SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Altona Yacht Club
21 November 2020

Series scores

Fleet - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
21 Nov 2020
Race 2
21 Nov 2020
Score
11653Insert Name HereSabreMichael Arnold426.0
23047Far Beyond Driven125Federico Cordioli
  Sara
617.0
3731Shaky KneesImpulseMike Johnson189.0
3197277GertLaserHoward Bertram369.0
52907RubyTasarBrad Jones
  Allegra Jones
2911.0
52977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
8311.0
7692Biddy Hu One UpImpulsePaul Lindeman7714.0
8198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard51015.0
91873FormidableSabreSandra Nielsen12517.0
101844Rock ItSabreBernie Cronin14418.0
111759ArcherArrowRob Ingram101121.0
12135300The Red OneLaserM Purmaios916 (DNC)25.0
122201Buccaneer 2Paper TigerBrad Carver131225.0
1460116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer1116 (DNC)27.0
15305Twice BittenTaipan 4.9 CatPaul Campbell151328.0
15 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Race 121 Nov 2020

Fleet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1731Shaky KneesImpulseMike Johnson118.500:41:100:34:441
22907RubyTasarBrad Jones
  Allegra Jones
108.000:38:090:35:192
3197277GertLaserHoward Bertram114.000:41:000:35:573
41653Insert Name HereSabreMichael Arnold127.000:47:250:37:204
5198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.000:43:090:37:515
63047Far Beyond Driven125Federico Cordioli
  Sara
123.000:47:030:38:156
7692Biddy Hu One UpImpulsePaul Lindeman118.500:45:270:38:217
82977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.500:50:540:39:558
9135300The Red OneLaserM Purmaios114.000:46:450:41:009
101759ArcherArrowRob Ingram89.000:37:100:41:4510
1160116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer90.500:40:310:44:4611
121873FormidableSabreSandra Nielsen127.000:57:460:45:2912
132201Buccaneer 2Paper TigerBrad Carver92.500:42:070:45:3113
141844Rock ItSabreBernie Cronin127.000:58:260:46:0014
15305Twice BittenTaipan 4.9 CatPaul Campbell76.000:49:491:05:3215

Race 221 Nov 2020

Fleet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
13047Far Beyond Driven125Federico Cordioli
  Sara
123.000:53:020:43:071
21653Insert Name HereSabreMichael Arnold127.000:55:060:43:232
32977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.500:59:050:46:203
41844Rock ItSabreBernie Cronin127.001:01:520:48:424
51873FormidableSabreSandra Nielsen127.001:08:070:53:385
6197277GertLaserHoward Bertram114.001:05:310:57:286
7692Biddy Hu One UpImpulsePaul Lindeman118.501:08:150:57:357
8731Shaky KneesImpulseMike Johnson118.501:09:150:58:268
92907RubyTasarBrad Jones
  Allegra Jones
108.001:04:571:00:089
10198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.001:09:121:00:4210
111759ArcherArrowRob Ingram89.000:59:051:06:2311
122201Buccaneer 2Paper TigerBrad Carver92.501:08:421:14:1612
13305Twice BittenTaipan 4.9 CatPaul Campbell76.000:56:441:14:3813
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2021 SailRes