SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes

Series scores

Division 1 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
7 Apr 2013
Race 2
7 Apr 2013
Race 3
14 Apr 2013
Race 4
14 Apr 2013
Race 5
21 Apr 2013
ScoreImp
0 entrants.    

Division 2 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
7 Apr 2013
Race 2
7 Apr 2013
Race 3
14 Apr 2013
Race 4
14 Apr 2013
Race 5
21 Apr 2013
ScoreImp
0 entrants.    

Division 3 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
7 Apr 2013
Race 2
7 Apr 2013
Race 3
14 Apr 2013
Race 4
14 Apr 2013
Race 5
21 Apr 2013
ScoreImp
1FF3103FnFFlying FifteenGreg Graham4 (DNC)4 (DNC)1117.00.0
231MoonrackerBinks 25Barry Parks
  Greg Graham
114 (DNC)4 (DNC)4 (DNC)10.00.0
22296ContenderMatt Kee4 (DNC)4 (DNC)22210.00.0
3 entrants.    Please check the order of tied scores

Division 4 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
7 Apr 2013
Race 2
7 Apr 2013
Race 3
14 Apr 2013
Race 4
14 Apr 2013
Race 5
21 Apr 2013
ScoreImp
1111EmilyExplorer 16Frank Strickland
  Allison Strickland
111114.00.0
21249GrampusHartleyTs16David Strobridge222 (DUT)2 (DUT)2 (DUT)8.00.0
32292Club PacerPacerYvette Atkins4 (DUT)5 (DNC)225 (DNC)13.00.0
4779EdelweissHartleyTs16Graham Sibson
  Yvette Atkins
5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)5 (DNC)217.00.0
4 entrants.    

Race 17 Apr 2013

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
131MoonrackerBinks 25Barry Parks
  Greg Graham
0.6720:58:000:38:581

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1111EmilyExplorer 16Frank Strickland
  Allison Strickland
135.00:53:520:39:541
21249GrampusHartleyTs16David Strobridge125.00:55:300:44:242
2292Club PacerPacerYvette Atkins DUT

Race 27 Apr 2013

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
131MoonrackerBinks 25Barry Parks
  Greg Graham
0.6720:58:000:38:581

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1111EmilyExplorer 16Frank Strickland
  Allison Strickland
135.00:55:390:41:131
21249GrampusHartleyTs16David Strobridge125.01:00:260:48:202

Race 314 Apr 2013

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1FF3103FnFFlying FifteenGreg Graham109.00:40:140:36:541
22296ContenderMatt Kee107.50:43:410:40:382

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1111EmilyExplorer 16Frank Strickland
  Allison Strickland
135.00:58:340:43:231
22292Club PacerPacerYvette Atkins127.50:58:420:46:022
1249GrampusHartleyTs16David Strobridge DUT

Race 414 Apr 2013

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1FF3103FnFFlying FifteenGreg Graham109.01:04:320:59:121
22296ContenderMatt Kee107.51:03:580:59:302

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1111EmilyExplorer 16Frank Strickland
  Allison Strickland
135.01:22:351:01:101
22292Club PacerPacerYvette Atkins127.51:29:021:09:492
1249GrampusHartleyTs16David Strobridge DUT

Race 521 Apr 2013

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1FF3103FnFFlying FifteenGreg Graham109.01:39:191:31:071
22296ContenderMatt Kee107.51:47:421:40:112

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1111EmilyExplorer 16Frank Strickland
  Allison Strickland
135.02:08:301:35:111
2779EdelweissHartleyTs16Graham Sibson
  Yvette Atkins
125.02:03:491:39:032
1249GrampusHartleyTs16David Strobridge DUT
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2020 SailRes