Series scores
Division 1 - Yardstick
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 6 Nov 2021 | Race 2 6 Nov 2021 | Race 3 6 Nov 2021 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WH11 | Just Psycho Joe's | Pacer | Anthony Spillman | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | |
2 | WH22 | Boat | Pacer | Anthony Bray | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8.0 | |
3 | WH24 | 3 | Pacer | James Laurie | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9.0 | |
4 | WH21 | Trical | Pacer | Tony Worby | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10.0 | |
5 | WH23 | All@C | Pacer | Isaac Murray | 5 | 6 (DNF) | 3 | 14.0 | |
5 entrants. |
Division 2 - Yardstick
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 6 Nov 2021 | Race 2 6 Nov 2021 | Race 3 6 Nov 2021 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 entrants. |
Division 3 - Yardstick
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 6 Nov 2021 | Race 2 6 Nov 2021 | Race 3 6 Nov 2021 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 entrants. |
Division 4 - Yardstick
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 6 Nov 2021 | Race 2 6 Nov 2021 | Race 3 6 Nov 2021 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 entrants. |
Race 16 Nov 2021
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WH22 | Boat | Pacer | Anthony Bray | 127.50 | 0:26:43 | 0:20:57 | 1 |
2 | WH21 | Trical | Pacer | Tony Worby | 127.50 | 0:28:47 | 0:22:34 | 2 |
3 | WH11 | Just Psycho Joe's | Pacer | Anthony Spillman | 127.50 | 0:28:48 | 0:22:35 | 3 |
4 | WH24 | 3 | Pacer | James Laurie | 127.50 | 0:28:49 | 0:22:36 | 4 |
5 | WH23 | All@C | Pacer | Isaac Murray | 127.50 | 0:32:20 | 0:25:21 | 5 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 26 Nov 2021
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WH11 | Just Psycho Joe's | Pacer | Anthony Spillman | 127.50 | 0:23:49 | 0:18:40 | 1 |
2 | WH22 | Boat | Pacer | Anthony Bray | 127.50 | 0:24:44 | 0:19:23 | 2 |
3 | WH24 | 3 | Pacer | James Laurie | 127.50 | 0:26:20 | 0:20:39 | 3 |
4 | WH21 | Trical | Pacer | Tony Worby | 127.50 | 0:26:34 | 0:20:50 | 4 |
WH23 | All@C | Pacer | Isaac Murray | 127.50 | DNF | 6 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Race 36 Nov 2021
Division 1, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WH11 | Just Psycho Joe's | Pacer | Anthony Spillman | 127.50 | 0:15:57 | 0:12:30 | 1 |
2 | WH24 | 3 | Pacer | James Laurie | 127.50 | 0:16:39 | 0:13:03 | 2 |
3 | WH23 | All@C | Pacer | Isaac Murray | 127.50 | 0:17:20 | 0:13:35 | 3 |
4 | WH21 | Trical | Pacer | Tony Worby | 127.50 | 0:19:35 | 0:15:21 | 4 |
5 | WH22 | Boat | Pacer | Anthony Bray | 127.50 | 0:19:36 | 0:15:22 | 5 |
Division 2, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 3, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Yardstick results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Yardstick | Elapsed time | Yardstick time | Score |
---|