Series scores
Fleet - Elapsed time
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Div | Crew | Club | Race 1 7 Jan 2020 | Race 2 7 Jan 2020 | Race 3 7 Jan 2020 | Race 4 8 Jan 2020 | Race 5 10 Jan 2020 | Race 6 10 Jan 2020 | Race 7 10 Jan 2020 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS 88 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Darren Bundock | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12.0 | ||
2 | AUS 4 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Steve Brewin | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13.0 | ||
3 | AUS 89 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | James Clark | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15.0 | ||
4 | AUS 16 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Mark Bulka | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 22.0 | ||
5 | AUS 25 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Stephen Brayshaw | 5 | 5 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 25.0 | ||
6 | AUS 972 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | David Brewer | 6 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 41.0 | ||
7 | AUS 51 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Paul Larsen | 9 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 8.5 | 5 | 8 | 43.5 | ||
8 | AUS1050 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Stuart Scott | 8 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 49.0 | ||
9 | AUS 1017 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Mitch Meade | 7 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 55.0 | ||
10 | AUS 44 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Simon McKeon | 10 | 7 | 33 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 9 | 57.0 | ||
11 | AUS 308 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Andrew Landenberg | 11 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 60.0 | ||
12 | NED 888 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Carolijn Brouwer | 14 | 9 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 18 | 11 | 75.0 | ||
13 | AUS 965 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Ritchie Howells | 12 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 20 | 13 | 14 | 78.0 | ||
14 | AUS 907 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | David McKenzie | 15 | 16 | 13 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 15 | 85.0 | ||
15 | AUS 300 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Andy Landenberg | 18 | 22 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 19 | 90.0 | ||
16 | AUS 85 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Lachlan Gibson | 31 | 17 | 12 | 24 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 98.0 | ||
17 | AUS 27 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | William Mitchie | 17 | 26 | 10 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 99.0 | ||
18 | AUS 998 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Zac Heuchmer | 16 | 32 | 15 | 21 | 29 | 10 | 23 | 114.0 | ||
19 | AUS 9 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | John Dowling | 30 | 24 | 6 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 16 | 118.0 | ||
20 | AUS 100 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Simon Nelson | 21 | 10 | 31 | 11 | 8.5 | 37 (DNC) | 37 (DNC) | 118.5 | ||
21 | AUS 8 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Graeme Harbour | 13 | 15 | 22 | 15 | 22 | 37 (DNC) | 37 (DNC) | 124.0 | ||
22 | AUS 67 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Trevor Brown | 26 | 20 | 25 | 27 | 15 | 22 | 22 | 130.0 | ||
23 | AUS 7 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Hamish Sinclair | 19 | 18 | 19 | 13 | 26 | 37 (DNC) | 37 (DNC) | 132.0 | ||
24 | AUS 1020 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Bruce Woodward | 24 | 30 | 28 | 26 | 19 | 21 | 20 | 138.0 | ||
25 | AUS 987 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Clare Neeskens | 22 | 21 | 17 | 37 (DNC) | 17 | 37 (DNF) | 25 | 139.0 | ||
26 | AUS 913 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Jon Goodall | 23 | 28 | 23 | 30 | 21 | 23 | 26 | 144.0 | ||
27 | AUS 933 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Brian Cole | 20 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 27 | 37 (DNC) | 37 (DNC) | 150.0 | ||
28 | AUS 1067 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Joey Randall | 37 (DNS) | 37 (DNS) | 37 (DNS) | 14 | 36 | 16 | 12 | 152.0 | ||
28 | AUS 40 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Michael Kopp | 29 | 31 | 14 | 31 | 32 | 20 | 27 | 152.0 | ||
30 | AUS 954 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Paul Neeskens | 27 | 27 | 32 | 28 | 31 | 25 | 21 | 159.0 | ||
31 | AUS 99 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Mark Capel | 34 | 25 | 27 | 37 (DNC) | 24 | 26 | 24 | 160.0 | ||
32 | AUS 1011 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Richard Nicholson | 25 | 29 | 30 | 29 | 25 | 37 (DNC) | 37 (DNC) | 175.0 | ||
33 | AUS 49 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Matthew Johnson | 28 | 23 | 29 | 37 (DNC) | 35 | 37 (DNC) | 37 (DNC) | 189.0 | ||
34 | AUS 977 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Martin Grant | 37 (DNS) | 37 (DNS) | 37 (DNS) | 22 | 28 | 37 (DNC) | 37 (DNC) | 198.0 | ||
35 | AUS936 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | John McDonald | 33 | 33 | 26 | 37 (DNC) | 34 | 37 (DNC) | 37 (DNC) | 200.0 | ||
36 | AUS 5 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Horst Kopp | 32 | 37 (DNF) | 37 (DNS) | 32 | 33 | 37 (DNC) | 37 (DNC) | 208.0 | ||
Please check the order of tied scores |
Race 17 Jan 2020
Fleet, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Div | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS 16 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Mark Bulka | 0:43:56 | 1 | |
2 | AUS 4 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Steve Brewin | 0:44:26 | 2 | |
3 | AUS 89 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | James Clark | 0:44:46 | 3 | |
4 | AUS 88 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Darren Bundock | 0:44:53 | 4 | |
5 | AUS 25 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Stephen Brayshaw | 0:44:55 | 5 | |
6 | AUS 972 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | David Brewer | 0:45:19 | 6 | |
7 | AUS 1017 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Mitch Meade | 0:45:34 | 7 | |
8 | AUS1050 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Stuart Scott | 0:48:30 | 8 | |
9 | AUS 51 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Paul Larsen | 0:48:55 | 9 | |
10 | AUS 44 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Simon McKeon | 0:52:31 | 10 | |
11 | AUS 308 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Andrew Landenberg | 0:52:37 | 11 | |
12 | AUS 965 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Ritchie Howells | 0:52:43 | 12 | |
13 | AUS 8 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Graeme Harbour | 0:53:02 | 13 | |
14 | NED 888 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Carolijn Brouwer | 0:53:06 | 14 | |
15 | AUS 907 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | David McKenzie | 0:53:10 | 15 | |
16 | AUS 998 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Zac Heuchmer | 0:53:15 | 16 | |
17 | AUS 27 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | William Mitchie | 0:53:25 | 17 | |
18 | AUS 300 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Andy Landenberg | 0:53:31 | 18 | |
19 | AUS 7 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Hamish Sinclair | 0:53:41 | 19 | |
20 | AUS 933 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Brian Cole | 0:53:56 | 20 | |
21 | AUS 100 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Simon Nelson | 0:54:00 | 21 | |
22 | AUS 987 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Clare Neeskens | 0:54:50 | 22 | |
23 | AUS 913 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Jon Goodall | 0:54:56 | 23 | |
24 | AUS 1020 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Bruce Woodward | 0:55:14 | 24 | |
25 | AUS 1011 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Richard Nicholson | 0:55:19 | 25 | |
26 | AUS 67 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Trevor Brown | 0:55:33 | 26 | |
27 | AUS 954 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Paul Neeskens | 0:55:58 | 27 | |
28 | AUS 49 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Matthew Johnson | 0:56:00 | 28 | |
29 | AUS 40 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Michael Kopp | 0:56:10 | 29 | |
30 | AUS 9 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | John Dowling | 0:56:57 | 30 | |
31 | AUS 85 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Lachlan Gibson | 0:57:13 | 31 | |
32 | AUS 5 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Horst Kopp | 0:57:17 | 32 | |
33 | AUS936 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | John McDonald | 0:58:20 | 33 | |
34 | AUS 99 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Mark Capel | 0:58:21 | 34 | |
AUS 977 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Martin Grant | DNS | 37 | ||
AUS 1067 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Joey Randall | DNS | 37 |
Race 27 Jan 2020
Fleet, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Div | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS 88 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Darren Bundock | 0:36:58 | 1 | |
2 | AUS 4 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Steve Brewin | 0:38:03 | 2 | |
3 | AUS 16 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Mark Bulka | 0:38:20 | 3 | |
4 | AUS 51 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Paul Larsen | 0:38:32 | 4 | |
5 | AUS 25 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Stephen Brayshaw | 0:38:38 | 5 | |
6 | AUS 972 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | David Brewer | 0:38:46 | 6 | |
7 | AUS 44 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Simon McKeon | 0:41:43 | 7 | |
8 | AUS 89 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | James Clark | 0:42:18 | 8 | |
9 | NED 888 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Carolijn Brouwer | 0:42:29 | 9 | |
10 | AUS 100 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Simon Nelson | 0:44:40 | 10 | |
11 | AUS 1017 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Mitch Meade | 0:45:29 | 11 | |
12 | AUS1050 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Stuart Scott | 0:46:43 | 12 | |
13 | AUS 308 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Andrew Landenberg | 0:46:59 | 13 | |
14 | AUS 965 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Ritchie Howells | 0:47:29 | 14 | |
15 | AUS 8 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Graeme Harbour | 0:47:56 | 15 | |
16 | AUS 907 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | David McKenzie | 0:48:37 | 16 | |
17 | AUS 85 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Lachlan Gibson | 0:48:40 | 17 | |
18 | AUS 7 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Hamish Sinclair | 0:49:42 | 18 | |
19 | AUS 933 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Brian Cole | 0:50:04 | 19 | |
20 | AUS 67 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Trevor Brown | 0:50:06 | 20 | |
21 | AUS 987 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Clare Neeskens | 0:50:29 | 21 | |
22 | AUS 300 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Andy Landenberg | 0:50:30 | 22 | |
23 | AUS 49 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Matthew Johnson | 0:50:45 | 23 | |
24 | AUS 9 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | John Dowling | 0:50:52 | 24 | |
25 | AUS 99 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Mark Capel | 0:51:14 | 25 | |
26 | AUS 27 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | William Mitchie | 0:51:21 | 26 | |
27 | AUS 954 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Paul Neeskens | 0:52:07 | 27 | |
28 | AUS 913 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Jon Goodall | 0:52:11 | 28 | |
29 | AUS 1011 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Richard Nicholson | 0:52:19 | 29 | |
30 | AUS 1020 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Bruce Woodward | 0:52:51 | 30 | |
31 | AUS 40 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Michael Kopp | 0:54:34 | 31 | |
32 | AUS 998 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Zac Heuchmer | 1:05:20 | 32 | |
33 | AUS936 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | John McDonald | 1:05:25 | 33 | |
AUS 5 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Horst Kopp | DNF | 37 | ||
AUS 1067 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Joey Randall | DNS | 37 | ||
AUS 977 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Martin Grant | DNS | 37 |
Race 37 Jan 2020
Fleet, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Div | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS 4 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Steve Brewin | 0:20:17 | 1 | |
2 | AUS 88 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Darren Bundock | 0:20:25 | 2 | |
3 | AUS 300 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Andy Landenberg | 0:20:37 | 3 | |
4 | AUS1050 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Stuart Scott | 0:21:02 | 4 | |
5 | AUS 89 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | James Clark | 0:21:08 | 5 | |
6 | AUS 9 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | John Dowling | 0:21:20 | 6 | |
7 | AUS 308 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Andrew Landenberg | 0:21:35 | 7 | |
8 | AUS 965 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Ritchie Howells | 0:21:40 | 8 | |
9 | AUS 16 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Mark Bulka | 0:21:44 | 9 | |
10 | AUS 27 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | William Mitchie | 0:22:19 | 10 | |
11 | AUS 1017 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Mitch Meade | 0:22:24 | 11 | |
12 | AUS 85 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Lachlan Gibson | 0:22:31 | 12 | |
13 | AUS 907 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | David McKenzie | 0:22:36 | 13 | |
14 | AUS 40 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Michael Kopp | 0:23:02 | 14 | |
15 | AUS 998 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Zac Heuchmer | 0:23:09 | 15 | |
16 | AUS 972 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | David Brewer | 0:23:25 | 16 | |
17 | AUS 987 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Clare Neeskens | 0:23:39 | 17 | |
18 | AUS 25 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Stephen Brayshaw | 0:23:52 | 18 | |
19 | AUS 7 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Hamish Sinclair | 0:23:58 | 19 | |
20 | NED 888 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Carolijn Brouwer | 0:24:02 | 20 | |
21 | AUS 51 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Paul Larsen | 0:24:06 | 21 | |
22 | AUS 8 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Graeme Harbour | 0:24:08 | 22 | |
23 | AUS 913 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Jon Goodall | 0:24:11 | 23 | |
24 | AUS 933 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Brian Cole | 0:24:19 | 24 | |
25 | AUS 67 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Trevor Brown | 0:24:30 | 25 | |
26 | AUS936 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | John McDonald | 0:24:34 | 26 | |
27 | AUS 99 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Mark Capel | 0:24:35 | 27 | |
28 | AUS 1020 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Bruce Woodward | 0:24:38 | 28 | |
29 | AUS 49 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Matthew Johnson | 0:24:53 | 29 | |
30 | AUS 1011 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Richard Nicholson | 0:24:57 | 30 | |
31 | AUS 100 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Simon Nelson | 0:25:19 | 31 | |
32 | AUS 954 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Paul Neeskens | 0:25:33 | 32 | |
33 | AUS 44 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Simon McKeon | 0:25:43 | 33 | |
AUS 977 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Martin Grant | DNS | 37 | ||
AUS 5 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Horst Kopp | DNS | 37 | ||
AUS 1067 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Joey Randall | DNS | 37 |
Race 48 Jan 2020
Fleet, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Div | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS 89 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | James Clark | 0:33:25 | 1 | |
2 | AUS 88 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Darren Bundock | 0:33:28 | 2 | |
3 | AUS 25 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Stephen Brayshaw | 0:33:32 | 3 | |
4 | AUS 16 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Mark Bulka | 0:33:57 | 4 | |
5 | AUS 4 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Steve Brewin | 0:34:08 | 5 | |
6 | AUS 972 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | David Brewer | 0:35:45 | 6 | |
7 | AUS 44 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Simon McKeon | 0:36:28 | 7 | |
8 | AUS1050 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Stuart Scott | 0:36:41 | 8 | |
9 | AUS 51 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Paul Larsen | 0:36:59 | 9 | |
10 | AUS 1017 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Mitch Meade | 0:37:55 | 10 | |
11 | AUS 100 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Simon Nelson | 0:39:30 | 11 | |
12 | NED 888 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Carolijn Brouwer | 0:39:33 | 12 | |
13 | AUS 7 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Hamish Sinclair | 0:42:10 | 13 | |
14 | AUS 1067 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Joey Randall | 0:42:26 | 14 | |
15 | AUS 8 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Graeme Harbour | 0:43:08 | 15 | |
16 | AUS 308 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Andrew Landenberg | 0:43:31 | 16 | |
17 | AUS 965 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Ritchie Howells | 0:44:03 | 17 | |
18 | AUS 27 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | William Mitchie | 0:45:42 | 18 | |
19 | AUS 300 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Andy Landenberg | 0:45:58 | 19 | |
20 | AUS 907 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | David McKenzie | 0:46:41 | 20 | |
21 | AUS 998 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Zac Heuchmer | 0:47:07 | 21 | |
22 | AUS 977 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Martin Grant | 0:47:10 | 22 | |
23 | AUS 933 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Brian Cole | 0:47:32 | 23 | |
24 | AUS 85 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Lachlan Gibson | 0:47:48 | 24 | |
25 | AUS 9 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | John Dowling | 0:47:53 | 25 | |
26 | AUS 1020 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Bruce Woodward | 0:48:32 | 26 | |
27 | AUS 67 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Trevor Brown | 0:48:55 | 27 | |
28 | AUS 954 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Paul Neeskens | 0:48:58 | 28 | |
29 | AUS 1011 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Richard Nicholson | 0:49:09 | 29 | |
30 | AUS 913 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Jon Goodall | 0:49:25 | 30 | |
31 | AUS 40 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Michael Kopp | 0:50:00 | 31 | |
32 | AUS 5 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Horst Kopp | 0:52:15 | 32 | |
AUS 99 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Mark Capel | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS 49 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Matthew Johnson | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS 987 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Clare Neeskens | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS936 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | John McDonald | DNC | 37 |
Race 510 Jan 2020
Fleet, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Div | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS 89 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | James Clark | 1:01:00 | 1 | |
2 | AUS 4 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Steve Brewin | 1:02:00 | 2 | |
3 | AUS 25 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Stephen Brayshaw | 1:03:00 | 3 | |
4 | AUS 16 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Mark Bulka | 1:04:00 | 4 | |
5 | AUS 88 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Darren Bundock | 1:05:00 | 5 | |
6 | AUS 972 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | David Brewer | 1:06:00 | 6 | |
7 | AUS 44 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Simon McKeon | 1:07:00 | 7 | |
8 | AUS 100 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Simon Nelson | 1:08:00 | 8.5 | |
9 | AUS 51 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Paul Larsen | 1:08:00 | 8.5 | |
10 | AUS 308 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Andrew Landenberg | 1:10:00 | 10 | |
11 | NED 888 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Carolijn Brouwer | 1:11:00 | 11 | |
12 | AUS1050 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Stuart Scott | 1:12:00 | 12 | |
13 | AUS 85 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Lachlan Gibson | 1:13:00 | 13 | |
14 | AUS 907 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | David McKenzie | 1:14:00 | 14 | |
15 | AUS 67 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Trevor Brown | 1:15:00 | 15 | |
16 | AUS 300 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Andy Landenberg | 1:16:00 | 16 | |
17 | AUS 987 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Clare Neeskens | 1:17:00 | 17 | |
18 | AUS 27 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | William Mitchie | 1:18:00 | 18 | |
19 | AUS 1020 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Bruce Woodward | 1:19:00 | 19 | |
20 | AUS 965 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Ritchie Howells | 1:20:00 | 20 | |
21 | AUS 913 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Jon Goodall | 1:21:00 | 21 | |
22 | AUS 8 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Graeme Harbour | 1:22:00 | 22 | |
23 | AUS 9 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | John Dowling | 1:23:00 | 23 | |
24 | AUS 99 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Mark Capel | 1:24:00 | 24 | |
25 | AUS 1011 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Richard Nicholson | 1:25:00 | 25 | |
26 | AUS 7 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Hamish Sinclair | 1:26:00 | 26 | |
27 | AUS 933 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Brian Cole | 1:27:00 | 27 | |
28 | AUS 977 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Martin Grant | 1:28:00 | 28 | |
29 | AUS 998 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Zac Heuchmer | 1:29:00 | 29 | |
30 | AUS 1017 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Mitch Meade | 1:30:00 | 30 | |
31 | AUS 954 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Paul Neeskens | 1:31:00 | 31 | |
32 | AUS 40 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Michael Kopp | 1:32:00 | 32 | |
33 | AUS 5 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Horst Kopp | 1:33:00 | 33 | |
34 | AUS936 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | John McDonald | 1:34:00 | 34 | |
35 | AUS 49 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Matthew Johnson | 1:35:00 | 35 | |
36 | AUS 1067 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Joey Randall | 1:36:00 | 36 |
Race 610 Jan 2020
Fleet, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Div | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS 89 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | James Clark | 12:28:00 | 1 | |
2 | AUS 88 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Darren Bundock | 12:29:00 | 2 | |
3 | AUS 4 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Steve Brewin | 12:30:00 | 3 | |
4 | AUS 25 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Stephen Brayshaw | 12:32:00 | 4 | |
5 | AUS 51 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Paul Larsen | 12:33:00 | 5 | |
6 | AUS 308 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Andrew Landenberg | 12:34:00 | 6 | |
7 | AUS1050 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Stuart Scott | 12:35:00 | 7 | |
8 | AUS 16 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Mark Bulka | 12:36:00 | 8 | |
9 | AUS 1017 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Mitch Meade | 12:37:00 | 9 | |
10 | AUS 998 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Zac Heuchmer | 12:38:00 | 10 | |
11 | AUS 972 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | David Brewer | 12:39:00 | 11 | |
12 | AUS 907 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | David McKenzie | 12:40:00 | 12 | |
13 | AUS 965 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Ritchie Howells | 12:41:00 | 13 | |
14 | AUS 85 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Lachlan Gibson | 12:42:00 | 14 | |
15 | AUS 300 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Andy Landenberg | 12:43:00 | 15 | |
16 | AUS 1067 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Joey Randall | 12:44:00 | 16 | |
17 | AUS 44 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Simon McKeon | 12:45:00 | 17 | |
18 | NED 888 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Carolijn Brouwer | 12:46:00 | 18 | |
19 | AUS 27 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | William Mitchie | 12:47:00 | 19 | |
20 | AUS 40 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Michael Kopp | 12:48:00 | 20 | |
21 | AUS 1020 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Bruce Woodward | 12:49:00 | 21 | |
22 | AUS 67 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Trevor Brown | 12:50:00 | 22 | |
23 | AUS 913 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Jon Goodall | 12:51:00 | 23 | |
24 | AUS 9 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | John Dowling | 12:52:00 | 24 | |
25 | AUS 954 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Paul Neeskens | 12:53:00 | 25 | |
26 | AUS 99 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Mark Capel | 12:54:00 | 26 | |
AUS 977 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Martin Grant | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS 5 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Horst Kopp | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS 987 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Clare Neeskens | DNF | 37 | ||
AUS 100 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Simon Nelson | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS 1011 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Richard Nicholson | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS 7 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Hamish Sinclair | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS 49 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Matthew Johnson | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS 933 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Brian Cole | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS936 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | John McDonald | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS 8 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Graeme Harbour | DNC | 37 |
Race 710 Jan 2020
Fleet, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Div | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUS 88 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Darren Bundock | 1:01:00 | 1 | |
2 | AUS 16 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Mark Bulka | 1:02:00 | 2 | |
3 | AUS 4 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Steve Brewin | 1:03:00 | 3 | |
4 | AUS 89 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | James Clark | 1:04:00 | 4 | |
5 | AUS 25 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Stephen Brayshaw | 1:05:00 | 5 | |
6 | AUS 972 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | David Brewer | 1:06:00 | 6 | |
7 | AUS 1017 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Mitch Meade | 1:07:00 | 7 | |
8 | AUS 51 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Paul Larsen | 1:08:00 | 8 | |
9 | AUS 44 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Simon McKeon | 1:09:00 | 9 | |
10 | AUS1050 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Stuart Scott | 1:10:00 | 10 | |
11 | NED 888 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Carolijn Brouwer | 1:11:00 | 11 | |
12 | AUS 1067 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Joey Randall | 1:12:00 | 12 | |
13 | AUS 308 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Andrew Landenberg | 1:13:00 | 13 | |
14 | AUS 965 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Ritchie Howells | 1:14:00 | 14 | |
15 | AUS 907 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | David McKenzie | 1:15:00 | 15 | |
16 | AUS 9 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | John Dowling | 1:16:00 | 16 | |
17 | AUS 27 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | William Mitchie | 1:17:00 | 17 | |
18 | AUS 85 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Lachlan Gibson | 1:18:00 | 18 | |
19 | AUS 300 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Andy Landenberg | 1:19:00 | 19 | |
20 | AUS 1020 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Bruce Woodward | 1:20:00 | 20 | |
21 | AUS 954 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Paul Neeskens | 1:21:00 | 21 | |
22 | AUS 67 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Trevor Brown | 1:22:00 | 22 | |
23 | AUS 998 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Zac Heuchmer | 1:23:00 | 23 | |
24 | AUS 99 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Mark Capel | 1:24:00 | 24 | |
25 | AUS 987 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Clare Neeskens | 1:25:00 | 25 | |
26 | AUS 913 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Jon Goodall | 1:26:00 | 26 | |
27 | AUS 40 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Michael Kopp | 1:27:00 | 27 | |
AUS 977 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Martin Grant | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS 5 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Horst Kopp | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS 8 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Graeme Harbour | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS 100 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Simon Nelson | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS 1011 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Richard Nicholson | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS 7 | A Class (Flying) | Flying | Hamish Sinclair | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS 49 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Matthew Johnson | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS 933 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | Brian Cole | DNC | 37 | ||
AUS936 | A Class (Classic) | Classic | John McDonald | DNC | 37 |