SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Altona Yacht Club
Aggregate Series 2017/2018

Series scores

1 Monohulls < 120 YS - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
7 Oct 2017
Race 2
7 Oct 2017
Race 3
28 Oct 2017
Race 4
4 Nov 2017
Race 5
4 Nov 2017
Race 6
11 Nov 2017
Race 7
25 Nov 2017
Race 8
25 Nov 2017
Race 9
9 Dec 2017
Race 10
27 Jan 2018
Race 11
27 Jan 2018
Race 12
10 Feb 2018
Race 13
24 Mar 2018
Race 14
24 Mar 2018
Race 15
21 Apr 2018
Race 16
21 Apr 2018
Race 17
28 Apr 2018
Race 18
28 Apr 2018
Score
1197277GertLaserHoward Bertram11110 (DNC)10 (DNC)11110 (DNC)1110 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)111142.0
22080Go The DistanceTasarShawn Buckner
  Trent Buckner
42212210 (DNC)10 (DNC)12210 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)78.0
3167028FritzLaserFred Ackland2410 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)422310 (DNC)10 (DNC)2 (DNF)1110 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)81.0
4198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard5510 (DNC)21333210 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)94.0
51829White NoizeTasarG Stone
  D Stone
10 (DNC)10 (DNC)410 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)3310 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)22114.0
6139Edge OffImpulseCraig Shepherd33310 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)129.0
7383True BlueImpulsePhil Johnson6610 (DNC)410 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)410 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)130.0
8196424PhotonicLaserNick Ackland10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)6 (DNF)5 (DNF)10 (DNC)510 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)136.0
9173WhackoCorsairTaison Eddy
  Ashleigh
  Matilda Stanley
10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)34 (DNF)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)10 (DNC)137.0
9 entrants.    

2 Monohulls => 120 YS - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
7 Oct 2017
Race 2
7 Oct 2017
Race 3
28 Oct 2017
Race 4
4 Nov 2017
Race 5
4 Nov 2017
Race 6
11 Nov 2017
Race 7
25 Nov 2017
Race 8
25 Nov 2017
Race 9
9 Dec 2017
Race 10
27 Jan 2018
Race 11
27 Jan 2018
Race 12
10 Feb 2018
Race 13
24 Mar 2018
Race 14
24 Mar 2018
Race 15
21 Apr 2018
Race 16
21 Apr 2018
Race 17
28 Apr 2018
Race 18
28 Apr 2018
Score
11873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace22121216 (DNC)16 (DNC)1 (DUT)215 (DNF)11623329.0
21991RukusSabreBrian Smith16 (DNC)16 (DNC)2316 (DNC)1221125 (DNF)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)3316 (DNC)16 (DNC)89.0
3165PelicanPacerTim Hales
  Grant Stevenson
16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)3336616 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)4544134.0
43191Screaming Goats125Jim Scott
  Bianca Scott
1116 (DNC)116 (DNC)16 (DNC)1116 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)21136.0
52977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)216 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)225655155.0
63145Chilled Out125L North
  T North
3316 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)3316 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)188.0
71653Insert Name HereSabreMichael Arnold16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)116 (DNC)16 (DNC)1116 (DNC)16 (DNC)195.0
7350Humming BirdSabreHiromi Fujiwarra16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)6 (DNF)16 (DNC)4416 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)5 (DNF)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)195.0
91526ThunderSabreMark Barber16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)6 (DNF)16 (DNC)316 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)66197.0
101844Rock ItSabreBernie Cronin16 (DNC)16 (DNC)316 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)4416 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)203.0
112874Barnacle Bill125Rachel Lagiakos
  Matt Devers
16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)45516 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)206.0
123158Bullet Steel125James O'Brien
  Bianca Scott
16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)12211.0
13Mc16Pacer 16PacerSpiro Marinakis16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)2416 (DNC)16 (DNC)214.0
14709Shield MaidenSabreSally Farr416 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)516 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)217.0
153177Don't Panic125Peter Millington
  A Millington
16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)616 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)16 (DNC)230.0
15 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

3 Catamarans => 16 feet - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
7 Oct 2017
Race 2
7 Oct 2017
Race 3
28 Oct 2017
Race 4
4 Nov 2017
Race 5
4 Nov 2017
Race 6
11 Nov 2017
Race 7
25 Nov 2017
Race 8
25 Nov 2017
Race 9
9 Dec 2017
Race 10
27 Jan 2018
Race 11
27 Jan 2018
Race 12
10 Feb 2018
Race 13
24 Mar 2018
Race 14
24 Mar 2018
Race 15
21 Apr 2018
Race 16
21 Apr 2018
Race 17
28 Apr 2018
Race 18
28 Apr 2018
Score
159Biddy Hu JuniorTaipan 5.7 + SpinPaul Lindeman
  Boyd Lindeman
32415 (DNC)15 (DNC)211115 (DNC)15 (DNC)221543147.0
2006Blind MulletTaipan 4.9 SloopM Van Der Peet
  Van Der Peet, F
15 (DNC)15 (DNC)6 (DNF)33 (DNF)15 (DNC)324 (DSQ)227 (DNF)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)876588.0
339Mostly HarmlessTaipan 4.9 SloopSimon Sleeman
  Lyn Sleeman
15 (DNC)15 (DNC)3115 (DNC)315 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)117 (DNF)1239 (DNF)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)106.0
481AwesomeTaipan 5.7 + SpinGreg Caines
  Taison Eddy
14 (DNF)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)115 (DNC)15 (DNC)215 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)2242123.0
5198The ShooterTaipan 5.7 + SpinBrad Carver
  Matt Carver
15 (DNC)15 (DNC)115 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)7 (DNF)4 (DNF)15 (DNC)1117 (DNF)142.0
6183Rumour Has ItTaipan 4.9 CatPeter Robinson15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)21415 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)6623144.0
7120The TridentTaipan 5.7 + SpinScott McDonald
  Dave Newton
415 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)24 (DNF)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)7554151.0
8305Twice BittenTaipan 4.9 CatPaul Campbell21215 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)5 (DNF)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)4315 (DNC)15 (DNC)152.0
9183SloopRumour Has It (Sloop Rig)Taipan 4.9 SloopPeter Robinson15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)34 (DNF)315 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)190.0
101781VoodooMosquito CatShannon Wilson15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)115 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)15 (DNC)211.0
14 entrants.    

4 Catamarans < 16 feet - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
7 Oct 2017
Race 2
7 Oct 2017
Race 3
28 Oct 2017
Race 4
4 Nov 2017
Race 5
4 Nov 2017
Race 6
11 Nov 2017
Race 7
25 Nov 2017
Race 8
25 Nov 2017
Race 9
9 Dec 2017
Race 10
27 Jan 2018
Race 11
27 Jan 2018
Race 12
10 Feb 2018
Race 13
24 Mar 2018
Race 14
24 Mar 2018
Race 15
21 Apr 2018
Race 16
21 Apr 2018
Race 17
28 Apr 2018
Race 18
28 Apr 2018
Score
160116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer1115 (DNC)5 (DNC)1225 (DNC)225 (DNC)24 (DNF)111127.0
21586Breaking WaveArrowRob Ingram5 (DNC)5 (DNC)215 (DNC)2115 (DNC)112 (DNF)115 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)38.0
363150Twice As GoodHobie 14 TurboIan Morton5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)35 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)325 (DNC)5 (DNC)2363.0
425088Double Or NothingHobie 14 TurboAnthony Toffolon5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)3270.0
4 entrants.    

5 Novice - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
7 Oct 2017
Race 2
7 Oct 2017
Race 3
28 Oct 2017
Race 4
4 Nov 2017
Race 5
4 Nov 2017
Race 6
11 Nov 2017
Race 7
25 Nov 2017
Race 8
25 Nov 2017
Race 9
9 Dec 2017
Race 10
27 Jan 2018
Race 11
27 Jan 2018
Race 12
10 Feb 2018
Race 13
24 Mar 2018
Race 14
24 Mar 2018
Race 15
21 Apr 2018
Race 16
21 Apr 2018
Race 17
28 Apr 2018
Race 18
28 Apr 2018
Score
1701VivaneauSabreGail Veal2 (DNC)2 (DNC)12 (DNF)2 (DNC)1112 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)2 (DNC)26.0
1 entrants.    

Race 17 Oct 2017

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1197277GertLaserHoward Bertram114.00:49:240:43:201
2167028FritzLaserFred Ackland114.00:51:340:45:142
3139Edge OffImpulseCraig Shepherd118.50:53:450:45:213
42080Go The DistanceTasarShawn Buckner
  Trent Buckner
108.00:49:250:45:454
5198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.00:53:580:47:205
6383True BlueImpulsePhil Johnson118.50:57:140:48:176

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
13191Screaming Goats125Jim Scott
  Bianca Scott
123.00:56:180:45:461
21873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.01:03:560:50:202
33145Chilled Out125L North
  T North
123.01:02:590:51:123
4709Shield MaidenSabreSally Farr127.01:19:021:02:134

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
181AwesomeTaipan 5.7 + SpinGreg Caines
  Taison Eddy
65.00:45:561:10:401
2305Twice BittenTaipan 4.9 CatPaul Campbell76.50:55:581:13:092
359Biddy Hu JuniorTaipan 5.7 + SpinPaul Lindeman
  Boyd Lindeman
65.00:48:401:14:523
4120The TridentTaipan 5.7 + SpinScott McDonald
  Dave Newton
65.01:04:391:39:274

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
160116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer91.50:50:090:54:481

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 27 Oct 2017

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1197277GertLaserHoward Bertram114.00:41:030:36:001
22080Go The DistanceTasarShawn Buckner
  Trent Buckner
108.00:38:580:36:042
3139Edge OffImpulseCraig Shepherd118.50:44:570:37:553
4167028FritzLaserFred Ackland114.00:43:190:37:594
5198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.00:43:320:38:115
6383True BlueImpulsePhil Johnson118.50:48:110:40:396

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
13191Screaming Goats125Jim Scott
  Bianca Scott
123.00:29:530:24:171
21873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.00:32:190:25:262
33145Chilled Out125L North
  T North
123.00:39:230:32:013

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1305Twice BittenTaipan 4.9 CatPaul Campbell76.50:32:350:42:351
259Biddy Hu JuniorTaipan 5.7 + SpinPaul Lindeman
  Boyd Lindeman
65.00:30:200:46:402
81AwesomeTaipan 5.7 + SpinGreg Caines
  Taison Eddy
65.0DNF4

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
160116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer91.50:27:190:29:511

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 328 Oct 2017

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1197277GertLaserHoward Bertram114.01:38:251:26:191
22080Go The DistanceTasarShawn Buckner
  Trent Buckner
108.01:34:431:27:422
3139Edge OffImpulseCraig Shepherd118.51:45:041:28:393
41829White NoizeTasarG Stone
  D Stone
108.01:43:021:35:244

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.01:27:541:09:121
21991RukusSabreBrian Smith127.01:29:291:10:272
31844Rock ItSabreBernie Cronin127.01:36:291:15:583

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1198The ShooterTaipan 5.7 + SpinBrad Carver
  Matt Carver
65.01:23:092:07:551
2305Twice BittenTaipan 4.9 CatPaul Campbell76.51:41:232:12:312
339Mostly HarmlessTaipan 4.9 SloopSimon Sleeman
  Lyn Sleeman
73.01:37:072:13:023
459Biddy Hu JuniorTaipan 5.7 + SpinPaul Lindeman
  Boyd Lindeman
65.01:27:252:14:294
006Blind MulletTaipan 4.9 SloopM Van Der Peet
  Van Der Peet, F
73.0DNF6

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
160116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer91.51:17:441:24:571
21586Breaking WaveArrowRob Ingram89.51:16:291:25:272

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1701VivaneauSabreGail Veal127.01:09:380:54:491

Race 44 Nov 2017

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
12080Go The DistanceTasarShawn Buckner
  Trent Buckner
108.00:37:520:35:031
2198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.00:44:220:38:552
3173WhackoCorsairTaison Eddy
  Ashleigh
  Matilda Stanley
119.50:47:460:39:583
4383True BlueImpulsePhil Johnson118.50:48:040:40:334

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
13191Screaming Goats125Jim Scott
  Bianca Scott
123.00:36:200:29:321
21873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.00:41:070:32:222
31991RukusSabreBrian Smith127.00:41:200:32:323
350Humming BirdSabreHiromi Fujiwarra127.0DNF6
1526ThunderSabreMark Barber127.0DNF6

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
139Mostly HarmlessTaipan 4.9 SloopSimon Sleeman
  Lyn Sleeman
73.00:37:010:50:421
2183Rumour Has ItTaipan 4.9 CatPeter Robinson76.50:43:090:56:242
3006Blind MulletTaipan 4.9 SloopM Van Der Peet
  Van Der Peet, F
73.00:52:551:12:293

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11586Breaking WaveArrowRob Ingram89.50:34:500:38:551

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
701VivaneauSabreGail Veal127.0DNF2

Race 54 Nov 2017

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.01:09:151:00:441
22080Go The DistanceTasarShawn Buckner
  Trent Buckner
108.01:06:011:01:072
173WhackoCorsairTaison Eddy
  Ashleigh
  Matilda Stanley
119.5DNF4

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.00:54:020:42:321

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1183Rumour Has ItTaipan 4.9 CatPeter Robinson76.50:48:031:02:481
006Blind MulletTaipan 4.9 SloopM Van Der Peet
  Van Der Peet, F
73.0DNF3

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 611 Nov 2017

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1197277GertLaserHoward Bertram114.01:13:231:04:221
22080Go The DistanceTasarShawn Buckner
  Trent Buckner
108.01:10:191:05:062
3198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.01:19:141:09:303
4167028FritzLaserFred Ackland114.01:20:401:10:454
196424PhotonicLaserNick Ackland114.0DNF6

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11991RukusSabreBrian Smith127.00:55:260:43:381
21873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.01:01:050:48:052
31526ThunderSabreMark Barber127.01:02:140:49:003
4350Humming BirdSabreHiromi Fujiwarra127.01:04:470:51:004
5709Shield MaidenSabreSally Farr127.01:09:090:54:265
63177Don't Panic125Peter Millington
  A Millington
123.01:26:461:10:326

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
181AwesomeTaipan 5.7 + SpinGreg Caines
  Taison Eddy
65.00:54:331:23:551
259Biddy Hu JuniorTaipan 5.7 + SpinPaul Lindeman
  Boyd Lindeman
65.00:57:461:28:522
339Mostly HarmlessTaipan 4.9 SloopSimon Sleeman
  Lyn Sleeman
73.01:05:121:29:183
4183Rumour Has ItTaipan 4.9 CatPeter Robinson76.51:12:181:34:304

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
160116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer91.51:07:301:13:461
21586Breaking WaveArrowRob Ingram89.51:06:571:14:482

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1701VivaneauSabreGail Veal127.01:08:240:53:511

Race 725 Nov 2017

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1197277GertLaserHoward Bertram114.00:53:340:46:591
2167028FritzLaserFred Ackland114.00:53:550:47:172
3198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.00:55:260:48:373
196424PhotonicLaserNick Ackland114.0DNF5

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
13191Screaming Goats125Jim Scott
  Bianca Scott
123.00:23:100:18:501
21991RukusSabreBrian Smith127.00:30:040:23:402
3165PelicanPacerTim Hales
  Grant Stevenson
127.50:36:100:28:223
4350Humming BirdSabreHiromi Fujiwarra127.00:44:140:34:494

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
159Biddy Hu JuniorTaipan 5.7 + SpinPaul Lindeman
  Boyd Lindeman
65.00:31:210:48:131
2120The TridentTaipan 5.7 + SpinScott McDonald
  Dave Newton
65.00:34:040:52:242
3006Blind MulletTaipan 4.9 SloopM Van Der Peet
  Van Der Peet, F
73.00:46:241:03:333
305Twice BittenTaipan 4.9 CatPaul Campbell76.5DNF5

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11586Breaking WaveArrowRob Ingram89.50:43:350:48:411
260116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer91.50:48:470:53:182

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1701VivaneauSabreGail Veal127.00:36:380:28:501

Race 825 Nov 2017

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1197277GertLaserHoward Bertram114.00:47:120:41:241
2167028FritzLaserFred Ackland114.00:47:290:41:392
3198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.00:49:460:43:393

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
13191Screaming Goats125Jim Scott
  Bianca Scott
123.00:48:050:39:051
21991RukusSabreBrian Smith127.00:55:440:43:532
3165PelicanPacerTim Hales
  Grant Stevenson
127.51:07:540:53:153

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
159Biddy Hu JuniorTaipan 5.7 + SpinPaul Lindeman
  Boyd Lindeman
65.00:42:001:04:361
2006Blind MulletTaipan 4.9 SloopM Van Der Peet
  Van Der Peet, F
73.00:50:001:08:292
120The TridentTaipan 5.7 + SpinScott McDonald
  Dave Newton
65.0DNF4

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11586Breaking WaveArrowRob Ingram89.50:41:140:46:041
260116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer91.50:45:050:49:162
363150Twice As GoodHobie 14 TurboIan Morton91.50:47:080:51:303

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1701VivaneauSabreGail Veal127.01:06:360:52:261

Race 99 Dec 2017

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
12080Go The DistanceTasarShawn Buckner
  Trent Buckner
108.00:34:100:31:381
2198092MischiefLaserAdrian Hubbard114.00:42:170:37:052
3167028FritzLaserFred Ackland114.00:43:080:37:503
4383True BlueImpulsePhil Johnson118.50:46:440:39:264
5196424PhotonicLaserNick Ackland114.00:46:560:41:105

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11991RukusSabreBrian Smith127.00:35:310:27:581
22977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.50:38:290:30:112
3165PelicanPacerTim Hales
  Grant Stevenson
127.50:43:160:33:563
42874Barnacle Bill125Rachel Lagiakos
  Matt Devers
123.00:48:140:39:124
1873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace DUT

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
159Biddy Hu JuniorTaipan 5.7 + SpinPaul Lindeman
  Boyd Lindeman
65.00:31:040:47:471
281AwesomeTaipan 5.7 + SpinGreg Caines
  Taison Eddy
65.00:33:360:51:412
006Blind MulletTaipan 4.9 SloopM Van Der Peet
  Van Der Peet, F
73.0DSQ4

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1027 Jan 2018

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1197277GertLaserHoward Bertram114.00:46:480:41:031
22080Go The DistanceTasarShawn Buckner
  Trent Buckner
108.00:45:480:42:242
31829White NoizeTasarG Stone
  D Stone
108.00:50:060:46:233

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11991RukusSabreBrian Smith127.00:50:510:40:021
21873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.00:50:540:40:042
33145Chilled Out125L North
  T North
123.00:52:140:42:283
41844Rock ItSabreBernie Cronin127.00:54:030:42:334
52874Barnacle Bill125Rachel Lagiakos
  Matt Devers
123.00:58:080:47:155
6165PelicanPacerTim Hales
  Grant Stevenson
127.51:02:160:48:506

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
139Mostly HarmlessTaipan 4.9 SloopSimon Sleeman
  Lyn Sleeman
73.00:43:370:59:441
2006Blind MulletTaipan 4.9 SloopM Van Der Peet
  Van Der Peet, F
73.00:58:521:20:382
3183SloopRumour Has It (Sloop Rig)Taipan 4.9 SloopPeter Robinson73.00:59:151:21:093

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11586Breaking WaveArrowRob Ingram89.50:40:070:44:491
260116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer91.50:42:500:46:482

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1127 Jan 2018

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1197277GertLaserHoward Bertram114.01:01:080:53:371
22080Go The DistanceTasarShawn Buckner
  Trent Buckner
108.01:00:590:56:282
31829White NoizeTasarG Stone
  D Stone
108.01:06:121:01:173

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.00:53:220:42:011
21991RukusSabreBrian Smith127.00:53:380:42:132
33145Chilled Out125L North
  T North
123.00:55:270:45:043
41844Rock ItSabreBernie Cronin127.00:57:310:45:174
52874Barnacle Bill125Rachel Lagiakos
  Matt Devers
123.00:56:330:45:585
6165PelicanPacerTim Hales
  Grant Stevenson
127.51:03:290:49:476

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
139Mostly HarmlessTaipan 4.9 SloopSimon Sleeman
  Lyn Sleeman
73.00:53:561:13:521
2006Blind MulletTaipan 4.9 SloopM Van Der Peet
  Van Der Peet, F
73.01:12:381:39:292
183SloopRumour Has It (Sloop Rig)Taipan 4.9 SloopPeter Robinson73.0DNF4

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11586Breaking WaveArrowRob Ingram89.50:53:190:59:341
260116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer91.50:58:291:03:552

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1210 Feb 2018

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
167028FritzLaserFred Ackland114.0DNF2

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11653Insert Name HereSabreMichael Arnold127.00:34:450:27:211
1873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.0DNF5
1991RukusSabreBrian Smith127.0DNF5
350Humming BirdSabreHiromi Fujiwarra127.0DNF5

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11781VoodooMosquito CatShannon Wilson82.50:31:070:37:431
259Biddy Hu JuniorTaipan 5.7 + SpinPaul Lindeman
  Boyd Lindeman
65.00:35:120:54:092
3183SloopRumour Has It (Sloop Rig)Taipan 4.9 SloopPeter Robinson73.00:41:320:56:533
198The ShooterTaipan 5.7 + SpinBrad Carver
  Matt Carver
65.0DNF7
39Mostly HarmlessTaipan 4.9 SloopSimon Sleeman
  Lyn Sleeman
73.0DNF7
006Blind MulletTaipan 4.9 SloopM Van Der Peet
  Van Der Peet, F
73.0DNF7

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1586Breaking WaveArrowRob Ingram89.5DNF2

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1324 Mar 2018

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1167028FritzLaserFred Ackland114.00:38:460:34:001

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.00:39:380:31:121
22977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.50:45:170:35:312

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
139Mostly HarmlessTaipan 4.9 SloopSimon Sleeman
  Lyn Sleeman
73.00:33:370:46:031
259Biddy Hu JuniorTaipan 5.7 + SpinPaul Lindeman
  Boyd Lindeman
65.00:30:450:47:182
198The ShooterTaipan 5.7 + SpinBrad Carver
  Matt Carver
65.0DNF4

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11586Breaking WaveArrowRob Ingram89.50:31:480:35:311
260116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer91.50:33:520:37:002
363150Twice As GoodHobie 14 TurboIan Morton91.50:38:200:41:533

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1424 Mar 2018

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1167028FritzLaserFred Ackland114.00:38:150:33:331

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.00:39:120:30:521
22977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.50:42:200:33:122

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
159Biddy Hu JuniorTaipan 5.7 + SpinPaul Lindeman
  Boyd Lindeman
65.00:38:350:59:211
239Mostly HarmlessTaipan 4.9 SloopSimon Sleeman
  Lyn Sleeman
73.00:44:411:01:122

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11586Breaking WaveArrowRob Ingram89.50:44:480:50:031
263150Twice As GoodHobie 14 TurboIan Morton91.50:49:080:53:412
60116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer91.5DNF4

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1521 Apr 2018

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1197277GertLaserHoward Bertram114.00:38:000:33:201

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11653Insert Name HereSabreMichael Arnold127.00:43:060:33:561
2Mc16Pacer 16PacerSpiro Marinakis127.50:44:080:34:362
31991RukusSabreBrian Smith127.00:44:550:35:223
4165PelicanPacerTim Hales
  Grant Stevenson
127.50:47:430:37:254
52977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.50:48:050:37:425
61873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.00:48:110:37:566

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1198The ShooterTaipan 5.7 + SpinBrad Carver
  Matt Carver
65.00:31:390:48:411
281AwesomeTaipan 5.7 + SpinGreg Caines
  Taison Eddy
65.00:33:070:50:562
339Mostly HarmlessTaipan 4.9 SloopSimon Sleeman
  Lyn Sleeman
73.00:37:150:51:013
4305Twice BittenTaipan 4.9 CatPaul Campbell76.50:39:100:51:114
559Biddy Hu JuniorTaipan 5.7 + SpinPaul Lindeman
  Boyd Lindeman
65.00:34:170:52:445
6183Rumour Has ItTaipan 4.9 CatPeter Robinson76.50:42:370:55:426
7120The TridentTaipan 5.7 + SpinScott McDonald
  Dave Newton
65.00:39:521:01:207
8006Blind MulletTaipan 4.9 SloopM Van Der Peet
  Van Der Peet, F
73.00:47:351:05:118

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
160116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer91.50:37:260:40:541

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1621 Apr 2018

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1197277GertLaserHoward Bertram114.00:50:380:44:241

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11653Insert Name HereSabreMichael Arnold127.00:38:450:30:301
21873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.00:40:180:31:432
31991RukusSabreBrian Smith127.00:40:250:31:493
4Mc16Pacer 16PacerSpiro Marinakis127.50:41:250:32:294
5165PelicanPacerTim Hales
  Grant Stevenson
127.50:42:020:32:585
62977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.50:43:240:34:026

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1198The ShooterTaipan 5.7 + SpinBrad Carver
  Matt Carver
65.00:36:040:55:291
281AwesomeTaipan 5.7 + SpinGreg Caines
  Taison Eddy
65.00:37:300:57:412
3305Twice BittenTaipan 4.9 CatPaul Campbell76.50:46:191:00:323
459Biddy Hu JuniorTaipan 5.7 + SpinPaul Lindeman
  Boyd Lindeman
65.00:41:001:03:044
5120The TridentTaipan 5.7 + SpinScott McDonald
  Dave Newton
65.00:41:401:04:065
6183Rumour Has ItTaipan 4.9 CatPeter Robinson76.50:55:261:12:276
7006Blind MulletTaipan 4.9 SloopM Van Der Peet
  Van Der Peet, F
73.00:54:291:14:387
39Mostly HarmlessTaipan 4.9 SloopSimon Sleeman
  Lyn Sleeman
73.0DNF9

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
160116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer91.50:53:570:58:571

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1728 Apr 2018

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1197277GertLaserHoward Bertram114.00:44:500:39:191
21829White NoizeTasarG Stone
  D Stone
108.00:48:120:44:372

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
13158Bullet Steel125James O'Brien
  Bianca Scott
123.00:45:310:37:001
23191Screaming Goats125Jim Scott
  Bianca Scott
123.00:45:490:37:152
31873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.00:54:100:42:393
4165PelicanPacerTim Hales
  Grant Stevenson
127.50:54:340:42:474
52977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.51:02:430:49:115
61526ThunderSabreMark Barber127.01:05:000:51:106

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1198The ShooterTaipan 5.7 + SpinBrad Carver
  Matt Carver
65.00:44:001:07:411
2183Rumour Has ItTaipan 4.9 CatPeter Robinson76.50:54:221:11:042
359Biddy Hu JuniorTaipan 5.7 + SpinPaul Lindeman
  Boyd Lindeman
65.00:47:111:12:353
481AwesomeTaipan 5.7 + SpinGreg Caines
  Taison Eddy
65.00:48:531:15:124
5120The TridentTaipan 5.7 + SpinScott McDonald
  Dave Newton
65.00:50:581:18:245
6006Blind MulletTaipan 4.9 SloopM Van Der Peet
  Van Der Peet, F
73.01:09:001:34:316

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
160116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer91.50:46:440:51:041
263150Twice As GoodHobie 14 TurboIan Morton91.50:49:090:53:432
325088Double Or NothingHobie 14 TurboAnthony Toffolon91.50:49:210:53:563

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1828 Apr 2018

1 Monohulls < 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1197277GertLaserHoward Bertram114.00:52:000:45:361
21829White NoizeTasarG Stone
  D Stone
108.00:56:000:51:512

2 Monohulls => 120 YS, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
13191Screaming Goats125Jim Scott
  Bianca Scott
123.00:34:400:28:111
23158Bullet Steel125James O'Brien
  Bianca Scott
123.00:35:070:28:332
31873FormidableSabreJohn Wallace127.00:41:080:32:233
4165PelicanPacerTim Hales
  Grant Stevenson
127.50:41:310:32:334
52977Between The SheetsPacerIan Stuart
  Janine Hill
127.50:45:080:35:235
61526ThunderSabreMark Barber127.00:46:040:36:166

3 Catamarans => 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
159Biddy Hu JuniorTaipan 5.7 + SpinPaul Lindeman
  Boyd Lindeman
65.00:42:221:05:101
281AwesomeTaipan 5.7 + SpinGreg Caines
  Taison Eddy
65.00:44:481:08:552
3183Rumour Has ItTaipan 4.9 CatPeter Robinson76.50:54:291:11:133
4120The TridentTaipan 5.7 + SpinScott McDonald
  Dave Newton
65.00:49:501:16:404
5006Blind MulletTaipan 4.9 SloopM Van Der Peet
  Van Der Peet, F
73.01:00:311:22:545
198The ShooterTaipan 5.7 + SpinBrad Carver
  Matt Carver
65.0DNF7

4 Catamarans < 16 feet, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
160116Banana DaiquiriHobie 14 TurboPeter Dyer91.50:55:401:00:501
225088Double Or NothingHobie 14 TurboAnthony Toffolon91.50:56:431:01:592
363150Twice As GoodHobie 14 TurboIan Morton91.50:59:091:04:383

5 Novice, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2020 SailRes