SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
GTYC
2018-9 Short Series
These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GTYC

Series scores

Fleet - Personal handicap

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
30 Sep 2018
Race 2
21 Oct 2018
Race 4
18 Nov 2018
Race 5
2 Dec 2018
Race 6
3 Feb 2019
Race 7
31 Mar 2019
Score
1795Hidden AgendaNoelex 25 Glenn KewishGTYC1 (DUT)611115.0
2SM521Vintage RedNoelex 25 John Mole4325 (DNC)3214.0
340Five O'Clock SomewhereSonata 6.7 MkII (5oclk Swhere)Shaun Buckner1144 (DNF)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)15.0
4C750Fat Bottom GirlColson750Brian Murphy329 (DNC)5 (DNC)25 (DNC)17.0
5452RestlessUltimate 18 DK Ray Slee29 (DNC)35 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)20.0
69Jamaican JoSunbird 25 Jason Martin7 (DNC)9 (DNC)2 (DUT)25 (DNC)5 (DNC)21.0
7763BeaujolaisNoelex 25 Andrew Croxon7 (DNC)9 (DNC)65 (DNC)5 (DNC)326.0
7SS26Free SpiritSonata 26 Ken Kugler7 (DNC)49 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)26.0
943PanacheDuncanson 25 Bernard Spooner7 (DNC)755 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)27.0
9742Down UnderNoelex 25 Anthony Doolan7 (DNC)59 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)27.0
11AUS14ARTOORoss 650 Paul Webster59 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)29.0
117218Gilt EdgeFarr 7500 Paul Webster7 (DNC)9 (DNC)75 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)29.0
132081Mad MissionBoomerang 20 DK Shane ThomasGTYC7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
13Boomerang 20 DK 7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
13243Dynamic DuoB 63 Doug Gadd7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
13485El DiabloUltimate 18 SK Rhys CantwellRGYC7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
136CastileCastle 550 Cameron Lloyd7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
13G35Death Star CanteenElliott 7.0Peter Durran7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
131519BartleyHartley 16 Bart NewmanRGYC7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
136028Out Of ExileElliott 7.8Bernard Spooner7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
13919Flying SorcerorSorcerer 21Leigh Edwards7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
1323RastusSouth Coast 22 Barry Schippers7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
13Sabre 22 Paul Webster7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
1349OOH La LaStatus 580Kevin Oneill7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
13Noelex 25 7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
1318LarosUltimate 18 DK Len Hatfield7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
13007OctopussyClubman 8 7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
13187JaffaBoomerang 20 DK Alan Brown7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
13G109Gone With The WindMasrm 720 Andrew Friars7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
13Sonata 8 Robert Balding7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
13Castle 650 Glenn Kewish7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
138Hairy LegsSpider24Scott Edgar7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
13SS79Sea WindSonata 6 Chris Conroy7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
13B84CharismaBoomerang 20 DK Jeff Pook7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
131117ImpulseAustral 20 Owen Brown7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
1344DreamCatcherHartley 21Raymond Vaughan-Niven7 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)31.0
Please check the order of tied scores

Race 130 Sep 2018

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GTYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
140Five O'Clock SomewhereSonata 6.7 MkII (5oclk Swhere)Shaun Buckner0.7551:03:050:47:370.9930:47:1711.0121.031
2452RestlessUltimate 18 DK Ray Slee0.6001:22:530:49:430.9800:48:4420.9901.000
3C750Fat Bottom GirlColson750Brian Murphy0.8341:02:040:51:450.9550:49:2630.9710.986
4SM521Vintage RedNoelex 25 John Mole0.7251:10:040:50:470.9950:50:3240.9800.964
5AUS14ARTOORoss 650 Paul Webster0.7471:11:370:53:290.9860:52:4450.9550.924
2081Mad MissionBoomerang 20 DK Shane Thomas0.640DNC0.96670.966
23RastusSouth Coast 22 Barry Schippers0.715DNC1.00071.000
9Jamaican JoSunbird 25 Jason Martin0.635DNC0.96770.967
6028Out Of ExileElliott 7.8Bernard Spooner0.880DNC1.00471.004
763BeaujolaisNoelex 25 Andrew Croxon0.725DNC0.98670.986
1519BartleyHartley 16 Bart Newman0.635DNC0.97670.976
18LarosUltimate 18 DK Len Hatfield0.600DNC0.98770.987
G35Death Star CanteenElliott 7.0Peter Durran0.845DNC0.98670.986
6CastileCastle 550 Cameron Lloyd0.675DNC0.98470.984
485El DiabloUltimate 18 SK Rhys Cantwell0.590DNC1.01071.010
43PanacheDuncanson 25 Bernard Spooner0.675DNC1.00071.000
Noelex 25 0.725DNC0.97470.974
SS26Free SpiritSonata 26 Ken Kugler0.728DNC0.96170.961
007OctopussyClubman 8 0.805DNC0.94970.949
1117ImpulseAustral 20 Owen Brown0.650DNC0.95570.955
Boomerang 20 DK 0.640DNC0.98170.981
243Dynamic DuoB 63 Doug Gadd0.645DNC0.91470.914
919Flying SorcerorSorcerer 21Leigh Edwards0.620DNC0.89970.899
44DreamCatcherHartley 21Raymond Vaughan-Niven0.610DNC1.00071.000
49OOH La LaStatus 580Kevin Oneill0.695DNC0.87970.879
Sabre 22 Paul Webster0.639DNC0.90670.906
B84CharismaBoomerang 20 DK Jeff Pook0.640DNC0.86570.865
187JaffaBoomerang 20 DK Alan Brown0.640DNC1.05171.051
SS79Sea WindSonata 6 Chris Conroy0.630DNC0.90270.902
8Hairy LegsSpider24Scott Edgar0.754DNC0.95970.959
Castle 650 Glenn Kewish0.725DNC0.98770.987
742Down UnderNoelex 25 Anthony Doolan0.725DNC1.00371.003
Sonata 8 Robert Balding0.728DNC1.00071.000
G109Gone With The WindMasrm 720 Andrew Friars0.770DNC0.94770.947
7218Gilt EdgeFarr 7500 Paul Webster0.708DNC1.00071.000
795Hidden AgendaNoelex 25 Glenn Kewish DUT0.994

Race 221 Oct 2018

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GTYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
140Five O'Clock SomewhereSonata 6.7 MkII (5oclk Swhere)Shaun Buckner0.7551:43:541:18:261.0121:19:2311.0391.066
2C750Fat Bottom GirlColson750Brian Murphy0.8341:41:121:24:240.9711:21:5721.0021.033
3SM521Vintage RedNoelex 25 John Mole0.7251:59:071:26:210.9801:24:3730.9901.000
4SS26Free SpiritSonata 26 Ken Kugler0.7282:01:441:28:370.9611:25:0940.9780.994
5742Down UnderNoelex 25 Anthony Doolan0.7251:57:351:25:141.0031:25:3050.9970.990
6795Hidden AgendaNoelex 25 Glenn Kewish0.7252:01:301:28:050.9941:27:3360.9800.966
743PanacheDuncanson 25 Bernard Spooner0.6752:12:031:29:081.0001:29:0870.9750.949
9Jamaican JoSunbird 25 Jason Martin0.635DNC0.96790.967
2081Mad MissionBoomerang 20 DK Shane Thomas0.640DNC0.96690.966
23RastusSouth Coast 22 Barry Schippers0.715DNC1.00091.000
1519BartleyHartley 16 Bart Newman0.635DNC0.97690.976
6028Out Of ExileElliott 7.8Bernard Spooner0.880DNC1.00491.004
AUS14ARTOORoss 650 Paul Webster0.747DNC0.95590.955
18LarosUltimate 18 DK Len Hatfield0.600DNC0.98790.987
G35Death Star CanteenElliott 7.0Peter Durran0.845DNC0.98690.986
6CastileCastle 550 Cameron Lloyd0.675DNC0.98490.984
485El DiabloUltimate 18 SK Rhys Cantwell0.590DNC1.01091.010
Noelex 25 0.725DNC0.97490.974
763BeaujolaisNoelex 25 Andrew Croxon0.725DNC0.98690.986
007OctopussyClubman 8 0.805DNC0.94990.949
452RestlessUltimate 18 DK Ray Slee0.600DNC0.99090.990
Boomerang 20 DK 0.640DNC0.98190.981
243Dynamic DuoB 63 Doug Gadd0.645DNC0.91490.914
919Flying SorcerorSorcerer 21Leigh Edwards0.620DNC0.89990.899
44DreamCatcherHartley 21Raymond Vaughan-Niven0.610DNC1.00091.000
49OOH La LaStatus 580Kevin Oneill0.695DNC0.87990.879
Sabre 22 Paul Webster0.639DNC0.90690.906
1117ImpulseAustral 20 Owen Brown0.650DNC0.95590.955
187JaffaBoomerang 20 DK Alan Brown0.640DNC1.05191.051
B84CharismaBoomerang 20 DK Jeff Pook0.640DNC0.86590.865
SS79Sea WindSonata 6 Chris Conroy0.630DNC0.90290.902
8Hairy LegsSpider24Scott Edgar0.754DNC0.95990.959
Castle 650 Glenn Kewish0.725DNC0.98790.987
Sonata 8 Robert Balding0.728DNC1.00091.000
G109Gone With The WindMasrm 720 Andrew Friars0.770DNC0.94790.947
7218Gilt EdgeFarr 7500 Paul Webster0.708DNC1.00091.000

Race 418 Nov 2018

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GTYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1795Hidden AgendaNoelex 25 Glenn Kewish0.7251:36:301:09:570.9801:08:3311.0271.074
2SM521Vintage RedNoelex 25 John Mole0.7251:41:161:13:250.9901:12:4121.0021.013
3452RestlessUltimate 18 DK Ray Slee0.6002:03:551:14:210.9901:13:3630.9951.000
440Five O'Clock SomewhereSonata 6.7 MkII (5oclk Swhere)Shaun Buckner0.7551:34:101:11:051.0391:13:5241.0180.996
543PanacheDuncanson 25 Bernard Spooner0.6751:57:451:19:280.9751:17:2950.9630.950
6763BeaujolaisNoelex 25 Andrew Croxon0.7251:50:331:20:080.9861:19:0160.9590.931
77218Gilt EdgeFarr 7500 Paul Webster0.7081:56:341:22:311.0001:22:3170.9460.892
Sabre 22 Paul Webster0.639DNC0.90690.906
2081Mad MissionBoomerang 20 DK Shane Thomas0.640DNC0.96690.966
Boomerang 20 DK 0.640DNC0.98190.981
243Dynamic DuoB 63 Doug Gadd0.645DNC0.91490.914
919Flying SorcerorSorcerer 21Leigh Edwards0.620DNC0.89990.899
485El DiabloUltimate 18 SK Rhys Cantwell0.590DNC1.01091.010
6CastileCastle 550 Cameron Lloyd0.675DNC0.98490.984
G35Death Star CanteenElliott 7.0Peter Durran0.845DNC0.98690.986
1519BartleyHartley 16 Bart Newman0.635DNC0.97690.976
AUS14ARTOORoss 650 Paul Webster0.747DNC0.95590.955
6028Out Of ExileElliott 7.8Bernard Spooner0.880DNC1.00491.004
44DreamCatcherHartley 21Raymond Vaughan-Niven0.610DNC1.00091.000
23RastusSouth Coast 22 Barry Schippers0.715DNC1.00091.000
C750Fat Bottom GirlColson750Brian Murphy0.834DNC1.00291.002
49OOH La LaStatus 580Kevin Oneill0.695DNC0.87990.879
Noelex 25 0.725DNC0.97490.974
18LarosUltimate 18 DK Len Hatfield0.600DNC0.98790.987
007OctopussyClubman 8 0.805DNC0.94990.949
187JaffaBoomerang 20 DK Alan Brown0.640DNC1.05191.051
G109Gone With The WindMasrm 720 Andrew Friars0.770DNC0.94790.947
Sonata 8 Robert Balding0.728DNC1.00091.000
742Down UnderNoelex 25 Anthony Doolan0.725DNC0.99790.997
Castle 650 Glenn Kewish0.725DNC0.98790.987
8Hairy LegsSpider24Scott Edgar0.754DNC0.95990.959
SS79Sea WindSonata 6 Chris Conroy0.630DNC0.90290.902
B84CharismaBoomerang 20 DK Jeff Pook0.640DNC0.86590.865
1117ImpulseAustral 20 Owen Brown0.650DNC0.95590.955
SS26Free SpiritSonata 26 Ken Kugler0.728DNC0.97890.978
9Jamaican JoSunbird 25 Jason Martin DUT0.967

Race 52 Dec 2018

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GTYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1795Hidden AgendaNoelex 25 Glenn Kewish0.7251:03:080:45:461.0270:47:0011.0141.000
29Jamaican JoSunbird 25 Jason Martin0.6351:23:480:53:120.9670:51:2720.9410.914
40Five O'Clock SomewhereSonata 6.7 MkII (5oclk Swhere)Shaun Buckner0.755DNF1.01841.018
763BeaujolaisNoelex 25 Andrew Croxon0.725DNC0.95950.959
6028Out Of ExileElliott 7.8Bernard Spooner0.880DNC1.00451.004
Noelex 25 0.725DNC0.97450.974
C750Fat Bottom GirlColson750Brian Murphy0.834DNC1.00251.002
2081Mad MissionBoomerang 20 DK Shane Thomas0.640DNC0.96650.966
23RastusSouth Coast 22 Barry Schippers0.715DNC1.00051.000
1519BartleyHartley 16 Bart Newman0.635DNC0.97650.976
AUS14ARTOORoss 650 Paul Webster0.747DNC0.95550.955
007OctopussyClubman 8 0.805DNC0.94950.949
G35Death Star CanteenElliott 7.0Peter Durran0.845DNC0.98650.986
6CastileCastle 550 Cameron Lloyd0.675DNC0.98450.984
485El DiabloUltimate 18 SK Rhys Cantwell0.590DNC1.01051.010
43PanacheDuncanson 25 Bernard Spooner0.675DNC0.96350.963
18LarosUltimate 18 DK Len Hatfield0.600DNC0.98750.987
SS26Free SpiritSonata 26 Ken Kugler0.728DNC0.97850.978
187JaffaBoomerang 20 DK Alan Brown0.640DNC1.05151.051
Sabre 22 Paul Webster0.639DNC0.90650.906
SM521Vintage RedNoelex 25 John Mole0.725DNC1.00251.002
Boomerang 20 DK 0.640DNC0.98150.981
243Dynamic DuoB 63 Doug Gadd0.645DNC0.91450.914
919Flying SorcerorSorcerer 21Leigh Edwards0.620DNC0.89950.899
44DreamCatcherHartley 21Raymond Vaughan-Niven0.610DNC1.00051.000
49OOH La LaStatus 580Kevin Oneill0.695DNC0.87950.879
452RestlessUltimate 18 DK Ray Slee0.600DNC0.99550.995
G109Gone With The WindMasrm 720 Andrew Friars0.770DNC0.94750.947
1117ImpulseAustral 20 Owen Brown0.650DNC0.95550.955
B84CharismaBoomerang 20 DK Jeff Pook0.640DNC0.86550.865
SS79Sea WindSonata 6 Chris Conroy0.630DNC0.90250.902
8Hairy LegsSpider24Scott Edgar0.754DNC0.95950.959
Castle 650 Glenn Kewish0.725DNC0.98750.987
742Down UnderNoelex 25 Anthony Doolan0.725DNC0.99750.997
Sonata 8 Robert Balding0.728DNC1.00051.000
7218Gilt EdgeFarr 7500 Paul Webster0.708DNC0.94650.946

Race 63 Feb 2019

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GTYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1795Hidden AgendaNoelex 25 Glenn Kewish0.7251:25:161:01:491.0141:02:4111.0071.000
2C750Fat Bottom GirlColson750Brian Murphy0.8341:16:401:03:561.0021:04:0420.9900.978
3SM521Vintage RedNoelex 25 John Mole0.7251:28:341:04:121.0021:04:2030.9880.974
763BeaujolaisNoelex 25 Andrew Croxon0.725DNC0.95950.959
6028Out Of ExileElliott 7.8Bernard Spooner0.880DNC1.00451.004
Noelex 25 0.725DNC0.97450.974
2081Mad MissionBoomerang 20 DK Shane Thomas0.640DNC0.96650.966
23RastusSouth Coast 22 Barry Schippers0.715DNC1.00051.000
9Jamaican JoSunbird 25 Jason Martin0.635DNC0.94150.941
1519BartleyHartley 16 Bart Newman0.635DNC0.97650.976
AUS14ARTOORoss 650 Paul Webster0.747DNC0.95550.955
007OctopussyClubman 8 0.805DNC0.94950.949
G35Death Star CanteenElliott 7.0Peter Durran0.845DNC0.98650.986
6CastileCastle 550 Cameron Lloyd0.675DNC0.98450.984
485El DiabloUltimate 18 SK Rhys Cantwell0.590DNC1.01051.010
40Five O'Clock SomewhereSonata 6.7 MkII (5oclk Swhere)Shaun Buckner0.755DNC1.01851.018
43PanacheDuncanson 25 Bernard Spooner0.675DNC0.96350.963
18LarosUltimate 18 DK Len Hatfield0.600DNC0.98750.987
SS26Free SpiritSonata 26 Ken Kugler0.728DNC0.97850.978
187JaffaBoomerang 20 DK Alan Brown0.640DNC1.05151.051
452RestlessUltimate 18 DK Ray Slee0.600DNC0.99550.995
Boomerang 20 DK 0.640DNC0.98150.981
243Dynamic DuoB 63 Doug Gadd0.645DNC0.91450.914
919Flying SorcerorSorcerer 21Leigh Edwards0.620DNC0.89950.899
44DreamCatcherHartley 21Raymond Vaughan-Niven0.610DNC1.00051.000
49OOH La LaStatus 580Kevin Oneill0.695DNC0.87950.879
Sabre 22 Paul Webster0.639DNC0.90650.906
1117ImpulseAustral 20 Owen Brown0.650DNC0.95550.955
G109Gone With The WindMasrm 720 Andrew Friars0.770DNC0.94750.947
B84CharismaBoomerang 20 DK Jeff Pook0.640DNC0.86550.865
SS79Sea WindSonata 6 Chris Conroy0.630DNC0.90250.902
8Hairy LegsSpider24Scott Edgar0.754DNC0.95950.959
Castle 650 Glenn Kewish0.725DNC0.98750.987
742Down UnderNoelex 25 Anthony Doolan0.725DNC0.99750.997
Sonata 8 Robert Balding0.728DNC1.00051.000
7218Gilt EdgeFarr 7500 Paul Webster0.708DNC0.94650.946

Race 731 Mar 2019

These are PROVISIONAL results subject to change. For enquiries contact GTYC

Fleet, Personal handicap results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
HandicapHandicap
time
ScoreNew
HC
BCH
1795Hidden AgendaNoelex 25 Glenn Kewish0.7251:02:020:44:581.0070:45:1711.0041.000
2SM521Vintage RedNoelex 25 John Mole0.7251:03:420:46:110.9880:45:3720.9910.993
3763BeaujolaisNoelex 25 Andrew Croxon0.7251:08:340:49:420.9590:47:4030.9550.950
6028Out Of ExileElliott 7.8Bernard Spooner0.880DNC1.00451.004
Noelex 25 0.725DNC0.97450.974
C750Fat Bottom GirlColson750Brian Murphy0.834DNC0.99050.990
2081Mad MissionBoomerang 20 DK Shane Thomas0.640DNC0.96650.966
23RastusSouth Coast 22 Barry Schippers0.715DNC1.00051.000
9Jamaican JoSunbird 25 Jason Martin0.635DNC0.94150.941
1519BartleyHartley 16 Bart Newman0.635DNC0.97650.976
AUS14ARTOORoss 650 Paul Webster0.747DNC0.95550.955
007OctopussyClubman 8 0.805DNC0.94950.949
G35Death Star CanteenElliott 7.0Peter Durran0.845DNC0.98650.986
6CastileCastle 550 Cameron Lloyd0.675DNC0.98450.984
485El DiabloUltimate 18 SK Rhys Cantwell0.590DNC1.01051.010
40Five O'Clock SomewhereSonata 6.7 MkII (5oclk Swhere)Shaun Buckner0.755DNC1.01851.018
43PanacheDuncanson 25 Bernard Spooner0.675DNC0.96350.963
18LarosUltimate 18 DK Len Hatfield0.600DNC0.98750.987
SS26Free SpiritSonata 26 Ken Kugler0.728DNC0.97850.978
187JaffaBoomerang 20 DK Alan Brown0.640DNC1.05151.051
452RestlessUltimate 18 DK Ray Slee0.600DNC0.99550.995
Boomerang 20 DK 0.640DNC0.98150.981
243Dynamic DuoB 63 Doug Gadd0.645DNC0.91450.914
919Flying SorcerorSorcerer 21Leigh Edwards0.620DNC0.89950.899
44DreamCatcherHartley 21Raymond Vaughan-Niven0.610DNC1.00051.000
49OOH La LaStatus 580Kevin Oneill0.695DNC0.87950.879
Sabre 22 Paul Webster0.639DNC0.90650.906
1117ImpulseAustral 20 Owen Brown0.650DNC0.95550.955
G109Gone With The WindMasrm 720 Andrew Friars0.770DNC0.94750.947
B84CharismaBoomerang 20 DK Jeff Pook0.640DNC0.86550.865
SS79Sea WindSonata 6 Chris Conroy0.630DNC0.90250.902
8Hairy LegsSpider24Scott Edgar0.754DNC0.95950.959
Castle 650 Glenn Kewish0.725DNC0.98750.987
742Down UnderNoelex 25 Anthony Doolan0.725DNC0.99750.997
Sonata 8 Robert Balding0.728DNC1.00051.000
7218Gilt EdgeFarr 7500 Paul Webster0.708DNC0.94650.946
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2021 SailRes