Series scores
Fleet - Elapsed time
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 22 Feb 2020 | Race 2 22 Feb 2020 | Race 3 22 Feb 2020 | Race 4 22 Feb 2020 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1442 | Tru-Blu | Hartley TS16 | Michael Horvath Anthony Berger | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | |
2 | 1333 | Hissing Sid | Hartley TS16 | Peter Behrendt Grave Becker-Scott | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | |
3 | 945 | Fire Truck | Hartley TS16 | Rick De Jong Emily Farmer | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13.0 | |
4 | 1046 | Cedar | Hartley TS16 | Peter Yeates Alan O'Brien | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17.0 | |
5 | 441 | Phantom | Hartley TS16 | Trevor Burke Detlef Becker | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20.0 | |
6 | 800 | Whispering | Hartley TS16 | Josh Reid Emma Scarffe | 5 | 4 | 7 (DNS) | 7 (DNS) | 23.0 | |
6 entrants. |
Race 122 Feb 2020
Fleet, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1442 | Tru-Blu | Hartley TS16 | Michael Horvath Anthony Berger | 0:31:29 | 1 |
2 | 945 | Fire Truck | Hartley TS16 | Rick De Jong Emily Farmer | 0:32:42 | 2 |
3 | 1333 | Hissing Sid | Hartley TS16 | Peter Behrendt Grave Becker-Scott | 0:33:57 | 3 |
4 | 1046 | Cedar | Hartley TS16 | Peter Yeates Alan O'Brien | 0:34:43 | 4 |
5 | 800 | Whispering | Hartley TS16 | Josh Reid Emma Scarffe | 0:35:35 | 5 |
6 | 441 | Phantom | Hartley TS16 | Trevor Burke Detlef Becker | 0:39:25 | 6 |
Race 222 Feb 2020
Fleet, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1442 | Tru-Blu | Hartley TS16 | Michael Horvath Anthony Berger | 0:27:06 | 1 |
2 | 1333 | Hissing Sid | Hartley TS16 | Peter Behrendt Grave Becker-Scott | 0:28:15 | 2 |
3 | 945 | Fire Truck | Hartley TS16 | Rick De Jong Emily Farmer | 0:28:53 | 3 |
4 | 800 | Whispering | Hartley TS16 | Josh Reid Emma Scarffe | 0:29:34 | 4 |
5 | 1046 | Cedar | Hartley TS16 | Peter Yeates Alan O'Brien | 0:30:21 | 5 |
6 | 441 | Phantom | Hartley TS16 | Trevor Burke Detlef Becker | 0:30:25 | 6 |
Race 322 Feb 2020
Fleet, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1442 | Tru-Blu | Hartley TS16 | Michael Horvath Anthony Berger | 0:33:39 | 1 |
2 | 1333 | Hissing Sid | Hartley TS16 | Peter Behrendt Grave Becker-Scott | 0:36:07 | 2 |
3 | 441 | Phantom | Hartley TS16 | Trevor Burke Detlef Becker | 0:36:29 | 3 |
4 | 1046 | Cedar | Hartley TS16 | Peter Yeates Alan O'Brien | 0:37:25 | 4 |
5 | 945 | Fire Truck | Hartley TS16 | Rick De Jong Emily Farmer | 0:41:56 | 5 |
800 | Whispering | Hartley TS16 | Josh Reid Emma Scarffe | DNS | 7 |
Race 422 Feb 2020
Fleet, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1442 | Tru-Blu | Hartley TS16 | Michael Horvath Anthony Berger | 0:33:55 | 1 |
2 | 1333 | Hissing Sid | Hartley TS16 | Peter Behrendt Grave Becker-Scott | 0:35:07 | 2 |
3 | 945 | Fire Truck | Hartley TS16 | Rick De Jong Emily Farmer | 0:36:55 | 3 |
4 | 1046 | Cedar | Hartley TS16 | Peter Yeates Alan O'Brien | 0:37:18 | 4 |
5 | 441 | Phantom | Hartley TS16 | Trevor Burke Detlef Becker | 0:38:02 | 5 |
800 | Whispering | Hartley TS16 | Josh Reid Emma Scarffe | DNS | 7 |