Series scores
Division 1 - Elapsed time
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 18 Mar 2023 | Race 2 18 Mar 2023 | Race 3 18 Mar 2023 | Race 4 19 Mar 2023 | Race 5 19 Mar 2023 | Race 6 19 Mar 2023 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2074 | Lookin' Good | Ns14 | Kylie V Sarah Roberts | CHYC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 |
2 | 2024 | Carbon Neutral | Ns14 | Hugh Tait Zachary Tait | TASC | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10.0 |
3 | 2071 | Cutlass | Ns14 | Ryan Savage Finnegan Savage | CHYC | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18.0 |
4 | 2045 | Paddy Wack | Ns14 | Brad Clarke Sienna Clarke | Teralba ASC | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 25 (OCS) | 6 | 20.0 |
5 | 1992 | Gunbarrel Highway | Ns14 | Brett Ellis Meg Ellis | Teralba ASC | 5 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23.0 |
6 | 2070 | Midnight Hour | Ns14 | Monty Lang Alex Lang | NSC | 6 | 5 | 3 | 25 (OCS) | 4 | 8 | 26.0 |
7 | 2007 | Dark Horse | Ns14 | Greg Daniel Murray Daniel | Teralba ASC | 7 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 31.0 |
7 | 1883 | Snowflake | Ns14 | Josh Faddy Kai Houzager | PHOSC | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 31.0 |
9 | 1976 | Meltdown | Ns14 | Dylan Clapham Henry Szenczy | CRSC | 18 | 8 | 6 | 7.5 | 14 | 11 | 46.5 |
10 | 1961 | Maritimo Sail | Ns14 | Michael Spies Addison Newlan | SYC | 11 | 15 | 12 | 7.5 | 8 | 10 | 48.5 |
11 | 2062 | Rapid Fire | Ns14 | Andrew Grover Rod Carter | Teralba ASC | 17 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 51.0 |
12 | 2014 | The Force | Ns14 | Peter Williams Matthew Williams | Teralba ASC | 9 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 52.0 |
13 | 409 | Hullaballoo | Ns14 | Benjamin Moore Max Morrow | NSC | 13 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 12 | 14 | 58.0 |
14 | 1999 | Sirocco X | Ns14 | Philip Treloar Aldred Genelle | PHOSC | 10 | 17 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 63.0 |
15 | 1909 | Up Beat | Ns14 | Elsa Gandy | 12 | 18 | 20 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 70.0 | |
16 | 2050 | Wild Cat | Ns14 | Scott Roberts Janet Forrester | PHOSC | 14 | 16 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 12 | 71.0 |
17 | 2031 | String Theory | Ns14 | David Bently Mike Irvine | NSC | 15 | 12 | 17 | 13 | 25 (OCS) | 18 | 75.0 |
18 | 2057 | Gladiator | Ns14 | Rose Boyce Matthew Lloyd | NSC | 21 | 14 | 25 (DNF) | 11 | 17 | 16 | 79.0 |
19 | 2013 | Goat | Ns14 | Julie Castle Michael Castle | TASC | 19 | 21 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 86.0 |
20 | 1998 | Dark Side | Ns14 | Neil Collyer Max Collyer | Teralba ASC | 16 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 20 | 89.0 |
21 | 1974 | Interceptor | Ns14 | Steve Bohlsen Lucy Bohlsen | PMSC | 20 | 20 | 18 | 25 (DNS) | 25 (DNS) | 25 (DNS) | 108.0 |
22 | 1996 | Shake & Bake | Ns14 | Brian Jenkinson Linda Jenkinson | Teralba ASC | 25 (DNS) | 25 (DNS) | 25 (DNS) | 25 (DNC) | 25 (DNC) | 25 (DNC) | 125.0 |
24 entrants. Please check the order of tied scores |
Division 2 - Elapsed time
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 18 Mar 2023 | Race 2 18 Mar 2023 | Race 3 18 Mar 2023 | Race 4 19 Mar 2023 | Race 5 19 Mar 2023 | Race 6 19 Mar 2023 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 entrants. |
Division 3 - Elapsed time
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 18 Mar 2023 | Race 2 18 Mar 2023 | Race 3 18 Mar 2023 | Race 4 19 Mar 2023 | Race 5 19 Mar 2023 | Race 6 19 Mar 2023 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 entrants. |
Division 4 - Elapsed time
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Club | Race 1 18 Mar 2023 | Race 2 18 Mar 2023 | Race 3 18 Mar 2023 | Race 4 19 Mar 2023 | Race 5 19 Mar 2023 | Race 6 19 Mar 2023 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 entrants. |
Race 118 Mar 2023
Division 1, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2074 | Lookin' Good | Ns14 | Kylie V Sarah Roberts | 0:50:44 | 1 |
2 | 2024 | Carbon Neutral | Ns14 | Hugh Tait Zachary Tait | 0:51:11 | 2 |
3 | 2045 | Paddy Wack | Ns14 | Brad Clarke Sienna Clarke | 0:51:29 | 3 |
4 | 2071 | Cutlass | Ns14 | Ryan Savage Finnegan Savage | 0:51:35 | 4 |
5 | 1992 | Gunbarrel Highway | Ns14 | Brett Ellis Meg Ellis | 0:51:57 | 5 |
6 | 2070 | Midnight Hour | Ns14 | Monty Lang Alex Lang | 0:51:59 | 6 |
7 | 2007 | Dark Horse | Ns14 | Greg Daniel Murray Daniel | 0:53:40 | 7 |
8 | 1883 | Snowflake | Ns14 | Josh Faddy Kai Houzager | 0:53:43 | 8 |
9 | 2014 | The Force | Ns14 | Peter Williams Matthew Williams | 0:53:51 | 9 |
10 | 1999 | Sirocco X | Ns14 | Philip Treloar Aldred Genelle | 0:53:59 | 10 |
11 | 1961 | Maritimo Sail | Ns14 | Michael Spies Addison Newlan | 0:54:04 | 11 |
12 | 1909 | Up Beat | Ns14 | Elsa Gandy | 0:54:05 | 12 |
13 | 409 | Hullaballoo | Ns14 | Benjamin Moore Max Morrow | 0:54:22 | 13 |
14 | 2050 | Wild Cat | Ns14 | Scott Roberts Janet Forrester | 0:54:29 | 14 |
15 | 2031 | String Theory | Ns14 | David Bently Mike Irvine | 0:55:02 | 15 |
16 | 1998 | Dark Side | Ns14 | Neil Collyer Max Collyer | 0:55:05 | 16 |
17 | 2062 | Rapid Fire | Ns14 | Andrew Grover Rod Carter | 0:55:11 | 17 |
18 | 1976 | Meltdown | Ns14 | Dylan Clapham Henry Szenczy | 0:55:38 | 18 |
19 | 2013 | Goat | Ns14 | Julie Castle Michael Castle | 0:56:50 | 19 |
20 | 1974 | Interceptor | Ns14 | Steve Bohlsen Lucy Bohlsen | 1:00:16 | 20 |
21 | 2057 | Gladiator | Ns14 | Rose Boyce Matthew Lloyd | 1:00:20 | 21 |
1996 | Shake & Bake | Ns14 | Brian Jenkinson Linda Jenkinson | DNS | 25 |
Division 2, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Division 3, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Race 218 Mar 2023
Division 1, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2045 | Paddy Wack | Ns14 | Brad Clarke Sienna Clarke | 0:48:25 | 1 |
2 | 2074 | Lookin' Good | Ns14 | Kylie V Sarah Roberts | 0:48:39 | 2 |
3 | 2024 | Carbon Neutral | Ns14 | Hugh Tait Zachary Tait | 0:49:24 | 3 |
4 | 1992 | Gunbarrel Highway | Ns14 | Brett Ellis Meg Ellis | 0:49:26 | 4 |
5 | 2070 | Midnight Hour | Ns14 | Monty Lang Alex Lang | 0:50:22 | 5 |
6 | 2071 | Cutlass | Ns14 | Ryan Savage Finnegan Savage | 0:50:45 | 6 |
7 | 1883 | Snowflake | Ns14 | Josh Faddy Kai Houzager | 0:50:57 | 7 |
8 | 1976 | Meltdown | Ns14 | Dylan Clapham Henry Szenczy | 0:50:58 | 8 |
9 | 2062 | Rapid Fire | Ns14 | Andrew Grover Rod Carter | 0:51:03 | 9 |
10 | 2007 | Dark Horse | Ns14 | Greg Daniel Murray Daniel | 0:51:20 | 10 |
11 | 409 | Hullaballoo | Ns14 | Benjamin Moore Max Morrow | 0:51:32 | 11 |
12 | 2031 | String Theory | Ns14 | David Bently Mike Irvine | 0:51:39 | 12 |
13 | 2014 | The Force | Ns14 | Peter Williams Matthew Williams | 0:51:51 | 13 |
14 | 2057 | Gladiator | Ns14 | Rose Boyce Matthew Lloyd | 0:52:03 | 14 |
15 | 1961 | Maritimo Sail | Ns14 | Michael Spies Addison Newlan | 0:52:17 | 15 |
16 | 2050 | Wild Cat | Ns14 | Scott Roberts Janet Forrester | 0:52:27 | 16 |
17 | 1999 | Sirocco X | Ns14 | Philip Treloar Aldred Genelle | 0:52:33 | 17 |
18 | 1909 | Up Beat | Ns14 | Elsa Gandy | 0:52:49 | 18 |
19 | 1998 | Dark Side | Ns14 | Neil Collyer Max Collyer | 0:53:41 | 19 |
20 | 1974 | Interceptor | Ns14 | Steve Bohlsen Lucy Bohlsen | 0:56:52 | 20 |
21 | 2013 | Goat | Ns14 | Julie Castle Michael Castle | 0:57:11 | 21 |
1996 | Shake & Bake | Ns14 | Brian Jenkinson Linda Jenkinson | DNS | 25 |
Division 2, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Division 3, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Race 318 Mar 2023
Division 1, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2074 | Lookin' Good | Ns14 | Kylie V Sarah Roberts | 0:43:47 | 1 |
2 | 2024 | Carbon Neutral | Ns14 | Hugh Tait Zachary Tait | 0:43:51 | 2 |
3 | 2070 | Midnight Hour | Ns14 | Monty Lang Alex Lang | 0:44:08 | 3 |
4 | 2007 | Dark Horse | Ns14 | Greg Daniel Murray Daniel | 0:44:23 | 4 |
5 | 2045 | Paddy Wack | Ns14 | Brad Clarke Sienna Clarke | 0:44:39 | 5 |
6 | 1976 | Meltdown | Ns14 | Dylan Clapham Henry Szenczy | 0:45:18 | 6 |
7 | 2071 | Cutlass | Ns14 | Ryan Savage Finnegan Savage | 0:45:32 | 7 |
8 | 409 | Hullaballoo | Ns14 | Benjamin Moore Max Morrow | 0:45:48 | 8 |
9 | 1883 | Snowflake | Ns14 | Josh Faddy Kai Houzager | 0:45:57 | 9 |
10 | 1992 | Gunbarrel Highway | Ns14 | Brett Ellis Meg Ellis | 0:46:24 | 10 |
11 | 2014 | The Force | Ns14 | Peter Williams Matthew Williams | 0:46:32 | 11 |
12 | 1961 | Maritimo Sail | Ns14 | Michael Spies Addison Newlan | 0:46:57 | 12 |
13 | 2062 | Rapid Fire | Ns14 | Andrew Grover Rod Carter | 0:47:54 | 13 |
14 | 2050 | Wild Cat | Ns14 | Scott Roberts Janet Forrester | 0:47:58 | 14 |
15 | 1999 | Sirocco X | Ns14 | Philip Treloar Aldred Genelle | 0:48:21 | 15 |
16 | 2013 | Goat | Ns14 | Julie Castle Michael Castle | 0:49:51 | 16 |
17 | 2031 | String Theory | Ns14 | David Bently Mike Irvine | 0:50:11 | 17 |
18 | 1974 | Interceptor | Ns14 | Steve Bohlsen Lucy Bohlsen | 0:53:28 | 18 |
19 | 1998 | Dark Side | Ns14 | Neil Collyer Max Collyer | 0:53:42 | 19 |
20 | 1909 | Up Beat | Ns14 | Elsa Gandy | 0:54:41 | 20 |
1996 | Shake & Bake | Ns14 | Brian Jenkinson Linda Jenkinson | DNS | 25 | |
2057 | Gladiator | Ns14 | Rose Boyce Matthew Lloyd | DNF | 25 |
Division 2, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Division 3, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Race 419 Mar 2023
Division 1, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024 | Carbon Neutral | Ns14 | Hugh Tait Zachary Tait | 0:29:53 | 1 |
2 | 2071 | Cutlass | Ns14 | Ryan Savage Finnegan Savage | 0:30:21 | 2 |
3 | 2074 | Lookin' Good | Ns14 | Kylie V Sarah Roberts | 0:30:44 | 3 |
4 | 1992 | Gunbarrel Highway | Ns14 | Brett Ellis Meg Ellis | 0:30:52 | 4 |
5 | 2045 | Paddy Wack | Ns14 | Brad Clarke Sienna Clarke | 0:30:58 | 5 |
6 | 1883 | Snowflake | Ns14 | Josh Faddy Kai Houzager | 0:31:07 | 6 |
7 | 1976 | Meltdown | Ns14 | Dylan Clapham Henry Szenczy | 0:31:33 | 7.5 |
8 | 1961 | Maritimo Sail | Ns14 | Michael Spies Addison Newlan | 0:31:33 | 7.5 |
9 | 2062 | Rapid Fire | Ns14 | Andrew Grover Rod Carter | 0:31:36 | 9 |
10 | 2014 | The Force | Ns14 | Peter Williams Matthew Williams | 0:31:49 | 10 |
11 | 2057 | Gladiator | Ns14 | Rose Boyce Matthew Lloyd | 0:32:03 | 11 |
12 | 1999 | Sirocco X | Ns14 | Philip Treloar Aldred Genelle | 0:32:15 | 12 |
13 | 2031 | String Theory | Ns14 | David Bently Mike Irvine | 0:32:18 | 13 |
14 | 2007 | Dark Horse | Ns14 | Greg Daniel Murray Daniel | 0:32:23 | 14 |
15 | 1909 | Up Beat | Ns14 | Elsa Gandy | 0:32:24 | 15 |
16 | 2013 | Goat | Ns14 | Julie Castle Michael Castle | 0:32:25 | 16 |
17 | 1998 | Dark Side | Ns14 | Neil Collyer Max Collyer | 0:32:26 | 17 |
18 | 2050 | Wild Cat | Ns14 | Scott Roberts Janet Forrester | 0:33:25 | 18 |
19 | 409 | Hullaballoo | Ns14 | Benjamin Moore Max Morrow | 0:34:20 | 19 |
1974 | Interceptor | Ns14 | Steve Bohlsen Lucy Bohlsen | DNS | 25 | |
2070 | Midnight Hour | Ns14 | Monty Lang Alex Lang | OCS | 25 |
Division 2, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Division 3, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Race 519 Mar 2023
Division 1, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2071 | Cutlass | Ns14 | Ryan Savage Finnegan Savage | 0:25:07 | 1 |
2 | 2074 | Lookin' Good | Ns14 | Kylie V Sarah Roberts | 0:25:17 | 2 |
3 | 1992 | Gunbarrel Highway | Ns14 | Brett Ellis Meg Ellis | 0:25:21 | 3 |
4 | 2070 | Midnight Hour | Ns14 | Monty Lang Alex Lang | 0:25:26 | 4 |
5 | 2024 | Carbon Neutral | Ns14 | Hugh Tait Zachary Tait | 0:25:30 | 5 |
6 | 1883 | Snowflake | Ns14 | Josh Faddy Kai Houzager | 0:25:38 | 6 |
7 | 2007 | Dark Horse | Ns14 | Greg Daniel Murray Daniel | 0:26:17 | 7 |
8 | 1961 | Maritimo Sail | Ns14 | Michael Spies Addison Newlan | 0:26:31 | 8 |
9 | 2014 | The Force | Ns14 | Peter Williams Matthew Williams | 0:27:03 | 9 |
10 | 1909 | Up Beat | Ns14 | Elsa Gandy | 0:27:13 | 10 |
11 | 2062 | Rapid Fire | Ns14 | Andrew Grover Rod Carter | 0:27:14 | 11 |
12 | 409 | Hullaballoo | Ns14 | Benjamin Moore Max Morrow | 0:27:25 | 12 |
13 | 1999 | Sirocco X | Ns14 | Philip Treloar Aldred Genelle | 0:27:36 | 13 |
14 | 1976 | Meltdown | Ns14 | Dylan Clapham Henry Szenczy | 0:27:37 | 14 |
15 | 2050 | Wild Cat | Ns14 | Scott Roberts Janet Forrester | 0:27:38 | 15 |
16 | 2013 | Goat | Ns14 | Julie Castle Michael Castle | 0:28:15 | 16 |
17 | 2057 | Gladiator | Ns14 | Rose Boyce Matthew Lloyd | 0:28:20 | 17 |
18 | 1998 | Dark Side | Ns14 | Neil Collyer Max Collyer | 0:28:31 | 18 |
1974 | Interceptor | Ns14 | Steve Bohlsen Lucy Bohlsen | DNS | 25 | |
2045 | Paddy Wack | Ns14 | Brad Clarke Sienna Clarke | OCS | 25 | |
2031 | String Theory | Ns14 | David Bently Mike Irvine | OCS | 25 |
Division 2, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Division 3, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Race 619 Mar 2023
Division 1, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2074 | Lookin' Good | Ns14 | Kylie V Sarah Roberts | 0:25:43 | 1 |
2 | 2024 | Carbon Neutral | Ns14 | Hugh Tait Zachary Tait | 0:25:53 | 2 |
3 | 2007 | Dark Horse | Ns14 | Greg Daniel Murray Daniel | 0:25:56 | 3 |
4 | 1883 | Snowflake | Ns14 | Josh Faddy Kai Houzager | 0:26:07 | 4 |
5 | 2071 | Cutlass | Ns14 | Ryan Savage Finnegan Savage | 0:26:14 | 5 |
6 | 2045 | Paddy Wack | Ns14 | Brad Clarke Sienna Clarke | 0:26:18 | 6 |
7 | 1992 | Gunbarrel Highway | Ns14 | Brett Ellis Meg Ellis | 0:26:25 | 7 |
8 | 2070 | Midnight Hour | Ns14 | Monty Lang Alex Lang | 0:26:47 | 8 |
9 | 2062 | Rapid Fire | Ns14 | Andrew Grover Rod Carter | 0:27:03 | 9 |
10 | 1961 | Maritimo Sail | Ns14 | Michael Spies Addison Newlan | 0:27:06 | 10 |
11 | 1976 | Meltdown | Ns14 | Dylan Clapham Henry Szenczy | 0:27:12 | 11 |
12 | 2050 | Wild Cat | Ns14 | Scott Roberts Janet Forrester | 0:27:25 | 12 |
13 | 1999 | Sirocco X | Ns14 | Philip Treloar Aldred Genelle | 0:27:31 | 13 |
14 | 409 | Hullaballoo | Ns14 | Benjamin Moore Max Morrow | 0:27:35 | 14 |
15 | 1909 | Up Beat | Ns14 | Elsa Gandy | 0:27:37 | 15 |
16 | 2057 | Gladiator | Ns14 | Rose Boyce Matthew Lloyd | 0:27:38 | 16 |
17 | 2014 | The Force | Ns14 | Peter Williams Matthew Williams | 0:27:40 | 17 |
18 | 2031 | String Theory | Ns14 | David Bently Mike Irvine | 0:27:56 | 18 |
19 | 2013 | Goat | Ns14 | Julie Castle Michael Castle | 0:28:47 | 19 |
20 | 1998 | Dark Side | Ns14 | Neil Collyer Max Collyer | 0:29:12 | 20 |
1974 | Interceptor | Ns14 | Steve Bohlsen Lucy Bohlsen | DNS | 25 |
Division 2, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Division 3, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|
Division 4, Elapsed time results
Place | Sail# | Name | Class | Crew | Elapsed time | Score |
---|