Series entrants
Division 1 - Yardstick
Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1666 | Nemesis | Arrow | Steve Rogers | VHYC |
1671 | The Others | Arrow | Paul Fisher | VHYC |
1684 | Carmma | Arrow | Craig Pearsons | VHYC |
1685 | Zephyr | Arrow | Warwick Graham | VHYC |
1708 | Sonic | Arrow | Brett Pearsons | VHYC |
Division 2 - Yardstick
Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club |
---|
Division 3 - Yardstick
Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club |
---|
Division 4 - Yardstick
Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club |
---|
Race 120 Nov 2021
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1708 | Sonic | Arrow | Brett Pearsons | 89.00 | 0:38:53 | 0:43:41 | 1 |
2 | 1684 | Carmma | Arrow | Craig Pearsons | 89.00 | 0:40:13 | 0:45:11 | 2 |
3 | 1666 | Nemesis | Arrow | Steve Rogers | 89.00 | 0:41:16 | 0:46:22 | 3 |
4 | 1671 | The Others | Arrow | Paul Fisher | 89.00 | 0:43:44 | 0:49:08 | 4 |
5 | 1685 | Zephyr | Arrow | Warwick Graham | 89.00 | 0:57:53 | 1:05:02 | 5 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 220 Nov 2021
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1708 | Sonic | Arrow | Brett Pearsons | 89.00 | 0:39:40 | 0:44:34 | 1 |
2 | 1684 | Carmma | Arrow | Craig Pearsons | 89.00 | 0:40:22 | 0:45:21 | 2 |
3 | 1666 | Nemesis | Arrow | Steve Rogers | 89.00 | 0:40:45 | 0:45:47 | 3 |
4 | 1671 | The Others | Arrow | Paul Fisher | 89.00 | 0:42:45 | 0:48:02 | 4 |
5 | 1685 | Zephyr | Arrow | Warwick Graham | 89.00 | 0:47:44 | 0:53:38 | 5 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|