ABN12 (DNC)ABN7 (DNC)8 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)11 (DNC)5 (DNC)72.0
20G189NutmegEndeavour 24D WilliamsABN12 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)ABN8 (DNF)9 (DNC)ABNABN11 (DNC)ABN10 (DNC)11 (DNC)ABN12 (DNC)ABN7 (DNC)8 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)11 (DNC)5 (DNC)73.0
2048TroppoHaines Hunter SupertrampPeter BoyleABN12 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)ABNABN11 (DNC)ABN10 (DNC)11 (DNC)ABN12 (DNC)ABN7 (DNC)8 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)10 (DNF)5 (DNC)73.0
22542TremolinoEtchellsMike SowaABN12 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)ABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)ABNABN? (DUT)ABN10 (DNC)11 (DNC)ABN12 (DNC)ABN7 (DNC)8 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)11 (DNC)5 (DNC)74.0
29 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Division 3 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
15 Oct 2017
Race 2
15 Oct 2017
Race 3
22 Oct 2017
Race 4
22 Oct 2017
Race 5
5 Nov 2017
Race 6
5 Nov 2017
Race 7
19 Nov 2017
Race 8
19 Nov 2017
Race 9
26 Nov 2017
Race 10
26 Nov 2017
Race 11
17 Dec 2017
Race 12
17 Dec 2017
Race 13
21 Jan 2018
Race 14
21 Jan 2018
Race 15
28 Jan 2018
Race 16
28 Jan 2018
Race 17
11 Feb 2018
Race 18
18 Feb 2018
Race 19
18 Feb 2018
Race 20
25 Mar 2018
Race 21
22 Apr 2018
Race 22
29 Apr 2018
Score
1128658True NorthLaserNeil Zizman14326 (DNC)5 (DNC)327 (DNC)7 (DNC)22121113324 (DNC)5 (DNC)37.0
21218Wicked WeaselMinnowTaj Duff6 (DNC)6 (DNC)136 (DNC)5 (DNC)11116 (DNC)6 (DNC)10 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)28 (DNC)8 (DNC)14 (DNC)5 (DNC)62.0
33125Inside Joke125Melody Jefferis
  Daniel Paganella
325 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)237 (DNC)7 (DNC)1110 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)1169.0
4128815Cool RunningLaser RadialBrod Lang435 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)212210 (DNF)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)75.0
53005Rocket Cow125Melody Jefferis
  Enola Jefferis
6 (DNC)6 (DNC)21117 (DNF)7 (DNC)226 (DNC)6 (DNC)10 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)76.0
544XSabre (DP)SabreDaniel Paganella6 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)4344536 (DNC)6 (DNC)10 (DNC)9 (DNC)4438 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)76.0
7366Never Too OldSabreLouise South6 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)438 (DNC)7 (DNC)11 (DNC)225 (DNC)2279.0
7625BlueSabreKen Thomas6 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)32553544778 (DNC)7 (DNC)58 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)79.0
92950Brian LloydPacerW/oSpinArcher Manuell215 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)358 (DNC)7 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)86.0
103641Jack's ToySailfishBrian Carroll6 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)10 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)11 (DNC)115 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)89.0
1144XSabre (AS)SabreMelody Jefferis6 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)446 (DNC)6 (DNC)10 (DNC)9 (DNC)57 (DNC)48 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)90.0
12101Joe BlowSpitfireJohn Foley6 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)10 (DNC)9 (DNC)3311 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)94.0
132950Brian LloydPacerW/oSpinPaul Wilson6 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)10 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)11 (DNC)445 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)95.0
14502Oskar WildMinnowOskar Watkinson6 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)10 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNF)554 (RET)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)96.0
15446Banana BoatSabreArcher Manuell6 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)3310 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)97.0
151984Weapon Of ChoiceSabreTim Heaney6 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)648 (DNC)7 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)97.0
1512856Chill PillLaser RadialEthen Perry6 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)866510 (DNF)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)97.0
185Francis JnrPacerW/oSpinJack Chapman6 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)25 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)10 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)99.0
19708Deadly Chicken125Mark Francis6 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)59 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)11 (DNC)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)100.0
201804Bills BoatSabreMelody Jefferis6 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)10 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)10 (DNF)8 (DNC)8 (DNC)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)3101.0
20990SwiftMinnowSara Melrose6 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)6 (DNC)5 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)10 (DNC)9 (DNC)8 (DNC)7 (DNC)11 (DNC)7 (DNF)7 (DNS)5 (DNC)4 (DNC)5 (DNC)101.0
27 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Division 4 - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
15 Oct 2017
Race 2
15 Oct 2017
Race 3
22 Oct 2017
Race 4
22 Oct 2017
Race 5
5 Nov 2017
Race 6
5 Nov 2017
Race 7
19 Nov 2017
Race 8
19 Nov 2017
Race 9
26 Nov 2017
Race 10
26 Nov 2017
Race 11
17 Dec 2017
Race 12
17 Dec 2017
Race 13
21 Jan 2018
Race 14
21 Jan 2018
Race 15
28 Jan 2018
Race 16
28 Jan 2018
Race 17
11 Feb 2018
Race 18
18 Feb 2018
Race 19
18 Feb 2018
Race 20
25 Mar 2018
Race 21
22 Apr 2018
Race 22
29 Apr 2018
Score
11751Gone ViralMosquito Cat SpinJaime Zizman
  Ben Bockman
113332ABNABN3 (DNC)2 (DNC)113 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)ABN3 (DNC)16 (DNC)27.0
11789ImmunityMosquito Sloop SpinNeil Joiner3 (DNC)3 (DNC)1 (DUT)1 (DUT)11ABNABN3 (DNC)2 (DNC)433 (DNC)ABN323 (DNC)3 (DNC)ABN3 (DNC)3127.0
31830Still BittenMosquito Cat + SpinGary Maskiell
  Oskar Watkinson
3 (DNC)3 (DNC)2123ABNABN3 (DNC)2 (DNC)353 (DNC)ABN113 (DNC)3 (DNC)ABN3 (DNC)8 (DNC)6 (DNC)30.0
4134WaterworksNacra 5.5Aaron Manuell3 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)ABNABN12 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)1ABN4311ABN3 (DNC)4334.0
51775Karma CatMosquito Cat + SpinTim Shepperd3 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)ABNABN3 (DNC)2 (DNC)523 (DNC)ABN243 (DNC)3 (DNC)ABN3 (DNC)2235.0
61790Bee AlertMosquito Cat + SpinPeter Nikitin3 (DNC)3 (DNC)125 (DNC)5 (DNC)ABNABN3 (DNC)2 (DNC)243 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)ABN3 (DNC)8 (DNC)6 (DNC)37.0
7873ReboundA Class (Classic)Neil Maskiell3 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)ABNABN3 (DNC)2 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)3 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)ABN18 (DNC)6 (DNC)47.0
711226MobieHobie 18Neil Maskiell3 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)ABNABN3 (DNC)2 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)3 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)ABN3 (DNC)7 (DNS)447.0
9670HydrosaurusHydra 16Darrin Thomison3 (DNC)3 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)ABNABN3 (DNC)2 (DNC)7 (DNC)7 (DNC)3 (DNC)ABN6 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DNC)3 (DNC)ABN3 (DNC)7 (DNF)6 (DNC)49.0
12 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Race 115 Oct 2017

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13611Ten Pound NoteFlying FifteenTrevor Williams0:54:410.7620:41:4010.7680.7740.774
23099Molly 'O'Flying FifteenJohn Foley
  Noelene Foley
0:55:310.7570:42:0120.7600.7620.762
33880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:53:460.7870:42:1830.7870.7870.787
42109Supertoy ContendsContenderBrian Carroll0:56:100.7540:42:2140.7540.7530.753
53672ImpulseFlying FifteenJim Callahan0:54:340.8910:48:3750.8460.8020.775
V05NitroFormula FifteenMark JefferisDUT0.854
1842HoopoeNs14Neil SmithDUT0.743

Division 2, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1128658True NorthLaserNeil Zizman0:46:190.7040:32:3610.7130.7220.722
22950Brian LloydPacerW/oSpinArcher Manuell0:54:140.6170:33:2720.6170.6170.617
33125Inside Joke125Melody Jefferis
  Daniel Paganella
0:51:240.6520:33:3030.6520.6510.651
4128815Cool RunningLaser RadialBrod Lang0:51:230.6700:34:2540.6610.6510.651

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11751Gone ViralMosquito Cat SpinJaime Zizman
  Ben Bockman
0:57:191.0030:57:2911.0031.0031.003

Race 215 Oct 2017

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:50:090.7870:39:2810.7940.8000.800
23611Ten Pound NoteFlying FifteenTrevor Williams0:51:440.7680:39:4320.7720.7750.775
32109Supertoy ContendsContenderBrian Carroll0:53:110.7540:40:0630.7540.7540.754
43099Molly 'O'Flying FifteenJohn Foley
  Noelene Foley
0:53:140.7600:40:2740.7570.7530.753
53672ImpulseFlying FifteenJim Callahan0:51:410.8460:43:4350.8110.7760.776
V05NitroFormula FifteenMark JefferisDUT0.854
1842HoopoeNs14Neil SmithDUT0.743

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1G101ChibizuluZulu Mini TonnerPeter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
1:43:380.7291:15:3210.7600.7910.791
2417White PointerEtchellsFleming Rasmussen1:31:100.8511:17:3520.8750.8990.899
34282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
1:49:160.7211:18:4630.7360.7500.750
482GhostDragonJohn Johnson1:46:400.7661:21:4240.7680.7690.769
51567Itchy FeetNoelex 30/Farr 940Norbert Hrouda1:40:440.8141:21:5950.8140.8140.814
6342Vintage RedRL 24 SKMark Francis1:54:400.7251:23:0860.7200.7150.715
75RaptorCastle 550 Ron Peel2:03:330.6751:23:2370.6700.6640.664
87008Ripping YarnsThompson 7 David Griffiths1:33:220.8951:23:3380.8870.8780.878
91590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940Jenny Holter1:41:200.8251:23:3690.8170.8090.809
10505Its AlrightRoss 830Brian Collins1:42:210.8471:26:41100.8240.8010.801

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
12950Brian LloydPacerW/oSpinArcher Manuell0:48:050.6170:29:4010.6200.6230.623
23125Inside Joke125Melody Jefferis
  Daniel Paganella
0:45:560.6520:29:5620.6520.6520.652
3128815Cool RunningLaser RadialBrod Lang0:46:590.6610:31:0330.6490.6370.637
4128658True NorthLaserNeil Zizman0:44:050.7130:31:2540.6960.6790.679

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11751Gone ViralMosquito Cat SpinJaime Zizman
  Ben Bockman
0:49:001.0030:49:0811.0031.0031.003

Race 322 Oct 2017

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11406Tenth Prime29erCharlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:51:320.8320:42:5210.8520.8720.872
23611Ten Pound NoteFlying FifteenTrevor Williams0:57:290.7720:44:2220.7770.7810.781
31990Bear AllNs14Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
1:00:200.7430:44:4930.7440.7440.744
43880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:56:350.7940:44:5540.7940.7940.794
53099Molly 'O'Flying FifteenJohn Foley
  Noelene Foley
0:59:450.7570:45:1350.7550.7520.752
6V05NitroFormula FifteenMark Jefferis0:53:310.8540:45:4260.8470.8390.839
73672ImpulseFlying FifteenJim Callahan0:57:320.8110:46:3970.7960.7810.781
89018Card Sharks505Andrew McC0:58:320.8230:48:1080.7950.7670.767
2109Supertoy ContendsContenderBrian CarrollDUT0.754

Division 2, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11218Wicked WeaselMinnowTaj Duff1:04:080.5090:32:3810.5110.5120.512
23005Rocket Cow125Melody Jefferis
  Enola Jefferis
0:50:330.6500:32:5120.6500.6500.650
3128658True NorthLaserNeil Zizman0:51:390.6960:35:5630.6660.6360.636

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11790Bee AlertMosquito Cat + SpinPeter Nikitin0:54:330.9930:54:1010.9991.0051.005
21830Still BittenMosquito Cat + SpinGary Maskiell
  Oskar Watkinson
0:52:461.0390:54:4921.0391.0391.039
31751Gone ViralMosquito Cat SpinJaime Zizman
  Ben Bockman
1:06:371.0031:06:4930.9530.9030.823
1789ImmunityMosquito Sloop SpinNeil JoinerDUT1.000

Race 422 Oct 2017

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11406Tenth Prime29erCharlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:45:320.8520:38:4710.8810.9090.909
23880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:51:400.7940:41:0120.7980.8010.801
33611Ten Pound NoteFlying FifteenTrevor Williams0:53:000.7770:41:1030.7790.7810.781
41990Bear AllNs14Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:55:380.7440:41:2340.7440.7440.744
53099Molly 'O'Flying FifteenJohn Foley
  Noelene Foley
0:55:250.7550:41:5050.7510.7470.747
69018Card Sharks505Andrew McC0:53:290.7950:42:3160.7850.7740.774
73672ImpulseFlying FifteenJim Callahan0:53:520.7960:42:5270.7820.7680.768
8V05NitroFormula FifteenMark Jefferis0:51:250.8470:43:3380.8260.8050.805
1842HoopoeNs14Neil SmithDNS0.743100.743
2109Supertoy ContendsContenderBrian CarrollDUT0.754

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1247GrowlerEtchellsKevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
1:34:230.8181:17:1210.8520.8850.885
27008Ripping YarnsThompson 7 David Griffiths1:28:090.8871:18:1120.9170.9470.947
3G101ChibizuluZulu Mini TonnerPeter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
1:44:530.7601:19:4230.7780.7960.796
43035LongnoseAdams 13Frank Nott1:41:210.8241:23:3040.8240.8240.824
5505Its AlrightRoss 830Brian Collins1:41:540.8241:23:5750.8220.8190.819
61590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940Jenny Holter1:42:470.8171:23:5860.8150.8120.812
74282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
2:00:080.7361:28:2570.7160.6950.695

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13005Rocket Cow125Melody Jefferis
  Enola Jefferis
0:44:500.6500:29:0810.6620.6740.674
2128658True NorthLaserNeil Zizman0:45:220.6660:30:1220.6660.6660.666
31218Wicked WeaselMinnowTaj Duff1:00:250.5110:30:5230.5060.5000.500

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11830Still BittenMosquito Cat + SpinGary Maskiell
  Oskar Watkinson
0:45:241.0390:47:1011.0691.0991.099
21790Bee AlertMosquito Cat + SpinPeter Nikitin0:49:580.9990:49:5520.9990.9990.999
31751Gone ViralMosquito Cat SpinJaime Zizman
  Ben Bockman
1:06:090.9531:03:0230.9050.8580.755
1789ImmunityMosquito Sloop SpinNeil JoinerDUT1.000

Race 55 Nov 2017

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11406Tenth Prime29erCharlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:39:170.8810:34:3610.9100.9380.938
23880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:45:520.7980:36:3620.8010.8030.803
31990Bear AllNs14Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:49:130.7440:36:3730.7460.7480.748
43611Ten Pound NoteFlying FifteenTrevor Williams0:47:180.7790:36:5040.7790.7790.779
53672ImpulseFlying FifteenJim Callahan0:47:250.7820:37:0450.7800.7770.777
63099Molly 'O'Flying FifteenJohn Foley
  Noelene Foley
0:51:410.7510:38:4860.7320.7130.713
7V05NitroFormula FifteenMark Jefferis0:55:060.8260:45:3070.7850.7430.668
84040Fforty FfortyFlying FifteenBill Shand
  David Parish
0:46:131.0000:46:1380.9500.9000.797

Division 2, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13005Rocket Cow125Melody Jefferis
  Enola Jefferis
0:43:350.6620:28:5110.6950.7280.994
25Francis JnrPacerW/oSpinJack Chapman0:43:191.0000:43:1921.0001.0001.000
3625BlueSabreKen Thomas0:45:361.0000:45:3630.9750.9500.950
444XSabre (DP)SabreDaniel Paganella0:47:351.0000:47:3540.9550.9100.910

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11789ImmunityMosquito Sloop SpinNeil Joiner0:36:091.0000:36:0911.0171.0331.033
21830Still BittenMosquito Cat + SpinGary Maskiell
  Oskar Watkinson
0:34:561.0690:37:2021.0691.0691.069
31751Gone ViralMosquito Cat SpinJaime Zizman
  Ben Bockman
0:45:550.9050:41:3330.8600.8150.813

Race 65 Nov 2017

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11406Tenth Prime29erCharlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:37:460.9100:34:2210.9180.9260.926
23611Ten Pound NoteFlying FifteenTrevor Williams0:44:460.7790:34:5220.7800.7810.781
31990Bear AllNs14Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:46:540.7460:34:5930.7460.7460.746
43880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:43:580.8010:35:1340.7990.7960.796
54040Fforty FfortyFlying FifteenBill Shand
  David Parish
0:45:310.9500:43:1450.9030.8550.769
3099Molly 'O'Flying FifteenJohn Foley
  Noelene Foley
DNS0.73290.732
V05NitroFormula FifteenMark JefferisDNF0.78590.785
3672ImpulseFlying FifteenJim CallahanDNF0.78090.780

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
182GhostDragonJohn Johnson1:28:370.7681:08:0310.7950.8220.822
23035LongnoseAdams 13Frank Nott1:23:040.8241:08:2620.8510.8770.877
31567Itchy FeetNoelex 30/Farr 940Norbert Hrouda1:29:310.8141:12:5230.8140.8140.814
44282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
1:42:190.7161:13:1540.7140.7120.712
5G101ChibizuluZulu Mini TonnerPeter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
1:37:180.7781:15:4250.7640.7490.749
6505Its AlrightRoss 830Brian Collins1:33:250.8221:16:4760.8010.7800.780
G189NutmegEndeavour 24D WilliamsDNF1.00081.000
417White PointerEtchellsFleming RasmussenDUT0.875

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13005Rocket Cow125Melody Jefferis
  Enola Jefferis
0:44:230.6950:30:5010.7300.7640.954
2625BlueSabreKen Thomas0:43:270.9750:42:2120.9750.9750.975
344XSabre (DP)SabreDaniel Paganella0:44:240.9550:42:2430.9550.9540.954

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11789ImmunityMosquito Sloop SpinNeil Joiner0:35:231.0170:35:5911.0251.0331.033
21751Gone ViralMosquito Cat SpinJaime Zizman
  Ben Bockman
0:42:290.8600:36:3220.8600.8600.860
31830Still BittenMosquito Cat + SpinGary Maskiell
  Oskar Watkinson
0:36:151.0690:38:4531.0391.0081.008

Race 719 Nov 2017

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1V05NitroFormula FifteenMark Jefferis0:39:000.7850:30:3610.8240.8640.872
21990Bear AllNs14Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:43:000.7460:32:0420.7690.7910.791
32109Supertoy ContendsContenderBrian Carroll0:44:320.7540:33:3430.7590.7630.763
43880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:42:340.7990:34:0040.7990.7990.799
53672ImpulseFlying FifteenJim Callahan0:43:550.7800:34:1550.7770.7740.774
63099Molly 'O'Flying FifteenJohn Foley
  Noelene Foley
0:46:500.7320:34:1660.7290.7260.726
74040Fforty FfortyFlying FifteenBill Shand
  David Parish
0:43:160.9030:39:0470.8580.8130.786
1406Tenth Prime29erCharlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
DNF0.91890.918

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13035LongnoseAdams 13Frank Nott1:09:110.8510:58:5210.8610.8700.870
2247GrowlerEtchellsKevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
1:09:080.8520:58:5420.8620.8710.871
34282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
1:24:120.7141:00:0730.7150.7150.715
41590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940Jenny Holter1:13:540.8151:00:1340.8150.8150.815
5505Its AlrightRoss 830Brian Collins1:17:160.8011:01:5350.7900.7790.779
682GhostDragonJohn Johnson1:18:010.7951:02:0160.7840.7720.772
77008Ripping YarnsThompson 7 David Griffiths1:11:260.9171:05:3070.8800.8430.843
G101ChibizuluZulu Mini TonnerPeter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
DUT0.764

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11218Wicked WeaselMinnowTaj Duff0:48:540.5060:24:4410.5200.5340.534
23125Inside Joke125Melody Jefferis
  Daniel Paganella
0:38:480.6520:25:1720.6630.6740.674
3128658True NorthLaserNeil Zizman0:39:150.6660:26:0830.6660.6660.666
444XSabre (DP)SabreDaniel Paganella0:40:070.9550:38:1840.9550.9550.651
5625BlueSabreKen Thomas0:43:530.9750:42:4750.9750.9750.596
3005Rocket Cow125Melody Jefferis
  Enola Jefferis
DNF0.73070.730

Division 4, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 819 Nov 2017

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:45:590.7990:36:4410.8070.8150.815
23099Molly 'O'Flying FifteenJohn Foley
  Noelene Foley
0:50:290.7290:36:4820.7360.7420.742
32109Supertoy ContendsContenderBrian Carroll0:49:070.7590:37:1630.7610.7630.763
43672ImpulseFlying FifteenJim Callahan0:48:140.7770:37:2840.7770.7770.777
51990Bear AllNs14Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:49:490.7690:38:1850.7610.7520.752
64040Fforty FfortyFlying FifteenBill Shand
  David Parish
0:46:310.8580:39:5460.8320.8050.805
7V05NitroFormula FifteenMark Jefferis0:56:070.8240:46:1470.7830.7420.668
1406Tenth Prime29erCharlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
DNF0.91890.918

Division 2, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11218Wicked WeaselMinnowTaj Duff0:50:290.5200:26:1510.5420.5640.564
2128658True NorthLaserNeil Zizman0:40:220.6660:26:5320.6860.7060.706
33125Inside Joke125Melody Jefferis
  Daniel Paganella
0:42:580.6630:28:2930.6630.6630.663
444XSabre (DP)SabreDaniel Paganella0:42:100.9550:40:1640.9550.9550.675
5625BlueSabreKen Thomas0:45:330.9750:44:2450.9750.9750.625

Division 4, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 926 Nov 2017

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13611Ten Pound NoteFlying FifteenTrevor Williams0:46:540.7800:36:3410.7860.7920.792
23880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:46:040.8070:37:1020.8070.8070.807
31990Bear AllNs14Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:49:070.7610:37:2230.7590.7570.757
44040Fforty FfortyFlying FifteenBill Shand
  David Parish
0:47:480.8320:39:4640.8050.7780.778

Division 2, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11218Wicked WeaselMinnowTaj Duff0:51:020.5420:27:3910.5690.5960.853
23005Rocket Cow125Melody Jefferis
  Enola Jefferis
0:40:300.7300:29:3320.7670.8031.075
3625BlueSabreKen Thomas0:44:390.9750:43:3230.9750.9750.975
444XSabre (AS)SabreMelody Jefferis0:43:461.0000:43:4640.9980.9950.995
544XSabre (DP)SabreDaniel Paganella0:46:550.9550:44:4850.9420.9280.928

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1134WaterworksNacra 5.5Aaron Manuell1:05:001.0001:05:0011.0001.0001.000

Race 1026 Nov 2017

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:54:270.8070:43:5610.8100.8130.813
21990Bear AllNs14Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:58:210.7590:44:1720.7590.7590.759
33611Ten Pound NoteFlying FifteenTrevor Williams0:56:430.7860:44:3430.7840.7810.781
44040Fforty FfortyFlying FifteenBill Shand
  David Parish
0:55:530.8050:44:5940.7990.7920.792

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1505Its AlrightRoss 830Brian Collins1:49:100.7901:26:1410.8180.8460.846
2G101ChibizuluZulu Mini TonnerPeter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
1:55:030.7641:27:5320.7840.8030.803
3417White PointerEtchellsFleming Rasmussen1:44:170.8751:31:1430.8810.8860.886
4247GrowlerEtchellsKevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
1:46:010.8621:31:2340.8670.8720.872
53035LongnoseAdams 13Frank Nott1:47:190.8611:32:2450.8610.8610.861
64282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
2:09:240.7151:32:3160.7150.7140.714
716Waza RagerRoss 780 (Mod)David Homewood1:59:050.8021:35:3070.7890.7760.776
81567Itchy FeetNoelex 30/Farr 940Norbert Hrouda1:58:590.8141:36:5180.7960.7770.777
93019Full CircleTimpenny 770 SK Rod Gardiner2:20:031.0002:20:0391.0001.0000.660
542TremolinoEtchellsMike SowaDUT0.863

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11218Wicked WeaselMinnowTaj Duff1:04:550.5690:36:5610.5970.6260.761
23005Rocket Cow125Melody Jefferis
  Enola Jefferis
0:49:570.7670:38:1820.8050.8440.990
344XSabre (DP)SabreDaniel Paganella0:52:290.9420:49:2630.9420.9420.942
444XSabre (AS)SabreMelody Jefferis0:53:420.9980:53:3540.9600.9210.921
5625BlueSabreKen Thomas0:58:590.9750:57:3050.9260.8770.838

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH

Race 1117 Dec 2017

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13611Ten Pound NoteFlying FifteenTrevor Williams0:49:100.7840:38:3210.7860.7870.787
21990Bear AllNs14Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:50:510.7590:38:3520.7600.7610.761
33099Molly 'O'Flying FifteenJohn Foley
  Noelene Foley
0:52:350.7360:38:4230.7360.7360.736
42109Supertoy ContendsContenderBrian Carroll0:51:190.7610:39:0340.7580.7540.754
53880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:48:350.8100:39:2150.8040.7970.797
63672ImpulseFlying FifteenJim Callahan0:51:540.7770:40:1960.7620.7460.746

Division 2, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13125Inside Joke125Melody Jefferis
  Daniel Paganella
0:43:520.6630:29:0510.6710.6790.679
2128658True NorthLaserNeil Zizman0:43:240.6860:29:4620.6860.6860.686
3446Banana BoatSabreArcher Manuell0:55:030.6320:34:4730.6000.5690.541
4625BlueSabreKen Thomas0:46:210.9260:42:5540.9260.9260.642

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11751Gone ViralMosquito Cat SpinJaime Zizman
  Ben Bockman
0:47:130.8600:40:3610.8650.8690.869
21790Bee AlertMosquito Cat + SpinPeter Nikitin0:40:520.9990:40:4921.0021.0041.004
31830Still BittenMosquito Cat + SpinGary Maskiell
  Oskar Watkinson
0:39:311.0390:41:0331.0391.0391.039
41789ImmunityMosquito Sloop SpinNeil Joiner0:40:211.0250:41:2141.0211.0171.017
51775Karma CatMosquito Cat + SpinTim Shepperd0:42:481.0000:42:4850.9800.9590.959

Race 1217 Dec 2017

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13672ImpulseFlying FifteenJim Callahan0:46:470.7620:35:3810.7670.7710.771
22109Supertoy ContendsContenderBrian Carroll0:47:190.7580:35:5220.7600.7620.762
33611Ten Pound NoteFlying FifteenTrevor Williams0:45:540.7860:36:0430.7860.7860.786
43099Molly 'O'Flying FifteenJohn Foley
  Noelene Foley
0:49:020.7360:36:0540.7360.7360.736
53880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:45:420.8040:36:4450.7970.7890.789
61990Bear AllNs14Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:49:010.7600:37:1560.7480.7360.736

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
14282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
1:42:320.7151:13:1810.7200.7240.724
2505Its AlrightRoss 830Brian Collins1:29:470.8181:13:2620.8220.8260.826
3342Vintage RedRL 24 SKMark Francis1:42:260.7201:13:4530.7220.7240.724
4G101ChibizuluZulu Mini TonnerPeter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
1:34:390.7841:14:1240.7840.7840.784
53035LongnoseAdams 13Frank Nott1:26:350.8611:14:3250.8590.8570.857
6417White PointerEtchellsFleming Rasmussen1:25:590.8811:15:4560.8720.8630.863
71567Itchy FeetNoelex 30/Farr 940Norbert Hrouda1:37:190.7961:17:2770.7790.7620.762
814Helter SkelterSth. Coast 22AJohn Dingey1:44:380.9671:41:1080.9670.9670.709

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13125Inside Joke125Melody Jefferis
  Daniel Paganella
0:40:230.6710:27:0510.6880.7050.705
2128658True NorthLaserNeil Zizman0:41:300.6860:28:2820.6860.6860.686
3446Banana BoatSabreArcher Manuell0:54:450.6000:32:5130.5700.5400.520
4625BlueSabreKen Thomas0:46:210.9260:42:5540.9260.9260.614

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11751Gone ViralMosquito Cat SpinJaime Zizman
  Ben Bockman
0:41:050.8650:35:3210.8840.9030.903
21775Karma CatMosquito Cat + SpinTim Shepperd0:37:260.9800:36:4120.9860.9910.991
31789ImmunityMosquito Sloop SpinNeil Joiner0:36:201.0210:37:0531.0211.0211.021
41790Bee AlertMosquito Cat + SpinPeter Nikitin0:39:011.0020:39:0540.9760.9500.950
51830Still BittenMosquito Cat + SpinGary Maskiell
  Oskar Watkinson
0:41:141.0390:42:5050.9870.9350.899

Race 1321 Jan 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1V05NitroFormula FifteenMark Jefferis0:56:130.7830:44:0110.8160.8490.849
21990Bear AllNs14Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
1:03:030.7480:47:0920.7530.7570.757
33880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:59:530.7970:47:4330.7970.7970.797
43611Ten Pound NoteFlying FifteenTrevor Williams1:01:430.7860:48:3040.7800.7730.773
51406Tenth Prime29erCharlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:56:360.9180:51:5750.8810.8430.843
61842HoopoeNs14Neil Smith1:10:370.7430:52:2860.7100.6760.676

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940Jenny Holter1:33:100.8151:15:5510.8400.8640.864
2G101ChibizuluZulu Mini TonnerPeter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
1:37:290.7841:16:2520.8050.8260.826
3247GrowlerEtchellsKevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
1:30:270.8671:18:2530.8790.8900.890
4505Its AlrightRoss 830Brian Collins1:36:000.8221:18:5440.8300.8380.838
54282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
1:51:480.7201:20:2950.7200.7200.720
636Time BanditCastle 650Roger Burnett2:00:590.7251:27:4260.6950.6650.665
7417White PointerEtchellsFleming Rasmussen1:42:450.8721:29:3570.8280.7850.783
814Helter SkelterSth. Coast 22AJohn Dingey2:06:580.9672:02:4680.9670.9670.634
9870EscapadeNoelex 25Cameron Ritter2:26:001.0002:26:0091.0001.0000.551

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1128658True NorthLaserNeil Zizman0:53:250.6860:36:3810.7200.7550.790
2128815Cool RunningLaser RadialBrod Lang0:57:290.6490:37:1820.6810.7140.734
32950Brian LloydPacerW/oSpinArcher Manuell1:07:250.6200:41:4730.6230.6260.626
4366Never Too OldSabreLouise South1:06:450.6320:42:1140.6320.6320.632
5708Deadly Chicken125Mark Francis0:53:361.0000:53:3650.9500.9000.787
61984Weapon Of ChoiceSabreTim Heaney0:54:521.0000:54:5260.9500.9000.769
7625BlueSabreKen Thomas1:06:470.9261:01:5070.9260.9260.632
812856Chill PillLaser RadialEthen Perry1:15:571.0001:15:5781.0001.0000.555

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1134WaterworksNacra 5.5Aaron Manuell0:51:461.0000:51:4611.0001.0001.000

Race 1421 Jan 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1V05NitroFormula FifteenMark Jefferis0:35:070.8160:28:3910.8190.8220.822
21990Bear AllNs14Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:38:110.7530:28:4520.7550.7560.756
33611Ten Pound NoteFlying FifteenTrevor Williams0:37:010.7800:28:5230.7800.7800.780
43880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:36:410.7970:29:1440.7920.7870.787
51406Tenth Prime29erCharlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:36:240.8810:32:0450.8370.7930.793

Division 2, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1128815Cool RunningLaser RadialBrod Lang0:45:080.6810:30:4410.7150.7490.881
2128658True NorthLaserNeil Zizman0:45:140.7200:32:3420.7560.7920.880
3366Never Too OldSabreLouise South0:56:520.6320:35:5630.6640.6950.700
41984Weapon Of ChoiceSabreTim Heaney0:41:530.9500:39:4740.9500.9500.950
52950Brian LloydPacerW/oSpinArcher Manuell1:04:520.6230:40:2450.6180.6130.613
612856Chill PillLaser RadialEthen Perry0:47:441.0000:47:4460.9500.9000.833
7625BlueSabreKen Thomas1:01:520.9260:57:1770.9260.9260.643

Division 4, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 1528 Jan 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11406Tenth Prime29erCharlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:46:020.8370:38:3110.8620.8870.887
23880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:51:340.7920:40:5020.7920.7920.792
31990Bear AllNs14Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:55:440.7550:42:0430.7440.7330.733

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1417White PointerEtchellsFleming Rasmussen1:23:550.8281:09:2910.8690.9110.929
24282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
1:46:580.7201:17:0120.7250.7290.729
3247GrowlerEtchellsKevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
1:27:420.8791:17:0530.8840.8890.889
41567Itchy FeetNoelex 30/Farr 940Norbert Hrouda1:39:110.7791:17:1540.7830.7860.786
51590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940Jenny Holter1:32:490.8401:17:5850.8400.8400.840
6G101ChibizuluZulu Mini TonnerPeter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
1:40:390.8051:21:0160.7900.7750.775
7505Its AlrightRoss 830Brian Collins1:38:130.8301:21:3170.8120.7940.794
816Waza RagerRoss 780 (Mod)David Homewood1:45:050.7891:22:5480.7660.7420.742
936Time BanditCastle 650Roger Burnett2:09:120.6951:29:4790.6600.6250.603
1014Helter SkelterSth. Coast 22AJohn Dingey1:46:370.9671:43:05100.9190.8700.731

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1128658True NorthLaserNeil Zizman0:45:170.7560:34:1410.7940.8321.039
2128815Cool RunningLaser RadialBrod Lang0:54:440.7150:39:0820.7510.7860.860
3101Joe BlowSpitfireJohn Foley0:47:031.0000:47:0331.0001.0001.000
444XSabre (DP)SabreDaniel Paganella0:53:280.9420:50:2140.9110.8800.880
544XSabre (AS)SabreMelody Jefferis0:52:440.9600:50:3750.9260.8920.892
612856Chill PillLaser RadialEthen Perry1:48:230.9501:42:5760.9500.9500.434

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11830Still BittenMosquito Cat + SpinGary Maskiell
  Oskar Watkinson
0:42:460.9870:42:1211.0361.0861.187
21775Karma CatMosquito Cat + SpinTim Shepperd0:51:290.9860:50:4520.9860.9860.986
31789ImmunityMosquito Sloop SpinNeil Joiner0:53:441.0210:54:5130.9830.9440.944
4134WaterworksNacra 5.5Aaron Manuell0:57:221.0000:57:2240.9500.9000.885

Race 1628 Jan 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:43:070.7920:34:0810.8030.8140.814
21406Tenth Prime29erCharlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:40:420.8620:35:0520.8620.8620.862
31990Bear AllNs14Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:48:290.7440:36:0430.7340.7240.724

Division 2, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1128658True NorthLaserNeil Zizman0:40:230.7940:32:0310.8340.8730.934
2128815Cool RunningLaser RadialBrod Lang0:44:400.7510:33:3220.7890.8260.844
3101Joe BlowSpitfireJohn Foley0:37:431.0000:37:4331.0001.0001.000
444XSabre (DP)SabreDaniel Paganella0:45:180.9110:41:1640.8720.8330.833
512856Chill PillLaser RadialEthen Perry0:45:300.9500:43:1350.9030.8550.829

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11830Still BittenMosquito Cat + SpinGary Maskiell
  Oskar Watkinson
0:36:101.0360:37:2811.0661.0961.096
21789ImmunityMosquito Sloop SpinNeil Joiner0:40:210.9830:39:3920.9830.9830.983
3134WaterworksNacra 5.5Aaron Manuell0:45:250.9500:43:0830.9120.8730.873
41775Karma CatMosquito Cat + SpinTim Shepperd0:44:330.9860:43:5540.9380.8900.890

Race 1711 Feb 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13672ImpulseFlying FifteenJim Callahan0:32:360.7670:25:0010.8050.8440.995
21406Tenth Prime29erCharlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:37:380.8620:32:2620.8620.8620.862
31990Bear AllNs14Andrew Somerville
  Tegwyn Somerville
0:54:290.7340:39:5930.6970.6610.595

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1247GrowlerEtchellsKevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
1:22:190.8841:12:4610.9140.9440.944
2505Its AlrightRoss 830Brian Collins1:31:460.8121:14:3020.8290.8460.846
3G101ChibizuluZulu Mini TonnerPeter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
1:38:190.7901:17:4030.7900.7900.790
436Time BanditCastle 650Roger Burnett2:18:460.6601:31:3540.6270.5940.560
5733MambareNoelex 25Brett Stafford1:49:201.0001:49:2051.0001.0000.710

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1128658True NorthLaserNeil Zizman0:31:100.8340:25:5910.8760.9171.237
21218Wicked WeaselMinnowTaj Duff0:51:430.5970:30:5220.6270.6570.746
344XSabre (DP)SabreDaniel Paganella0:44:140.8720:38:3430.8720.8720.872
444XSabre (AS)SabreMelody Jefferis0:42:140.9260:39:0640.9200.9130.913
5625BlueSabreKen Thomas0:45:550.9260:42:3150.8830.8400.840
12856Chill PillLaser RadialEthen PerryDNF0.903100.903
128815Cool RunningLaser RadialBrod LangDNF0.789100.789
502Oskar WildMinnowOskar WatkinsonDNF1.000101.000
1804Bills BoatSabreMelody JefferisDNF1.000101.000

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1134WaterworksNacra 5.5Aaron Manuell0:49:320.9120:45:1010.9120.9120.912

Race 1818 Feb 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13099Molly 'O'Flying FifteenJohn Foley
  Noelene Foley
0:50:400.7360:37:1710.7480.7600.760
23611Ten Pound NoteFlying FifteenTrevor Williams0:49:160.7800:38:2520.7810.7820.782
33880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:47:590.8030:38:3130.8030.8030.803
44040Fforty FfortyFlying FifteenBill Shand
  David Parish
0:48:430.7990:38:5540.7950.7910.791
53672ImpulseFlying FifteenJim Callahan0:48:480.8050:39:1750.7970.7890.789
62929BurrunanTasarAndrew Sayle0:48:571.0000:48:5760.9500.9000.787

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1G101ChibizuluZulu Mini TonnerPeter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
1:39:420.7901:18:4510.7950.8000.800
24282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
1:49:530.7251:19:3920.7260.7260.726
3505Its AlrightRoss 830Brian Collins1:36:150.8291:19:4730.8290.8290.829
41590Silver CloudNoelex 30/Farr 940Jenny Holter1:35:290.8401:20:1240.8380.8360.836
5247GrowlerEtchellsKevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
1:28:250.9141:20:4850.9080.9020.902
6600Cosmic SedsoRL 24 DKPaul Corben1:40:541.0001:40:5460.9500.9000.791
417White PointerEtchellsFleming RasmussenDUT0.869

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13641Jack's ToySailfishBrian Carroll0:45:450.6030:27:3510.6330.6630.807
2366Never Too OldSabreLouise South0:50:000.6640:33:1220.6970.7300.739
3128658True NorthLaserNeil Zizman0:42:100.8760:36:5630.8760.8760.876
42950Brian LloydPacerW/oSpinPaul Wilson0:57:531.0000:57:5341.0001.0000.638
5502Oskar WildMinnowOskar Watkinson0:58:141.0000:58:1451.0001.0000.634
990SwiftMinnowSara MelroseDNF1.00071.000

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1134WaterworksNacra 5.5Aaron Manuell0:52:120.9120:47:3610.9120.9120.912

Race 1918 Feb 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13611Ten Pound NoteFlying FifteenTrevor Williams0:47:200.7810:36:5810.7950.8090.809
24040Fforty FfortyFlying FifteenBill Shand
  David Parish
0:46:510.7950:37:1420.8060.8170.817
33880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:47:410.8030:38:1730.8030.8030.803
43672ImpulseFlying FifteenJim Callahan0:48:380.7970:38:4540.7920.7870.787
52929BurrunanTasarAndrew Sayle0:48:150.9500:45:5050.9030.8550.793
3099Molly 'O'Flying FifteenJohn Foley
  Noelene Foley
DNS0.74870.748

Division 2, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13641Jack's ToySailfishBrian Carroll0:44:450.6330:28:1910.6650.6960.806
2366Never Too OldSabreLouise South0:48:480.6970:34:0020.7180.7390.739
3128658True NorthLaserNeil Zizman0:41:100.8760:36:0330.8760.8760.876
42950Brian LloydPacerW/oSpinPaul Wilson0:53:251.0000:53:2541.0001.0000.675
5502Oskar WildMinnowOskar Watkinson0:58:101.0000:58:1051.0001.0000.620
990SwiftMinnowSara MelroseDNS1.00071.000

Division 4, Personal handicap results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 2025 Mar 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11406Tenth Prime29erCharlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:33:020.8620:28:2810.8620.8620.862

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1505Its AlrightRoss 830Brian Collins0:43:550.8290:36:2410.8290.8290.829
36Time BanditCastle 650Roger BurnettRET0.62750.627
4282KalimnaTimpenny 770 SK Chris Avery
  Lesley Avery
RET0.72650.726
G101ChibizuluZulu Mini TonnerPeter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
DNS0.79550.795

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11218Wicked WeaselMinnowTaj Duff0:41:450.6270:26:1010.6270.6270.627
2128658True NorthLaserNeil Zizman0:52:390.8760:46:0720.8760.8760.497
502Oskar WildMinnowOskar WatkinsonRET1.00041.000

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1873ReboundA Class (Classic)Neil Maskiell0:34:051.0000:34:0511.0001.0001.000

Race 2122 Apr 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1V05NitroFormula FifteenMark Jefferis1:16:050.8191:02:1810.8390.8590.859
23880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
1:18:310.8031:03:0220.8180.8330.833
31406Tenth Prime29erCharlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
1:15:500.8621:05:2230.8620.8620.862
42756FawkesFlying Fifteen Mk 1John Foley1:27:570.7521:06:0840.7480.7430.743
52109Supertoy ContendsContenderBrian Carroll1:31:210.7601:09:2550.7380.7160.716
6163901Weasel On EdgeLaser 4.7Taj Duff1:46:510.7061:15:2660.6710.6350.612

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11567Itchy FeetNoelex 30/Farr 940Norbert Hrouda1:48:490.7831:25:1210.7990.8150.815
236Time BanditCastle 650Roger Burnett2:20:170.6271:27:5720.6300.6320.632
3G101ChibizuluZulu Mini TonnerPeter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
1:50:440.7951:28:0230.7980.8010.801
4417White PointerEtchellsFleming Rasmussen1:42:010.8691:28:3940.8690.8690.869
5505Its AlrightRoss 830Brian Collins1:47:530.8291:29:2650.8260.8220.822
6247GrowlerEtchellsKevin Brown
  Colin Lamble
1:42:260.9081:33:0060.8870.8650.865
7342Vintage RedRL 24 SKMark Francis2:26:140.7221:45:3470.6860.6500.606
814Helter SkelterSth. Coast 22AJohn Dingey2:07:180.9191:56:5980.8730.8270.696
48TroppoHaines Hunter SupertrampPeter BoyleDNF1.000101.000

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13125Inside Joke125Melody Jefferis
  Daniel Paganella
2:08:200.6881:28:1710.6880.6880.688
2366Never Too OldSabreLouise South2:24:410.7181:43:5320.6820.6460.610

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11751Gone ViralMosquito Cat SpinJaime Zizman
  Ben Bockman
1:21:110.8841:11:4610.8950.9050.905
21775Karma CatMosquito Cat + SpinTim Shepperd1:18:220.9381:13:3020.9380.9380.938
31789ImmunityMosquito Sloop SpinNeil Joiner1:25:180.9831:23:5130.9340.8850.862
4134WaterworksNacra 5.5Aaron Manuell1:37:390.9121:29:0340.8660.8210.753
11226MobieHobie 18Neil MaskiellDNS1.00071.000
670HydrosaurusHydra 16Darrin ThomisonDNF1.00071.000

Race 2229 Apr 2018

Division 1, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1163901Weasel On EdgeLaser 4.7Taj Duff0:44:490.6710:30:0410.7050.7380.936
22109Supertoy ContendsContenderBrian Carroll0:56:190.7380:41:3320.7420.7450.745
31406Tenth Prime29erCharlie Broomhall
  Luca Vuat
0:48:420.8620:41:5830.8620.8620.862
42756FawkesFlying Fifteen Mk 1John Foley0:57:050.7480:42:4140.7420.7350.735
53880Where The Bloody Hell Are YouFlying FifteenCraig Rainey
  Ian Rainey
0:53:050.8180:43:2550.8050.7910.791
6V05NitroFormula FifteenMark Jefferis0:53:000.8390:44:2860.8160.7920.792
335Zipperdidoodah470Andrew SayleDNS0.79580.795

Division 2, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
1G101ChibizuluZulu Mini TonnerPeter Farrell
  Anne Delahay
1:18:100.7981:02:2210.8140.8290.829
21567Itchy FeetNoelex 30/Farr 940Norbert Hrouda1:21:080.7991:04:4920.7990.7990.799
3417White PointerEtchellsFleming Rasmussen1:21:330.8691:10:5230.8320.7950.795

Division 3, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
13125Inside Joke125Melody Jefferis
  Daniel Paganella
0:52:520.6880:36:2210.7180.7470.747
2366Never Too OldSabreLouise South0:57:560.6820:39:3020.6820.6820.682
31804Bills BoatSabreMelody Jefferis0:54:121.0000:54:1231.0001.0000.729

Division 4, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewElapsed
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
LBCHBCH
11789ImmunityMosquito Sloop SpinNeil Joiner0:52:380.9340:49:0910.9450.9560.956
21775Karma CatMosquito Cat + SpinTim Shepperd0:53:380.9380:50:1820.9380.9380.938
3134WaterworksNacra 5.5Aaron Manuell1:01:010.8660:52:5030.8450.8240.824
411226MobieHobie 18Neil Maskiell1:00:501.0001:00:5040.9500.9000.827
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2020 SailRes