SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Bendigo Yacht Club
METCALFE SERIES 2019 -2020

Series scores

Division 1 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
5 Oct 2019
Race 2
5 Oct 2019
Race 3
12 Oct 2019
Race 4
12 Oct 2019
Race 5
25 Oct 2019
Race 6
25 Oct 2019
Race 7
2 Nov 2019
Race 8
2 Nov 2019
Race 9
16 Nov 2019
Race 10
16 Nov 2019
Race 11
30 Nov 2019
Race 12
30 Nov 2019
Race 13
7 Dec 2019
Race 14
7 Dec 2019
Race 15
14 Dec 2019
Race 16
14 Dec 2019
Score
11752Nautical NutsMosquito CatStuart Ridge1111ABNABNABNABN1 (DUT)1 (DUT)1321119.0
21754EasyscrewMosquito CatPhilip Mann2 (DUT)2 (DUT)22ABNABNABNABN1131122214.0
31812OvertureMosquito CatMichael Anthony2233ABNABNABNABN24 (DNF)22333322.0
43052Magic MarinePaper TigerBrenton McDonald4 (DUT)4 (DUT)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)ABNABNABNABN4 (DNF)25 (DNF)5 (DNS)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)42.0
53052 BMagic Marine 2Paper TigerJacob McDonald? (DUT)? (DUT)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)ABNABNABNABN6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)54.0
5 entrants.    

Division 2 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
5 Oct 2019
Race 2
5 Oct 2019
Race 3
12 Oct 2019
Race 4
12 Oct 2019
Race 5
25 Oct 2019
Race 6
25 Oct 2019
Race 7
2 Nov 2019
Race 8
2 Nov 2019
Race 9
16 Nov 2019
Race 10
16 Nov 2019
Race 11
30 Nov 2019
Race 12
30 Nov 2019
Race 13
7 Dec 2019
Race 14
7 Dec 2019
Race 15
14 Dec 2019
Race 16
14 Dec 2019
Score
1728BeastImpulseRussell Denholm1211ABNABNABNABN1114 (DNC)14 (DNC)112110.0
22826AquaplaneTasarChris Clarke212 (DUT)2 (DUT)ABNABNABNABN5211221214.0
33038UomeTimpenny 670 Doug Carswell6314 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABN45234 (DUT)4 (DUT)4433.0
42551TasarPeter Martin4532ABNABNABNABN8755453536.0
52591HawkeyeTasarMark Hawkins5756ABNABNABNABN635 (DUT)5 (DUT)54614 (DNC)44.0
6680ImpulseSteve Phillis14 (DNC)14 (DNC)23ABNABNABNABN210 (DNF)14 (DNC)14 (DNC)4 (DUT)4 (DUT)5347.0
61657CwiverTasarJohn Maher344 (DUT)4 (DUT)ABNABNABNABN763214 (DNC)14 (DNC)14 (DNC)14 (DNC)47.0
8196899Laser RadialHugo Begg14 (DNC)14 (DNC)8 (DNF)4ABNABNABNABN3414 (DNC)14 (DNC)3314 (DNC)14 (DNC)67.0
81963OrrsumTasarTissa Jayasekera8967ABNABNABNABN9814 (DNC)14 (DNC)968 (DNF)667.0
102851Edge OffTasarHugo Dunlop9845ABNABNABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)4414 (DNC)14 (DNC)14 (DNC)14 (DNC)76.0
10934Celtic DawnNoelex 25 Rowan Gillies7614 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABN7 (DUT)7 (DUT)7 (DNF)6814 (DNC)14 (DNC)14 (DNC)76.0
12235ImpulsePaul Cooper14 (DNC)14 (DNC)14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)14 (DNC)14 (DNC)7714 (DNC)14 (DNC)112.0
13169427Laser RadialStephen Begg14 (DNC)14 (DNC)14 (DNC)14 (DNC)ABNABNABNABN14 (DNC)14 (DNC)14 (DNC)14 (DNC)614 (DNC)14 (DNC)14 (DNC)118.0
13 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Division 3 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
5 Oct 2019
Race 2
5 Oct 2019
Race 3
12 Oct 2019
Race 4
12 Oct 2019
Race 5
25 Oct 2019
Race 6
25 Oct 2019
Race 7
2 Nov 2019
Race 8
2 Nov 2019
Race 9
16 Nov 2019
Race 10
16 Nov 2019
Race 11
30 Nov 2019
Race 12
30 Nov 2019
Race 13
7 Dec 2019
Race 14
7 Dec 2019
Race 15
14 Dec 2019
Race 16
14 Dec 2019
Score
13112Trilogy125Dan Forbes3213ABNABNABNABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)11122215.0
21414SabreAlan Beavis2331ABNABNABNABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)219 (DNC)9 (DNC)39.0
31755DdddSabreRain Forbes5422ABNABNABNABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)339 (DNC)9 (DNC)46.0
410053RangaO'Pen BicOscar Forbes119 (DNC)9 (DNC)ABNABNABNABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)1149.0
5359SabreRon Mason7 (DNF)9 (DNC)44ABNABNABNABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)5 (DUT)5 (DUT)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)61.0
61148Lee DeboraisHartley Ts 16 W/O MotorJohn Scott9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)ABNABNABNABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)229 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)67.0
71315SabreAbbie Henderson9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)ABNABNABNABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)449 (DNC)9 (DNC)71.0
8795HypernoSabreJohn Cooper49 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)ABNABNABNABN9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)9 (DNC)76.0
8 entrants.    

Race 15 Oct 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11752Nautical NutsMosquito CatStuart Ridge82.00:58:331:11:241
21812OvertureMosquito CatMichael Anthony82.01:04:181:18:242
1754EasyscrewMosquito CatPhilip Mann DUT
3052Magic MarinePaper TigerBrenton McDonald DUT
3052 BMagic Marine 2Paper TigerJacob McDonald DUT

Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1728BeastImpulseRussell Denholm118.50:56:310:47:411
22826AquaplaneTasarChris Clarke108.00:52:220:48:292
31657CwiverTasarJohn Maher108.00:55:410:51:333
42551TasarPeter Martin108.00:55:490:51:404
52591HawkeyeTasarMark Hawkins108.01:00:070:55:395
63038UomeTimpenny 670 Doug Carswell117.21:05:360:55:596
7934Celtic DawnNoelex 25 Rowan Gillies110.71:02:160:56:157
81963OrrsumTasarTissa Jayasekera108.01:01:270:56:538
92851Edge OffTasarHugo Dunlop108.01:02:000:57:249

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
110053RangaO'Pen BicOscar Forbes153.30:54:060:35:171
21414SabreAlan Beavis127.00:46:360:36:412
33112Trilogy125Dan Forbes123.00:46:270:37:453
4795HypernoSabreJohn Cooper127.00:49:560:39:194
51755DdddSabreRain Forbes127.00:54:470:43:085
359SabreRon Mason127.0DNF7

Race 25 Oct 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11752Nautical NutsMosquito CatStuart Ridge82.00:29:500:36:221
21812OvertureMosquito CatMichael Anthony82.00:32:310:39:392
1754EasyscrewMosquito CatPhilip Mann DUT
3052Magic MarinePaper TigerBrenton McDonald DUT
3052 BMagic Marine 2Paper TigerJacob McDonald DUT

Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
12826AquaplaneTasarChris Clarke108.00:33:350:31:051
2728BeastImpulseRussell Denholm118.50:37:400:31:472
33038UomeTimpenny 670 Doug Carswell117.20:42:100:35:593
41657CwiverTasarJohn Maher108.00:40:300:37:304
52551TasarPeter Martin108.00:41:100:38:075
6934Celtic DawnNoelex 25 Rowan Gillies110.70:42:360:38:296
72591HawkeyeTasarMark Hawkins108.00:42:420:39:327
82851Edge OffTasarHugo Dunlop108.00:42:540:39:438
91963OrrsumTasarTissa Jayasekera108.00:43:370:40:239

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
110053RangaO'Pen BicOscar Forbes153.30:28:360:18:391
23112Trilogy125Dan Forbes123.00:23:030:18:442
31414SabreAlan Beavis127.00:24:390:19:243
41755DdddSabreRain Forbes127.00:29:200:23:054

Race 312 Oct 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11752Nautical NutsMosquito CatStuart Ridge82.01:03:151:17:081
21754EasyscrewMosquito CatPhilip Mann82.01:13:401:29:502
31812OvertureMosquito CatMichael Anthony82.01:13:591:30:133

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1728BeastImpulseRussell Denholm118.51:06:270:56:041
2680ImpulseSteve Phillis118.51:09:490:58:552
32551TasarPeter Martin108.01:04:450:59:573
42851Edge OffTasarHugo Dunlop108.01:06:331:01:374
52591HawkeyeTasarMark Hawkins108.01:06:591:02:015
61963OrrsumTasarTissa Jayasekera108.01:08:451:03:396
196899Laser RadialHugo Begg118.5DNF8
2826AquaplaneTasarChris Clarke DUT
1657CwiverTasarJohn Maher DUT

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
13112Trilogy125Dan Forbes123.01:00:520:49:291
21755DdddSabreRain Forbes127.01:05:400:51:422
31414SabreAlan Beavis127.01:08:270:53:533
4359SabreRon Mason127.01:12:150:56:534

Race 412 Oct 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11752Nautical NutsMosquito CatStuart Ridge82.01:07:081:21:521
21754EasyscrewMosquito CatPhilip Mann82.01:11:351:27:172
31812OvertureMosquito CatMichael Anthony82.01:16:501:33:423

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1728BeastImpulseRussell Denholm118.51:09:230:58:331
22551TasarPeter Martin108.01:06:531:01:552
3680ImpulseSteve Phillis118.51:14:381:02:583
4196899Laser RadialHugo Begg118.51:16:111:04:174
52851Edge OffTasarHugo Dunlop108.01:09:361:04:265
62591HawkeyeTasarMark Hawkins108.01:14:191:08:486
71963OrrsumTasarTissa Jayasekera108.01:17:161:11:327
2826AquaplaneTasarChris Clarke DUT
1657CwiverTasarJohn Maher DUT

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11414SabreAlan Beavis127.00:59:360:46:551
21755DdddSabreRain Forbes127.01:00:210:47:312
33112Trilogy125Dan Forbes123.00:59:500:48:383
4359SabreRon Mason127.01:04:120:50:334

Race 525 Oct 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 2, Yardstick results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 3, Yardstick results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 625 Oct 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 2, Yardstick results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 3, Yardstick results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 72 Nov 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 2, Yardstick results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 3, Yardstick results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 82 Nov 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 2, Yardstick results

RESULT ABANDONED

Division 3, Yardstick results

RESULT ABANDONED

Race 916 Nov 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11754EasyscrewMosquito CatPhilip Mann82.00:50:051:01:041
21812OvertureMosquito CatMichael Anthony82.00:52:191:03:482
3052Magic MarinePaper TigerBrenton McDonald92.5DNF4
1752Nautical NutsMosquito CatStuart Ridge DUT

Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1728BeastImpulseRussell Denholm118.50:50:230:42:311
2680ImpulseSteve Phillis118.50:51:280:43:252
3196899Laser RadialHugo Begg118.50:52:150:44:053
43038UomeTimpenny 670 Doug Carswell117.20:51:550:44:184
52826AquaplaneTasarChris Clarke108.00:48:020:44:285
62591HawkeyeTasarMark Hawkins108.00:50:560:47:096
71657CwiverTasarJohn Maher108.00:52:070:48:157
82551TasarPeter Martin108.00:54:130:50:128
91963OrrsumTasarTissa Jayasekera108.00:56:150:52:059
934Celtic DawnNoelex 25 Rowan Gillies DUT

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1016 Nov 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11754EasyscrewMosquito CatPhilip Mann82.00:34:400:42:161
23052Magic MarinePaper TigerBrenton McDonald92.50:42:420:46:092
1812OvertureMosquito CatMichael Anthony82.0DNF4
1752Nautical NutsMosquito CatStuart Ridge DUT

Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1728BeastImpulseRussell Denholm118.50:42:510:36:091
22826AquaplaneTasarChris Clarke108.00:39:240:36:282
32591HawkeyeTasarMark Hawkins108.00:42:120:39:043
4196899Laser RadialHugo Begg118.50:46:470:39:284
53038UomeTimpenny 670 Doug Carswell117.20:46:290:39:405
61657CwiverTasarJohn Maher108.00:44:430:41:246
72551TasarPeter Martin108.00:44:520:41:327
81963OrrsumTasarTissa Jayasekera108.00:46:490:43:208
680ImpulseSteve Phillis118.5DNF10
934Celtic DawnNoelex 25 Rowan Gillies DUT

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1130 Nov 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11752Nautical NutsMosquito CatStuart Ridge82.00:53:201:05:021
21812OvertureMosquito CatMichael Anthony82.00:54:031:05:542
31754EasyscrewMosquito CatPhilip Mann82.00:55:451:07:593
3052Magic MarinePaper TigerBrenton McDonald92.5DNF5

Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
12826AquaplaneTasarChris Clarke108.00:55:000:50:551
23038UomeTimpenny 670 Doug Carswell117.20:59:550:51:082
31657CwiverTasarJohn Maher108.00:56:200:52:093
42851Edge OffTasarHugo Dunlop108.00:59:130:54:494
52551TasarPeter Martin108.01:00:060:55:385
934Celtic DawnNoelex 25 Rowan Gillies110.7DNF7
2591HawkeyeTasarMark Hawkins DUT

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
13112Trilogy125Dan Forbes123.00:52:340:42:441
21148Lee DeboraisHartley Ts 16 W/O MotorJohn Scott125.01:09:210:55:282

Race 1230 Nov 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11754EasyscrewMosquito CatPhilip Mann82.00:50:511:02:001
21812OvertureMosquito CatMichael Anthony82.00:51:321:02:502
31752Nautical NutsMosquito CatStuart Ridge82.00:52:531:04:293
3052Magic MarinePaper TigerBrenton McDonald92.5DNS5

Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
12826AquaplaneTasarChris Clarke108.00:51:030:47:161
21657CwiverTasarJohn Maher108.00:52:290:48:352
33038UomeTimpenny 670 Doug Carswell117.20:58:000:49:303
42851Edge OffTasarHugo Dunlop108.00:53:580:49:584
52551TasarPeter Martin108.00:55:050:51:005
6934Celtic DawnNoelex 25 Rowan Gillies110.70:57:260:51:536
2591HawkeyeTasarMark Hawkins DUT

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
13112Trilogy125Dan Forbes123.00:48:330:39:281
21148Lee DeboraisHartley Ts 16 W/O MotorJohn Scott125.00:58:360:46:522

Race 137 Dec 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11754EasyscrewMosquito CatPhilip Mann82.00:55:171:07:251
21752Nautical NutsMosquito CatStuart Ridge82.00:55:531:08:092
31812OvertureMosquito CatMichael Anthony82.00:56:271:08:503

Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1728BeastImpulseRussell Denholm118.50:52:050:43:571
22826AquaplaneTasarChris Clarke108.00:51:480:47:572
3196899Laser RadialHugo Begg118.50:57:150:48:183
42551TasarPeter Martin108.00:53:090:49:124
52591HawkeyeTasarMark Hawkins108.00:53:320:49:345
6169427Laser RadialStephen Begg118.51:02:290:52:436
7235ImpulsePaul Cooper118.51:04:480:54:417
8934Celtic DawnNoelex 25 Rowan Gillies110.71:00:580:55:048
91963OrrsumTasarTissa Jayasekera108.01:01:070:56:359
3038UomeTimpenny 670 Doug Carswell DUT
680ImpulseSteve Phillis DUT

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
13112Trilogy125Dan Forbes123.00:54:270:44:161
21414SabreAlan Beavis127.00:58:330:46:062
31755DdddSabreRain Forbes127.01:00:240:47:333
41315SabreAbbie Henderson127.01:08:440:54:074
359SabreRon Mason DUT

Race 147 Dec 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11752Nautical NutsMosquito CatStuart Ridge82.00:46:100:56:181
21754EasyscrewMosquito CatPhilip Mann82.00:47:140:57:362
31812OvertureMosquito CatMichael Anthony82.00:50:231:01:263

Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1728BeastImpulseRussell Denholm118.50:41:290:35:001
22826AquaplaneTasarChris Clarke108.00:39:290:36:332
3196899Laser RadialHugo Begg118.50:43:460:36:563
42591HawkeyeTasarMark Hawkins108.00:42:280:39:194
52551TasarPeter Martin108.00:42:390:39:295
61963OrrsumTasarTissa Jayasekera108.00:45:460:42:226
7235ImpulsePaul Cooper118.50:57:340:48:347
3038UomeTimpenny 670 Doug Carswell DUT
680ImpulseSteve Phillis DUT

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11414SabreAlan Beavis127.00:43:370:34:201
23112Trilogy125Dan Forbes123.00:44:000:35:462
31755DdddSabreRain Forbes127.00:45:450:36:013
41315SabreAbbie Henderson127.00:57:240:45:114
359SabreRon Mason DUT

Race 1514 Dec 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11752Nautical NutsMosquito CatStuart Ridge82.00:47:460:58:151
21754EasyscrewMosquito CatPhilip Mann82.00:49:461:00:412
31812OvertureMosquito CatMichael Anthony82.00:58:021:10:463

Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
12826AquaplaneTasarChris Clarke108.00:43:400:40:251
2728BeastImpulseRussell Denholm118.50:49:230:41:402
32551TasarPeter Martin108.00:48:500:45:133
43038UomeTimpenny 670 Doug Carswell117.20:53:050:45:184
5680ImpulseSteve Phillis118.50:55:130:46:355
62591HawkeyeTasarMark Hawkins108.00:52:350:48:416
1963OrrsumTasarTissa Jayasekera108.0DNF8

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
110053RangaO'Pen BicOscar Forbes153.30:52:250:34:111
23112Trilogy125Dan Forbes123.00:50:100:40:472

Race 1614 Dec 2019

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11752Nautical NutsMosquito CatStuart Ridge82.00:42:120:51:271
21754EasyscrewMosquito CatPhilip Mann82.00:48:300:59:082
31812OvertureMosquito CatMichael Anthony82.00:50:071:01:073

Division 2, Yardstick results - CBH converted to VYC (80.25)

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1728BeastImpulseRussell Denholm118.50:42:580:36:151
22826AquaplaneTasarChris Clarke108.00:41:060:38:032
3680ImpulseSteve Phillis118.50:47:080:39:463
43038UomeTimpenny 670 Doug Carswell117.20:47:550:40:544
52551TasarPeter Martin108.00:45:300:42:075
61963OrrsumTasarTissa Jayasekera108.00:47:190:43:486

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
110053RangaO'Pen BicOscar Forbes153.30:51:200:33:291
23112Trilogy125Dan Forbes123.00:41:420:33:542
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2020 SailRes