Series scores
Division 1 - Personal handicap
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 9 Jan 2021 | Race 2 23 Jan 2021 | Race 3 30 Jan 2021 | Race 4 6 Feb 2021 | Race 5 22 Feb 2021 | Race 6 27 Feb 2021 | Race 7 6 Mar 2021 | Race 8 13 Mar 2021 | Race 9 27 Mar 2021 | Race 10 3 Apr 2021 | Race 11 17 Apr 2021 | Race 12 24 Apr 2021 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Cobb | Affrodite | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Tim Cobb | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 (DUT) | 11 (DNC) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 (DNC) | 12.0 | |
2 | Bruce Johnson | April Dancer | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Bruce Johnson | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 (DUT) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17.0 | |
3 | Kelly Hurley | Euffamism | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Kelly Hurley | 5 | 5 | 4 | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 4 (DNF) | 3 | 3 | 3 (DUT) | 5 | 11 (DNC) | 54.0 | |
4 | Croc MacTaggart | Fern Elizabeth | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Croc MacTaggart | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11 (DNC) | 1 | 1 | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 3 | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 60.0 | |
5 | CommBank | CommBank | Yngling | Greg Saunders | 6 | 7 (DNF) | 5 | 3 (DNS) | 3 | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 79.0 | |
6 | Andrew Smith | State Of The Ark | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Andrew Smith | 11 (DNC) | 3 | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 5 (DNS) | 11 (DNC) | 3 | 11 (DNC) | 88.0 | |
7 | Ian Leary | Windswept | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Ian Leary | 4 (DUT) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 4 | 11 (DNC) | 96.0 | |
8 | Peter Bourne | Miss Molly | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Peter Bourne | 1 | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 100.0 | |
9 | Hamish | Blaze | 420 | Hamish McColl | 7 | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 106.0 | |
10 | Lisa Deppeler | Ziff | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Lisa Deppeler | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | ? (DUT) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 11 (DNC) | 110.0 | |
10 entrants. |
Division 2 - Personal handicap
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 9 Jan 2021 | Race 2 23 Jan 2021 | Race 3 30 Jan 2021 | Race 4 6 Feb 2021 | Race 5 22 Feb 2021 | Race 6 27 Feb 2021 | Race 7 6 Mar 2021 | Race 8 13 Mar 2021 | Race 9 27 Mar 2021 | Race 10 3 Apr 2021 | Race 11 17 Apr 2021 | Race 12 24 Apr 2021 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ken Goodison | 10+1 | Jeanneau 39 | Ken Goodison | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 (DNC) | 1 | 1 (DUT) | 6 (DNC) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17.0 | |
2 | Angelika Millar | Boheme | Catalina 38 | Angelika Millar | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 (DNC) | 2 (DUT) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 2 | 2 | 31.0 | |
3 | Bill Gross | Wild Rose | Beneteau 38 | Bill Gross | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 1 | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 35.0 | |
4 | Mick Heland | Quickmatch | Phantom 32 | Mick Heland | 6 (DNC) | 3 (DUT) | 4 | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 1 | 6 (DNC) | 3 | 6 (DNC) | 4 (DNF) | 45.0 | |
5 | John Marriner | Interlude | Duncanson 29 | John Marriner | 4 (DNF) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 4 (DUT) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 6 (DNC) | 56.0 | |
5 entrants. |
Race 19 Jan 2021
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Bourne | Miss Molly | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Peter Bourne | 1:36:34 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Tim Cobb | Affrodite | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Tim Cobb | 1:08:30 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
3 | Bruce Johnson | April Dancer | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Bruce Johnson | 1:16:48 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 3 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
4 | Croc MacTaggart | Fern Elizabeth | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Croc MacTaggart | 1:18:21 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 4 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
5 | Kelly Hurley | Euffamism | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Kelly Hurley | 1:18:33 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 5 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
6 | CommBank | CommBank | Yngling | Greg Saunders | 1:40:49 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 6 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
7 | Hamish | Blaze | 420 | Hamish McColl | 1:34:12 | 1.000 | 1:34:12 | 7 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 0.000 |
Ian Leary | Windswept | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Ian Leary | DUT | 0.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bill Gross | Wild Rose | Beneteau 38 | Bill Gross | 1:24:32 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Ken Goodison | 10+1 | Jeanneau 39 | Ken Goodison | 1:34:50 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
John Marriner | Interlude | Duncanson 29 | John Marriner | DNF | 0.000 | 4 | 0.000 |
Race 223 Jan 2021
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Cobb | Affrodite | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Tim Cobb | 1:24:50 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Bruce Johnson | April Dancer | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Bruce Johnson | 1:28:22 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
3 | Andrew Smith | State Of The Ark | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Andrew Smith | 1:39:33 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 3 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
4 | Croc MacTaggart | Fern Elizabeth | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Croc MacTaggart | 1:25:32 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 4 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
5 | Kelly Hurley | Euffamism | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Kelly Hurley | 1:26:09 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 5 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
CommBank | CommBank | Yngling | Greg Saunders | DNF | 0.000 | 7 | 0.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bill Gross | Wild Rose | Beneteau 38 | Bill Gross | 1:36:10 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Ken Goodison | 10+1 | Jeanneau 39 | Ken Goodison | 1:44:40 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Mick Heland | Quickmatch | Phantom 32 | Mick Heland | DUT | 0.000 |
Race 330 Jan 2021
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Cobb | Affrodite | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Tim Cobb | 1:20:03 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Bruce Johnson | April Dancer | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Bruce Johnson | 1:16:22 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
3 | Croc MacTaggart | Fern Elizabeth | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Croc MacTaggart | 1:27:05 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 3 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
4 | Kelly Hurley | Euffamism | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Kelly Hurley | 1:20:56 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 4 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
5 | CommBank | CommBank | Yngling | Greg Saunders | 1:28:11 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 5 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bill Gross | Wild Rose | Beneteau 38 | Bill Gross | 1:12:52 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Angelika Millar | Boheme | Catalina 38 | Angelika Millar | 1:11:30 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
3 | Ken Goodison | 10+1 | Jeanneau 39 | Ken Goodison | 1:21:16 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 3 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
4 | Mick Heland | Quickmatch | Phantom 32 | Mick Heland | 1:26:27 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 4 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Race 46 Feb 2021
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruce Johnson | April Dancer | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Bruce Johnson | 1:22:56 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
CommBank | CommBank | Yngling | Greg Saunders | DNS | 0.000 | 3 | 0.000 | ||||
Tim Cobb | Affrodite | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Tim Cobb | DUT | 0.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bill Gross | Wild Rose | Beneteau 38 | Bill Gross | 1:23:45 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Angelika Millar | Boheme | Catalina 38 | Angelika Millar | 1:18:55 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
3 | Ken Goodison | 10+1 | Jeanneau 39 | Ken Goodison | 1:23:02 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 3 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Race 522 Feb 2021
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croc MacTaggart | Fern Elizabeth | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Croc MacTaggart | 1:19:50 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Bruce Johnson | April Dancer | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Bruce Johnson | 1:12:50 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
3 | CommBank | CommBank | Yngling | Greg Saunders | 1:34:46 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 3 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelika Millar | Boheme | Catalina 38 | Angelika Millar | 1:12:24 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
John Marriner | Interlude | Duncanson 29 | John Marriner | DUT | 0.000 |
Race 627 Feb 2021
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croc MacTaggart | Fern Elizabeth | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Croc MacTaggart | 1:41:30 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Tim Cobb | Affrodite | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Tim Cobb | 1:37:16 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Bruce Johnson | April Dancer | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Bruce Johnson | DUT | 0.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ken Goodison | 10+1 | Jeanneau 39 | Ken Goodison | 1:50:23 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Angelika Millar | Boheme | Catalina 38 | Angelika Millar | 1:45:48 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Race 76 Mar 2021
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Cobb | Affrodite | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Tim Cobb | 1:10:10 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Bruce Johnson | April Dancer | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Bruce Johnson | 1:25:10 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Kelly Hurley | Euffamism | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Kelly Hurley | DNF | 0.000 | 4 | 0.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ken Goodison | 10+1 | Jeanneau 39 | Ken Goodison | DUT | 0.000 |
Race 813 Mar 2021
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Cobb | Affrodite | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Tim Cobb | 0:56:35 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Bruce Johnson | April Dancer | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Bruce Johnson | 0:57:18 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
3 | Kelly Hurley | Euffamism | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Kelly Hurley | 0:57:01 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 3 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mick Heland | Quickmatch | Phantom 32 | Mick Heland | 1:08:23 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Angelika Millar | Boheme | Catalina 38 | Angelika Millar | DUT | 0.000 |
Race 927 Mar 2021
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Cobb | Affrodite | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Tim Cobb | 1:23:29 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Bruce Johnson | April Dancer | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Bruce Johnson | 1:22:48 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
3 | Kelly Hurley | Euffamism | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Kelly Hurley | 1:26:55 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 3 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Andrew Smith | State Of The Ark | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Andrew Smith | DNS | 0.000 | 5 | 0.000 | ||||
Lisa Deppeler | Ziff | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Lisa Deppeler | DUT | 0.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ken Goodison | 10+1 | Jeanneau 39 | Ken Goodison | 1:21:25 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Race 103 Apr 2021
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Cobb | Affrodite | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Tim Cobb | 1:18:58 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Bruce Johnson | April Dancer | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Bruce Johnson | 1:19:04 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
3 | Croc MacTaggart | Fern Elizabeth | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Croc MacTaggart | 1:30:20 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 3 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Kelly Hurley | Euffamism | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Kelly Hurley | DUT | 0.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bill Gross | Wild Rose | Beneteau 38 | Bill Gross | 1:20:00 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Ken Goodison | 10+1 | Jeanneau 39 | Ken Goodison | 1:16:47 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
3 | Mick Heland | Quickmatch | Phantom 32 | Mick Heland | 1:25:26 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 3 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Race 1117 Apr 2021
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Cobb | Affrodite | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Tim Cobb | 1:30:12 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Bruce Johnson | April Dancer | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Bruce Johnson | 1:29:52 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
3 | Andrew Smith | State Of The Ark | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Andrew Smith | 1:36:37 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 3 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
4 | Ian Leary | Windswept | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Ian Leary | 1:30:20 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 4 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
5 | Kelly Hurley | Euffamism | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Kelly Hurley | 1:30:55 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 5 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ken Goodison | 10+1 | Jeanneau 39 | Ken Goodison | 1:23:41 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Angelika Millar | Boheme | Catalina 38 | Angelika Millar | 1:24:47 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Race 1224 Apr 2021
Division 1, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruce Johnson | April Dancer | Flying Fifteen Mk 1 | Bruce Johnson | 1:29:51 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Division 2, Personal handicap results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Handicap | Handicap time | Score | New HC | LBCH | BCH |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ken Goodison | 10+1 | Jeanneau 39 | Ken Goodison | 1:25:25 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
2 | Angelika Millar | Boheme | Catalina 38 | Angelika Millar | 1:31:28 | 0.000 | 0:00:00 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 |
Mick Heland | Quickmatch | Phantom 32 | Mick Heland | DNF | 0.000 | 4 | 0.000 |