Series scores
Division 1 - Yardstick
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 3 Jun 2018 | Race 2 3 Jun 2018 | Race 3 1 Jul 2018 | Race 4 1 Jul 2018 | Race 5 5 Aug 2018 | Race 6 5 Aug 2018 | Race 7 2 Sep 2018 | Race 8 2 Sep 2018 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3880 | Where The Bloody Hell Are You | Flying Fifteen | Craig Rainey | 1 | 1 | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 (DNC) | 11.0 | |
2 | 1406 | Tenth Prime | 29er | Charlie Broomhall Luca Vuat | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 | 1 | 16.0 | |
3 | V05 | Nitro | Formula Fifteen | Mark Jefferis | 2 | 2 | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 20.0 | |
3 | 1990 | Bear All | Ns14 | Andrew Somerville Sam Mcvilly | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 2 | 2 | 20.0 | |
4 entrants. Please check the order of tied scores |
Division 2 - Yardstick
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 3 Jun 2018 | Race 2 3 Jun 2018 | Race 3 1 Jul 2018 | Race 4 1 Jul 2018 | Race 5 5 Aug 2018 | Race 6 5 Aug 2018 | Race 7 2 Sep 2018 | Race 8 2 Sep 2018 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Helter Skelter | Sth. Coast 22A | John Dingey | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | |
2 | 1567 | Itchy Feet | Noelex 30/Farr 940 | Norbert Hrouda | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18.0 | |
3 | 3031 | Juniper | Timpenny 670 | Alex Stroud | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 25.0 | |
4 | G101 | Chibizulu | Zulu Mini Tonner | Peter Farrell | 7 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 1 | 2 | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 28.0 | |
5 | 1590 | Silver Cloud | Noelex 30/Farr 940 | Jenny Holter | 7 (DNC) | 7 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 3 | 3 | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 31.0 | |
5 | 342 | Vintage Red | RL 24 SK | Mark Francis | 4 | 3 | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 31.0 | |
7 | Kyc8 | Siren | Unknown GLYC | D Cree | 5 | 6 (DNS) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 4 (DNC) | 35.0 | |
7 entrants. Please check the order of tied scores |
Division 3 - Yardstick
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 3 Jun 2018 | Race 2 3 Jun 2018 | Race 3 1 Jul 2018 | Race 4 1 Jul 2018 | Race 5 5 Aug 2018 | Race 6 5 Aug 2018 | Race 7 2 Sep 2018 | Race 8 2 Sep 2018 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 163901 | Weasel On Edge | Laser 4.7 | Taj Duff | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 11.0 | |
2 | 12856 | Chill Pill | Laser Radial | Ethan Perry | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 (DNS) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 22.0 | |
3 | 3125 | Inside Joke | 125 | Sam Mcvilly | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 1 | 3 | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 25.0 | |
3 | 3005 | Rocket Cow | 125 | Melody Jefferis | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 2 | 2 | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 25.0 | |
5 | 1804 | Bills Boat | Sabre | Esther Francis | 2 | 4 (DNF) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 | 4 | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 26.0 | |
6 | 446 | Yellow Boat | Sabre | Ben Bockman | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 3 | 2 | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 30.0 | |
6 | 128658 | True North | Laser | Neil Zizman | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 4 | 8 (RET) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 30.0 | |
8 | 161218 | Shaka | Laser Radial | Andrew McColl | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 9 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 31.0 | |
8 | 366 | Neva 2 Old | Sabre | Louise South | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 5 (DNC) | 7 | 5 | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 31.0 | |
9 entrants. Please check the order of tied scores |
Division 4 - Yardstick
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 3 Jun 2018 | Race 2 3 Jun 2018 | Race 3 1 Jul 2018 | Race 4 1 Jul 2018 | Race 5 5 Aug 2018 | Race 6 5 Aug 2018 | Race 7 2 Sep 2018 | Race 8 2 Sep 2018 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 134 | Waterworks | Nacra 5.5 | Aaron Manuell | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | |
2 | 1791 | Brake Free | Mosquito Cat | Tim Shepperd | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 3 (DNC) | 17.0 | |
2 entrants. |
Race 13 Jun 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3880 | Where The Bloody Hell Are You | Flying Fifteen | Craig Rainey | 109.00 | 0:42:15 | 0:38:45 | 1 |
2 | V05 | Nitro | Formula Fifteen | Mark Jefferis | 92.00 | 0:39:32 | 0:42:58 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | % | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Helter Skelter | Sth. Coast 22A | John Dingey | 112.20 | 0:46:43 | 0:41:38 | 0.0 | 1 |
2 | 3031 | Juniper | Timpenny 670 | Alex Stroud | 0.6850 | 0:49:44 | 0:42:27 | 0.0 | 2 |
3 | 1567 | Itchy Feet | Noelex 30/Farr 940 | Norbert Hrouda | 0.8250 | 0:43:53 | 0:44:04 | -2.3 | 3 |
4 | 342 | Vintage Red | RL 24 SK | Mark Francis | 0.7250 | 0:49:40 | 0:44:52 | 0.0 | 4 |
5 | Kyc8 | Siren | Unknown GLYC | D Cree | 0.9000 | 1:14:02 | 1:23:01 | 0.0 | 5 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 163901 | Weasel On Edge | Laser 4.7 | Taj Duff | 125.00 | 0:55:26 | 0:44:20 | 1 |
2 | 1804 | Bills Boat | Sabre | Esther Francis | 127.00 | 1:00:31 | 0:47:39 | 2 |
3 | 12856 | Chill Pill | Laser Radial | Ethan Perry | 118.50 | 1:00:58 | 0:51:26 | 3 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 134 | Waterworks | Nacra 5.5 | Aaron Manuell | 73.50 | 0:43:24 | 0:59:02 | 1 |
Race 23 Jun 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3880 | Where The Bloody Hell Are You | Flying Fifteen | Craig Rainey | 109.00 | 0:35:49 | 0:32:51 | 1 |
2 | V05 | Nitro | Formula Fifteen | Mark Jefferis | 92.00 | 0:34:50 | 0:37:51 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | % | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Helter Skelter | Sth. Coast 22A | John Dingey | 112.20 | 0:41:56 | 0:37:22 | 0.0 | 1 |
2 | 1567 | Itchy Feet | Noelex 30/Farr 940 | Norbert Hrouda | 0.8250 | 0:40:35 | 0:40:45 | -2.3 | 2 |
3 | 342 | Vintage Red | RL 24 SK | Mark Francis | 0.7250 | 0:46:11 | 0:41:43 | 0.0 | 3 |
4 | 3031 | Juniper | Timpenny 670 | Alex Stroud | 0.6850 | 0:49:12 | 0:41:59 | 0.0 | 4 |
Kyc8 | Siren | Unknown GLYC | D Cree | 109.00 | DNS | 0.0 | 6 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 163901 | Weasel On Edge | Laser 4.7 | Taj Duff | 125.00 | 0:48:06 | 0:38:28 | 1 |
2 | 12856 | Chill Pill | Laser Radial | Ethan Perry | 118.50 | 0:52:53 | 0:44:37 | 2 |
1804 | Bills Boat | Sabre | Esther Francis | 127.00 | DNF | 4 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 134 | Waterworks | Nacra 5.5 | Aaron Manuell | 73.50 | 0:34:37 | 0:47:05 | 1 |
Race 31 Jul 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1406 | Tenth Prime | 29er | Charlie Broomhall Luca Vuat | 96.50 | 0:08:54 | 0:09:13 | 1 |
Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | % | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Helter Skelter | Sth. Coast 22A | John Dingey | 112.20 | 0:37:26 | 0:32:35 | -2.3 | 1 |
2 | 3031 | Juniper | Timpenny 670 | Alex Stroud | 0.6850 | 0:43:09 | 0:36:49 | 0.0 | 2 |
3 | 1567 | Itchy Feet | Noelex 30/Farr 940 | Norbert Hrouda | 0.8250 | 0:36:54 | 0:37:03 | -2.3 | 3 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 163901 | Weasel On Edge | Laser 4.7 | Taj Duff | 125.00 | 0:41:52 | 0:33:29 | 1 |
2 | 12856 | Chill Pill | Laser Radial | Ethan Perry | 118.50 | 0:45:01 | 0:37:59 | 2 |
3 | 446 | Yellow Boat | Sabre | Ben Bockman | 127.00 | 0:48:23 | 0:38:05 | 3 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1791 | Brake Free | Mosquito Cat | Tim Shepperd | 82.50 | 0:07:09 | 0:08:40 | 1 |
2 | 134 | Waterworks | Nacra 5.5 | Aaron Manuell | 73.50 | 0:34:20 | 0:46:42 | 2 |
Race 41 Jul 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1406 | Tenth Prime | 29er | Charlie Broomhall Luca Vuat | 96.50 | 0:37:54 | 0:39:16 | 1 |
Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | % | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Helter Skelter | Sth. Coast 22A | John Dingey | 112.20 | 0:41:47 | 0:36:23 | -2.3 | 1 |
2 | 1567 | Itchy Feet | Noelex 30/Farr 940 | Norbert Hrouda | 0.8250 | 0:38:19 | 0:38:29 | -2.3 | 2 |
3 | 3031 | Juniper | Timpenny 670 | Alex Stroud | 0.6850 | 0:53:13 | 0:45:25 | 0.0 | 3 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 163901 | Weasel On Edge | Laser 4.7 | Taj Duff | 125.00 | 0:52:43 | 0:42:10 | 1 |
2 | 446 | Yellow Boat | Sabre | Ben Bockman | 127.00 | 0:57:46 | 0:45:29 | 2 |
3 | 12856 | Chill Pill | Laser Radial | Ethan Perry | 118.50 | 0:54:34 | 0:46:02 | 3 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1791 | Brake Free | Mosquito Cat | Tim Shepperd | 82.50 | 0:29:51 | 0:36:10 | 1 |
Race 55 Aug 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3880 | Where The Bloody Hell Are You | Flying Fifteen | Craig Rainey | 109.00 | 0:29:36 | 0:27:09 | 1 |
Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | % | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G101 | Chibizulu | Zulu Mini Tonner | Peter Farrell | 108.40 | 0:29:48 | 0:26:51 | -2.3 | 1 |
2 | 14 | Helter Skelter | Sth. Coast 22A | John Dingey | 112.20 | 0:31:27 | 0:27:23 | -2.3 | 2 |
3 | 1590 | Silver Cloud | Noelex 30/Farr 940 | Jenny Holter | 0.8250 | 0:29:53 | 0:30:00 | -2.3 | 3 |
4 | 1567 | Itchy Feet | Noelex 30/Farr 940 | Norbert Hrouda | 0.8250 | 0:34:42 | 0:34:51 | -2.3 | 4 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3125 | Inside Joke | 125 | Sam Mcvilly | 123.00 | 0:34:29 | 0:28:02 | 1 |
2 | 3005 | Rocket Cow | 125 | Melody Jefferis | 123.00 | 0:35:12 | 0:28:37 | 2 |
3 | 163901 | Weasel On Edge | Laser 4.7 | Taj Duff | 125.00 | 0:36:00 | 0:28:48 | 3 |
4 | 128658 | True North | Laser | Neil Zizman | 114.00 | 0:34:16 | 0:30:03 | 4 |
5 | 1804 | Bills Boat | Sabre | Esther Francis | 127.00 | 0:41:26 | 0:32:37 | 5 |
6 | 12856 | Chill Pill | Laser Radial | Ethan Perry | 118.50 | 0:39:24 | 0:33:14 | 6 |
7 | 366 | Neva 2 Old | Sabre | Louise South | 127.00 | 0:44:48 | 0:35:16 | 7 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 134 | Waterworks | Nacra 5.5 | Aaron Manuell | 73.50 | 0:27:41 | 0:37:39 | 1 |
Race 65 Aug 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3880 | Where The Bloody Hell Are You | Flying Fifteen | Craig Rainey | 109.00 | 0:22:31 | 0:20:39 | 1 |
Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | % | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Helter Skelter | Sth. Coast 22A | John Dingey | 112.20 | 0:28:32 | 0:24:50 | -2.3 | 1 |
2 | G101 | Chibizulu | Zulu Mini Tonner | Peter Farrell | 108.40 | 0:28:08 | 0:25:21 | -2.3 | 2 |
3 | 1590 | Silver Cloud | Noelex 30/Farr 940 | Jenny Holter | 0.8250 | 0:26:47 | 0:26:54 | -2.3 | 3 |
4 | 1567 | Itchy Feet | Noelex 30/Farr 940 | Norbert Hrouda | 0.8250 | 0:29:57 | 0:30:04 | -2.3 | 4 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 163901 | Weasel On Edge | Laser 4.7 | Taj Duff | 125.00 | 0:27:08 | 0:21:42 | 1 |
2 | 3005 | Rocket Cow | 125 | Melody Jefferis | 123.00 | 0:26:54 | 0:21:52 | 2 |
3 | 3125 | Inside Joke | 125 | Sam Mcvilly | 123.00 | 0:29:13 | 0:23:45 | 3 |
4 | 1804 | Bills Boat | Sabre | Esther Francis | 127.00 | 0:35:22 | 0:27:50 | 4 |
5 | 366 | Neva 2 Old | Sabre | Louise South | 127.00 | 0:37:03 | 0:29:10 | 5 |
12856 | Chill Pill | Laser Radial | Ethan Perry | 118.50 | DNS | 8 | ||
128658 | True North | Laser | Neil Zizman | 114.00 | RET | 8 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 134 | Waterworks | Nacra 5.5 | Aaron Manuell | 73.50 | 0:17:53 | 0:24:19 | 1 |
Race 72 Sep 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3880 | Where The Bloody Hell Are You | Flying Fifteen | Craig Rainey | 109.00 | 0:34:20 | 0:31:29 | 1 |
2 | 1990 | Bear All | Ns14 | Andrew Somerville Sam Mcvilly | 108.00 | 0:35:27 | 0:32:49 | 2 |
3 | 1406 | Tenth Prime | 29er | Charlie Broomhall Luca Vuat | 96.50 | 0:32:18 | 0:33:28 | 3 |
Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | % | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Helter Skelter | Sth. Coast 22A | John Dingey | 112.20 | 0:36:45 | 0:32:00 | -2.3 | 1 |
2 | 1567 | Itchy Feet | Noelex 30/Farr 940 | Norbert Hrouda | 0.8250 | 0:35:00 | 0:35:09 | -2.3 | 2 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 161218 | Shaka | Laser Radial | Andrew McColl | 118.50 | 0:38:26 | 0:32:26 | 1 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 134 | Waterworks | Nacra 5.5 | Aaron Manuell | 73.50 | 0:30:58 | 0:42:07 | 1 |
Race 82 Sep 2018
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1406 | Tenth Prime | 29er | Charlie Broomhall Luca Vuat | 96.50 | 0:31:18 | 0:32:26 | 1 |
2 | 1990 | Bear All | Ns14 | Andrew Somerville Sam Mcvilly | 108.00 | 0:37:27 | 0:34:40 | 2 |
Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | % | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Helter Skelter | Sth. Coast 22A | John Dingey | 112.20 | 0:39:45 | 0:34:36 | -2.3 | 1 |
2 | 1567 | Itchy Feet | Noelex 30/Farr 940 | Norbert Hrouda | 0.8250 | 0:35:42 | 0:35:51 | -2.3 | 2 |
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 161218 | Shaka | Laser Radial | Andrew McColl | 118.50 | 0:44:26 | 0:37:29 | 1 |
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 134 | Waterworks | Nacra 5.5 | Aaron Manuell | 73.50 | 0:29:58 | 0:40:46 | 1 |