SailResSailRes
SailResSailRes
SailRes
Latrobe Valley Yacht Club
2014 15 multihulls

Series scores

Division 1 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
13 Apr 2015
Race 2
13 Apr 2015
Race 3
13 Apr 2015
Race 4
13 Apr 2015
Race 5
13 Apr 2015
Race 6
13 Apr 2015
Race 7
13 Apr 2015
Race 8
13 Apr 2015
Race 9
13 Apr 2015
Race 10
13 Apr 2015
Race 11
13 Apr 2015
Race 12
13 Apr 2015
Race 13
13 Apr 2015
Race 14
13 Apr 2015
Race 15
13 Apr 2015
Race 16
13 Apr 2015
Race 17
13 Apr 2015
Race 18
13 Apr 2015
Race 19
13 Apr 2015
Race 20
13 Apr 2015
Race 21
13 Apr 2015
Race 22
13 Apr 2015
Race 23
13 Apr 2015
Race 24
13 Apr 2015
Race 25
13 Apr 2015
Race 26
13 Apr 2015
Race 27
19 Apr 2015
Race 28
27 Apr 2015
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland11111111 (DUT)1111111111111111 (DUT)111119.0
22663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown36 (DNC)3322216 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)223244 (DNF)6 (DNC)223222 (DUT)222240.0
36268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski26 (DNC)226 (DNC)336 (DNC)2222 (DUT)32334 (DNF)2 (DUT)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)2336 (DNC)446 (DNC)6 (DNC)49.0
42434Windrush14SloopGeoff Conway6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)26 (DNC)24 (DNF)4 (DNF)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)3 (DUT)3 (DUT)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)96.0
52434#Windrush14SloopEmma Conway6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)6 (DNC)336 (DNC)6 (DNC)108.0
5 entrants.    

Division 2 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
13 Apr 2015
Race 2
13 Apr 2015
Race 3
13 Apr 2015
Race 4
13 Apr 2015
Race 5
13 Apr 2015
Race 6
13 Apr 2015
Race 7
13 Apr 2015
Race 8
13 Apr 2015
Race 9
13 Apr 2015
Race 10
13 Apr 2015
Race 11
13 Apr 2015
Race 12
13 Apr 2015
Race 13
13 Apr 2015
Race 14
13 Apr 2015
Race 15
13 Apr 2015
Race 16
13 Apr 2015
Race 17
13 Apr 2015
Race 18
13 Apr 2015
Race 19
13 Apr 2015
Race 20
13 Apr 2015
Race 21
13 Apr 2015
Race 22
13 Apr 2015
Race 23
13 Apr 2015
Race 24
13 Apr 2015
Race 25
13 Apr 2015
Race 26
13 Apr 2015
Race 27
19 Apr 2015
Race 28
27 Apr 2015
Score
0 entrants.    

Division 3 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
13 Apr 2015
Race 2
13 Apr 2015
Race 3
13 Apr 2015
Race 4
13 Apr 2015
Race 5
13 Apr 2015
Race 6
13 Apr 2015
Race 7
13 Apr 2015
Race 8
13 Apr 2015
Race 9
13 Apr 2015
Race 10
13 Apr 2015
Race 11
13 Apr 2015
Race 12
13 Apr 2015
Race 13
13 Apr 2015
Race 14
13 Apr 2015
Race 15
13 Apr 2015
Race 16
13 Apr 2015
Race 17
13 Apr 2015
Race 18
13 Apr 2015
Race 19
13 Apr 2015
Race 20
13 Apr 2015
Race 21
13 Apr 2015
Race 22
13 Apr 2015
Race 23
13 Apr 2015
Race 24
13 Apr 2015
Race 25
13 Apr 2015
Race 26
13 Apr 2015
Race 27
19 Apr 2015
Race 28
27 Apr 2015
Score
0 entrants.    

Division 4 - Yardstick

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewClubRace 1
13 Apr 2015
Race 2
13 Apr 2015
Race 3
13 Apr 2015
Race 4
13 Apr 2015
Race 5
13 Apr 2015
Race 6
13 Apr 2015
Race 7
13 Apr 2015
Race 8
13 Apr 2015
Race 9
13 Apr 2015
Race 10
13 Apr 2015
Race 11
13 Apr 2015
Race 12
13 Apr 2015
Race 13
13 Apr 2015
Race 14
13 Apr 2015
Race 15
13 Apr 2015
Race 16
13 Apr 2015
Race 17
13 Apr 2015
Race 18
13 Apr 2015
Race 19
13 Apr 2015
Race 20
13 Apr 2015
Race 21
13 Apr 2015
Race 22
13 Apr 2015
Race 23
13 Apr 2015
Race 24
13 Apr 2015
Race 25
13 Apr 2015
Race 26
13 Apr 2015
Race 27
19 Apr 2015
Race 28
27 Apr 2015
Score
0 entrants.    

Race 113 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.50:29:510:35:441
26268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.50:41:110:45:302
32663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.50:48:560:54:043

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 213 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.51:24:181:40:571

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 313 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.50:56:091:07:141
26268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.51:24:001:32:492
32663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.52:18:272:32:593

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 413 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.50:35:370:42:391
26268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.50:54:030:59:432
32663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.51:02:511:09:263

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 513 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.52:00:332:24:221
22663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.53:07:343:27:152

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 613 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.50:44:300:53:171
22663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.51:03:271:10:062
36268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.51:07:141:14:173

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 713 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.50:36:120:43:211
22663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.50:55:331:01:222
36268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.50:58:111:04:173

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 813 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
12663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.51:44:521:55:521
1801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland DUT

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 913 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.50:49:120:58:551
26268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.51:06:051:13:012

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1013 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.50:58:581:10:371
26268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.51:21:161:29:472

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1113 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.51:02:511:15:161
26268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.52:10:112:23:502

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1213 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.51:07:261:20:451
22663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.51:42:551:53:432
6268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski DUT

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1313 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.50:53:151:03:461
22663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.51:13:091:20:492
36268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.51:24:001:32:493

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1413 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.50:35:450:42:481
26268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.50:54:371:00:212
32663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.50:54:511:00:363

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1513 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.50:57:531:09:191
22663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.51:09:341:16:522
36268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.51:13:311:21:143

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1613 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.51:43:062:03:281
22434Windrush14SloopGeoff Conway90.52:05:372:18:482
36268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.52:26:032:41:223
42663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.52:31:002:46:514

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1713 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.50:23:080:27:421
6268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.5DNF4
2663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.5DNF4

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1813 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.51:03:281:16:001
22434Windrush14SloopGeoff Conway90.51:19:341:27:552
6268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski DUT

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 1913 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.50:34:270:41:151
22663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.50:45:220:50:072
2434Windrush14SloopGeoff Conway90.5DNF4

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 2013 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.50:27:260:32:511
22663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.50:39:100:43:162
2434Windrush14SloopGeoff Conway90.5DNF4

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 2113 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.50:43:400:52:171
26268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.51:02:041:08:342
32663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.51:05:161:12:073

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 2213 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.51:06:561:20:091
22663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.51:15:411:23:372
36268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.51:22:181:30:563

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 2313 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.51:12:501:27:131
22663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.51:28:181:37:342
36268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.51:39:201:49:453

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 2413 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
1801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland DUT
2663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown DUT

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 2513 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.51:08:421:22:161
22663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.51:33:231:43:112
32434#Windrush14SloopEmma Conway90.51:35:151:45:143
46268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.51:56:212:08:334
2434Windrush14SloopGeoff Conway DUT

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 2613 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.50:44:220:53:081
22663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.50:52:500:58:222
32434#Windrush14SloopEmma Conway90.50:54:391:00:233
46268Windrush14SuperSloopJura Pranikowski90.50:55:061:00:534
2434Windrush14SloopGeoff Conway DUT

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 2719 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.51:10:211:24:151
22663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.51:34:041:43:562

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Race 2827 Apr 2015

Division 1, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
11801Hexham 3Mosquito CatAndrew Copland83.51:12:071:26:221
22663Windrush14SloopMervyn Brown90.51:36:351:46:432

Division 2, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 3, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score

Division 4, Yardstick results

PlaceSail#NameClassCrewYardstickElapsed
time
Yardstick
time
Score
Printing: Depending on the data, you may need to use landscape orientation. You can use your browser's "Print preview" to check this before printing.

Is your club using SailRes?
Click here to find out more about SailRes and start using it.

Contact About Site map

© 2010-2020 SailRes