Series scores
Division 1 - Yardstick
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 13 Jan 2018 | Race 2 13 Jan 2018 | Race 3 20 Jan 2018 | Race 4 20 Jan 2018 | Race 5 3 Feb 2018 | Race 6 3 Feb 2018 | Race 7 24 Feb 2018 | Race 8 24 Feb 2018 | Race 9 3 Mar 2018 | Race 10 3 Mar 2018 | Race 11 17 Mar 2018 | Race 12 17 Mar 2018 | Race 13 7 Apr 2018 | Race 14 7 Apr 2018 | Race 15 21 Apr 2018 | Race 16 21 Apr 2018 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1752 | Nautical Nuts | Mosquito Cat | Stuart Ridge - M | 3 | ABN | 2 (DUT) | ABN | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 (DUT) | 2 (DUT) | 1 | 1 | 3 | ABN | ABN | ABN | 11.0 | |
2 | 1754 | Easyscrew | Mosquito Cat | Philip Mann - M | 1 | ABN | 2 (DUT) | ABN | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ABN | ABN | ABN | 12.0 | |
3 | 236 | Shadow Fax | Alpha Omega 5.0 | Hughbert Alexander - M | 9 (DNC) | ABN | 4 (DUT) | ABN | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 (DUT) | 4 (DUT) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 36.0 | |
4 | 1812 | Overture | Mosquito Cat | Michael Anthony - M | 4 (DUT) | ABN | 9 (DNC) | ABN | 5 | 2 | 5 (DNS) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 5 (DNS) | 9 (DNC) | 1 | ABN | ABN | ABN | 40.0 | |
5 | 1768 | Grey Matter | Mosquito Cat | Rob Lott - M | 2 | ABN | 9 (DNC) | ABN | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 2 (DUT) | 2 (DUT) | 9 (DNC) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 51.0 | |
5 | 1802 | Totally... | Mosquito Cat | Mick Floyd - M | 9 (DNC) | ABN | 9 (DNC) | ABN | 3 | 4 | 4 (DUT) | 4 (DUT) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 51.0 | |
7 | 1802 | Totally | Mosquito Sloop | Mick Floyd - M | 9 (DNC) | ABN | 9 (DNC) | ABN | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 5 (DNF) | 3 | 9 (DNC) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 62.0 | |
8 | 3052 | Magic Marine | Paper Tiger | Brenton McDonald - M | 9 (DNC) | ABN | 9 (DNC) | ABN | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 72.0 | |
Please check the order of tied scores |
Division 2 - Yardstick
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 13 Jan 2018 | Race 2 13 Jan 2018 | Race 3 20 Jan 2018 | Race 4 20 Jan 2018 | Race 5 3 Feb 2018 | Race 6 3 Feb 2018 | Race 7 24 Feb 2018 | Race 8 24 Feb 2018 | Race 9 3 Mar 2018 | Race 10 3 Mar 2018 | Race 11 17 Mar 2018 | Race 12 17 Mar 2018 | Race 13 7 Apr 2018 | Race 14 7 Apr 2018 | Race 15 21 Apr 2018 | Race 16 21 Apr 2018 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2826 | Aquaplane | Tasar | Toby Clarke - M Toby Clarke - M | 2 | ABN | 3 | ABN | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 (DUT) | 2 (DUT) | 1 | ABN | ABN | ABN | 11.0 | |
2 | 680 | Wild Knots | Impulse | Steve Phillis - M | 1 | ABN | 2 | ABN | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3.5 | 2 | ABN | ABN | ABN | 17.5 | |
3 | 196899 | Laser Radial | Hugo Begg - M | 3 | ABN | 1 | ABN | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 3 (DUT) | 3 (DUT) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | ABN | ABN | ABN | 20.0 | ||
4 | 2591 | Hawkeye | Tasar | Mark Hawkins - M Elliott Hawkins - M | 6 | ABN | 4 | ABN | 2 | 7 | 3 (DUT) | 3 (DUT) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 3 | ABN | ABN | ABN | 23.0 | |
5 | 795 | Hyperno | Sabre | Bernard Young - M | 4 (DUT) | ABN | 5 | ABN | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 4 | ABN | ABN | ABN | 29.0 | |
6 | 1414 | Sabre | Alan Beavis - M | 5 | ABN | 6 (DUT) | ABN | 8 | 3 | 7 | 20 (DNC) | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 20 (DNC) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 48.0 | ||
7 | 1343 | Gusty | Sabre | Di Floyd - F | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 4 | 2 | 3 (DUT) | 3 (DUT) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 3 (DUT) | 3 (DUT) | 20 (DNC) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 58.0 | |
8 | 2851 | Edge Off | Tasar | Hugo Dunlop - M H Dunlop - M | 4 (DUT) | ABN | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 3 | 5 | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 2 | 3.5 | 7.5 | ABN | ABN | ABN | 65.0 | |
9 | 98986 | Cool Bananas | Laser 4.7 | Alyssa Hunter - F | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 (DNC) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 70.0 | |
10 | 160288 | Laser | Stephen Begg - M | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 7 | ABN | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 7 (DUT) | 7 (DUT) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 7 | 6 | 6 | ABN | ABN | ABN | 80.0 | ||
11 | 177066 | Laser Radial | Adam Poyser - M | Beyc | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 10 | 10 | 11 (DNS) | 20 (DNC) | 6 | 7 | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 7.5 | ABN | ABN | ABN | 91.5 | |
12 | 1657 | Cwiver | Tasar | John Maher - M | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 6 | ABN | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 6 | 20 (DNC) | 8 | 8 | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 108.0 | |
13 | 3112 | Trilogy | 125 | Daniel Forbes - M | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 6 | 5 | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 6 | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 117.0 | |
14 | 1 | Laser | Mark Gillies - M | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 1 | 6 | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 127.0 | ||
15 | 22222 | Laser 4.7 | Tait Poyser - M | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 11 | 8 | 11 (DNS) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 130.0 | ||
16 | 2079 | Kalamazoo | Tasar | Brett Houlden - M Blaze Houlden - M | 4 | ABN | 8 | ABN | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 132.0 | |
17 | 1148 | Lee Deborais | Hartley Ts 16 W/O Motor | John Scott - M | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 11 (DNF) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 9 | ABN | ABN | ABN | 140.0 | |
18 | 235 | Impulse | Paul Cooper - M | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 9 | 12 (DNF) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 141.0 | ||
19 | 1343 C | QUEEN | Sabre | Rain Forbes - M | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 20 (DNC) | ABN | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | 9 | 20 (DNC) | 20 (DNC) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 149.0 |
Division 3 - Yardstick
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 13 Jan 2018 | Race 2 13 Jan 2018 | Race 3 20 Jan 2018 | Race 4 20 Jan 2018 | Race 5 3 Feb 2018 | Race 6 3 Feb 2018 | Race 7 24 Feb 2018 | Race 8 24 Feb 2018 | Race 9 3 Mar 2018 | Race 10 3 Mar 2018 | Race 11 17 Mar 2018 | Race 12 17 Mar 2018 | Race 13 7 Apr 2018 | Race 14 7 Apr 2018 | Race 15 21 Apr 2018 | Race 16 21 Apr 2018 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3038 | Uome | Timpenny 670 | Doug Carswell - M | 1 | ABN | 1 | ABN | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 2 (DUT) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 12.0 | |
2 | 3016 | Sixpenny Bit | Timpenny 670 | Ron Mason - M Warren Matheson - M | 4 | ABN | 2 | ABN | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 (DUT) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 14.0 | |
3 | 3092 | Windancer | Timpenny 670 | Dennis Scammell - M | 2 | ABN | 3 | ABN | 4 | 3 | 7 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 (DNC) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 21.0 | |
4 | 934 | Celtic Dawn | Noelex 25 | Rowan Gillies - M | 3 | ABN | 4 | ABN | 3 | 4 | 5 (OCS) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 2 | ABN | ABN | ABN | 22.0 | |
5 | 114 | Castle 650 | Peter Martin - M | 7 (DNC) | ABN | 7 (DNC) | ABN | 7 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 2 | 4 | 3 (DUT) | 3 (DUT) | 5 | 5 | 1 | ABN | ABN | ABN | 30.0 | ||
6 | 39 | Van Der Stadt 7 | Andrea McGregor - F | 7 (DNC) | ABN | 7 (DNC) | ABN | 7 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 3 | 4 | 4 (DUT) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 46.0 |
Division 4 - Yardstick
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 13 Jan 2018 | Race 2 13 Jan 2018 | Race 3 20 Jan 2018 | Race 4 20 Jan 2018 | Race 5 3 Feb 2018 | Race 6 3 Feb 2018 | Race 7 24 Feb 2018 | Race 8 24 Feb 2018 | Race 9 3 Mar 2018 | Race 10 3 Mar 2018 | Race 11 17 Mar 2018 | Race 12 17 Mar 2018 | Race 13 7 Apr 2018 | Race 14 7 Apr 2018 | Race 15 21 Apr 2018 | Race 16 21 Apr 2018 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sabot | Oscar Forbes - F | 2 (DNC) | ABN | 2 (DNC) | ABN | 1 | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | 1 | 2 (DNC) | 2 (DNC) | ABN | ABN | ABN | 14.0 |
Division 5 - Yardstick
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 13 Jan 2018 | Race 2 13 Jan 2018 | Race 3 20 Jan 2018 | Race 4 20 Jan 2018 | Race 5 3 Feb 2018 | Race 6 3 Feb 2018 | Race 7 24 Feb 2018 | Race 8 24 Feb 2018 | Race 9 3 Mar 2018 | Race 10 3 Mar 2018 | Race 11 17 Mar 2018 | Race 12 17 Mar 2018 | Race 13 7 Apr 2018 | Race 14 7 Apr 2018 | Race 15 21 Apr 2018 | Race 16 21 Apr 2018 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3060 | Times | Paper Tiger | Andrew Beens - M | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ABN | ABN | ABN | 21.0 | |
2 | 2530 | Magic Carpet | Paper Tiger | Ryan Beens - M | BEYC | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 | 2 | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 (DNC) | 1 | ABN | ABN | ABN | 28.0 |
3 | 2802 | Full Of Beans | Paper Tiger | Anton Beens - M | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 2 | 3 | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 2 | 2 | 3 | ABN | ABN | ABN | 32.0 |
Race 113 Jan 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1754 | Easyscrew | Mosquito Cat | Philip Mann | 82.50 | 0:41:42 | 0:50:32 | 1 |
2 | 1768 | Grey Matter | Mosquito Cat | Rob Lott | 82.50 | 0:41:59 | 0:50:53 | 2 |
3 | 1752 | Nautical Nuts | Mosquito Cat | Stuart Ridge | 82.50 | 0:42:22 | 0:51:21 | 3 |
3052 | Magic Marine | Paper Tiger | Brenton McDonald | 92.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
236 | Shadow Fax | Alpha Omega 5.0 | Hughbert Alexander | 78.30 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally... | Mosquito Cat | Mick Floyd | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally | Mosquito Sloop | Mick Floyd | 82.00 | DNC | 9 | ||
1812 | Overture | Mosquito Cat | Michael Anthony | DUT |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 680 | Wild Knots | Impulse | Steve Phillis | 118.50 | 0:46:18 | 0:39:04 | 1 |
2 | 2826 | Aquaplane | Tasar | Toby Clarke Toby Clarke | 108.00 | 0:42:59 | 0:39:48 | 2 |
3 | 196899 | Laser Radial | Hugo Begg | 118.50 | 0:48:16 | 0:40:43 | 3 | |
4 | 2079 | Kalamazoo | Tasar | Brett Houlden Blaze Houlden | 108.00 | 0:44:32 | 0:41:14 | 4 |
5 | 1414 | Sabre | Alan Beavis | 127.00 | 0:55:13 | 0:43:28 | 5 | |
6 | 2591 | Hawkeye | Tasar | Mark Hawkins Elliott Hawkins | 108.00 | 0:48:33 | 0:44:57 | 6 |
22222 | Laser 4.7 | Tait Poyser | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
1148 | Lee Deborais | Hartley Ts 16 W/O Motor | John Scott | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
98986 | Cool Bananas | Laser 4.7 | Alyssa Hunter | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
177066 | Laser Radial | Adam Poyser | 118.50 | DNC | 20 | |||
1657 | Cwiver | Tasar | John Maher | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
235 | Impulse | Paul Cooper | 118.50 | DNC | 20 | |||
1 | Laser | Mark Gillies | 114.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
1343 | Gusty | Sabre | Di Floyd | 127.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
160288 | Laser | Stephen Begg | 114.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
3112 | Trilogy | 125 | Daniel Forbes | 123.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1343 C | QUEEN | Sabre | Rain Forbes | 127.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
2851 | Edge Off | Tasar | Hugo Dunlop H Dunlop | DUT | ||||
795 | Hyperno | Sabre | Bernard Young | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3038 | Uome | Timpenny 670 | Doug Carswell | 117.15 | 0:49:30 | 0:42:15 | 1 |
2 | 3092 | Windancer | Timpenny 670 | Dennis Scammell | 117.15 | 0:51:09 | 0:43:39 | 2 |
3 | 934 | Celtic Dawn | Noelex 25 | Rowan Gillies | 110.69 | 0:48:33 | 0:43:51 | 3 |
4 | 3016 | Sixpenny Bit | Timpenny 670 | Ron Mason Warren Matheson | 117.15 | 0:52:08 | 0:44:30 | 4 |
114 | Castle 650 | Peter Martin | 110.69 | DNC | 7 | |||
39 | Van Der Stadt 7 | Andrea McGregor | 112.24 | DNC | 7 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabot | Oscar Forbes | 160.50 | DNC | 2 |
Division 5, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2530 | Magic Carpet | Paper Tiger | Ryan Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 | ||
3060 | Times | Paper Tiger | Andrew Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 | ||
2802 | Full Of Beans | Paper Tiger | Anton Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 |
Race 213 Jan 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 2, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 3, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 4, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 5, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2530 | Magic Carpet | Paper Tiger | Ryan Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 | ||
3060 | Times | Paper Tiger | Andrew Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 | ||
2802 | Full Of Beans | Paper Tiger | Anton Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 |
Race 320 Jan 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1812 | Overture | Mosquito Cat | Michael Anthony | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1768 | Grey Matter | Mosquito Cat | Rob Lott | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
3052 | Magic Marine | Paper Tiger | Brenton McDonald | 92.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally... | Mosquito Cat | Mick Floyd | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally | Mosquito Sloop | Mick Floyd | 82.00 | DNC | 9 | ||
1754 | Easyscrew | Mosquito Cat | Philip Mann | DUT | ||||
1752 | Nautical Nuts | Mosquito Cat | Stuart Ridge | DUT | ||||
236 | Shadow Fax | Alpha Omega 5.0 | Hughbert Alexander | DUT |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 196899 | Laser Radial | Hugo Begg | 118.50 | 0:54:44 | 0:46:11 | 1 | |
2 | 680 | Wild Knots | Impulse | Steve Phillis | 118.50 | 0:55:57 | 0:47:12 | 2 |
3 | 2826 | Aquaplane | Tasar | Toby Clarke Toby Clarke | 108.00 | 0:52:42 | 0:48:47 | 3 |
4 | 2591 | Hawkeye | Tasar | Mark Hawkins Elliott Hawkins | 108.00 | 0:54:46 | 0:50:42 | 4 |
5 | 795 | Hyperno | Sabre | Bernard Young | 127.00 | 1:06:24 | 0:52:17 | 5 |
6 | 1657 | Cwiver | Tasar | John Maher | 127.00 | 1:06:58 | 0:52:43 | 6 |
7 | 160288 | Laser | Stephen Begg | 114.00 | 1:07:23 | 0:59:06 | 7 | |
8 | 2079 | Kalamazoo | Tasar | Brett Houlden Blaze Houlden | 108.00 | 1:05:15 | 1:00:25 | 8 |
3112 | Trilogy | 125 | Daniel Forbes | 123.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
2851 | Edge Off | Tasar | Hugo Dunlop H Dunlop | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1343 | Gusty | Sabre | Di Floyd | 127.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1 | Laser | Mark Gillies | 114.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
235 | Impulse | Paul Cooper | 118.50 | DNC | 20 | |||
22222 | Laser 4.7 | Tait Poyser | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
177066 | Laser Radial | Adam Poyser | 118.50 | DNC | 20 | |||
98986 | Cool Bananas | Laser 4.7 | Alyssa Hunter | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1148 | Lee Deborais | Hartley Ts 16 W/O Motor | John Scott | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1343 C | QUEEN | Sabre | Rain Forbes | 127.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1414 | Sabre | Alan Beavis | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3038 | Uome | Timpenny 670 | Doug Carswell | 117.15 | 0:57:39 | 0:49:12 | 1 |
2 | 3016 | Sixpenny Bit | Timpenny 670 | Ron Mason Warren Matheson | 117.15 | 1:00:24 | 0:51:33 | 2 |
3 | 3092 | Windancer | Timpenny 670 | Dennis Scammell | 117.15 | 1:00:35 | 0:51:42 | 3 |
4 | 934 | Celtic Dawn | Noelex 25 | Rowan Gillies | 110.69 | 0:58:42 | 0:53:01 | 4 |
114 | Castle 650 | Peter Martin | 110.69 | DNC | 7 | |||
39 | Van Der Stadt 7 | Andrea McGregor | 112.24 | DNC | 7 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabot | Oscar Forbes | 160.50 | DNC | 2 |
Division 5, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2530 | Magic Carpet | Paper Tiger | Ryan Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 | ||
3060 | Times | Paper Tiger | Andrew Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 | ||
2802 | Full Of Beans | Paper Tiger | Anton Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 |
Race 420 Jan 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 2, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 3, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 4, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 5, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2530 | Magic Carpet | Paper Tiger | Ryan Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 | ||
3060 | Times | Paper Tiger | Andrew Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 | ||
2802 | Full Of Beans | Paper Tiger | Anton Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 |
Race 53 Feb 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1752 | Nautical Nuts | Mosquito Cat | Stuart Ridge | 82.50 | 0:50:37 | 1:01:21 | 1 |
2 | 1754 | Easyscrew | Mosquito Cat | Philip Mann | 82.50 | 0:50:41 | 1:01:26 | 2 |
3 | 1802 | Totally... | Mosquito Cat | Mick Floyd | 82.50 | 0:52:44 | 1:03:55 | 3 |
4 | 236 | Shadow Fax | Alpha Omega 5.0 | Hughbert Alexander | 78.31 | 0:51:12 | 1:05:22 | 4 |
5 | 1812 | Overture | Mosquito Cat | Michael Anthony | 82.50 | 1:04:30 | 1:18:10 | 5 |
1768 | Grey Matter | Mosquito Cat | Rob Lott | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
3052 | Magic Marine | Paper Tiger | Brenton McDonald | 92.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally | Mosquito Sloop | Mick Floyd | 82.00 | DNC | 9 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Laser | Mark Gillies | 114.00 | 0:35:42 | 0:31:18 | 1 | |
2 | 2591 | Hawkeye | Tasar | Mark Hawkins Elliott Hawkins | 108.00 | 0:36:42 | 0:33:58 | 2 |
3 | 2826 | Aquaplane | Tasar | Toby Clarke Toby Clarke | 108.00 | 0:38:17 | 0:35:26 | 3 |
4 | 1343 | Gusty | Sabre | Di Floyd | 127.00 | 0:47:57 | 0:37:45 | 4 |
5 | 795 | Hyperno | Sabre | Bernard Young | 127.00 | 0:48:14 | 0:37:58 | 5 |
6 | 3112 | Trilogy | 125 | Daniel Forbes | 123.00 | 0:47:50 | 0:38:53 | 6 |
7 | 680 | Wild Knots | Impulse | Steve Phillis | 118.50 | 0:46:31 | 0:39:15 | 7 |
8 | 1414 | Sabre | Alan Beavis | 127.00 | 0:50:46 | 0:39:58 | 8 | |
9 | 235 | Impulse | Paul Cooper | 118.50 | 0:48:10 | 0:40:38 | 9 | |
10 | 177066 | Laser Radial | Adam Poyser | 127.50 | 0:58:44 | 0:46:03 | 10 | |
11 | 22222 | Laser 4.7 | Tait Poyser | 127.50 | 0:59:20 | 0:46:32 | 11 | |
1657 | Cwiver | Tasar | John Maher | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1148 | Lee Deborais | Hartley Ts 16 W/O Motor | John Scott | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
98986 | Cool Bananas | Laser 4.7 | Alyssa Hunter | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
196899 | Laser Radial | Hugo Begg | 118.50 | DNC | 20 | |||
160288 | Laser | Stephen Begg | 114.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
2079 | Kalamazoo | Tasar | Brett Houlden Blaze Houlden | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
2851 | Edge Off | Tasar | Hugo Dunlop H Dunlop | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1343 C | QUEEN | Sabre | Rain Forbes | 127.00 | DNC | 20 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3038 | Uome | Timpenny 670 | Doug Carswell | 117.15 | 0:42:22 | 0:36:09 | 1 |
2 | 3016 | Sixpenny Bit | Timpenny 670 | Ron Mason Warren Matheson | 117.15 | 0:43:12 | 0:36:52 | 2 |
3 | 934 | Celtic Dawn | Noelex 25 | Rowan Gillies | 110.69 | 0:42:49 | 0:38:40 | 3 |
4 | 3092 | Windancer | Timpenny 670 | Dennis Scammell | 117.15 | 0:53:40 | 0:45:48 | 4 |
114 | Castle 650 | Peter Martin | 110.69 | DNC | 7 | |||
39 | Van Der Stadt 7 | Andrea McGregor | 112.24 | DNC | 7 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sabot | Oscar Forbes | 160.50 | 0:26:50 | 0:16:43 | 1 |
Division 5, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3060 | Times | Paper Tiger | Andrew Beens | 92.50 | 1:39:10 | 1:47:12 | 1 |
2 | 2802 | Full Of Beans | Paper Tiger | Anton Beens | 92.50 | 1:40:10 | 1:48:17 | 2 |
3 | 2530 | Magic Carpet | Paper Tiger | Ryan Beens | 92.50 | 1:40:12 | 1:48:19 | 3 |
Race 63 Feb 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1752 | Nautical Nuts | Mosquito Cat | Stuart Ridge | 82.50 | 0:38:26 | 0:46:35 | 1 |
2 | 1812 | Overture | Mosquito Cat | Michael Anthony | 82.50 | 0:41:13 | 0:49:57 | 2 |
3 | 1754 | Easyscrew | Mosquito Cat | Philip Mann | 82.50 | 0:42:29 | 0:51:29 | 3 |
4 | 1802 | Totally... | Mosquito Cat | Mick Floyd | 82.50 | 0:42:34 | 0:51:35 | 4 |
5 | 236 | Shadow Fax | Alpha Omega 5.0 | Hughbert Alexander | 78.31 | 0:53:48 | 1:08:42 | 5 |
1768 | Grey Matter | Mosquito Cat | Rob Lott | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
3052 | Magic Marine | Paper Tiger | Brenton McDonald | 92.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally | Mosquito Sloop | Mick Floyd | 82.00 | DNC | 9 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 795 | Hyperno | Sabre | Bernard Young | 127.00 | 0:40:17 | 0:31:43 | 1 |
2 | 1343 | Gusty | Sabre | Di Floyd | 127.00 | 0:40:20 | 0:31:45 | 2 |
3 | 1414 | Sabre | Alan Beavis | 127.00 | 0:40:37 | 0:31:58 | 3 | |
4 | 680 | Wild Knots | Impulse | Steve Phillis | 118.50 | 0:38:26 | 0:32:26 | 4 |
5 | 3112 | Trilogy | 125 | Daniel Forbes | 123.00 | 0:39:56 | 0:32:28 | 5 |
6 | 1 | Laser | Mark Gillies | 114.00 | 0:37:35 | 0:32:58 | 6 | |
7 | 2591 | Hawkeye | Tasar | Mark Hawkins Elliott Hawkins | 108.00 | 0:37:06 | 0:34:21 | 7 |
8 | 22222 | Laser 4.7 | Tait Poyser | 127.50 | 0:44:21 | 0:34:47 | 8 | |
9 | 2826 | Aquaplane | Tasar | Toby Clarke Toby Clarke | 108.00 | 0:37:38 | 0:34:50 | 9 |
10 | 177066 | Laser Radial | Adam Poyser | 127.50 | 0:48:56 | 0:38:22 | 10 | |
235 | Impulse | Paul Cooper | 118.50 | DNF | 12 | |||
1657 | Cwiver | Tasar | John Maher | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1148 | Lee Deborais | Hartley Ts 16 W/O Motor | John Scott | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
98986 | Cool Bananas | Laser 4.7 | Alyssa Hunter | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
196899 | Laser Radial | Hugo Begg | 118.50 | DNC | 20 | |||
160288 | Laser | Stephen Begg | 114.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
2079 | Kalamazoo | Tasar | Brett Houlden Blaze Houlden | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
2851 | Edge Off | Tasar | Hugo Dunlop H Dunlop | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1343 C | QUEEN | Sabre | Rain Forbes | 127.00 | DNC | 20 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3016 | Sixpenny Bit | Timpenny 670 | Ron Mason Warren Matheson | 117.15 | 0:34:11 | 0:29:10 | 1 |
2 | 3038 | Uome | Timpenny 670 | Doug Carswell | 117.15 | 0:34:48 | 0:29:42 | 2 |
3 | 3092 | Windancer | Timpenny 670 | Dennis Scammell | 117.15 | 0:36:34 | 0:31:12 | 3 |
4 | 934 | Celtic Dawn | Noelex 25 | Rowan Gillies | 110.69 | 0:34:50 | 0:31:28 | 4 |
114 | Castle 650 | Peter Martin | 110.69 | DNC | 7 | |||
39 | Van Der Stadt 7 | Andrea McGregor | 112.24 | DNC | 7 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabot | Oscar Forbes | 160.50 | DNC | 2 |
Division 5, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3060 | Times | Paper Tiger | Andrew Beens | 92.50 | 2:33:33 | 2:46:00 | 1 |
2 | 2530 | Magic Carpet | Paper Tiger | Ryan Beens | 92.50 | 2:34:30 | 2:47:01 | 2 |
3 | 2802 | Full Of Beans | Paper Tiger | Anton Beens | 92.50 | 2:35:12 | 2:47:47 | 3 |
Race 724 Feb 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1752 | Nautical Nuts | Mosquito Cat | Stuart Ridge | 82.50 | 0:35:00 | 0:42:25 | 1 |
2 | 1754 | Easyscrew | Mosquito Cat | Philip Mann | 82.50 | 0:35:39 | 0:43:12 | 2 |
3 | 236 | Shadow Fax | Alpha Omega 5.0 | Hughbert Alexander | 78.31 | 0:42:32 | 0:54:18 | 3 |
1812 | Overture | Mosquito Cat | Michael Anthony | 82.50 | DNS | 5 | ||
1768 | Grey Matter | Mosquito Cat | Rob Lott | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
3052 | Magic Marine | Paper Tiger | Brenton McDonald | 92.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally | Mosquito Sloop | Mick Floyd | 82.00 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally... | Mosquito Cat | Mick Floyd | DUT |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2826 | Aquaplane | Tasar | Toby Clarke Toby Clarke | 108.00 | 0:30:56 | 0:28:38 | 1 |
2 | 680 | Wild Knots | Impulse | Steve Phillis | 118.50 | 0:35:06 | 0:29:37 | 2 |
3 | 2851 | Edge Off | Tasar | Hugo Dunlop H Dunlop | 108.00 | 0:32:38 | 0:30:13 | 3 |
4 | 795 | Hyperno | Sabre | Bernard Young | 127.00 | 0:38:52 | 0:30:36 | 4 |
5 | 98986 | Cool Bananas | Laser 4.7 | Alyssa Hunter | 125.00 | 0:38:41 | 0:30:56 | 5 |
6 | 1657 | Cwiver | Tasar | John Maher | 108.00 | 0:37:38 | 0:34:50 | 6 |
7 | 1414 | Sabre | Alan Beavis | 127.00 | 0:46:23 | 0:36:31 | 7 | |
22222 | Laser 4.7 | Tait Poyser | 125.00 | DNS | 11 | |||
177066 | Laser Radial | Adam Poyser | 118.50 | DNS | 11 | |||
1148 | Lee Deborais | Hartley Ts 16 W/O Motor | John Scott | 125.00 | DNF | 11 | ||
2079 | Kalamazoo | Tasar | Brett Houlden Blaze Houlden | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
3112 | Trilogy | 125 | Daniel Forbes | 123.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1 | Laser | Mark Gillies | 114.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
235 | Impulse | Paul Cooper | 118.50 | DNC | 20 | |||
1343 C | QUEEN | Sabre | Rain Forbes | 127.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
196899 | Laser Radial | Hugo Begg | DUT | |||||
1343 | Gusty | Sabre | Di Floyd | DUT | ||||
2591 | Hawkeye | Tasar | Mark Hawkins Elliott Hawkins | DUT | ||||
160288 | Laser | Stephen Begg | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3016 | Sixpenny Bit | Timpenny 670 | Ron Mason Warren Matheson | 117.15 | 0:36:50 | 0:31:26 | 1 |
2 | 114 | Castle 650 | Peter Martin | 110.69 | 0:37:14 | 0:33:38 | 2 | |
3 | 3038 | Uome | Timpenny 670 | Doug Carswell | 117.15 | 0:44:46 | 0:38:12 | 3 |
934 | Celtic Dawn | Noelex 25 | Rowan Gillies | 110.69 | OCS | 5 | ||
3092 | Windancer | Timpenny 670 | Dennis Scammell | 117.15 | DNC | 7 | ||
39 | Van Der Stadt 7 | Andrea McGregor | 112.24 | DNC | 7 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabot | Oscar Forbes | 160.50 | DNC | 2 |
Division 5, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2530 | Magic Carpet | Paper Tiger | Ryan Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 | ||
3060 | Times | Paper Tiger | Andrew Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 | ||
2802 | Full Of Beans | Paper Tiger | Anton Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 |
Race 824 Feb 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1754 | Easyscrew | Mosquito Cat | Philip Mann | 82.50 | 0:36:20 | 0:44:02 | 1 |
2 | 1752 | Nautical Nuts | Mosquito Cat | Stuart Ridge | 82.50 | 0:37:09 | 0:45:01 | 2 |
3 | 236 | Shadow Fax | Alpha Omega 5.0 | Hughbert Alexander | 78.31 | 0:46:45 | 0:59:41 | 3 |
1812 | Overture | Mosquito Cat | Michael Anthony | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1768 | Grey Matter | Mosquito Cat | Rob Lott | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
3052 | Magic Marine | Paper Tiger | Brenton McDonald | 92.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally | Mosquito Sloop | Mick Floyd | 82.00 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally... | Mosquito Cat | Mick Floyd | DUT |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2826 | Aquaplane | Tasar | Toby Clarke Toby Clarke | 108.00 | 0:26:07 | 0:24:10 | 1 |
2 | 680 | Wild Knots | Impulse | Steve Phillis | 118.50 | 0:31:13 | 0:26:20 | 2 |
3 | 795 | Hyperno | Sabre | Bernard Young | 127.00 | 0:34:06 | 0:26:51 | 3 |
4 | 98986 | Cool Bananas | Laser 4.7 | Alyssa Hunter | 125.00 | 0:34:12 | 0:27:21 | 4 |
5 | 2851 | Edge Off | Tasar | Hugo Dunlop H Dunlop | 108.00 | 0:31:00 | 0:28:42 | 5 |
22222 | Laser 4.7 | Tait Poyser | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
1148 | Lee Deborais | Hartley Ts 16 W/O Motor | John Scott | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
177066 | Laser Radial | Adam Poyser | 118.50 | DNC | 20 | |||
1657 | Cwiver | Tasar | John Maher | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
235 | Impulse | Paul Cooper | 118.50 | DNC | 20 | |||
1 | Laser | Mark Gillies | 114.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
2079 | Kalamazoo | Tasar | Brett Houlden Blaze Houlden | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
3112 | Trilogy | 125 | Daniel Forbes | 123.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1414 | Sabre | Alan Beavis | 127.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
1343 C | QUEEN | Sabre | Rain Forbes | 127.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
196899 | Laser Radial | Hugo Begg | DUT | |||||
2591 | Hawkeye | Tasar | Mark Hawkins Elliott Hawkins | DUT | ||||
1343 | Gusty | Sabre | Di Floyd | DUT | ||||
160288 | Laser | Stephen Begg | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 934 | Celtic Dawn | Noelex 25 | Rowan Gillies | 110.69 | 0:29:02 | 0:26:13 | 1 |
2 | 3016 | Sixpenny Bit | Timpenny 670 | Ron Mason Warren Matheson | 117.15 | 0:31:38 | 0:27:00 | 2 |
3 | 3038 | Uome | Timpenny 670 | Doug Carswell | 117.15 | 0:32:07 | 0:27:24 | 3 |
4 | 114 | Castle 650 | Peter Martin | 110.69 | 0:31:52 | 0:28:47 | 4 | |
3092 | Windancer | Timpenny 670 | Dennis Scammell | 117.15 | DNC | 7 | ||
39 | Van Der Stadt 7 | Andrea McGregor | 112.24 | DNC | 7 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabot | Oscar Forbes | 160.50 | DNC | 2 |
Division 5, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2530 | Magic Carpet | Paper Tiger | Ryan Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 | ||
3060 | Times | Paper Tiger | Andrew Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 | ||
2802 | Full Of Beans | Paper Tiger | Anton Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 |
Race 93 Mar 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1754 | Easyscrew | Mosquito Cat | Philip Mann | 82.50 | 0:28:11 | 0:34:09 | 1 |
1812 | Overture | Mosquito Cat | Michael Anthony | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1768 | Grey Matter | Mosquito Cat | Rob Lott | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
3052 | Magic Marine | Paper Tiger | Brenton McDonald | 92.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally... | Mosquito Cat | Mick Floyd | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally | Mosquito Sloop | Mick Floyd | 82.00 | DNC | 9 | ||
1752 | Nautical Nuts | Mosquito Cat | Stuart Ridge | DUT | ||||
236 | Shadow Fax | Alpha Omega 5.0 | Hughbert Alexander | DUT |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2826 | Aquaplane | Tasar | Toby Clarke Toby Clarke | 108.00 | 0:20:52 | 0:19:19 | 1 |
2 | 196899 | Laser Radial | Hugo Begg | 118.50 | 0:22:56 | 0:19:21 | 2 | |
3 | 680 | Wild Knots | Impulse | Steve Phillis | 118.50 | 0:23:25 | 0:19:45 | 3 |
4 | 795 | Hyperno | Sabre | Bernard Young | 127.00 | 0:26:18 | 0:20:42 | 4 |
5 | 98986 | Cool Bananas | Laser 4.7 | Alyssa Hunter | 125.00 | 0:27:32 | 0:22:01 | 5 |
6 | 177066 | Laser Radial | Adam Poyser | 118.50 | 0:26:53 | 0:22:41 | 6 | |
7 | 1414 | Sabre | Alan Beavis | 127.00 | 0:29:19 | 0:23:05 | 7 | |
8 | 1657 | Cwiver | Tasar | John Maher | 108.00 | 0:25:46 | 0:23:51 | 8 |
2079 | Kalamazoo | Tasar | Brett Houlden Blaze Houlden | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
2591 | Hawkeye | Tasar | Mark Hawkins Elliott Hawkins | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
160288 | Laser | Stephen Begg | 114.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
1343 | Gusty | Sabre | Di Floyd | 127.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1 | Laser | Mark Gillies | 114.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
235 | Impulse | Paul Cooper | 118.50 | DNC | 20 | |||
22222 | Laser 4.7 | Tait Poyser | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
3112 | Trilogy | 125 | Daniel Forbes | 123.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
2851 | Edge Off | Tasar | Hugo Dunlop H Dunlop | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1148 | Lee Deborais | Hartley Ts 16 W/O Motor | John Scott | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1343 C | QUEEN | Sabre | Rain Forbes | 127.00 | DNC | 20 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3092 | Windancer | Timpenny 670 | Dennis Scammell | 117.15 | 0:24:22 | 0:20:47 | 1 |
2 | 3016 | Sixpenny Bit | Timpenny 670 | Ron Mason Warren Matheson | 117.15 | 0:24:47 | 0:21:09 | 2 |
3 | 934 | Celtic Dawn | Noelex 25 | Rowan Gillies | 110.69 | 0:23:34 | 0:21:17 | 3 |
3038 | Uome | Timpenny 670 | Doug Carswell | 117.15 | DNC | 7 | ||
39 | Van Der Stadt 7 | Andrea McGregor | 112.24 | DNC | 7 | |||
114 | Castle 650 | Peter Martin | DUT |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabot | Oscar Forbes | 160.50 | DNC | 2 |
Division 5, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3060 | Times | Paper Tiger | Andrew Beens | 92.50 | 14:41:21 | 15:52:48 | 1 |
2 | 2530 | Magic Carpet | Paper Tiger | Ryan Beens | 92.50 | 14:50:22 | 16:02:33 | 2 |
2802 | Full Of Beans | Paper Tiger | Anton Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 |
Race 103 Mar 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1754 | Easyscrew | Mosquito Cat | Philip Mann | 82.50 | 0:47:36 | 0:57:41 | 1 |
1812 | Overture | Mosquito Cat | Michael Anthony | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1768 | Grey Matter | Mosquito Cat | Rob Lott | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
3052 | Magic Marine | Paper Tiger | Brenton McDonald | 92.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally... | Mosquito Cat | Mick Floyd | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally | Mosquito Sloop | Mick Floyd | 82.00 | DNC | 9 | ||
1752 | Nautical Nuts | Mosquito Cat | Stuart Ridge | DUT | ||||
236 | Shadow Fax | Alpha Omega 5.0 | Hughbert Alexander | DUT |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2826 | Aquaplane | Tasar | Toby Clarke Toby Clarke | 108.00 | 0:33:21 | 0:30:52 | 1 |
2 | 680 | Wild Knots | Impulse | Steve Phillis | 118.50 | 0:37:40 | 0:31:47 | 2 |
3 | 196899 | Laser Radial | Hugo Begg | 118.50 | 0:39:02 | 0:32:56 | 3 | |
4 | 795 | Hyperno | Sabre | Bernard Young | 127.00 | 0:45:03 | 0:35:28 | 4 |
5 | 1414 | Sabre | Alan Beavis | 127.00 | 0:47:38 | 0:37:30 | 5 | |
6 | 98986 | Cool Bananas | Laser 4.7 | Alyssa Hunter | 125.00 | 0:48:10 | 0:38:32 | 6 |
7 | 177066 | Laser Radial | Adam Poyser | 118.50 | 0:45:58 | 0:38:47 | 7 | |
8 | 1657 | Cwiver | Tasar | John Maher | 108.00 | 0:53:04 | 0:49:08 | 8 |
2079 | Kalamazoo | Tasar | Brett Houlden Blaze Houlden | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
2591 | Hawkeye | Tasar | Mark Hawkins Elliott Hawkins | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
160288 | Laser | Stephen Begg | 114.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
1343 | Gusty | Sabre | Di Floyd | 127.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1 | Laser | Mark Gillies | 114.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
235 | Impulse | Paul Cooper | 118.50 | DNC | 20 | |||
22222 | Laser 4.7 | Tait Poyser | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
3112 | Trilogy | 125 | Daniel Forbes | 123.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
2851 | Edge Off | Tasar | Hugo Dunlop H Dunlop | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1148 | Lee Deborais | Hartley Ts 16 W/O Motor | John Scott | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1343 C | QUEEN | Sabre | Rain Forbes | 127.00 | DNC | 20 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3092 | Windancer | Timpenny 670 | Dennis Scammell | 117.15 | 0:43:19 | 0:36:58 | 1 |
2 | 934 | Celtic Dawn | Noelex 25 | Rowan Gillies | 110.69 | 0:43:26 | 0:39:14 | 2 |
3 | 3016 | Sixpenny Bit | Timpenny 670 | Ron Mason Warren Matheson | 117.15 | 0:47:07 | 0:40:13 | 3 |
3038 | Uome | Timpenny 670 | Doug Carswell | 117.15 | DNC | 7 | ||
39 | Van Der Stadt 7 | Andrea McGregor | 112.24 | DNC | 7 | |||
114 | Castle 650 | Peter Martin | DUT |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabot | Oscar Forbes | 160.50 | DNC | 2 |
Division 5, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2530 | Magic Carpet | Paper Tiger | Ryan Beens | 92.50 | 16:21:32 | 17:41:07 | 1 |
2 | 3060 | Times | Paper Tiger | Andrew Beens | 92.50 | 16:31:04 | 17:51:25 | 2 |
2802 | Full Of Beans | Paper Tiger | Anton Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 |
Race 1117 Mar 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1752 | Nautical Nuts | Mosquito Cat | Stuart Ridge | 82.50 | 0:48:37 | 0:58:55 | 1 |
2 | 1754 | Easyscrew | Mosquito Cat | Philip Mann | 82.50 | 0:49:04 | 0:59:28 | 2 |
1812 | Overture | Mosquito Cat | Michael Anthony | 82.50 | DNS | 5 | ||
1802 | Totally | Mosquito Sloop | Mick Floyd | 79.00 | DNF | 5 | ||
3052 | Magic Marine | Paper Tiger | Brenton McDonald | 92.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
236 | Shadow Fax | Alpha Omega 5.0 | Hughbert Alexander | 78.31 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally... | Mosquito Cat | Mick Floyd | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1768 | Grey Matter | Mosquito Cat | Rob Lott | DUT |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2591 | Hawkeye | Tasar | Mark Hawkins Elliott Hawkins | 108.00 | 0:36:38 | 0:33:55 | 1 |
2 | 2851 | Edge Off | Tasar | Hugo Dunlop H Dunlop | 108.00 | 0:36:56 | 0:34:11 | 2 |
3 | 196899 | Laser Radial | Hugo Begg | 118.50 | 0:41:28 | 0:34:59 | 3 | |
4 | 680 | Wild Knots | Impulse | Steve Phillis | 118.50 | 0:42:47 | 0:36:06 | 4 |
5 | 98986 | Cool Bananas | Laser 4.7 | Alyssa Hunter | 125.00 | 0:45:44 | 0:36:35 | 5 |
6 | 3112 | Trilogy | 125 | Daniel Forbes | 123.00 | 0:46:21 | 0:37:41 | 6 |
7 | 160288 | Laser | Stephen Begg | 114.00 | 0:45:56 | 0:40:17 | 7 | |
8 | 1414 | Sabre | Alan Beavis | 127.00 | 0:51:36 | 0:40:37 | 8 | |
9 | 1343 C | QUEEN | Sabre | Rain Forbes | 127.00 | 0:57:50 | 0:45:32 | 9 |
2079 | Kalamazoo | Tasar | Brett Houlden Blaze Houlden | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1 | Laser | Mark Gillies | 114.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
235 | Impulse | Paul Cooper | 118.50 | DNC | 20 | |||
22222 | Laser 4.7 | Tait Poyser | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
177066 | Laser Radial | Adam Poyser | 118.50 | DNC | 20 | |||
795 | Hyperno | Sabre | Bernard Young | 127.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1148 | Lee Deborais | Hartley Ts 16 W/O Motor | John Scott | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1657 | Cwiver | Tasar | John Maher | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
2826 | Aquaplane | Tasar | Toby Clarke Toby Clarke | DUT | ||||
1343 | Gusty | Sabre | Di Floyd | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3038 | Uome | Timpenny 670 | Doug Carswell | 117.15 | 0:40:54 | 0:34:54 | 1 |
2 | 3016 | Sixpenny Bit | Timpenny 670 | Ron Mason Warren Matheson | 117.15 | 0:44:25 | 0:37:54 | 2 |
3 | 39 | Van Der Stadt 7 | Andrea McGregor | 112.24 | 0:42:43 | 0:38:03 | 3 | |
4 | 3092 | Windancer | Timpenny 670 | Dennis Scammell | 117.15 | 0:46:18 | 0:39:31 | 4 |
5 | 114 | Castle 650 | Peter Martin | 110.69 | 0:44:51 | 0:40:31 | 5 | |
934 | Celtic Dawn | Noelex 25 | Rowan Gillies | 110.69 | DNC | 7 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Sabot | Oscar Forbes | 160.50 | 0:33:24 | 0:20:48 | 1 |
Division 5, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3060 | Times | Paper Tiger | Andrew Beens | 92.50 | 0:51:17 | 0:55:26 | 1 |
2 | 2802 | Full Of Beans | Paper Tiger | Anton Beens | 92.50 | 0:51:51 | 0:56:03 | 2 |
3 | 2530 | Magic Carpet | Paper Tiger | Ryan Beens | 92.50 | 0:54:54 | 0:59:21 | 3 |
Race 1217 Mar 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1752 | Nautical Nuts | Mosquito Cat | Stuart Ridge | 82.50 | 0:44:19 | 0:53:43 | 1 |
2 | 1754 | Easyscrew | Mosquito Cat | Philip Mann | 82.50 | 0:48:23 | 0:58:38 | 2 |
3 | 1802 | Totally | Mosquito Sloop | Mick Floyd | 79.00 | 0:46:23 | 0:58:42 | 3 |
1812 | Overture | Mosquito Cat | Michael Anthony | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
3052 | Magic Marine | Paper Tiger | Brenton McDonald | 92.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
236 | Shadow Fax | Alpha Omega 5.0 | Hughbert Alexander | 78.31 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally... | Mosquito Cat | Mick Floyd | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1768 | Grey Matter | Mosquito Cat | Rob Lott | DUT |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2591 | Hawkeye | Tasar | Mark Hawkins Elliott Hawkins | 108.00 | 0:36:40 | 0:33:57 | 1 |
2 | 196899 | Laser Radial | Hugo Begg | 118.50 | 0:40:27 | 0:34:08 | 2 | |
3 | 2851 | Edge Off | Tasar | Hugo Dunlop H Dunlop | 108.00 | 0:36:53 | 0:34:09 | 3.5 |
4 | 680 | Wild Knots | Impulse | Steve Phillis | 118.50 | 0:40:29 | 0:34:09 | 3.5 |
5 | 98986 | Cool Bananas | Laser 4.7 | Alyssa Hunter | 125.00 | 0:43:29 | 0:34:47 | 5 |
6 | 160288 | Laser | Stephen Begg | 114.00 | 0:43:42 | 0:38:20 | 6 | |
7 | 1414 | Sabre | Alan Beavis | 127.00 | 0:51:24 | 0:40:28 | 7 | |
22222 | Laser 4.7 | Tait Poyser | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
1148 | Lee Deborais | Hartley Ts 16 W/O Motor | John Scott | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
177066 | Laser Radial | Adam Poyser | 118.50 | DNC | 20 | |||
1657 | Cwiver | Tasar | John Maher | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
235 | Impulse | Paul Cooper | 118.50 | DNC | 20 | |||
1 | Laser | Mark Gillies | 114.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
2079 | Kalamazoo | Tasar | Brett Houlden Blaze Houlden | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
3112 | Trilogy | 125 | Daniel Forbes | 123.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
795 | Hyperno | Sabre | Bernard Young | 127.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1343 C | QUEEN | Sabre | Rain Forbes | 127.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
2826 | Aquaplane | Tasar | Toby Clarke Toby Clarke | DUT | ||||
1343 | Gusty | Sabre | Di Floyd | DUT |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3038 | Uome | Timpenny 670 | Doug Carswell | 117.15 | 0:41:01 | 0:35:00 | 1 |
2 | 3016 | Sixpenny Bit | Timpenny 670 | Ron Mason Warren Matheson | 117.15 | 0:42:22 | 0:36:09 | 2 |
3 | 3092 | Windancer | Timpenny 670 | Dennis Scammell | 117.15 | 0:42:41 | 0:36:26 | 3 |
4 | 39 | Van Der Stadt 7 | Andrea McGregor | 112.24 | 0:41:21 | 0:36:50 | 4 | |
5 | 114 | Castle 650 | Peter Martin | 110.69 | 0:41:06 | 0:37:07 | 5 | |
934 | Celtic Dawn | Noelex 25 | Rowan Gillies | 110.69 | DNC | 7 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabot | Oscar Forbes | 160.50 | DNC | 2 |
Division 5, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3060 | Times | Paper Tiger | Andrew Beens | 92.50 | 0:50:36 | 0:54:42 | 1 |
2 | 2802 | Full Of Beans | Paper Tiger | Anton Beens | 92.50 | 0:51:40 | 0:55:51 | 2 |
2530 | Magic Carpet | Paper Tiger | Ryan Beens | 92.50 | DNC | 4 |
Race 137 Apr 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1812 | Overture | Mosquito Cat | Michael Anthony | 82.50 | 0:39:04 | 0:47:21 | 1 |
2 | 1754 | Easyscrew | Mosquito Cat | Philip Mann | 82.50 | 0:39:05 | 0:47:22 | 2 |
3 | 1752 | Nautical Nuts | Mosquito Cat | Stuart Ridge | 82.50 | 0:39:07 | 0:47:24 | 3 |
1768 | Grey Matter | Mosquito Cat | Rob Lott | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
3052 | Magic Marine | Paper Tiger | Brenton McDonald | 92.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
236 | Shadow Fax | Alpha Omega 5.0 | Hughbert Alexander | 78.31 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally... | Mosquito Cat | Mick Floyd | 82.50 | DNC | 9 | ||
1802 | Totally | Mosquito Sloop | Mick Floyd | 79.00 | DNC | 9 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2826 | Aquaplane | Tasar | Toby Clarke Toby Clarke | 108.00 | 0:29:09 | 0:26:59 | 1 |
2 | 680 | Wild Knots | Impulse | Steve Phillis | 118.50 | 0:32:27 | 0:27:23 | 2 |
3 | 2591 | Hawkeye | Tasar | Mark Hawkins Elliott Hawkins | 108.00 | 0:30:02 | 0:27:48 | 3 |
4 | 795 | Hyperno | Sabre | Bernard Young | 127.00 | 0:35:22 | 0:27:50 | 4 |
5 | 196899 | Laser Radial | Hugo Begg | 118.50 | 0:33:45 | 0:28:28 | 5 | |
6 | 160288 | Laser | Stephen Begg | 114.00 | 0:33:34 | 0:29:26 | 6 | |
7 | 2851 | Edge Off | Tasar | Hugo Dunlop H Dunlop | 108.00 | 0:32:50 | 0:30:24 | 7.5 |
8 | 177066 | Laser Radial | Adam Poyser | 118.50 | 0:36:02 | 0:30:24 | 7.5 | |
9 | 1148 | Lee Deborais | Hartley Ts 16 W/O Motor | John Scott | 125.00 | 0:53:10 | 0:42:32 | 9 |
235 | Impulse | Paul Cooper | 118.50 | DNC | 20 | |||
98986 | Cool Bananas | Laser 4.7 | Alyssa Hunter | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
22222 | Laser 4.7 | Tait Poyser | 125.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
1657 | Cwiver | Tasar | John Maher | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1 | Laser | Mark Gillies | 114.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
1343 | Gusty | Sabre | Di Floyd | 127.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
2079 | Kalamazoo | Tasar | Brett Houlden Blaze Houlden | 108.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
3112 | Trilogy | 125 | Daniel Forbes | 123.00 | DNC | 20 | ||
1414 | Sabre | Alan Beavis | 127.00 | DNC | 20 | |||
1343 C | QUEEN | Sabre | Rain Forbes | 127.00 | DNC | 20 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 114 | Castle 650 | Peter Martin | 110.69 | 0:30:47 | 0:27:48 | 1 | |
2 | 934 | Celtic Dawn | Noelex 25 | Rowan Gillies | 110.69 | 0:32:48 | 0:29:37 | 2 |
3092 | Windancer | Timpenny 670 | Dennis Scammell | 117.15 | DNC | 7 | ||
3016 | Sixpenny Bit | Timpenny 670 | Ron Mason Warren Matheson | DUT | ||||
3038 | Uome | Timpenny 670 | Doug Carswell | DUT | ||||
39 | Van Der Stadt 7 | Andrea McGregor | DUT |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabot | Oscar Forbes | 160.50 | DNC | 2 |
Division 5, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2530 | Magic Carpet | Paper Tiger | Ryan Beens | 92.50 | 0:39:10 | 0:42:20 | 1 |
2 | 3060 | Times | Paper Tiger | Andrew Beens | 92.50 | 0:39:12 | 0:42:22 | 2 |
3 | 2802 | Full Of Beans | Paper Tiger | Anton Beens | 92.50 | 0:41:57 | 0:45:21 | 3 |
Race 147 Apr 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 2, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 3, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 4, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 5, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDRace 1521 Apr 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 2, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 3, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 4, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 5, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDRace 1621 Apr 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 2, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 3, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 4, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONEDDivision 5, Yardstick results
RESULT ABANDONED