Series scores
16ft Skiffs - Elapsed time
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 29 Mar 2019 | Race 2 29 Mar 2019 | Race 3 29 Mar 2019 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOO | Toogara | 16'Skiff | Luke Booth - M | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | |
2 | BRY | Brydens Lawyers | 16'Skiff | Lee Knapton - M | 1 | 5 (DNF) | 1 | 7.0 | |
3 | ADC | Adco Construction | 16'Skiff | Lachlan Steel - M | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | |
4 | FSL | First State Lending | 16'Skiff | Jack Andrew - M | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10.0 | |
4 entrants. |
MG14 - Elapsed time
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 29 Mar 2019 | Race 2 29 Mar 2019 | Race 3 29 Mar 2019 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 421 | Ella | Manly Graduate | Greg Junk - M | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | |
2 | 438 | Pegasus | Manly Graduate | Gary Reeves - M | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | |
3 | 401 | Blues Brothers | Manly Graduate | Shannon Andrew - M | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9.0 | |
3 entrants. |
International Moth - Elapsed time
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 29 Mar 2019 | Race 2 29 Mar 2019 | Race 3 29 Mar 2019 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 entrants. |
Race 129 Mar 2019
16ft Skiffs, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRY | Brydens Lawyers | 16'Skiff | Lee Knapton | 1:16:53 | 1 |
2 | TOO | Toogara | 16'Skiff | Luke Booth | 1:16:58 | 2 |
3 | ADC | Adco Construction | 16'Skiff | Lachlan Steel | 1:17:06 | 3 |
4 | FSL | First State Lending | 16'Skiff | Jack Andrew | 1:17:09 | 4 |
MG14, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 421 | Ella | Manly Graduate | Greg Junk | 1:22:02 | 1 |
2 | 438 | Pegasus | Manly Graduate | Gary Reeves | 1:22:06 | 2 |
3 | 401 | Blues Brothers | Manly Graduate | Shannon Andrew | 1:22:09 | 3 |
International Moth, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Race 229 Mar 2019
16ft Skiffs, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOO | Toogara | 16'Skiff | Luke Booth | 1:02:21 | 1 |
2 | FSL | First State Lending | 16'Skiff | Jack Andrew | 1:06:22 | 2 |
3 | ADC | Adco Construction | 16'Skiff | Lachlan Steel | 1:06:58 | 3 |
BRY | Brydens Lawyers | 16'Skiff | Lee Knapton | DNF | 5 |
MG14, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 438 | Pegasus | Manly Graduate | Gary Reeves | 1:01:11 | 1 |
2 | 421 | Ella | Manly Graduate | Greg Junk | 1:05:00 | 2 |
3 | 401 | Blues Brothers | Manly Graduate | Shannon Andrew | 1:09:22 | 3 |
International Moth, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Race 329 Mar 2019
16ft Skiffs, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRY | Brydens Lawyers | 16'Skiff | Lee Knapton | 1:04:32 | 1 |
2 | TOO | Toogara | 16'Skiff | Luke Booth | 1:05:45 | 2 |
3 | ADC | Adco Construction | 16'Skiff | Lachlan Steel | 1:06:13 | 3 |
4 | FSL | First State Lending | 16'Skiff | Jack Andrew | 1:06:21 | 4 |
MG14, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 421 | Ella | Manly Graduate | Greg Junk | 1:09:47 | 1 |
2 | 438 | Pegasus | Manly Graduate | Gary Reeves | 1:10:49 | 2 |
3 | 401 | Blues Brothers | Manly Graduate | Shannon Andrew | 1:11:20 | 3 |
International Moth, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|